SM-keskimatka R2, 15.9.2012

H55K1

Sträcktider

    L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-6 6-7 7-8 8-9 9-Mål Resultat  
1   Anssi Juutilainen
SK Vuoksi
3:45 (2)
6:20 (1)
2:35 (3)
7:59 (1)
1:39 (18)
11:39 (1)
3:40 (8)
13:31 (1)
1:52 (2)
14:46 (1)
1:15 (8)
16:49 (1)
2:03 (22)
17:29 (1)
40 (2)
17:58 (1)
29 (36)
17:57 (1)
-
17:57  Anssi Juutilainen
2   Simo Valtanen
Hinnerjoen Yritys
3:58 (3)
7:11 (3)
3:13 (13)
8:34 (2)
1:23 (4)
11:57 (2)
3:23 (5)
13:57 (2)
2:00 (6)
15:14 (2)
1:17 (14)
17:00 (2)
1:46 (7)
17:41 (2)
41 (4)
18:03 (2)
22 (7)
18:02 (2)
-
18:02  Simo Valtanen
3   Veikko Kovanen
SK Vuoksi
5:05 (25)
7:35 (8)
2:30 (2)
9:06 (7)
1:31 (12)
12:24 (3)
3:18 (2)
14:25 (3)
2:01 (7)
15:35 (3)
1:10 (4)
17:24 (3)
1:49 (9)
18:05 (3)
41 (4)
18:29 (3)
24 (20)
18:27 (3)
-
18:27  Veikko Kovanen
4   Björn-Erik Wickholm
OK Raseborg
4:11 (9)
7:19 (5)
3:08 (12)
9:01 (6)
1:42 (21)
12:41 (6)
3:40 (8)
14:51 (4)
2:10 (10)
16:02 (4)
1:11 (6)
17:54 (4)
1:52 (10)
18:43 (4)
49 (18)
19:07 (4)
24 (20)
19:06 (4)
-
19:06  Björn-Erik Wickholm
5   Aki Nieminen
Rasti-Nokia
4:22 (13)
7:23 (6)
3:01 (10)
8:56 (5)
1:33 (14)
12:43 (7)
3:47 (13)
14:54 (5)
2:11 (12)
16:19 (6)
1:25 (22)
18:13 (5)
1:54 (14)
19:06 (5)
53 (28)
19:25 (5)
19 (1)
19:24 (5)
-
19:24  Aki Nieminen
6   Tapio Halme
Angelniemen Ankkuri
4:18 (12)
6:55 (2)
2:37 (4)
8:35 (3)
1:40 (19)
12:40 (5)
4:05 (20)
14:56 (7)
2:16 (18)
16:27 (8)
1:31 (23)
18:20 (6)
1:53 (13)
19:12 (6)
52 (25)
19:35 (6)
23 (14)
19:34 (6)
-
19:34  Tapio Halme
7   Matti Hautala
Oulun NMKY:n Urheilijat
4:06 (5)
7:45 (9)
3:39 (17)
9:09 (8)
1:24 (5)
12:54 (8)
3:45 (12)
15:07 (8)
2:13 (14)
16:23 (7)
1:16 (11)
18:22 (7)
1:59 (20)
19:12 (6)
50 (20)
19:38 (7)
26 (28)
19:38 (7)
-
19:38  Matti Hautala
8   Jorma Nissilä
Kokkolan Suunnistajat
4:23 (14)
9:34 (22)
5:11 (22)
10:48 (15)
1:14 (2)
13:53 (11)
3:05 (1)
15:49 (11)
1:56 (4)
17:07 (11)
1:18 (15)
18:40 (8)
1:33 (1)
19:25 (8)
45 (10)
19:48 (8)
23 (14)
19:48 (8)
-
19:48  Jorma Nissilä
9   Markku Ritanotko
Turun Metsänkävijät
4:13 (10)
7:59 (11)
3:46 (18)
9:33 (11)
1:34 (15)
13:21 (9)
3:48 (14)
15:40 (9)
2:19 (20)
16:55 (9)
1:15 (8)
18:51 (9)
1:56 (17)
19:39 (9)
48 (17)
20:02 (9)
23 (14)
20:02 (9)
-
20:02  Markku Ritanotko
10   Jorma Varkila
Lammin Säkiä
4:33 (17)
7:15 (4)
2:42 (5)
8:47 (4)
1:32 (13)
12:37 (4)
3:50 (15)
14:55 (6)
2:18 (19)
16:05 (5)
1:10 (4)
18:53 (10)
2:48 (33)
19:42 (10)
49 (18)
20:04 (10)
22 (7)
20:03 (10)
-
20:03  Jorma Varkila
11   Harri Niinistö
