SM-keskimatka R2, 15.9.2012

H70K2

Sträcktider

    L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-6 6-7 7-8 8-Mål Resultat  
1   Juhani Jokinen
Maarian Mahti
2:54 (1)
4:58 (1)
2:04 (2)
7:23 (1)
2:25 (5)
10:30 (1)
3:07 (1)
11:44 (1)
1:14 (1)
14:18 (1)
2:34 (1)
15:27 (1)
1:09 (3)
15:54 (1)
27 (13)
15:53 (1)
-
15:53  Juhani Jokinen
2   Yrjö Nikkinen
Hyvinkään Rasti
3:18 (2)
5:21 (2)
2:03 (1)
7:48 (2)
2:27 (6)
11:13 (2)
3:25 (2)
12:29 (2)
1:16 (3)
15:15 (2)
2:46 (4)
16:23 (2)
1:08 (1)
16:51 (2)
28 (21)
16:51 (2)
-
16:51  Yrjö Nikkinen
3   Kalle Tolonen
Mesikämmenet
3:19 (3)
5:38 (3)
2:19 (3)
8:06 (3)
2:28 (8)
11:48 (3)
3:42 (7)
13:10 (3)
1:22 (8)
16:21 (3)
3:11 (17)
17:31 (3)
1:10 (5)
17:56 (3)
25 (5)
17:56 (3)
-
17:56  Kalle Tolonen
4   Mikko Palomäki
Hyvinkään Rasti
3:27 (6)
5:57 (4)
2:30 (10)
8:20 (4)
2:23 (2)
12:22 (6)
4:02 (17)
13:42 (5)
1:20 (6)
16:33 (4)
2:51 (7)
17:50 (4)
1:17 (16)
18:17 (4)
27 (13)
18:17 (4)
-
18:17  Mikko Palomäki
5   Olavi Erkkilä
Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat
3:48 (14)
6:15 (7)
2:27 (5)
8:47 (7)
2:32 (10)
12:30 (7)
3:43 (8)
14:02 (7)
1:32 (21)
16:52 (6)
2:50 (6)
18:05 (6)
1:13 (10)
18:31 (5)
26 (8)
18:31 (5)
-
18:31  Olavi Erkkilä
5   Unto Kanerva
Rasti-Jyry
3:24 (4)
6:00 (5)
2:36 (14)
8:31 (6)
2:31 (9)
12:18 (5)
3:47 (11)
13:42 (5)
1:24 (11)
16:43 (5)
3:01 (13)
18:03 (5)
1:20 (20)
18:31 (5)
28 (21)
18:31 (5)
-
18:31  Unto Kanerva
7   Erkki Pietiläinen
Perämeren Rasti
4:02 (22)
6:29 (12)
2:27 (5)
8:53 (9)
2:24 (4)
12:30 (7)
3:37 (5)
14:05 (8)
1:35 (29)
17:05 (7)
3:00 (12)
18:18 (7)
1:13 (10)
18:42 (7)
24 (3)
18:42 (7)
-
18:42  Erkki Pietiläinen
8   Paavo Kinnunen
Epilän Esa
3:32 (8)
6:09 (6)
2:37 (15)
8:24 (5)
2:15 (1)
12:07 (4)
3:43 (8)
13:39 (4)
1:32 (21)
17:13 (8)
3:34 (29)
18:22 (8)
1:09 (3)
18:44 (8)
22 (1)
18:43 (8)
-
18:43  Paavo Kinnunen
9   Matti Keskinen
Tikkakosken Suunnistajat
3:38 (10)
6:19 (8)
2:41 (20)
8:55 (10)
2:36 (11)
13:08 (11)
4:13 (24)
14:27 (10)
1:19 (4)
17:18 (9)
2:51 (7)
18:41 (9)
1:23 (25)
19:06 (9)
25 (5)
19:05 (9)
-
19:05  Matti Keskinen
10   Toivo Punkero
Hyvinkään Rasti
3:51 (17)
6:20 (9)
2:29 (9)
8:47 (7)
2:27 (6)
12:43 (9)
3:56 (14)
