SM-keskimatka R2, 15.9.2012

H80

Sträcktider

    L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-6 6-7 7-Mål Resultat  
1   Pertti Laurila
Espoon Suunta
3:16 (5)
6:36 (2)
3:20 (2)
9:11 (3)
2:35 (3)
12:50 (2)
3:39 (2)
15:51 (1)
3:01 (1)
16:49 (1)
58 (9)
17:18 (1)
29 (6)
17:17 (1)
-
17:17  Pertti Laurila
2   Ville Asikainen
XYZ
2:58 (1)
6:17 (1)
3:19 (1)
8:47 (1)
2:30 (2)
12:13 (1)
3:26 (1)
17:39 (2)
5:26 (20)
18:31 (2)
52 (6)
18:58 (2)
27 (3)
18:58 (2)
-
18:58  Ville Asikainen
3   Rauno Koivunen
Rasti-Jussit
3:22 (9)
7:21 (9)
3:59 (10)
10:01 (5)
2:40 (4)
14:22 (5)
4:21 (9)
18:02 (3)
3:40 (7)
19:04 (3)
1:02 (11)
19:33 (3)
29 (6)
19:32 (3)
-
19:32  Rauno Koivunen
4   Lauri Mansikkamäki
Kauhavan Wisa
3:16 (5)
6:49 (4)
3:33 (4)
9:01 (2)
2:12 (1)
13:12 (3)
4:11 (5)
18:18 (4)
5:06 (18)
19:07 (4)
49 (4)
19:41 (4)
34 (18)
19:41 (4)
-
19:41  Lauri Mansikkamäki
5   Eelis Hautala
Iisalmen Visa
4:16 (17)
8:02 (13)
3:46 (7)
10:55 (9)
2:53 (8)
15:06 (7)
4:11 (5)
18:24 (5)
3:18 (3)
19:18 (5)
54 (7)
19:48 (5)
30 (9)
19:47 (5)
-
19:47  Eelis Hautala
6   Väinö Rahm
Rasti E4
3:56 (14)
7:55 (10)
3:59 (10)
10:42 (7)
2:47 (7)
15:05 (6)
4:23 (11)
18:26 (6)
3:21 (4)
19:25 (6)
59 (10)
19:53 (6)
28 (4)
19:53 (6)
-
19:53  Väinö Rahm
7   Tauno Ilonen
Tampereen Yritys
3:16 (5)
7:05 (8)
3:49 (9)
11:00 (10)
3:55 (21)
15:17 (9)
4:17 (8)
19:13 (7)
3:56 (9)
20:00 (7)
47 (2)
20:26 (7)
26 (2)
20:26 (7)
-
20:26  Tauno Ilonen
8   Eero Liski
Lounais-Hämeen Rasti
3:21 (8)
6:54 (5)
3:33 (4)
9:40 (4)
2:46 (5)
13:23 (4)
3:43 (3)
19:28 (8)
6:05 (22)
20:36 (8)
1:08 (14)
21:06 (8)
30 (9)
21:06 (8)
-
21:06  Eero Liski
9   Erkki Lätti
Lounais-Hämeen Rasti
3:34 (11)
8:48 (14)
5:14 (19)
11:42 (13)
2:54 (9)
16:29 (13)
4:47 (16)
19:42 (9)
3:13 (2)
20:44 (9)
1:02 (11)
21:16 (9)
32 (15)
21:14 (9)
-
21:14  Erkki Lätti
10   Leo Mård
OK Kristina
3:37 (12)
7:58 (11)
4:21 (13)
10:44 (8)
2:46 (5)
15:10 (8)
4:26 (13)
20:09 (10)
4:59 (15)
20:54 (10)
45 (1)
21:22 (10)
28 (4)
21:21 (10)
-
21:21  Leo Mård
11   Paavo Issakainen
Savon Suunta
3:12 (3)
6:59 (6)
3:47 (8)
11:08 (11)
4:09 (22)
15:30 (12)
4:22 (10)
20:29 (11)
4:59 (15)
21:18 (11)
49 (4)
21:43 (11)
25 (1)
21:42 (11)
-
21:42  Paavo Issakainen
12   Antero Pyökäri
RastiPiikkiö
3:23 (10)
7:00 (7)
3:37 (6)
10:04 (6)
3:04 (10)
15:22 (10)
5:18 (21)
21:59 (13)
6:37 (24)
22:47 (12)
48 (3)
23:20 (12)
33 (17)
23:19 (12)
-
23:19  Antero Pyökäri
13   Tapio Koivuniemi
Rasti-Nokia
3:59 (15)
9:14 (16)
5:15 (20)
12:18 (14)
3:04 (10)
17:21 (14)
5:03 (19)
21:58 (12)
4:37 (12)
23:07 (13)
1:09 (17)
23:38 (13)
31 (13)
23:37 (13)
-
23:37  Tapio Koivuniemi
14   Kalevi Räty
Kouvolan Suunnistajat
4:20 (18)
9:09 (15)
4:49 (18)
12:32 (15)
3:23 (17)
17:34 (15)
5:02 (18)
23:52 (14)
6:18 (23)
25:37 (14)
1:45 (26)
26:09 (14)
32 (15)
26:07 (14)
-
26:07  Kalevi Räty
15   Matti Koivunen
Rasti-Jussit
3:44 (13)
7:58 (11)
4:14 (12)
11:10 (12)
3:12 (13)
15:23 (11)
4:13 (7)
24:43 (16)
9:20 (26)
25:52 (15)
1:09 (17)
26:31 (15)
39 (24)
26:30 (15)
-
26:30  Matti Koivunen
16   Pekka Korpijaakko
Espoon Suunta
