SM-keskimatka R2, 15.9.2012

H40B

Mål 3,9 km

11370Tapio PerttunenVesaisen PojatFIN27:46
21371Sami MönttinenRasti E4FIN30:21+2:35
31365Tero SalonenHauhon SisuFIN31:01+3:15
41369Sakari HyvönenKuopion SuunnistajatFIN31:05+3:19
51341Veli-Matti RytkönenEspoon SuuntaFIN31:22+3:36
61265Timo TähtinenHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN31:24+3:38
71374Harri TuliniemiLappeen RientoFIN31:25+3:39
81262Mika KantolaLahden Suunnistajat-37FIN31:54+4:08
91340Jussi SeppäläLauttakylän LujaFIN31:59+4:13
101264Timo ReinikkaVaasan SuunnistajatFIN32:30+4:44
111242Ilkka TanttinenKokkolan SuunnistajatFIN32:36+4:50
121245Henrik PalmenEspoon SuuntaFIN33:02+5:16
131339Risto KarjalainenLiperin TaimiFIN33:18+5:32
1349Hannu HolappaVesaisen PojatFIN33:18+5:32
151247Lasse WesterholmVesaisen PojatFIN33:24+5:38
161363Sami IsoherranenOK77FIN33:26+5:40
171331Jari LepoValkeakosken HakaFIN33:30+5:44
181352Vesa TähtinenPäijät-RastiFIN33:50+6:04
191270Tero KuosmanenRasti-HyryFIN34:13+6:27
201254Pekka MyllykoskiSuunta JyväskyläFIN34:27+6:41
1257Jukka JokelaNivalan UrheilijatFIN34:27+6:41
221343Tommi HaakanaTarpian SuuntaFIN35:12+7:26
231355Tommi MaasiltaRastivarsatFIN36:08+8:22
241253Tomi HankaniemiVesaisen PojatFIN36:31+8:45
251252Tero LehtonenSuomusjärven SisuFIN36:37+8:51
261238Janne PihlajaniemiVesaisen PojatFIN36:49+9:03
271244Marko KuusikkoSaloisten ReipasFIN36:54+9:08
281234Jyri PaavolaIkaalisten Nouseva-VoimaFIN36:57+9:11
291251Sami KarvonenSaloisten ReipasFIN37:32+9:46
301360Jyrki HaikonenUlvilan UraFIN37:56+10:10
311346Jarmo AhoPälkäneen Luja-LukkoFIN38:44+10:58
321342Timo SuuriniemiHauhon SisuFIN38:46+11:00
331241Orvo MoisioTurun SuunnistajatFIN39:05+11:19
341246Tuomas KiveläRaisu LumousFIN39:37+11:51
351354Jari KleemolaPerttelin PeikotFIN40:58+13:12
361348Jari SundqvistLahden Suunnistajat-37FIN41:39+13:53
371337Sami MustajokiTampereen PyrintöFIN41:40+13:54
381237Hannu KohvakkaKangasniemen KalskeFIN41:45+13:59
391344Toni VenäläinenValkeakosken HakaFIN42:48+15:02
401231Raimo JärvenpääIisuFIN45:29+17:43
411239Pauli FormaDeltaFIN46:06+18:20
421332Marko HaapakangasValkeakosken HakaFIN46:23+18:37
431334Olli LehtonenKorven HonkaFIN47:08+19:22
441236Tuomo IsokangasAlajärven AnkkuritFIN48:57+21:11
451335Matti HakamäkiSuunta JyväskyläFIN49:53+22:07
461353Esa LeppäniemiVetelin UrheilijatFIN52:45+24:59
471338Tarmo KokkoTarpian SuuntaFIN53:05+25:19
1356Marko KujanpääAlajärven AnkkuritFINbröt
1256Samuli ToivanenDeltaFINdisk
1345Mikko KärkkäinenLammin SäkiäFINdisk
1287Jukka ErkkiläRajamäen RykmenttiFINej startad
1336Ilpo PietiläinenSK PohjantähtiFINej startad
1347Mika NäpänkangasSuunta JyväskyläFINej startad
1351Petri RusanenSuunta JyväskyläFINej startad
1361Harri LehtimäkiReilut Miehet HavumetsienFINej startad
1372Roope KuusistoSuunta-SepotFINej startad
1378Mika TervalaRastivarsatFINej startad
1282Petri KuusinenHämeenlinnan SuunnistajatFINej startad
1275Harri HytönenDeltaFINej startad
1259Terho LahtinenEspoon SuuntaFINej startad
1232Pasi TurunenNastolan TeräFINej startad
1261Pasi PohjolaLynxFINej startad
1250Tommy HaglundIF BraheFINej startad
1249Johan PäivikeRastiPiikkiöFINej startad
1243Jarkko PuranenKooveeFINej startad
1240Petri KajarinneKeuruun KisailijatFINej startad
1235Patrik EngströmPargas IFFINej startad
1272Mika LoukkalahtiEspoon SuuntaFINej startad
1260Juha TilliLynxFINej startad
| Form av resultaten:
Suomi Svenska English