Vantaa Maraton, 14.10.2012

Maraton miehet 45

Smart Follow

        Starttid Mellantid
10,55 km
Mellantid
21,1 km
Mellantid
31,65 km

Mål
42,195 km
 
1.   Lauri Friari Mikkelin Kilpa-Veikot    11:00:00   38:04 (1)  1:16:44 (1)  1:56:13 (1)  2:36:36 (1)  2:36:37  
2.   Asmo Ahola Endurance Ultrarunning Team Fin    11:00:00   39:24 (2)  1:18:47 (2)  1:58:40 (2)  2:38:10 (2)  2:38:11  
3.   Hansi Kitti Oulun Nmky:N Urheilijat    11:00:00   40:00 (4)  1:20:37 (3)  2:01:46 (3)  2:44:03 (3)  2:44:04  
4.   Jari Uusitalo Porvoon Urheilijat    11:00:00   39:59 (3)  1:21:04 (4)  2:03:19 (4)  2:46:38 (4)  2:46:38  
5.   Jari Hakola Kyyjärven Kyky    11:00:00   40:49 (6)  1:22:35 (7)  2:05:30 (6)  2:50:19 (5)  2:50:20  
6.   Juha Lehtikuja Esbo IF    11:00:00   41:10 (7)  1:22:33 (5)  2:05:16 (5)  2:51:20 (6)  2:51:21  
7.   Markku Huostila Lammin Säkiä    11:00:00   41:39 (8)  1:23:57 (8)  2:06:59 (7)  2:51:54 (7)  2:51:57  
8.   Jyrki Ilvesluoto Rovaniemen Roadrunners    11:00:00   42:02 (9)  1:24:30 (9)  2:08:13 (9)  2:55:18 (8)  2:55:22  
9.   Kari Lehkonen Mikkelin Kilpa-Veikot    11:00:00   43:30 (11)  1:26:30 (11)  2:10:26 (10)  2:55:42 (9)  2:55:46  
10.   Petri Huhtala Oulun Nmky:N Urheilijat    11:00:00   40:02 (5)  1:22:34 (6)  2:07:20 (8)  2:57:09 (10)  2:57:10  
11.   Mika Hartikainen Lahti    11:00:00   43:06 (10)  1:26:26 (10)  2:11:45 (11)  2:58:58 (11)  2:59:00  
12.   Aleksander Aksyuta IRC    11:00:00   45:00 (15)  1:30:34 (14)  2:16:45 (13)  3:04:27 (12)  3:04:34  
13.   Vesa Rämö Kerava    11:00:00   44:43 (13)  1:29:39 (12)  2:16:34 (12)  3:06:13 (13)  3:06:25  
14.   Antti Turunen Siptune Long Run    11:00:00   46:36 (16)  1:34:05 (17)  2:22:09 (17)  3:09:59 (14)  3:10:07  
15.   Jyrki Lassila Endurance Ultrarunning Team Fin    11:00:00   47:12 (17)  1:34:39 (18)  2:22:18 (18)  3:10:17 (15)  3:10:29  
16.   Timo Laine X-Tri Lahti    11:00:00   44:24 (12)  1:30:03 (13)  2:19:05 (14)  3:10:52 (16)  3:10:58  
17.   Ari Nyman Vantaa    11:00:00   47:19 (18)  1:34:55 (19)  2:23:01 (19)  3:11:09 (17)  3:11:18  
18.   Pekka Tauriainen Helsinki Triathlon    11:00:00   47:40 (19)  1:33:56 (16)  2:22:07 (16)  3:13:30 (18)  3:13:37  
19.   Anders Kullström Liljendal    11:00:00   50:26 (29)  1:39:03 (25)  2:27:13 (22)  3:15:47 (19)  3:16:00  
20.   Mika Rubanovitsch Bisnesatleetti    11:00:00   49:29 (24)  1:38:19 (24)  2:26:55 (20)  3:18:38 (20)  3:18:49  
21.   Jari Turunen NunnaUuni Oy    11:00:00   49:01 (23)  1:38:07 (23)  2:27:52 (23)  3:18:38 (20)  3:19:07  