14:21 (9)
1:38 (33)
17:20 (10)
2:59 (11)
18:46 (10)
1:26 (27)
19:13 (10)
27 (13)
19:13 (10)
-
19:13  Toivo Punkero
11   Pekka Elomaa
Espoon Suunta
3:40 (12)
6:31 (13)
2:51 (26)
9:18 (12)
2:47 (19)
13:05 (10)
3:47 (11)
14:37 (11)
1:32 (21)
18:12 (11)
3:35 (30)
19:26 (11)
1:14 (13)
19:59 (11)
33 (39)
19:58 (11)
-
19:58  Pekka Elomaa
12   Kosti Salmela
Pihtiputaan Tuisku
3:24 (4)
7:39 (26)
4:15 (42)
10:21 (20)
2:42 (15)
14:06 (18)
3:45 (10)
15:33 (17)
1:27 (13)
18:24 (13)
2:51 (7)
19:36 (12)
1:12 (8)
20:02 (12)
26 (8)
20:02 (12)
-
20:02  Kosti Salmela
13   Toivo Setälä
Järvenpään Palo
4:01 (21)
6:58 (18)
2:57 (28)
9:37 (16)
2:39 (14)
13:33 (14)
3:56 (14)
15:03 (12)
1:30 (18)
18:18 (12)
3:15 (19)
19:36 (12)
1:18 (19)
20:05 (13)
29 (26)
20:04 (13)
-
20:04  Toivo Setälä
14   Seppo Kettunen
Rasti-Jyry
3:59 (20)
6:32 (14)
2:33 (13)
9:08 (11)
2:36 (11)
13:40 (17)
4:32 (31)
15:06 (14)
1:26 (12)
18:24 (13)
3:18 (23)
19:38 (14)
1:14 (13)
20:07 (14)
29 (26)
20:07 (14)
-
20:07  Seppo Kettunen
15   Jorma Eskola
Maarian Mahti
4:13 (24)
6:45 (16)
2:32 (12)
9:36 (15)
2:51 (23)
13:39 (16)
4:03 (19)
15:12 (15)
1:33 (26)
18:28 (15)
3:16 (20)
19:48 (15)
1:20 (20)
20:14 (15)
26 (8)
20:13 (15)
-
20:13  Jorma Eskola
16   Jaakko Reini
Tikkakosken Suunnistajat
3:41 (13)
8:30 (32)
4:49 (44)
10:53 (28)
2:23 (2)
15:10 (24)
4:17 (28)
16:29 (24)
1:19 (4)
19:13 (18)
2:44 (3)
20:30 (18)
1:17 (16)
20:53 (16)
23 (2)
20:53 (16)
-
20:53  Jaakko Reini
17   Pentti Suonpää
Espoon Akilles
3:48 (14)
7:58 (30)
4:10 (41)
10:40 (25)
2:42 (15)
14:41 (22)
4:01 (16)
16:11 (21)
1:30 (18)
19:15 (19)
3:04 (15)
20:27 (17)
1:12 (8)
20:54 (17)
27 (13)
20:54 (17)
-
20:54  Pentti Suonpää
18   Jaakko Salo
Saarijärven Pullistus
3:38 (10)
6:21 (10)
2:43 (21)
9:23 (13)
3:02 (28)
13:28 (13)
4:05 (21)
15:03 (12)
1:35 (29)
19:09 (16)
4:06 (39)
20:26 (16)
1:17 (16)
21:02 (18)
36 (44)
21:02 (18)
-
21:02  Jaakko Salo
19   Reijo Rytkölä
IF Sibbo-Vargarna
3:52 (18)
6:42 (15)
2:50 (25)
9:32 (14)
2:50 (22)
13:37 (15)
4:05 (21)
15:17 (16)
1:40 (34)
19:15 (19)
3:58 (36)
20:41 (19)
1:26 (27)
21:08 (19)
27 (13)
21:07 (19)
-
21:07  Reijo Rytkölä
20   Matti Haaramo
Espoon Suunta
5:12 (33)
7:52 (27)
