SM-keskimatka R2, 15.9.2012

H60K2

Sträcktider

    L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-6 6-7 7-8 8-Mål Resultat  
1   Heikki Saarinen
Mäntsälän Urheilijat
3:48 (11)
6:28 (2)
2:40 (2)
8:40 (1)
2:12 (2)
11:34 (1)
2:54 (1)
15:08 (1)
3:34 (35)
16:12 (1)
1:04 (4)
17:07 (1)
55 (1)
17:30 (1)
23 (11)
17:29 (1)
-
17:29  Heikki Saarinen
2   Pentti Jauhiainen
IF Sibbo-Vargarna
3:34 (3)
6:34 (4)
3:00 (11)
9:18 (3)
2:44 (17)
12:40 (3)
3:22 (10)
15:10 (2)
2:30 (5)
16:36 (2)
1:26 (22)
17:40 (2)
1:04 (9)
18:05 (2)
25 (28)
18:04 (2)
-
18:04  Pentti Jauhiainen
3   Jouni Savelainen
Helsingin Suunnistajat
3:32 (2)
6:48 (6)
3:16 (19)
9:23 (4)
2:35 (11)
12:32 (2)
3:09 (6)
16:04 (4)
3:32 (34)
17:11 (4)
1:07 (7)
18:06 (3)
55 (1)
18:27 (3)
21 (1)
18:26 (3)
-
18:26  Jouni Savelainen
4   Jorma Karvonen
SOC Asikkala
3:28 (1)
8:02 (17)
4:34 (27)
10:16 (10)
2:14 (4)
13:24 (5)
3:08 (4)
15:52 (3)
2:28 (3)
17:06 (3)
1:14 (15)
18:11 (4)
1:05 (14)
18:35 (4)
24 (17)
18:34 (4)
-
18:34  Jorma Karvonen
5   Reima Parkkonen
Pihkaniskat
3:53 (12)
6:49 (7)
2:56 (8)
9:38 (6)
2:49 (19)
13:17 (4)
3:39 (13)
16:17 (5)
3:00 (23)
17:26 (5)
1:09 (10)
18:38 (5)
1:12 (21)
19:03 (5)
25 (28)
19:02 (5)
-
19:02  Reima Parkkonen
6   Vesa Tervo
Rajamäen Rykmentti
5:30 (35)
7:58 (16)
2:28 (1)
10:22 (11)
2:24 (8)
13:29 (6)
3:07 (3)
17:00 (8)
3:31 (33)
18:05 (7)
1:05 (5)
19:05 (6)
1:00 (5)
19:29 (6)
24 (17)
19:27 (6)
-
19:27  Vesa Tervo
7   Lasse Kallio
Suomusjärven Sisu
3:43 (9)
6:29 (3)
2:46 (4)
9:35 (5)
3:06 (28)
13:30 (7)
3:55 (20)
16:29 (6)
2:59 (22)
17:56 (6)
1:27 (24)
19:13 (7)
1:17 (29)
19:35 (7)
22 (4)
19:34 (7)
-
19:34  Lasse Kallio
8   Heikki Peltonen
Kouvolan Suunnistajat
4:07 (17)
7:11 (9)
3:04 (14)
10:07 (7)
2:56 (22)
14:06 (8)
3:59 (21)
16:59 (7)
2:53 (13)
18:18 (8)
1:19 (18)
19:33 (8)
1:15 (26)
19:57 (8)
24 (17)
19:56 (8)
-
19:56  Heikki Peltonen
9   Seppo Rantapuska
Petäjäveden Petäjäiset
3:55 (13)
7:12 (10)
3:17 (20)
10:12 (9)
3:00 (25)
14:17 (10)
4:05 (25)
17:10 (9)
2:53 (13)
18:38 (9)
1:28 (25)
19:42 (9)
1:04 (9)
20:04 (9)
22 (4)
20:03 (9)
-
20:03  Seppo Rantapuska
10   Erkki Koivukangas
Kälviän Tarmo
4:24 (19)
7:45 (15)
3:21 (22)