4:28 (20)
9:16 (17)
4:48 (17)
12:56 (16)
3:40 (20)
19:30 (16)
6:34 (25)
24:21 (15)
4:51 (14)
25:53 (16)
1:32 (24)
26:37 (16)
44 (25)
26:37 (16)
-
26:37  Pekka Korpijaakko
17   Kyösti Jäppinen
Iisu
4:22 (19)
11:04 (20)
6:42 (23)
14:36 (18)
3:32 (18)
20:21 (17)
5:45 (22)
26:23 (17)
6:02 (21)
27:53 (17)
1:30 (23)
28:28 (17)
35 (20)
28:27 (17)
-
28:27  Kyösti Jäppinen
18   Johan Koivisto
Tapanilan Tarmo
5:31 (24)
11:43 (21)
6:12 (22)
16:07 (19)
4:24 (24)
22:02 (19)
5:55 (23)
26:44 (18)
4:42 (13)
28:31 (18)
1:47 (27)
29:09 (18)
38 (22)
29:08 (18)
-
29:08  Johan Koivisto
19   Väinö Villgren
Ulvilan Ura
4:45 (23)
10:51 (18)
6:06 (21)
14:07 (17)
3:16 (15)
22:42 (20)
8:35 (28)
27:43 (19)
5:01 (17)
28:46 (19)
1:03 (13)
29:16 (19)
30 (9)
29:16 (19)
-
29:16  Väinö Villgren
20   Jorma Salmi
Nastolan Terä
3:00 (2)
10:56 (19)
7:56 (25)
19:45 (22)
8:49 (27)
24:10 (21)
4:25 (12)
27:59 (20)
3:49 (8)
28:53 (20)
54 (7)
29:28 (20)
35 (20)
29:28 (20)
-
29:28  Jorma Salmi
21   Toivo Paunuvuori
Suunta-Sepot
13:06 (27)
17:30 (26)
4:24 (14)
21:08 (24)
3:38 (19)
25:45 (22)
4:37 (14)
30:08 (21)
4:23 (10)
31:20 (21)
1:12 (19)
31:54 (21)
34 (18)
31:53 (21)
-
31:53  Toivo Paunuvuori
22   Kalevi Ojajärvi
Kuortaneen Kunto
4:29 (21)
18:47 (27)
14:18 (29)
22:06 (25)
3:19 (16)
26:58 (24)
4:52 (17)
30:26 (22)
3:28 (5)
31:34 (22)
1:08 (14)
32:05 (22)
31 (13)
32:03 (22)
-
32:03  Kalevi Ojajärvi
23   Arvo Ali-Rantala
Loimaan Jankko
3:59 (15)
13:39 (22)
9:40 (28)
16:54 (20)
3:15 (14)
21:37 (18)
4:43 (15)
32:11 (23)
10:34 (27)
33:19 (23)
1:08 (14)
33:48 (23)
29 (6)
33:47 (23)
-
33:47  Arvo Ali-Rantala
24   Helge Virta
Rastikarhut
16:50 (28)
21:24 (28)
4:34 (15)
25:44 (26)
4:20 (23)
31:49 (26)
6:05 (24)
39:14 (24)
7:25 (25)
40:56 (24)
1:42 (25)
41:42 (24)
46 (27)
41:42 (24)
-
41:42  Helge Virta
25   Antero Partanen
Rasti-Vihti
6:29 (26)
14:54 (25)
8:25 (26)
20:09 (23)
5:15 (25)
26:54 (23)
6:45 (26)
39:16 (25)
12:22 (28)
42:03 (25)
2:47 (29)
42:56 (25)
53 (28)
42:56 (25)
-
42:56  Antero Partanen
26   Teuvo Moilanen
Kajaanin Suunnistajat
6:10 (25)
13:56 (24)
7:46 (24)
19:30 (21)
5:34 (26)
27:41 (25)
8:11 (27)
40:34 (26)
12:53 (29)
43:07 (26)
2:33 (28)
44:18 (26)
1:11 (29)
44:17 (26)
-
44:17  Teuvo Moilanen
27   Tapani Luonteri
XYZ
4:40 (22)
13:43 (23)
9:03 (27)
34:41 (28)
20:58 (28)
39:45 (27)
5:04 (20)
44:08 (27)
4:23 (10)
45:22 (27)
1:14 (20)
46:00 (27)
38 (22)
46:00 (27)
-
46:00  Tapani Luonteri
28   Mauno Ripattila
Kouvolan Suunnistajat
20:31 (29)
25:07 (29)
4:36 (16)
28:17 (27)
3:10 (12)
45:42 (28)
17:25 (29)
50:54 (28)
5:12 (19)
52:10 (28)
1:16 (21)
52:40 (28)
30 (9)
52:40 (28)
-
52:40  Mauno Ripattila
29   Pentti Pelkonen
Keski-Karjalan Rasti
3:12 (3)
6:43 (3)
3:31 (3)
48:43 (29)
42:00 (29)
52:27 (29)
3:44 (4)
56:03 (29)
3:36 (6)
57:23 (29)
1:20 (22)
58:07 (29)
44 (25)
58:07 (29)
-
58:07  Pentti Pelkonen
   Jouko Mäkelä
Kajaanin Suunnistajat
6:18
11:30
5:12
15:15
3:45
20:20
5:05
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
bröt  Jouko Mäkelä
| Form av resultaten:
Suomi Svenska English