2:40 (18)
10:34 (23)
2:42 (15)
14:29 (19)
3:55 (13)
15:52 (18)
1:23 (9)
19:12 (17)
3:20 (24)
20:41 (19)
1:29 (30)
21:11 (20)
30 (31)
21:10 (20)
-
21:10  Matti Haaramo
21   Pentti Karppinen
Hollolan Urheilijat -46
3:57 (19)
6:24 (11)
2:27 (5)
9:43 (17)
3:19 (33)
13:19 (12)
3:36 (4)
16:18 (22)
2:59 (47)
19:41 (22)
3:23 (25)
20:51 (21)
1:10 (5)
21:20 (21)
29 (26)
21:20 (21)
-
21:20  Pentti Karppinen
22   Martti Sukki
Lounais-Hämeen Rasti
4:26 (28)
7:35 (25)
3:09 (34)
10:50 (27)
3:15 (32)
15:10 (24)
4:20 (30)
16:40 (25)
1:30 (18)
19:44 (23)
3:04 (15)
21:00 (23)
1:16 (15)
21:25 (22)
25 (5)
21:25 (22)
-
21:25  Martti Sukki
23   Seppo Kuusisto
Rasti-Lukko
3:48 (14)
7:10 (20)
3:22 (38)
11:18 (29)
4:08 (42)
15:20 (26)
4:02 (17)
16:43 (26)
1:23 (9)
19:46 (24)
3:03 (14)
20:59 (22)
1:13 (10)
21:28 (23)
29 (26)
21:27 (23)
-
21:27  Seppo Kuusisto
24   Seppo Saario
MS Parma
4:26 (28)
7:05 (19)
2:39 (17)
9:54 (18)
2:49 (20)
14:41 (22)
4:47 (33)
16:08 (20)
1:27 (13)
19:24 (21)
3:16 (20)
21:05 (24)
1:41 (36)
21:36 (24)
31 (36)
21:36 (24)
-
21:36  Seppo Saario
25   Stig Heerman
Rasti-Lukko
5:07 (32)
7:34 (24)
2:27 (5)
10:23 (21)
2:49 (20)
14:38 (20)
4:15 (26)
16:07 (19)
1:29 (16)
20:04 (25)
3:57 (35)
21:26 (25)
1:22 (22)
21:52 (25)
26 (8)
21:51 (25)
-
21:51  Stig Heerman
26   Kari Kuokkanen
Pihkaniskat
5:22 (35)
7:53 (28)
2:31 (11)
10:47 (26)
2:54 (27)
15:32 (27)
4:45 (32)
17:04 (27)
1:32 (21)
20:37 (26)
3:33 (28)
21:59 (26)
1:22 (22)
22:26 (26)
27 (13)
22:26 (26)
-
22:26  Kari Kuokkanen
27   Jyrki Viiri
Hirvensalon Heitto
4:19 (25)
6:56 (17)
2:37 (15)
10:33 (22)
3:37 (36)
14:38 (20)
4:05 (21)
16:22 (23)
1:44 (35)
20:47 (27)
4:25 (41)
22:12 (27)
1:25 (26)
22:40 (27)
28 (21)
22:40 (27)
-
22:40  Jyrki Viiri
28   Timo Heponiemi
Mäntän Seudun Eräpirkat
4:21 (27)
7:10 (20)
2:49 (24)
10:18 (19)
3:08 (30)
15:35 (28)
5:17 (38)
17:21 (28)
1:46 (36)
20:48 (28)
3:27 (27)
22:29 (28)
1:41 (36)
22:59 (28)
30 (31)
22:48 (28)
-
22:48  Timo Heponiemi
29   Matti Juhonsalo
Lounais-Hämeen Rasti
4:04 (23)
10:00 (40)
5:56 (46)
12:37 (35)
2:37 (13)
16:50 (31)
4:13 (24)
18:23 (31)
1:33 (26)
21:15 (30)
2:52 (10)
22:37 (29)
1:22 (22)
23:09 (29)
32 (38)
23:08 (29)
-
