SM-keskimatka R2, 15.9.2012

H70

Sträcktider

    L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-6 6-7 7-8 8-9 9-10 10-Mål Resultat  
1   Pentti Tiira
Lynx
3:48 (34)
7:06 (15)
3:18 (2)
8:54 (11)
1:48 (8)
10:16 (7)
1:22 (8)
12:35 (3)
2:19 (1)
14:33 (2)
1:58 (3)
16:59 (1)
2:26 (2)
17:53 (1)
54 (2)
18:37 (1)
44 (1)
18:58 (1)
21 (2)
18:57 (1)
-
18:57  Pentti Tiira
2   Juhani Jokinen
Maarian Mahti
2:41 (7)
5:54 (2)
3:13 (1)
7:23 (1)
1:29 (1)
8:37 (1)
1:14 (2)
10:59 (1)
2:22 (2)
13:12 (1)
2:13 (8)
17:34 (2)
4:22 (43)
18:27 (2)
53 (1)
19:19 (2)
52 (17)
19:41 (2)
22 (5)
19:41 (2)
-
19:41  Juhani Jokinen
3   Yrjö Nikkinen
Hyvinkään Rasti
3:34 (32)
7:05 (14)
3:31 (4)
8:46 (5)
1:41 (3)
10:15 (6)
1:29 (18)
12:54 (5)
2:39 (6)
15:21 (6)
2:27 (18)
17:50 (3)
2:29 (4)
18:49 (3)
59 (5)
19:38 (3)
49 (9)
20:03 (3)
25 (17)
20:03 (3)
-
20:03  Yrjö Nikkinen
4   Jaakko Salo
Saarijärven Pullistus
2:39 (5)
6:47 (7)
4:08 (18)
8:51 (9)
2:04 (24)
10:32 (11)
1:41 (33)
13:25 (11)
2:53 (12)
15:41 (8)
2:16 (10)
18:20 (7)
2:39 (11)
19:17 (4)
57 (3)
20:01 (4)
44 (1)
20:24 (4)
23 (10)
20:23 (4)
-
20:23  Jaakko Salo
5   Unto Kanerva
Rasti-Jyry
3:16 (23)
7:07 (16)
3:51 (10)
8:49 (7)
1:42 (4)
10:11 (5)
1:22 (8)
13:10 (6)
2:59 (17)
15:37 (7)
2:27 (18)
18:19 (6)
2:42 (14)
19:22 (5)
1:03 (6)
20:16 (5)
54 (23)
20:37 (5)
21 (2)
20:37 (5)
-
20:37  Unto Kanerva
6   Pekka Nurmi
Rasti-Lukko
2:48 (12)
7:03 (11)
4:15 (21)
8:55 (12)
1:52 (11)
10:26 (9)
1:31 (20)
13:14 (8)
2:48 (8)
15:16 (4)
2:02 (4)
19:01 (9)
3:45 (37)
20:10 (6)
1:09 (15)
21:00 (6)
50 (10)
21:26 (6)
26 (19)
21:25 (6)
-
21:25  Pekka Nurmi
7   Kosti Salmela
Pihtiputaan Tuisku
2:44 (8)
6:42 (5)
3:58 (13)
8:52 (10)
2:10 (28)
10:40 (12)
1:48 (38)
14:01 (13)
3:21 (38)
16:30 (12)
2:29 (20)
18:58 (8)
2:28 (3)
20:15 (7)
1:17 (30)
21:06 (7)
51 (15)
21:28 (7)
22 (5)
21:28 (7)
-
21:28  Kosti Salmela
8   Kalle Tolonen
Mesikämmenet
2:46 (10)
7:03 (11)
4:17 (22)
8:50 (8)
1:47 (6)
10:27 (10)
1:37 (28)
13:23 (10)
2:56 (15)
16:00 (9)
2:37 (23)
19:16 (11)
3:16 (26)
20:24 (8)
1:08 (12)
21:09 (8)
45 (3)
21:37 (8)
28 (29)
21:36 (8)
-
21:36  Kalle Tolonen
9   Pekka Elomaa
Espoon Suunta
2:59 (17)