Angelniemen Ankkuri
6:13 (36)
9:05 (16)
2:52 (8)
10:30 (13)
1:25 (7)
13:53 (11)
3:23 (5)
16:05 (12)
2:12 (13)
17:11 (12)
1:06 (2)
19:05 (12)
1:54 (14)
19:46 (11)
41 (4)
20:08 (11)
22 (7)
20:08 (11)
-
20:08  Harri Niinistö
12   Hannu K. Niinimäki
Laihian Luja
4:29 (16)
7:30 (7)
3:01 (10)
9:22 (9)
1:52 (25)
13:28 (10)
4:06 (22)
15:42 (10)
2:14 (16)
17:05 (10)
1:23 (20)
19:00 (11)
1:55 (16)
19:51 (12)
51 (23)
20:16 (12)
25 (23)
20:15 (12)
-
20:15  Hannu K. Niinimäki
13   Esa Toivonen
Tarpian Suunta
4:08 (6)
8:34 (13)
4:26 (20)
10:42 (14)
2:08 (34)
14:49 (16)
4:07 (24)
16:52 (15)
2:03 (8)
18:51 (15)
1:59 (31)
20:35 (13)
1:44 (6)
21:25 (13)
50 (20)
21:47 (13)
22 (7)
21:46 (13)
-
21:46  Esa Toivonen
14   Peter Kronholm
IF Brahe
4:13 (10)
9:38 (23)
5:25 (25)
11:07 (20)
1:29 (10)
15:12 (17)
4:05 (20)
17:41 (16)
2:29 (21)
19:03 (16)
1:22 (19)
20:45 (14)
1:42 (4)
21:30 (14)
45 (10)
21:53 (14)
23 (14)
21:52 (14)
-
21:52  Peter Kronholm
15   Esa Lehto
Helsingin Suunnistajat
5:47 (32)
8:34 (13)
2:47 (6)
12:46 (26)
4:12 (39)
16:05 (20)
3:19 (4)
17:58 (18)
1:53 (3)
19:14 (17)
1:16 (11)
21:02 (15)
1:48 (8)
21:48 (15)
46 (14)
22:15 (15)
27 (32)
22:14 (15)
-
22:14  Esa Lehto
16   Peter Sjöholm
OK Raseborg
5:00 (22)
7:50 (10)
2:50 (7)
9:30 (10)
1:40 (19)
13:57 (14)
4:27 (26)
16:51 (14)
2:54 (30)
18:40 (14)
1:49 (29)
21:38 (16)
2:58 (36)
22:34 (16)
56 (34)
22:53 (16)
19 (1)
22:53 (16)
-
22:53  Peter Sjöholm
17   Asko Korpijärvi
Kannuksen Ura
6:34 (38)
9:28 (21)
2:54 (9)
11:10 (21)
1:42 (21)
15:12 (17)
4:02 (19)
17:47 (17)
2:35 (24)
19:51 (19)
2:04 (32)
21:56 (17)
2:05 (23)
22:48 (17)
52 (25)
23:09 (17)
21 (3)
23:08 (17)
-
23:08  Asko Korpijärvi
18   Esko Pensas
Laihian Luja
4:08 (6)
9:25 (20)
5:17 (23)
12:55 (27)
3:30 (37)
16:39 (22)
3:44 (11)
19:16 (20)
2:37 (25)
20:20 (20)
1:04 (1)
22:17 (18)
1:57 (19)
22:57 (18)
40 (2)
23:19 (18)
22 (7)
23:19 (18)
-
23:19  Esko Pensas
19   Tore Högnäs
IF Brahe
5:03 (23)
8:22 (12)
3:19 (15)
9:56 (12)
1:34 (15)
13:54 (13)
3:58 (17)
16:25 (13)
2:31 (22)
17:59 (13)
1:34 (24)
22:25 (19)
4:26 (38)
23:20 (19)
55 (31)
23:45 (19)
25 (23)
23:44 (19)
-
23:44  Tore Högnäs
20   Arto Etu-Huitti
MS Parma
4:46 (20)
11:21 (28)
6:35 (31)
12:45 (25)
1:24 (5)
16:56 (23)
4:11 (25)
19:40 (24)
2:44 (27)
20:58 (22)
1:18 (15)
23:11 (20)
2:13 (26)
23:54 (20)
43 (8)
24:17 (20)
23 (14)
24:17 (20)
-
24:17  Arto Etu-Huitti
21   Juha Lahti
Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat
5:15 (27)
10:00 (24)
4:45 (21)
11:59 (22)