23:08  Matti Juhonsalo
30   Toivo Jokikuona
RasTiimi
6:25 (42)
9:05 (35)
2:40 (18)
11:58 (31)
2:53 (25)
16:17 (29)
4:19 (29)
17:50 (29)
1:33 (26)
21:02 (29)
3:12 (18)
22:51 (30)
1:49 (40)
23:20 (30)
29 (26)
23:20 (30)
-
23:20  Toivo Jokikuona
31   Erkki Martikainen
Lahden Suunnistajat-37
4:19 (25)
7:20 (23)
3:01 (30)
10:39 (24)
3:19 (33)
16:25 (30)
5:46 (42)
18:01 (30)
1:36 (31)
21:27 (31)
3:26 (26)
23:03 (31)
1:36 (32)
23:33 (31)
30 (31)
23:32 (31)
-
23:32  Erkki Martikainen
32   Kalevi Eilu
Rasti-Lukko
3:29 (7)
9:20 (39)
5:51 (45)
15:00 (41)
5:40 (46)
18:29 (37)
3:29 (3)
19:44 (36)
1:15 (2)
22:31 (32)
2:47 (5)
23:41 (32)
1:10 (5)
24:07 (32)
26 (8)
24:07 (32)
-
24:07  Kalevi Eilu
33   Vesa Jokela
Nivalan Urheilijat
5:55 (38)
8:21 (31)
2:26 (4)
12:13 (32)
3:52 (41)
17:00 (32)
4:47 (33)
19:03 (32)
2:03 (39)
22:40 (33)
3:37 (31)
24:19 (33)
1:39 (35)
24:49 (33)
30 (31)
24:48 (33)
-
24:48  Vesa Jokela
34   Antti Mikkola
Urjalan Urheilijat
4:55 (31)
7:56 (29)
3:01 (30)
11:44 (30)
3:48 (40)
17:12 (33)
5:28 (41)
19:19 (33)
2:07 (41)
23:09 (34)
3:50 (33)
24:55 (34)
1:46 (38)
25:23 (34)
28 (21)
25:22 (34)
-
25:22  Antti Mikkola
35   Pekka Syväterä
Riihimäen Suunnistajat
6:17 (41)
9:11 (36)
2:54 (27)
12:53 (36)
3:42 (37)
18:18 (36)
5:25 (40)
20:23 (37)
2:05 (40)
24:06 (35)
3:43 (32)
25:59 (35)
1:53 (42)
26:33 (35)
34 (41)
26:32 (35)
-
26:32  Pekka Syväterä
36   Lauri Koskenkorva
Nivalan Urheilijat
5:43 (36)
10:24 (43)
4:41 (43)
13:15 (37)
2:51 (23)
18:02 (35)
4:47 (33)
19:39 (35)
1:37 (32)
24:41 (37)
5:02 (45)
26:07 (36)
1:26 (27)
26:35 (36)
28 (21)
26:35 (36)
-
26:35  Lauri Koskenkorva
37   Marcus Ekström
Kauhavan Wisa
3:37 (9)
14:50 (46)
11:13 (47)
17:43 (44)
2:53 (25)
21:22 (43)
3:39 (6)
22:42 (43)
1:20 (6)
25:21 (39)
2:39 (2)
26:29 (37)
1:08 (1)
26:53 (37)
24 (3)
26:52 (37)
-
26:52  Marcus Ekström
38   Heikki Sulander
Kangasalan Kisa
5:13 (34)
9:14 (38)
4:01 (40)
12:23 (33)
3:09 (31)
17:40 (34)
5:17 (38)
19:36 (34)
1:56 (38)
24:23 (36)
4:47 (43)
26:52 (38)
2:29 (45)
27:22 (38)
30 (31)
27:21 (38)
-
27:21  Heikki Sulander
39   Auvo Laaksonen
Maarian Mahti
9:44 (45)
13:42 (44)
3:58 (39)
16:26 (43)
2:44 (18)
20:41 (42)
4:15 (26)