7:56 (30)
4:57 (41)
10:00 (23)
2:04 (24)
11:25 (22)
1:25 (13)
14:26 (20)
3:01 (18)
16:30 (12)
2:04 (6)
19:21 (12)
2:51 (19)
20:24 (8)
1:03 (6)
21:16 (9)
52 (17)
21:42 (9)
26 (19)
21:41 (9)
-
21:41  Pekka Elomaa
10   Reino Österberg
Leppävaaran Sisu
2:27 (2)
6:47 (7)
4:20 (27)
9:03 (14)
2:16 (29)
10:25 (8)
1:22 (8)
13:40 (12)
3:15 (35)
16:37 (14)
2:57 (32)
19:37 (14)
3:00 (25)
20:34 (11)
57 (3)
21:25 (10)
51 (15)
21:49 (10)
24 (13)
21:49 (10)
-
21:49  Reino Österberg
11   Matti Keskinen
Tikkakosken Suunnistajat
2:35 (4)
7:14 (17)
4:39 (40)
9:02 (13)
1:48 (8)
10:48 (15)
1:46 (36)
14:18 (19)
3:30 (40)
16:41 (16)
2:23 (14)
19:27 (13)
2:46 (16)
20:33 (10)
1:06 (9)
21:27 (11)
54 (23)
21:51 (11)
24 (13)
21:50 (11)
-
21:50  Matti Keskinen
12   Erkki Pietiläinen
Perämeren Rasti
3:05 (18)
7:02 (10)
3:57 (12)
9:43 (22)
2:41 (37)
11:07 (18)
1:24 (12)
14:10 (17)
3:03 (20)
16:27 (11)
2:17 (11)
19:57 (16)
3:30 (31)
21:00 (13)
1:03 (6)
21:45 (12)
45 (3)
22:07 (12)
22 (5)
22:06 (12)
-
22:06  Erkki Pietiläinen
13   Reijo Rytkölä
IF Sibbo-Vargarna
3:10 (20)
7:31 (21)
4:21 (29)
9:18 (16)
1:47 (6)
10:55 (17)
1:37 (28)
14:03 (14)
3:08 (26)
16:59 (17)
2:56 (31)
19:44 (15)
2:45 (15)
20:57 (12)
1:13 (24)
21:56 (13)
59 (41)
22:22 (13)
26 (19)
22:21 (13)
-
22:21  Reijo Rytkölä
14   Kauko Tiili
Kontiolahden Urheilijat
2:53 (13)
8:34 (34)
5:41 (45)
10:34 (29)
2:00 (19)
11:59 (25)
1:25 (13)
15:02 (24)
3:03 (20)
17:23 (20)
2:21 (12)
20:00 (17)
2:37 (8)
21:10 (14)
1:10 (18)
22:03 (14)
53 (20)
22:28 (14)
25 (17)
22:28 (14)
-
22:28  Kauko Tiili
15   Aarno Hovikorpi
Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat
4:48 (39)
8:38 (36)
3:50 (9)
11:11 (34)
2:33 (35)
12:30 (32)
1:19 (4)
15:08 (25)
2:38 (5)
17:31 (21)
2:23 (14)
20:11 (19)
2:40 (13)
21:27 (15)
1:16 (28)
22:14 (15)
47 (7)
22:38 (15)
24 (13)
22:36 (15)
-
22:36  Aarno Hovikorpi
16   Paavo Kinnunen
Epilän Esa
2:33 (3)
6:54 (9)
4:21 (29)
8:46 (5)
1:52 (11)
10:45 (13)
1:59 (43)
14:03 (14)
3:18 (37)
16:11 (10)
2:08 (7)
20:09 (18)
3:58 (40)
21:46 (17)
1:37 (36)
22:31 (17)
45 (3)
22:51 (16)
20 (1)
22:51 (16)
-
22:51  Paavo Kinnunen
17   Pentti Kämäräinen
Hiidenkiertäjät
3:18 (24)
