SM-keskimatka R2, 15.9.2012

H50

Smart Follow

        Starttid Mellantid
1,0 km
Mellantid
3,4 km
Mål
3,8 km
 
1.   Veli-Pekka Nurmi Angelniemen Ankkuri  FIN  14:40:00   8:12 (2)  24:53 (1)  26:48  
2.   Ari Anjala Tampereen Pyrintö  FIN  15:10:00   7:55 (1)  25:53 (2)  27:37  
3.   Jussi Silvennoinen Kalevan Rasti  FIN  15:28:00   8:28 (3)  26:30 (3)  28:24  
4.   Pauli Kukkola Siilin Rasti  FIN  15:20:00   8:36 (4)  26:44 (4)  28:34  
5.   Mikko Heinämäki Tampereen Pyrintö  FIN  15:30:00   9:22 (8)  27:38 (5)  29:21  
6.   Ilkka Peltola Itä-Hämeen Rasti  FIN  15:00:00   9:13 (7)     30:08  
7.   Heikki Vestola Rastivarsat  FIN  14:56:00   9:00 (5)     30:14  
8.   Hannu Laiho Rastivarsat  FIN  14:26:00   9:22 (8)  28:32 (6)  30:29  
9.   Pekka Ahonen Tampereen Pyrintö  FIN  15:18:00   10:43 (26)  28:42 (7)  30:32  
10.   Timo Asikainen Hiisirasti  FIN  15:14:00   10:45 (27)  29:03 (8)  31:00  
11.   Mikko Kuusinen Helsingin Suunnistajat  FIN  15:12:00   9:10 (6)  29:06 (9)  31:03  
12.   Pasi Valkonen Itä-Hämeen Rasti  FIN  14:52:00   11:05 (30)  29:24 (10)  31:06  
13.   Juha-Pekka Harju Tampereen Pyrintö  FIN  15:32:00   11:49 (37)  29:29 (12)  31:20  
14.   Jukka Kallio Tampereen Pyrintö  FIN  14:32:00   10:09 (17)  29:26 (11)  31:25  
15.   Jarmo Heikkinen Hyvinkään Rasti  FIN  14:34:00   10:09 (17)  30:03 (13)  32:15  
16.   Markku Virtanen Lammin Säkiä  FIN  15:02:00   10:33 (25)     32:40  
17.   Pekka Vuorinen OK Orient  FIN  15:16:00   12:42 (42)  30:50 (15)  32:44  
18.   Juha Heimala Lappeen Riento  FIN  14:10:00   9:38 (10)  30:45 (14)  32:56  
18.   Petteri Vuorinen Hiisirasti  FIN  15:04:00   11:06 (31)  30:53 (16)  32:56  
20.   Ari Enroth Rajamäen Rykmentti  FIN  15:08:00   10:03 (14)     33:06  
21.   Jorma Hirvensalo Saarijärven Pullistus  FIN  14:22:00   10:18 (20)     33:20  
21.   Jussi Elo Laitilan Jyske  FIN  15:26:00   10:14 (19)  31:19 (17)  33:20  
23.   Dan Stenlund IF Brahe  FIN  14:12:00   10:00 (12)  31:26 (18)  33:26  
24.   Arvo Paulin Delta  FIN  14:30:00   10:20 (21)  31:55 (20)  33:57  
25.   Tapio Mannila Rastikarhut  FIN  13:58:00   10:07 (16)  31:51 (19)  34:01  
26.   Eero Haapasalmi Epilän Esa  FIN  14:02:00   10:51 (28)     34:15  
27.   Roy Parnetti Hyvinkään Rasti  FIN  14:54:00   10:30 (24)     34:18  
28.   Seppo Jylhä Kälviän Tarmo  FIN  14:42:00   11:02 (29)  32:47 (21)  35:09  
29.   Hannu Heiskanen Sonkajärven Pahka  FIN  15:24:00   12:23 (40)  33:34 (24)  35:20  
30.   Pekka Kittilä Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat  FIN  14:20:00   13:34 (45)  33:21 (22)  35:22  
31.   Jari Ala-Sankila Mäntän Seudun Eräpirkat  FIN  14:16:00   10:03 (14)     35:23  
32.   Asko Nykänen Mäntsälän Urheilijat  FIN  14:50:00   10:29 (23)  33:26 (23)  35:24  
33.   Geza Molnar Lahden Suunnistajat-37  FIN  14:06:00   11:11 (32)  33:34 (24)  35:34  
34.   Simo Uusikartano Turun Metsänkävijät  FIN  14:44:00   11:40 (34)  33:55 (26)  36:31  
35.   Pekka Patana Laihian Luja  FIN  14:36:00   10:24 (22)  34:31 (27)  36:46  
36.   Jyrki Lammila Laitilan Jyske  FIN  15:06:00   10:00 (12)  34:54 (28)  37:10  
37.   Timo Salonen Valkeakosken Haka  FIN  14:38:00   9:53 (11)  35:05 (29)  37:16  
38.   Harri Mehto Vaajakosken Terä  FIN  15:22:00   14:27 (47)     37:37  
39.   Petri Hietala Lohtajan Veikot  FIN  13:54:00   12:30 (41)  35:58 (31)  38:08  
40.   Jyrki Kiviniitty Helsingin Suunnistajat  FIN  14:04:00   11:42 (36)  35:44 (30)  38:17  
41.   Timo Rantala Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot  FIN  14:28:00   13:32 (44)     38:28  
42.   Ari Martikainen Keuruun Kisailijat  FIN  14:08:00   12:14 (38)  36:20 (32)  38:30  
43.   Raino Lampinen Helsingin Suunnistajat  FIN  14:46:00   11:41 (35)  36:35 (33)  38:42  
44.   Juha Tuomisto Vaasan Suunnistajat  FIN  14:48:00   11:19 (33)  36:55 (34)  38:59  
45.   Antti Virkki Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat  FIN  13:56:00   14:13 (46)  37:35 (35)  40:01  
46.   Jarmo Oikarinen Tampereen Pyrintö  FIN  14:24:00   12:43 (43)     40:58  
47.   Tuomo Puustinen Pihkaniskat  FIN  14:00:00   12:14 (38)  39:17 (36)  41:44  
   Jari Mahlamäki Teuvan Rivakka  FIN  14:14:00         bröt  
   Tommi Granholm Koovee  FIN  14:18:00         disk  
   Pekka Partanen Kalevan Rasti  FIN  14:58:00         bröt  
| Form av resultaten:
Suomi Svenska English