22:09 (41)
1:28 (15)
25:26 (40)
3:17 (22)
26:59 (39)
1:33 (31)
27:26 (39)
27 (13)
27:25 (39)
-
27:25  Auvo Laaksonen
40   Kalevi Kuusisto
Hämeenlinnan Tarmo
6:08 (40)
9:12 (37)
3:04 (32)
12:32 (34)
3:20 (35)
18:37 (38)
6:05 (43)
20:57 (39)
2:20 (46)
25:03 (38)
4:06 (39)
26:59 (39)
1:56 (44)
27:32 (40)
33 (39)
27:31 (40)
-
27:31  Kalevi Kuusisto
41   Tauno Backman
Rastivarsat
6:07 (39)
9:04 (34)
2:57 (28)
13:22 (39)
4:18 (43)
20:26 (41)
7:04 (45)
22:41 (42)
2:15 (44)
26:46 (41)
4:05 (38)
29:24 (41)
2:38 (47)
30:03 (41)
39 (45)
30:02 (41)
-
30:02  Tauno Backman
42   Olli Juntunen
Helsingin Suunnistajat
5:43 (36)
9:00 (33)
3:17 (36)
13:20 (38)
4:20 (44)
19:45 (40)
6:25 (44)
22:03 (40)
2:18 (45)
26:58 (42)
4:55 (44)
29:29 (42)
2:31 (46)
30:04 (42)
35 (43)
30:04 (42)
-
30:04  Olli Juntunen
43   Pentti Saario
Loimaan Jankko
6:56 (43)
10:01 (41)
3:05 (33)
15:03 (42)
5:02 (45)
19:06 (39)
4:03 (19)
20:38 (38)
1:32 (21)
30:47 (43)
10:09 (47)
32:25 (43)
1:38 (34)
32:56 (43)
31 (36)
32:56 (43)
-
32:56  Pentti Saario
44   Aimo Haapaniemi
Lahden Suunnistajat-37
7:12 (44)
10:23 (42)
3:11 (35)
14:07 (40)
3:44 (38)
26:13 (44)
12:06 (46)
28:22 (45)
2:09 (42)
32:21 (44)
3:59 (37)
34:16 (44)
1:55 (43)
34:50 (44)
34 (41)
34:50 (44)
-
34:50  Aimo Haapaniemi
45   Per-Åke Mattsson
Kimito SF
4:34 (30)
7:17 (22)
2:43 (21)
21:46 (46)
14:29 (47)
26:48 (45)
5:02 (37)
28:17 (44)
1:29 (16)
33:00 (45)
4:43 (42)
34:37 (45)
1:37 (33)
35:04 (45)
27 (13)
35:02 (45)
-
35:02  Per-Åke Mattsson
46   Heikki Väyrynen
Espoon Suunta
10:51 (46)
14:08 (45)
3:17 (36)
17:55 (45)
3:47 (39)
33:01 (46)
15:06 (47)
35:10 (46)
2:09 (42)
42:34 (46)
7:24 (46)
44:25 (46)
1:51 (41)
45:05 (46)
40 (46)
45:04 (46)
-
45:04  Heikki Väyrynen
47   Kalevi Heiskanen
Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat
27:33 (47)
30:21 (47)
2:48 (23)
33:27 (47)
3:06 (29)
38:19 (47)
4:52 (36)
40:14 (47)
1:55 (37)
44:10 (47)
3:56 (34)
45:57 (47)
1:47 (39)
46:37 (47)
40 (46)
46:37 (47)
-
46:37  Kalevi Heiskanen
   Eero Kemppainen
Helsingin Suunnistajat
4:55
8:19
3:24
-
-
32:10
-
34:21
2:11
40:02
5:41
42:23
2:21
43:10
47
43:09
-
disk  Eero Kemppainen
| Form av resultaten:
Suomi Svenska English