7:29 (20)
4:11 (19)
9:37 (21)
2:08 (27)
11:11 (19)
1:34 (23)
14:17 (18)
3:06 (23)
17:03 (18)
2:46 (26)
20:19 (20)
3:16 (26)
21:29 (16)
1:10 (18)
22:25 (16)
56 (34)
22:54 (17)
29 (35)
22:53 (17)
-
22:53  Pentti Kämäräinen
18   Osmo Kiiski
Someron Esa
2:46 (10)
7:04 (13)
4:18 (25)
10:23 (25)
3:19 (42)
11:59 (25)
1:36 (26)
15:08 (25)
3:09 (29)
18:28 (26)
3:20 (37)
21:26 (25)
2:58 (23)
22:38 (20)
1:12 (23)
23:24 (19)
46 (6)
23:47 (18)
23 (10)
23:46 (18)
-
23:46  Osmo Kiiski
19   Seppo Vänttinen
Espoon Suunta
3:32 (31)
7:31 (21)
3:59 (14)
9:30 (18)
1:59 (18)
11:14 (21)
1:44 (35)
14:08 (16)
2:54 (14)
18:40 (30)
4:32 (42)
21:18 (24)
2:38 (9)
22:27 (19)
1:09 (15)
23:24 (19)
57 (36)
23:50 (20)
26 (19)
23:49 (19)
-
23:49  Seppo Vänttinen
19   Risto Anjala
Lahden Suunnistajat-37
3:20 (26)
7:44 (25)
4:24 (31)
9:34 (20)
1:50 (10)
11:46 (24)
2:12 (47)
15:51 (31)
4:05 (46)
18:14 (24)
2:23 (14)
21:11 (23)
2:57 (22)
22:19 (18)
1:08 (12)
23:20 (18)
1:01 (45)
23:48 (19)
28 (29)
23:49 (19)
1 (48)
23:49  Risto Anjala
21   Eino Pohjola
Mesikämmenet
3:27 (29)
7:45 (26)
4:18 (25)
11:39 (36)
3:54 (44)
13:13 (36)
1:34 (23)
16:20 (33)
3:07 (24)
18:33 (27)
2:13 (8)
21:31 (26)
2:58 (23)
22:38 (20)
1:07 (11)
23:33 (21)
55 (29)
24:01 (21)
28 (29)
24:01 (21)
-
24:01  Eino Pohjola
22   Mikko Palomäki
Hyvinkään Rasti
2:44 (8)
6:30 (4)
3:46 (7)
8:37 (4)
2:07 (26)
10:03 (4)
1:26 (16)
12:46 (4)
2:43 (7)
16:37 (14)
3:51 (40)
19:01 (9)
2:24 (1)
22:50 (22)
3:49 (45)
23:38 (22)
48 (8)
24:05 (22)
27 (24)
24:05 (22)
-
24:05  Mikko Palomäki
23   Jaakko Reini
Tikkakosken Suunnistajat
6:37 (43)
10:32 (43)
3:55 (11)
12:25 (39)
1:53 (13)
13:51 (39)
1:26 (16)
16:44 (35)
2:53 (12)
19:14 (33)
2:30 (21)
21:48 (28)
2:34 (7)
22:59 (23)
1:11 (21)
23:53 (23)
54 (23)
24:14 (23)
21 (2)
24:13 (23)
-
24:13  Jaakko Reini
24   Toivo Setälä
Järvenpään Palo
3:18 (24)
7:55 (29)
4:37 (39)
10:44 (31)
2:49 (39)
12:15 (29)
1:31 (20)
15:29 (29)
3:14 (34)
18:12 (23)
2:43 (25)
22:02 (29)
3:50 (38)
23:19 (24)
1:17 (30)
24:13 (24)
54 (23)
24:41 (24)
28 (29)
24:40 (24)
-
24:40  Toivo Setälä
25   Pentti Suonpää
Espoon Akilles
3:29 (30)
7:53 (28)
4:24 (31)
10:32 (28)
2:39 (36)