10:32 (12)
2:47 (18)
14:06 (8)
3:34 (12)
17:17 (10)
3:11 (28)
18:38 (9)
1:21 (19)
19:44 (10)
1:06 (17)
20:07 (10)
23 (11)
20:06 (10)
-
20:06  Erkki Koivukangas
11   Heikki Lahdenniemi
Sahalahden Kunto
4:29 (21)
7:27 (13)
2:58 (9)
10:52 (14)
3:25 (36)
14:52 (11)
4:00 (22)
17:43 (11)
2:51 (12)
19:04 (11)
1:21 (19)
20:30 (11)
1:26 (38)
20:54 (11)
24 (17)
20:54 (11)
-
20:54  Heikki Lahdenniemi
12   Keijo Hintukainen
Turun Suunnistajat
3:34 (3)
8:49 (23)
5:15 (28)
11:25 (15)
2:36 (13)
16:33 (16)
5:08 (37)
18:56 (13)
2:23 (2)
19:56 (12)
1:00 (2)
20:55 (12)
59 (3)
21:19 (12)
24 (17)
21:19 (12)
-
21:19  Keijo Hintukainen
13   Risto Nuuros
Suomusjärven Sisu
3:57 (14)
6:38 (5)
2:41 (3)
9:16 (2)
2:38 (14)
15:09 (13)
5:53 (39)
19:09 (14)
4:00 (41)
20:17 (13)
1:08 (9)
21:36 (13)
1:19 (33)
22:04 (13)
28 (37)
22:03 (13)
-
22:03  Risto Nuuros
14   Erkki Siitonen
Virtain-Ruoveden Suunnistajat
4:28 (20)
7:20 (12)
2:52 (6)
10:09 (8)
2:49 (19)
15:03 (12)
4:54 (33)
18:52 (12)
3:49 (39)
20:32 (14)
1:40 (36)
21:52 (14)
1:20 (35)
22:15 (14)
23 (11)
22:14 (14)
-
22:14  Erkki Siitonen
15   Matti Railimo
SOC Asikkala
3:37 (6)
7:15 (11)
3:38 (24)
13:56 (25)
6:41 (44)
17:06 (22)
3:10 (7)
19:46 (18)
2:40 (8)
20:53 (16)
1:07 (7)
21:54 (15)
1:01 (7)
22:19 (15)
25 (28)
22:18 (15)
-
22:18  Matti Railimo
16   Matti Espo
Kouvolan Suunnistajat
5:25 (32)
8:34 (21)
3:09 (16)
11:30 (16)
2:56 (22)
16:48 (20)
5:18 (38)
19:42 (16)
2:54 (17)
20:55 (17)
1:13 (14)
22:12 (16)
1:17 (29)
22:36 (16)
24 (17)
22:35 (16)
-
22:35  Matti Espo
17   Tauno Saari
Suunta-Sepot
5:29 (34)
8:33 (20)
3:04 (14)
11:34 (17)
3:01 (26)
15:38 (14)
4:04 (24)
19:14 (15)
3:36 (36)
20:49 (15)
1:35 (32)
22:25 (17)
1:36 (42)
22:50 (17)
25 (28)
22:49 (17)
-
22:49  Tauno Saari
18   Kurt Höglund
OK Orient
3:35 (5)
6:26 (1)
2:51 (5)
14:11 (26)
7:45 (45)
17:05 (21)
2:54 (1)
19:48 (19)
2:43 (10)
21:33 (18)
1:45 (38)
22:32 (18)
59 (3)
22:54 (18)
22 (4)
22:53 (18)
-
22:53  Kurt Höglund
19   Veikko Hytönen
Suunta Jyväskylä
4:38 (23)
8:23 (18)
3:45 (25)
11:40 (18)
3:17 (32)
16:21 (15)
4:41 (27)
20:00 (21)
3:39 (38)
21:37 (19)
1:37 (34)
22:56 (19)
1:19 (33)
23:23 (19)
27 (35)
23:24 (19)
1 (44)