22.   Esko Peura Helsinki    11:00:00   44:57 (14)  1:31:09 (15)  2:20:00 (15)  3:20:23 (22)  3:20:32  
23.   Pekka Häyhä Espoon Tapioiden juoksuklubi    11:00:00   47:42 (20)  1:36:52 (20)  2:26:56 (21)  3:20:34 (23)  3:20:39  
24.   Risto Kuki Espoo    11:00:00   48:33 (21)  1:37:42 (21)  2:28:21 (24)  3:21:30 (24)  3:21:47  
25.   Mikko Ylönen Laatulasset    11:00:00   48:36 (22)  1:38:02 (22)  2:29:00 (25)  3:22:53 (26)  3:22:59  
26.   Kari Ängeslevä Ajo    11:00:00   51:22 (31)  1:41:14 (29)  2:31:38 (27)  3:22:50 (25)  3:23:18  
27.   Timo Ojala Helsinki    11:00:00   50:04 (26)  1:39:26 (26)  2:29:55 (26)  3:25:27 (27)  3:25:42  
28.   Mikael Laine Moventas    11:00:00   49:29 (24)  1:39:50 (27)  2:31:52 (28)  3:27:27 (28)  3:27:32  
29.   Jussi Merensalmi Finnish Marathon Runners    11:00:00   52:19 (35)  1:42:38 (31)  2:33:44 (30)  3:29:08 (29)  3:29:43  
30.   Veli-Matti Virtanen Hämeenlinnan Tarmo    11:00:00   51:47 (33)  1:42:46 (32)  2:34:52 (31)  3:29:51 (30)  3:30:05  
31.   Tom Högstöm Myrskylän Myrsky    11:00:00   54:01 (41)  1:47:56 (37)  2:39:53 (34)  3:30:38 (31)  3:30:50  
32.   Juha Rantala Kymen Urheiluveteraanit    11:00:00   50:09 (27)  1:40:28 (28)  2:32:50 (29)  3:31:21 (32)  3:31:36  
33.   Harri Mäntynen KOP Pankki-Veikot    11:00:00   50:12 (28)  1:42:37 (30)  2:37:28 (33)  3:32:41 (33)  3:32:58  
34.   Juha Vainio Hinthaaran Viri    11:00:00   54:28 (43)  1:48:00 (39)  2:41:21 (35)  3:33:47 (34)  3:34:24  
35.   Markku Luokkala Helsinki    11:00:00   51:22 (31)  1:43:02 (33)  2:36:04 (32)  3:35:04 (35)  3:35:24  
36.   Pasi Kontkanen CCRT    11:00:00   53:05 (37)  1:47:45 (36)  2:41:32 (36)  3:36:39 (36)  3:37:00  
37.   Stefan Smeds Porvoo    11:00:00   56:43 (49)  1:53:23 (48)  2:51:25 (48)  3:39:42 (37)  3:39:59  
38.   Sakari Kemell Nurmijärvi    11:00:00   55:34 (45)  1:49:32 (44)  2:44:25 (37)  3:42:19 (38)  3:42:56  
39.   Mika Saarinen Rajan Urheilijat    11:00:00   57:56 (53)  1:54:52 (52)  2:48:38 (43)  3:43:20 (39)  3:44:05  
40.   Jyri Lahtinen Helsinki Triathlon    11:00:00   53:41 (38)  1:47:57 (38)  2:44:29 (38)  3:45:00 (41)  3:45:21  
41.   Suvash Dey   11:00:00   58:24 (57)  1:53:35 (50)  2:49:49 (46)  3:44:36 (40)  3:45:23  
42.   Pasi Hyyryläinen Espoo    11:00:00   55:02 (44)  1:48:44 (40)  2:45:13 (39)  3:45:17 (42)  3:45:47  
43.   Pertti Pesonen Rise - Arke - Lsra    11:00:00   54:00 (40)  1:48:55 (41)  2:45:24 (40)  3:46:11 (43)  3:46:18  
44.   Esko Tolonen OP-Pohjola    11:00:00   53:00 (36)  2:42:59 (82)  3:46:30 (82)  3:46:17 (44)  3:46:43  
