SM-keskimatka R2, 15.9.2012

D65

Smart Follow

        Starttid Mål
1,6 km
 
1.   Rose-Marie Etholen Helsingin Suunnistajat  FIN  15:09:00   20:18  
1.   Rauni Muikku Navi  FIN  15:29:00   20:18  
3.   Salme Åsten OK Raseborg  FIN  15:17:00   20:28  
4.   Eila Seppälä Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet  FIN  15:13:00   20:46  
5.   Eeva Tanska Espoon Suunta  FIN  15:03:00   21:44  
6.   Kaarina Isoherranen Helsingin Suunnistajat  FIN  14:41:00   22:07  
7.   Marja-Liisa Ojamaa Salon Viesti  FIN  15:15:00   22:10  
8.   Liisa Sundberg Lynx  FIN  14:23:00   22:42  
9.   Eva Reeni Riihimäen Suunnistajat  FIN  15:11:00   23:06  
10.   Tuula Kaasalainen Suunta-Sepot  FIN  14:19:00   23:19  
11.   Anneli Vilppola Iisu  FIN  14:39:00   23:23  
12.   Tuula Kemppi MS Parma  FIN  14:31:00   23:46  
13.   Helena Mannervesi Paimion Rasti  FIN  15:01:00   23:55  
14.   Liisa Särkkä Navi  FIN  14:17:00   24:22  
15.   Tytti Torp Helsingin Suunnistajat  FIN  14:55:00   24:26  
16.   Seija Piiparinen Rastikarhut  FIN  14:21:00   24:31  
17.   Leena Paatero Espoon Suunta  FIN  14:51:00   24:56  
18.   Raija Nurmi Rasti-Lukko  FIN  15:21:00   25:00  
19.   Marja-Terttu Koskinen Valkeakosken Haka  FIN  13:59:00   25:03  
20.   Ann-Mari Sandgren Närpes OK  FIN  14:45:00   25:05  
21.   Eila Palomäki Suunta-Sepot  FIN  14:53:00   25:25  
22.   Tuulikki Karvinen Helsingin Suunnistajat  FIN  14:59:00   25:49  
23.   Eila Pitkänen Jämsän Retki-Veikot  FIN  15:23:00   26:03  
24.   Ulla Talvitie Keravan Urheilijat  FIN  14:37:00   26:04  
25.   Marketta Kaaranen Keravan Urheilijat  FIN  14:15:00   27:06  
26.   Raija Ryytty SK Vuoksi  FIN  14:43:00   27:11  
27.   Ritva Mikkonen Espoon Suunta  FIN  14:13:00   28:58  
28.   Tuula Varis Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura  FIN  13:55:00   29:15  
29.   Mirja-Liisa Sulander Epilän Esa  FIN  14:49:00   29:45  
30.   Hillevi Syväterä Riihimäen Suunnistajat  FIN  14:11:00   30:07  
31.   Anni Helppolainen Eura-Kauttuan Urheilijat  FIN  14:33:00   30:12  
32.   Raili Laaksonen Suomusjärven Sisu  FIN  15:19:00   30:15  
33.   Marianne Wikblom IF Minken  FIN  14:03:00   30:40  
34.   Maija Verha Vakka-Rasti  FIN  15:05:00   30:56  
35.   Tuula Ohramaa Rasti-Jyry  FIN  14:57:00   32:59  
36.   Tuuli Kastemaa Hirvensalon Heitto  FIN  14:09:00   33:56  
37.   Kirsti Kuutti Perttelin Peikot  FIN  14:07:00   34:51  
38.   Anja Tiira Lynx  FIN  14:27:00   36:09  
39.   Alli Maja Rasti-Jussit  FIN  14:05:00   36:14  
40.   Seija Hurskainen Valkeakosken Haka  FIN  14:47:00   36:35  
41.   Leena Valjakka Navi  FIN  14:25:00   37:18  
42.   Juulia Salmela Riihimäen Suunnistajat  FIN  15:25:00   39:35  
43.   Aune Väisänen Rajamäen Rykmentti  FIN  14:01:00   39:46  
44.   Liisa Niemelä Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura  FIN  13:51:00   41:04  
45.   Tuula Havia Maarian Mahti  FIN  14:29:00   47:30  
46.   Helena Koivunen Rasti-Jussit  FIN  13:53:00   50:33  
47.   Ulla Lindsten Lynx  FIN  13:57:00   52:54  
48.   Anneli Aarniosalo Navi  FIN  14:35:00   1:17:38  
   Paula Ketola Loimaan Jankko  FIN  15:07:00   bröt  
   Kati Peltola MS Parma  FIN  15:27:00   ej startad  
| Form av resultaten:
Suomi Svenska English