23:24  Veikko Hytönen
20   Veikko Matikainen
Kouvolan Suunnistajat
4:48 (27)
11:33 (31)
6:45 (31)
14:16 (27)
2:43 (16)
17:37 (25)
3:21 (9)
20:30 (23)
2:53 (13)
22:06 (23)
1:36 (33)
23:07 (21)
1:01 (7)
23:28 (20)
21 (1)
23:27 (20)
-
23:27  Veikko Matikainen
20   Raimo Jalonen
MS Parma
3:38 (7)
11:08 (28)
7:30 (35)
13:16 (22)
2:08 (1)
18:07 (26)
4:51 (32)
21:00 (25)
2:53 (13)
21:59 (21)
59 (1)
23:03 (20)
1:04 (9)
23:28 (20)
25 (28)
23:27 (20)
-
23:27  Raimo Jalonen
22   Keijo Lakkinen
Suunta-Sepot
6:07 (40)
9:26 (24)
3:19 (21)
13:05 (21)
3:39 (40)
17:21 (23)
4:16 (26)
20:15 (22)
2:54 (17)
21:52 (20)
1:37 (34)
23:09 (22)
1:17 (29)
23:33 (22)
24 (17)
23:33 (22)
-
23:33  Keijo Lakkinen
23   Olavi Hautala
Rasti-Jussit
4:33 (22)
8:26 (19)
3:53 (26)
11:52 (19)
3:26 (37)
16:39 (18)
4:47 (31)
19:44 (17)
3:05 (27)
22:07 (24)
2:23 (45)
23:18 (23)
1:11 (20)
23:42 (23)
24 (17)
23:41 (23)
-
23:41  Olavi Hautala
24   Erkki Ylikoski
Kankaanpään Suunnistajat
5:12 (29)
11:04 (27)
5:52 (29)
14:33 (29)
3:29 (38)
18:19 (28)
3:46 (16)
21:00 (25)
2:41 (9)
22:12 (25)
1:12 (13)
23:25 (24)
1:13 (23)
23:54 (24)
29 (40)
23:53 (24)
-
23:53  Erkki Ylikoski
25   Rauno Lepistö
Hauhon Sisu
5:17 (30)
8:43 (22)
3:26 (23)
11:52 (19)
3:09 (30)
16:37 (17)
4:45 (30)
19:57 (20)
3:20 (30)
22:01 (22)
2:04 (43)
23:45 (25)
1:44 (46)
24:12 (25)
27 (35)
24:12 (25)
-
24:12  Rauno Lepistö
26   Reijo Pitkänen
Hollolan Urheilijat -46
7:39 (42)
10:39 (25)
3:00 (11)
13:20 (24)
2:41 (15)
16:45 (19)
3:25 (11)
21:36 (28)
4:51 (44)
22:41 (26)
1:05 (5)
23:54 (26)
1:13 (23)
24:19 (26)
25 (28)
24:18 (26)
-
24:18  Reijo Pitkänen
27   Raimo Pusa
Virtain-Ruoveden Suunnistajat
8:20 (43)
11:30 (29)
3:10 (17)
14:22 (28)
2:52 (21)
18:16 (27)
3:54 (19)
21:18 (27)
3:02 (25)
22:48 (27)
1:30 (27)
24:02 (27)
1:14 (25)
24:24 (27)
22 (4)
24:25 (27)
1 (44)
24:25  Raimo Pusa
28   Jorma Liljedahl
Helsingin Poliisi-Voimailijat
6:41 (41)
14:03 (37)
7:22 (34)
16:19 (33)
2:16 (6)
19:27 (31)
3:08 (4)
21:56 (30)
2:29 (4)
23:10 (30)
1:14 (15)
24:10 (28)
1:00 (5)
24:33 (28)
23 (11)
24:32 (28)
-
24:32  Jorma Liljedahl
29   Seppo Keltamäki
Joutsenon Kullervo
10:56 (45)
13:54 (36)
2:58 (9)
16:09 (32)
2:15 (5)