12:31 (33)
1:59 (43)
15:21 (28)
2:50 (9)
18:25 (25)
3:04 (35)
21:46 (27)
3:21 (28)
23:24 (25)
1:38 (38)
24:19 (25)
55 (29)
24:46 (25)
27 (24)
24:45 (25)
-
24:45  Pentti Suonpää
26   Pentti Karppinen
Hollolan Urheilijat -46
3:15 (22)
7:41 (24)
4:26 (34)
10:00 (23)
2:19 (31)
11:39 (23)
1:39 (30)
14:49 (22)
3:10 (30)
17:55 (22)
3:06 (36)
22:20 (31)
4:25 (44)
23:46 (26)
1:26 (34)
24:36 (26)
50 (10)
25:05 (26)
29 (35)
25:05 (26)
-
25:05  Pentti Karppinen
27   Mauri Karnaattu
Kouvolan Suunnistajat
3:20 (26)
7:47 (27)
4:27 (35)
10:29 (27)
2:42 (38)
12:25 (31)
1:56 (42)
15:33 (30)
3:08 (26)
18:36 (28)
3:03 (34)
22:13 (30)
3:37 (34)
23:52 (27)
1:39 (39)
24:52 (27)
1:00 (42)
25:19 (27)
27 (24)
25:19 (27)
-
25:19  Mauri Karnaattu
28   Seppo Kuusisto
Rasti-Lukko
2:55 (14)
7:20 (18)
4:25 (33)
9:20 (17)
2:00 (19)
11:11 (19)
1:51 (40)
14:44 (21)
3:33 (41)
20:22 (36)
5:38 (45)
23:00 (33)
2:38 (9)
24:17 (28)
1:17 (30)
25:14 (28)
57 (36)
25:41 (28)
27 (24)
25:41 (28)
-
25:41  Seppo Kuusisto
29   Toivo Punkero
Hyvinkään Rasti
5:35 (42)
9:34 (40)
3:59 (14)
11:51 (38)
2:17 (30)
13:12 (35)
1:21 (6)
16:20 (33)
3:08 (26)
19:00 (32)
2:40 (24)
22:26 (32)
3:26 (29)
24:50 (30)
2:24 (42)
25:43 (29)
53 (20)
26:14 (29)
31 (40)
26:14 (29)
-
26:14  Toivo Punkero
30   Arvo Jonkka
Rastikarhut
4:33 (36)
8:35 (35)
4:02 (17)
10:36 (30)
2:01 (21)
12:09 (27)
1:33 (22)
15:00 (23)
2:51 (11)
18:36 (28)
3:36 (38)
21:05 (22)
2:29 (4)
24:49 (29)
3:44 (44)
25:46 (30)
57 (36)
26:15 (30)
29 (35)
26:15 (30)
-
26:15  Arvo Jonkka
31   Olavi Kittilä
Saloisten Reipas
2:57 (15)
7:32 (23)
4:35 (37)
10:53 (32)
3:21 (43)
12:11 (28)
1:18 (3)
15:14 (27)
3:03 (20)
17:17 (19)
2:03 (5)
20:47 (21)
3:30 (31)
25:10 (32)
4:23 (46)
26:00 (31)
50 (10)
26:24 (31)
24 (13)
26:23 (31)
-
26:23  Olavi Kittilä
32   Matti Haaramo
Espoon Suunta
4:43 (37)
9:00 (37)
4:17 (22)
10:56 (33)
1:56 (16)
12:19 (30)
1:23 (11)
16:14 (32)
3:55 (44)
18:45 (31)
2:31 (22)
23:57 (34)
5:12 (47)
25:03 (31)
1:06 (9)
26:01 (32)
58 (39)
26:29 (32)
28 (29)
26:27 (32)
-
26:27  Matti Haaramo
33   Pentti Aittamäki
Pihkaniskat
3:09 (19)
7:26 (19)
4:17 (22)
9:11 (15)
1:45 (5)
10:47 (14)
1:36 (26)
17:23 (38)
