SM-keskimatka R2, 15.9.2012

H45K2

Smart Follow

        Starttid Mål
3,2 km
 
1.   Petri Kotro Kouvolan Suunnistajat  FIN  10:04:00   22:14  
2.   Markku Kaartinen Angelniemen Ankkuri  FIN  10:08:00   22:45  
3.   Timo Parttimaa Angelniemen Ankkuri  FIN  10:03:00   23:15  
4.   Juha Partanen Rasti-Hyry  FIN  10:07:00   23:53  
5.   Esa Kurki Rasti-Kurikka  FIN  9:52:00   24:02  
6.   Ossi Heikkilä Suunta Jyväskylä  FIN  10:02:00   24:19  
7.   Jari Kahiala Pihkaniskat  FIN  9:57:00   24:28  
8.   Jarmo Lindroos Espoon Suunta  FIN  10:06:00   24:53  
9.   Tuomas Ojanen Helsingin Suunnistajat  FIN  10:01:00   25:15  
10.   Markku Huostila Lammin Säkiä  FIN  9:56:00   25:41  
11.   Eero Jalonen Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat  FIN  9:49:00   25:57  
12.   Janne Turpiainen Hyvinkään Rasti  FIN  9:55:00   26:14  
13.   Jukka Kyhäräinen Helsingin Suunnistajat  FIN  9:58:00   26:20  
14.   Mika Siikaluoma Vehkalahden Veikot  FIN  9:53:00   26:36  
15.   Aki Tapper MS Parma  FIN  9:45:00   28:40  
15.   Jukka Suominen Laitilan Jyske  FIN  9:46:00   28:40  
17.   Pekka Pallaspuro Delta  FIN  9:51:00   28:44  
18.   Taisto Jylhä Lohtajan Veikot  FIN  9:43:00   28:49  
19.   Timo Helin Vakka-Rasti  FIN  10:00:00   29:47  
20.   Mikko Yli-Kauppila Ulvilan Ura  FIN  9:59:00   31:30  
21.   Olli Koski Koovee  FIN  9:44:00   31:49  
22.   Jouni Mutka Suunta Jyväskylä  FIN  9:42:00   31:55  
23.   Ari Kotiharju Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima  FIN  9:54:00   33:57  
24.   Jouni Pyykönen Espoon Akilles  FIN  9:41:00   34:01  
25.   Aimo Myllymäki Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot  FIN  9:36:00   34:23  
26.   Pasi Lyyluoma Teuvan Rivakka  FIN  9:39:00   35:02  
27.   Juha Laasanen Laihian Luja  FIN  9:50:00   36:40  
28.   Kari Tyynelä Vetelin Urheilijat  FIN  10:05:00   37:38  
29.   Hannu Numminen Espoon Akilles  FIN  9:40:00   38:49  
30.   Antti Härkönen Tampereen Pyrintö  FIN  9:32:00   40:05  
31.   Petri Järvinen Hiisirasti  FIN  9:38:00   41:54  
32.   Olli Savikko Tarpian Suunta  FIN  9:35:00   44:50  
33.   Juha Kuusivaara Rastikarhut  FIN  9:34:00   47:26  
34.   Jari Määttä Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura  FIN  9:33:00   52:42  
35.   Vesa Takaoja Olavin Rasti  FIN  9:47:00   55:24  
36.   Jorma Jussila Jämsän Retki-Veikot  FIN  9:37:00   58:03  
   Pekka Sorjonen Rasti-Pielinen  FIN  9:31:00   disk  
   Heikki Grekelä SK Pohjantähti  FIN  9:48:00   ej startad  
| Form av resultaten:
Suomi Svenska English