19:21 (30)
3:12 (8)
21:40 (29)
2:19 (1)
23:06 (29)
1:26 (22)
24:10 (28)
1:04 (9)
24:33 (28)
23 (11)
24:33 (29)
-
24:33  Seppo Keltamäki
30   Pertti Immanen
Oriveden Ponnistus
4:42 (25)
7:43 (14)
3:01 (13)
10:44 (13)
3:01 (26)
17:33 (24)
6:49 (43)
20:55 (24)
3:22 (31)
23:03 (28)
2:08 (44)
24:37 (30)
1:34 (41)
25:01 (30)
24 (17)
25:01 (30)
-
25:01  Pertti Immanen
31   Pauli Rautanen
Järvenpään Palo
3:41 (8)
12:50 (33)
9:09 (37)
15:13 (31)
2:23 (7)
20:09 (33)
4:56 (34)
22:48 (31)
2:39 (7)
23:51 (31)
1:03 (3)
24:56 (31)
1:05 (14)
25:18 (31)
22 (4)
25:18 (31)
-
25:18  Pauli Rautanen
32   Markku Vesalainen
Angelniemen Ankkuri
4:02 (16)
10:41 (26)
6:39 (30)
13:16 (22)
2:35 (11)
19:15 (29)
5:59 (40)
23:06 (34)
3:51 (40)
24:16 (32)
1:10 (11)
25:20 (32)
1:04 (9)
25:41 (32)
21 (1)
25:42 (32)
1 (44)
25:42  Markku Vesalainen
33   Pertti Välimäki
Lahden Suunnistajat-37
4:38 (23)
11:31 (30)
6:53 (32)
14:53 (30)
3:22 (33)
19:49 (32)
4:56 (34)
23:03 (33)
3:14 (29)
24:36 (33)
1:33 (31)
26:12 (33)
1:36 (42)
26:40 (33)
28 (37)
26:40 (33)
-
26:40  Pertti Välimäki
34   Jouni Saukonoja
Porvoon Urheilijat
3:46 (10)
15:49 (41)
12:03 (44)
18:22 (38)
2:33 (9)
22:06 (36)
3:44 (14)
25:02 (35)
2:56 (19)
26:30 (35)
1:28 (25)
27:42 (35)
1:12 (21)
28:06 (34)
24 (17)
28:06 (34)
-
28:06  Jouni Saukonoja
35   Seppo Väätäinen
Espoon Suunta
4:19 (18)
13:52 (35)
9:33 (40)
16:26 (34)
2:34 (10)
20:15 (34)
3:49 (18)
22:58 (32)
2:43 (10)
26:18 (34)
3:20 (46)
27:35 (34)
1:17 (29)
28:08 (35)
33 (45)
28:08 (35)
-
28:08  Seppo Väätäinen
36   Jouko Pakarinen
Rasti E4
10:21 (44)
13:35 (34)
3:14 (18)
16:59 (36)
3:24 (35)
21:42 (35)
4:43 (29)
25:07 (36)
3:25 (32)
26:30 (35)
1:23 (21)
27:53 (36)
1:23 (37)
28:16 (36)
23 (11)
28:15 (36)
-
28:15  Jouko Pakarinen
37   Harri Tolvanen
Pihkaniskat
5:01 (28)
14:21 (39)
9:20 (39)
17:44 (37)
3:23 (34)
22:25 (37)
4:41 (27)
26:01 (37)
3:36 (36)
27:56 (37)
1:55 (42)
29:32 (37)
1:36 (42)
30:02 (37)
30 (41)
30:02 (37)
-
30:02  Harri Tolvanen
38   Asko Määttä
Kouvolan Suunnistajat
5:59 (39)
14:19 (38)
8:20 (36)
19:47 (42)
5:28 (43)
23:47 (39)
4:00 (22)
26:43 (38)
2:56 (19)
28:29 (38)
1:46 (39)
29:49 (38)
1:20 (35)
30:29 (38)
40 (46)