6:36 (48)
20:16 (35)
2:53 (30)
23:57 (34)
3:41 (35)
25:13 (33)
1:16 (28)
26:07 (33)
54 (23)
26:36 (33)
29 (35)
26:35 (33)
-
26:35  Pentti Aittamäki
34   Olavi Erkkilä
Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat
2:39 (5)
6:23 (3)
3:44 (6)
8:24 (2)
2:01 (21)
9:44 (2)
1:20 (5)
12:34 (2)
2:50 (9)
15:20 (5)
2:46 (26)
17:59 (4)
2:39 (11)
25:20 (34)
7:21 (47)
26:10 (34)
50 (10)
26:38 (34)
28 (29)
26:38 (34)
-
26:38  Olavi Erkkilä
35   Valto Kopra
Oriveden Ponnistus
4:45 (38)
10:16 (42)
5:31 (44)
13:20 (41)
3:04 (41)
15:01 (41)
1:41 (33)
18:17 (42)
3:16 (36)
20:39 (38)
2:22 (13)
24:13 (36)
3:34 (33)
25:24 (35)
1:11 (21)
26:28 (35)
1:04 (48)
26:59 (35)
31 (40)
26:59 (35)
-
26:59  Valto Kopra
36   Markku Salo
Lahden Suunnistajat-37
4:25 (35)
7:56 (30)
3:31 (4)
9:30 (18)
1:34 (2)
10:51 (16)
1:21 (6)
13:19 (9)
2:28 (3)
15:06 (3)
1:47 (1)
18:02 (5)
2:56 (21)
25:59 (37)
7:57 (48)
26:51 (37)
52 (17)
27:13 (36)
22 (5)
27:12 (36)
-
27:12  Markku Salo
37   Tapani Rautavuo
SOC Asikkala
2:23 (1)
5:51 (1)
3:28 (3)
14:08 (42)
8:17 (48)
15:19 (42)
1:11 (1)
17:49 (41)
2:30 (4)
19:39 (34)
1:50 (2)
24:25 (37)
4:46 (45)
25:45 (36)
1:20 (33)
26:45 (36)
1:00 (42)
27:18 (37)
33 (47)
27:18 (37)
-
27:18  Tapani Rautavuo
38   Eero Fränti
Kokkolan Suunnistajat
5:19 (40)
9:30 (39)
4:11 (19)
11:28 (35)
1:58 (17)
13:18 (38)
1:50 (39)
16:53 (37)
3:35 (43)
22:21 (40)
5:28 (44)
25:08 (38)
2:47 (17)
26:23 (38)
1:15 (26)
27:18 (38)
55 (29)
27:44 (38)
26 (19)
27:43 (38)
-
27:43  Eero Fränti
39   Jukka Luukko
Lahden Suunnistajat-37
2:57 (15)
6:43 (6)
3:46 (7)
8:36 (3)
1:53 (13)
10:01 (3)
1:25 (13)
13:12 (7)
3:11 (32)
23:00 (41)
9:48 (47)
25:33 (40)
2:33 (6)
27:16 (39)
1:43 (40)
28:06 (39)
50 (10)
28:29 (39)
23 (10)
28:29 (39)
-
28:29  Jukka Luukko
40   Heikki Rantala
Epilän Esa
3:13 (21)
9:35 (41)
6:22 (46)
12:30 (40)
2:55 (40)
14:30 (40)
2:00 (45)
17:40 (40)
3:10 (30)
22:13 (39)
4:33 (43)
25:42 (41)
3:29 (30)
27:42 (40)
2:00 (41)
28:36 (40)
54 (23)
28:58 (40)
22 (5)
28:58 (40)
-
28:58  Heikki Rantala
41   Seppo Kettunen
Rasti-Jyry
5:25 (41)
9:24 (38)
3:59 (14)
11:46 (37)
2:22 (32)
13:15 (37)
1:29 (18)
16:48 (36)
3:33 (41)
24:08 (43)