1:59 (31)
16:35 (21)
4:36 (28)
19:36 (23)
3:01 (31)
20:57 (21)
1:21 (18)
23:24 (22)
2:27 (30)
24:09 (21)
45 (10)
24:30 (21)
21 (3)
24:30 (21)
-
24:30  Juha Lahti
22   Erkki Paananen
Hauhon Sisu
5:04 (24)
9:13 (18)
4:09 (19)
10:56 (18)
1:43 (23)
15:32 (19)
4:36 (28)
19:24 (21)
3:52 (35)
21:06 (23)
1:42 (27)
23:14 (21)
2:08 (25)
24:20 (22)
1:06 (37)
24:54 (22)
34 (38)
24:52 (22)
-
24:52  Erkki Paananen
23   Markku Heikka
Oulun NMKY:n Urheilijat
3:41 (1)
9:23 (19)
5:42 (26)
10:51 (17)
1:28 (9)
14:25 (15)
3:34 (7)
18:18 (19)
3:53 (36)
19:33 (18)
1:15 (8)
24:31 (23)
4:58 (39)
25:13 (23)
42 (7)
25:36 (23)
23 (14)
25:35 (23)
-
25:35  Markku Heikka
24   Matti Salonen
Vakka-Rasti
4:25 (15)
12:43 (32)
8:18 (33)
14:13 (31)
1:30 (11)
19:04 (28)
4:51 (32)
21:44 (25)
2:40 (26)
23:08 (25)
1:24 (21)
25:00 (24)
1:52 (10)
25:52 (24)
52 (25)
26:19 (24)
27 (32)
26:18 (24)
-
26:18  Matti Salonen
25   Veli-Matti Heinonen
Delta
4:08 (6)
15:36 (37)
11:28 (39)
16:47 (37)
1:11 (1)
20:05 (32)
3:18 (2)
21:51 (26)
1:46 (1)
23:02 (24)
1:11 (6)
25:27 (25)
2:25 (27)
26:06 (25)
39 (1)
26:30 (25)
24 (20)
26:30 (25)
-
26:30  Veli-Matti Heinonen
26   Ari Heikkilä
Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat
6:22 (37)
11:41 (29)
5:19 (24)
13:38 (29)
1:57 (28)
17:30 (25)
3:52 (16)
19:29 (22)
1:59 (5)
24:10 (30)
4:41 (38)
25:50 (26)
1:40 (3)
26:34 (26)
44 (9)
27:01 (26)
27 (32)
27:01 (26)
-
27:01  Ari Heikkilä
27   Risto Höglund
Olavin Rasti
11:54 (39)
14:20 (34)
2:26 (1)
15:46 (32)
1:26 (8)
20:52 (36)
5:06 (33)
23:02 (32)
2:10 (10)
24:20 (31)
1:18 (15)
25:56 (28)
1:36 (2)
26:42 (28)
46 (14)
27:03 (27)
21 (3)
27:03 (27)
-
27:03  Risto Höglund
27   Risto Airaksinen
Oulun NMKY:n Urheilijat
4:59 (21)
14:26 (35)
9:27 (35)
16:19 (36)
1:53 (26)
20:25 (33)
4:06 (22)
22:32 (31)
2:07 (9)
23:48 (27)
1:16 (11)
25:50 (26)
2:02 (21)
26:37 (27)
47 (16)
27:03 (27)
26 (28)
27:03 (27)
-
27:03  Risto Airaksinen
29   Heikki Hulkkonen
Pihkaniskat
4:36 (18)
10:29 (25)
5:53 (27)
12:14 (24)
1:45 (24)
19:53 (30)
7:39 (38)
22:24 (30)
2:31 (22)
23:58 (28)
1:34 (24)
26:33 (29)
2:35 (31)
27:23 (29)
50 (20)
27:52 (29)
29 (36)
27:52 (29)
-
27:52  Heikki Hulkkonen
30   Matti Lehtinen
Virtain-Ruoveden Suunnistajat
5:23 (29)
11:47 (30)
6:24 (30)
13:42 (30)
1:55 (27)
18:55 (27)
5:13 (34)
21:59 (28)
3:04 (32)
23:43 (26)
1:44 (28)
26:33 (29)
2:50 (34)
27:39 (30)
1:06 (37)
28:04 (30)
25 (23)
28:03 (30)
-
28:03  Matti Lehtinen
31   Ilpo Seppänen
Vaalan Karhu
4:41 (19)
14:28 (36)