30:28 (38)
-
30:28  Asko Määttä
39   Timo Koskinen
Valkeakosken Haka
5:22 (31)
12:37 (32)
7:15 (33)
16:47 (35)
4:10 (42)
22:52 (38)
6:05 (41)
26:52 (39)
4:00 (41)
28:44 (39)
1:52 (40)
30:21 (39)
1:37 (45)
30:51 (39)
30 (41)
30:51 (39)
-
30:51  Timo Koskinen
40   Juhani Virtanen
Lounais-Hämeen Rasti
3:58 (15)
6:52 (8)
2:54 (7)
25:15 (45)
18:23 (46)
29:03 (42)
3:48 (17)
32:06 (41)
3:03 (26)
33:23 (41)
1:17 (17)
34:33 (40)
1:10 (19)
34:55 (40)
22 (4)
34:55 (40)
-
34:55  Juhani Virtanen
41   Mauri Sinnelä
Suomusjärven Sisu
5:31 (36)
14:41 (40)
9:10 (38)
18:42 (39)
4:01 (41)
27:35 (40)
8:53 (44)
31:46 (40)
4:11 (43)
33:18 (40)
1:32 (30)
34:46 (41)
1:28 (39)
35:14 (41)
28 (37)
35:14 (41)
-
35:14  Mauri Sinnelä
42   Markku Jylkkä
Ylivieskan Kuula
5:28 (33)
16:53 (43)
11:25 (42)
19:06 (40)
2:13 (3)
30:01 (44)
10:55 (45)
32:35 (42)
2:34 (6)
33:45 (42)
1:10 (11)
34:50 (42)
1:05 (14)
35:16 (42)
26 (34)
35:16 (42)
-
35:16  Markku Jylkkä
43   Ville Laukka
Raisu Lumous
5:50 (38)
19:08 (44)
13:18 (45)
22:37 (43)
3:29 (38)
29:20 (43)
6:43 (42)
34:12 (43)
4:52 (45)
35:43 (43)
1:31 (28)
36:59 (43)
1:16 (27)
37:23 (43)
24 (17)
37:22 (43)
-
37:22  Ville Laukka
44   Veli-Matti Kyckling
Helsingin Suunnistajat
4:47 (26)
16:30 (42)
11:43 (43)
19:29 (41)
2:59 (24)
32:00 (45)
12:31 (46)
34:56 (44)
2:56 (19)
36:50 (44)
1:54 (41)
38:21 (44)
1:31 (40)
38:52 (44)
31 (44)
38:50 (44)
-
38:50  Veli-Matti Kyckling
45   Kauko Salonen
Vihtavuoren Pamaus
17:26 (46)
27:08 (46)
9:42 (41)
30:15 (46)
3:07 (29)
33:59 (46)
3:44 (14)
36:59 (45)
3:00 (23)
38:39 (45)
1:40 (36)
39:47 (45)
1:08 (18)
40:17 (45)
30 (41)
40:17 (45)
-
40:17  Kauko Salonen
46   Seppo Terävä
XYZ
5:41 (37)
19:50 (45)
14:09 (46)
23:06 (44)
3:16 (31)
28:13 (41)
5:07 (36)
38:13 (46)
10:00 (46)
39:44 (46)
1:31 (28)
41:00 (46)
1:16 (27)
41:22 (46)
22 (4)
41:21 (46)
-
41:21  Seppo Terävä
   Markku Hyvönen
Rasti-Pielinen
6:50
10:27
3:37
13:40
3:13
-
-
24:11
-
25:41
1:30
26:58
1:17
27:25
27
27:25
-
disk  Markku Hyvönen
   Timo Lantta
Helsingin Suunnistajat
6:10
-
-
27:25
-
34:00
6:35
38:48
4:48
41:16
2:28
43:23
2:07
44:09
46
44:08
-
disk  Timo Lantta
| Form av resultaten:
Suomi Svenska English