7:20 (46)
27:01 (42)
2:53 (20)
28:09 (41)
1:08 (12)
29:02 (41)
53 (20)
29:33 (41)
31 (40)
29:33 (41)
-
29:33  Seppo Kettunen
42   Kalervo Mattila
Rastikarhut
3:24 (28)
8:24 (33)
5:00 (42)
10:26 (26)
2:02 (23)
12:58 (34)
2:32 (48)
17:25 (39)
4:27 (47)
20:23 (37)
2:58 (33)
25:14 (39)
4:51 (46)
28:29 (42)
3:15 (43)
29:30 (42)
1:01 (45)
30:01 (42)
31 (40)
30:00 (42)
-
30:00  Kalervo Mattila
43   Jorma Eskola
Maarian Mahti
6:47 (44)
11:21 (44)
4:34 (36)
15:34 (44)
4:13 (45)
17:21 (44)
1:47 (37)
20:34 (44)
3:13 (33)
23:21 (42)
2:47 (28)
27:16 (43)
3:55 (39)
28:53 (43)
1:37 (36)
29:49 (43)
56 (34)
30:18 (43)
29 (35)
30:18 (43)
-
30:18  Jorma Eskola
44   Seppo Saario
MS Parma
9:50 (45)
16:39 (45)
6:49 (47)
19:08 (45)
2:29 (33)
21:10 (45)
2:02 (46)
25:09 (45)
3:59 (45)
28:56 (44)
3:47 (39)
33:10 (44)
4:14 (42)
34:40 (44)
1:30 (35)
35:40 (44)
1:00 (42)
36:12 (44)
32 (45)
36:10 (44)
-
36:10  Seppo Saario
45   Martti Sukki
Lounais-Hämeen Rasti
15:30 (47)
20:47 (46)
5:17 (43)
23:16 (46)
2:29 (33)
24:55 (46)
1:39 (30)
27:57 (46)
3:02 (19)
30:20 (45)
2:23 (14)
34:04 (45)
3:44 (36)
35:14 (45)
1:10 (18)
36:09 (45)
55 (29)
36:36 (45)
27 (24)
36:36 (45)
-
36:36  Martti Sukki
46   Ralf Rönn
Akilles OK
19:18 (48)
23:38 (47)
4:20 (27)
25:32 (47)
1:54 (15)
27:06 (47)
1:34 (23)
30:13 (47)
3:07 (24)
34:44 (46)
4:31 (41)
37:31 (46)
2:47 (17)
38:40 (46)
1:09 (15)
39:43 (46)
1:03 (47)
40:18 (46)
35 (48)
40:16 (46)
-
40:16  Ralf Rönn
47   Stig Heerman
Rasti-Lukko
15:09 (46)
25:05 (48)
9:56 (48)
30:03 (48)
4:58 (46)
31:56 (48)
1:53 (41)
34:52 (48)
2:56 (15)
37:39 (47)
2:47 (28)
43:45 (47)
6:06 (48)
45:00 (47)
1:15 (26)
45:58 (47)
58 (39)
46:29 (47)
31 (40)
46:29 (47)
-
46:29  Stig Heerman
48   Mauno Mikkilä
Nivalan Urheilijat
3:37 (33)
8:12 (32)
4:35 (37)
14:18 (43)
6:06 (47)
15:57 (43)
1:39 (30)
19:25 (43)
3:28 (39)
40:48 (48)
21:23 (48)
44:47 (48)
3:59 (41)
46:00 (48)
1:13 (24)
46:55 (48)
55 (29)
47:27 (48)
32 (45)
47:25 (48)
-
47:25  Mauno Mikkilä
   Matti Näkkilä
Rasti E4
3:33
8:02
4:29
10:19
2:17
-
-
15:35
-
19:05
3:30
23:19
4:14
24:37
1:18
25:34
57
26:03
29
26:01
-
disk  Matti Näkkilä
| Form av resultaten:
Suomi Svenska English