9:47 (36)
16:06 (34)
1:38 (17)
20:42 (35)
4:36 (28)
24:22 (35)
3:40 (34)
25:31 (34)
1:09 (3)
27:14 (32)
1:43 (5)
27:59 (31)
45 (10)
28:21 (31)
22 (7)
28:20 (31)
-
28:20  Ilpo Seppänen
32   Tuomo Lusa
Tampereen Pyrintö
5:48 (33)
12:01 (31)
6:13 (29)
16:04 (33)
4:03 (38)
20:03 (31)
3:59 (18)
22:17 (29)
2:14 (16)
25:02 (32)
2:45 (37)
27:28 (33)
2:26 (28)
28:21 (33)
53 (28)
28:47 (32)
26 (28)
28:46 (32)
-
28:46  Tuomo Lusa
33   Juha Reiman
Hiisirasti
4:05 (4)
10:53 (26)
6:48 (32)
12:09 (23)
1:16 (3)
17:54 (26)
5:45 (35)
21:54 (27)
4:00 (37)
23:58 (28)
2:04 (32)
27:06 (31)
3:08 (37)
28:12 (32)
1:06 (37)
28:50 (33)
38 (39)
28:51 (33)
1 (39)
28:51  Juha Reiman
34   Jaakko Käyhkö
RastiPiikkiö
5:52 (34)
9:05 (16)
3:13 (13)
11:05 (19)
2:00 (32)
20:34 (34)
9:29 (39)
23:42 (33)
3:08 (33)
25:52 (35)
2:10 (34)
27:59 (35)
2:07 (24)
28:50 (35)
51 (23)
29:12 (34)
22 (7)
29:12 (34)
-
29:12  Jaakko Käyhkö
35   Hannu Ahlqvist
Raisu Lumous
5:45 (31)
14:10 (33)
8:25 (34)
16:16 (35)
2:06 (33)
20:55 (37)
4:39 (31)
23:46 (34)
2:51 (28)
25:23 (33)
1:37 (26)
27:49 (34)
2:26 (28)
28:48 (34)
59 (35)
29:13 (35)
25 (23)
29:13 (35)
-
29:13  Hannu Ahlqvist
36   Kari Nuuttila
Kauhajoen Karhu
5:42 (30)
16:21 (38)
10:39 (37)
18:38 (38)
2:17 (35)
23:05 (38)
4:27 (26)
25:57 (37)
2:52 (29)
27:52 (36)
1:55 (30)
29:48 (36)
1:56 (17)
30:43 (36)
55 (31)
31:04 (36)
21 (3)
31:04 (36)
-
31:04  Kari Nuuttila
37   Juha Tolppi
Länsi-Rajan Rasti
6:12 (35)
17:22 (39)
11:10 (38)
20:22 (39)
3:00 (36)
24:05 (39)
3:43 (10)
26:18 (38)
2:13 (14)
28:52 (37)
2:34 (36)
30:44 (37)
1:52 (10)
31:45 (37)
1:01 (36)
32:10 (37)
25 (23)
32:10 (37)
-
32:10  Juha Tolppi
38   Martti Leppälä
Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat
5:13 (26)
11:09 (27)
5:56 (28)
13:07 (28)
1:58 (30)
19:19 (29)
6:12 (36)
24:42 (36)
5:23 (38)
31:07 (38)
6:25 (39)
33:58 (38)
2:51 (35)
34:53 (38)
55 (31)
35:19 (38)
26 (28)
35:18 (38)
-
35:18  Martti Leppälä
39   Heikki Tamminen
Suunta Jurva
5:21 (28)
8:52 (15)
3:31 (16)
10:49 (16)
1:57 (28)
17:17 (24)
6:28 (37)
29:04 (39)
11:47 (39)
31:32 (39)
2:28 (35)
34:11 (39)
2:39 (32)
35:05 (39)
54 (30)
35:33 (39)
28 (35)
35:33 (39)
-
35:33  Heikki Tamminen
   Matti Jokinen
Turun Visat
12:15
21:26
9:11
23:05
1:39
28:04
4:59
31:43
3:39
33:19
1:36
-
-
41:52
-
42:28
36
-
-
bröt  Matti Jokinen
   Markku Raiko
Hyvinkään Rasti
6:11
-
-
-
-
24:53
-
28:51
3:58
31:09
2:18
33:59
2:50
35:06
1:07
35:42
36
35:41
-
disk  Markku Raiko
| Form av resultaten:
Suomi Svenska English