45.   Kari Jääskeläinen Espoo    11:00:00   58:03 (55)  1:55:26 (53)  2:55:31 (54)  3:49:50 (45)  3:50:42  
46.   Esa Hyppönen HC Maitohapot    11:00:00   59:48 (66)  1:57:35 (64)  2:53:20 (51)  3:49:52 (46)  3:50:43  
47.   Antti Utunen   11:00:00   57:29 (52)  1:52:27 (46)  2:49:17 (45)  3:50:08 (47)  3:50:54  
48.   Petri Ahti Helsinki Triathlon    11:00:00   57:16 (51)  1:54:09 (51)  2:52:01 (49)  3:52:19 (48)  3:52:40  
49.   Jouni Jaakkonen Häjyt    11:00:00   56:31 (48)  1:52:24 (45)  2:51:11 (47)  3:52:42 (49)  3:53:06  
50.   Jouko Keinänen     11:00:00   51:13 (30)  1:43:23 (34)  2:46:30 (41)  3:54:34 (50)  3:54:54  
51.   Kari Pilkkakangas Puistolan Urheilijat    11:00:00   53:42 (39)  1:49:06 (42)  2:48:40 (44)  3:54:34 (50)  3:55:00  
52.   Ari Suominen Espoo    11:00:00   54:21 (42)  1:49:12 (43)  2:48:36 (42)  3:55:04 (52)  3:55:23  
53.   Risto Kiviluoma Espoo    11:00:00   56:11 (46)  1:52:47 (47)  2:53:07 (50)  3:57:09 (53)  3:57:35  
54.   Juha Pölönen Vartsikan Kramppi    11:00:00   58:54 (60)  1:57:02 (59)  2:57:51 (62)  3:57:18 (54)  3:57:38  
55.   Markus Vuorinen Itella    11:00:00   59:26 (64)  1:57:47 (65)  2:57:09 (58)  3:59:05 (55)  3:59:49  
56.   Simo Mäki   11:00:00   1:00:58 (71)  2:00:01 (67)  3:00:09 (64)  3:59:27 (56)  4:00:07  
57.   Markku Segerstedt   11:00:00   59:16 (63)  1:56:43 (55)  2:56:42 (56)  3:59:57 (58)  4:00:32  
58.   Ismo Javanainen OP-Pohjola    11:00:00   59:02 (62)  1:57:34 (63)  2:57:37 (61)  3:59:52 (57)  4:00:34  
59.   Arto Laine     11:00:00   57:02 (50)  1:53:34 (49)  2:54:02 (52)  4:01:33 (59)  4:01:45  
60.   Jan Sundström Janster Oy    11:00:00   59:50 (67)  1:57:52 (66)  2:57:12 (59)  4:01:52 (60)  4:02:30  
61.   Janne Lähteenmäki Espoo    11:00:00   58:03 (55)  1:55:56 (54)  2:56:09 (55)  4:02:16 (61)  4:03:02  
62.   Jouni Hänninen Helsinki    11:00:00   58:25 (58)  1:56:53 (57)  2:58:22 (63)  4:06:57 (62)  4:07:37  
63.   Markku Ahonen Espoo    11:00:00   58:26 (59)  1:56:49 (56)  2:56:56 (57)  4:09:10 (63)  4:09:42  
64.   Rauno Samula OP-Pohjola    11:00:00   59:58 (68)  2:00:14 (68)  3:02:48 (66)  4:09:51 (64)  4:10:33  
65.   Tuomo Tuuli Heinola    11:00:00   59:47 (65)  1:57:11 (61)  2:57:31 (60)  4:09:53 (65)  4:10:37  
66.   Petri Alanko Helsinki    11:00:00   1:06:28 (74)  2:10:19 (73)  3:12:16 (71)  4:12:50 (66)  4:13:39  
67.   Juhani Damski Päiväkummun Pantterit    11:00:00   58:54 (60)  1:57:03 (60)  3:01:58 (65)  4:16:59 (67)  4:17:25  
68.   Ari-Pekka Muhonen Vantaa    11:00:00   58:00 (54)  1:57:33 (62)  3:04:14 (67)  4:17:31 (68)  4:17:56  
69.   Eero Melantie Oulu    11:00:00   1:00:37 (70)  2:00:20 (69)  3:08:52 (68)  4:20:21 (69)  4:21:02  
70.   Esa Paukku Helsingin Tarmo    11:00:00   51:59 (34)  1:44:14 (35)  2:55:25 (53)  4:21:45 (71)  4:22:04  
71.   Markku Nurhonen Varalan Maratonklubi    11:00:00   1:05:15 (73)  2:07:30 (72)  3:13:52 (73)  4:21:33 (70)  4:22:15  
72.   Petri Saravuoma Rise - Pev    11:00:00   1:01:23 (72)  2:02:50 (71)  3:08:52 (68)  4:23:25 (72)  4:23:43  
73.   Ilppo Kivivuori Helsinki    11:00:00   1:00:27 (69)  2:00:46 (70)  3:12:39 (72)  4:26:44 (73)  4:27:29  
74.   Markus Eklund Puistolan Urheilijat    11:00:00   56:15 (47)  1:56:57 (58)  3:10:58 (70)  4:29:14 (74)  4:29:40  
75.   Antti Tajasvuo Elisa Sport    11:00:00   1:09:15 (77)  2:15:44 (76)  3:22:33 (75)  4:31:28 (75)  4:32:18  
76.   Jarmo Leander Riihimäki    11:00:00   1:08:11 (75)  2:13:09 (74)  3:20:01 (74)  4:41:17 (76)  4:42:06  
77.   Juha Iskala KeU    11:00:00   1:08:28 (76)  2:15:43 (75)  3:27:49 (76)  4:43:32 (77)  4:44:26  
78.   Kari Salo Joensuu/ISLO    11:00:00   1:09:52 (78)  2:17:03 (77)  3:27:56 (77)  4:45:23 (78)  4:46:19  
79.   Kai Haanpää Vantaa    11:00:00   1:13:40 (82)  2:26:41 (81)  3:40:23 (81)  4:51:48 (79)  4:52:41  
80.   Mukbil Pulcu Varalan Maratonklubi    11:00:00   1:10:04 (79)  2:20:01 (78)  3:36:07 (79)  4:59:05 (81)  4:59:24  
81.   Joni Haag Häjyt    11:00:00   1:10:39 (80)  2:20:39 (79)  3:35:42 (78)  4:59:04 (80)  4:59:53  
82.   Ari Nybäck   11:00:00   1:13:12 (81)  2:24:10 (80)  3:39:38 (80)  5:00:09 (82)  5:01:02  
   Jari Koskinen HLR    11:00:00               bröt  
   Jarmo Kokkonen Vantaa    11:00:00               ej startad  
   Timo Cantell Helsinki    11:00:00               ej startad  
   Juha Turunen Kafa    11:00:00               ej startad  
   Vesa Turunen Tuusula    11:00:00               ej startad  
   Markku Kuismin Vantaa    11:00:00               bröt  
   Ari Järveläinen Rauhalahti Road Runners    11:00:00               bröt  
   Mika Kirjavainen Koria    11:00:00               ej startad  
   Pauli Sonninen Rauhalahti Road Runners    11:00:00               bröt  
   Matti Nurvo Team Tynnyrikylä    11:00:00               bröt  
   Tuomo Sibakov FMR    11:00:00               bröt  
   Tapani Ylihärsilä Karkkila    11:00:00               bröt  
   Mika Peuranen NA    11:00:00               bröt  
   Magnus Riska Helsinki Triathlon    11:00:00               bröt  
   Tuomo Pulli Tieto Juoksukerho    11:00:00               bröt  
   Markku Lyytinen   11:00:00               bröt  
| Form av resultaten:
Suomi Svenska English