Vantaa Maraton, 14.10.2012

Maraton miehet

Startlista

2Mika PenttinenLappeenrannan Urheilu-Miehet11:00:00   2
4Joni SaarikoskiYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet11:00:00   4
7Sakari HukkaPolvijärven Urheilijat11:00:00   7
8Pasi HuhtalaTeivo Stayers11:00:00   8
12Jussi ErnamoHIFK-Friidrott11:00:00   12
13Simo-Pekka FinckeJoensuun Kataja11:00:00   13
14Tomi ForsblomLempäälän Kisa11:00:00   14
16Lasse HakulinenHelsingin Tarmo11:00:00   16
17Pasi HautamäkiKälviän Tarmo11:00:00   17
18Magnus HellströmSjundeå IF11:00:00   18
20Antti HyttinenVaajakosken Kuohu11:00:00   20
21Tommi HytönenKenttäurheilijat-5811:00:00   21
22Petri JuutiKenttäurheilijat-5811:00:00   22
23Markku KalliokoskiJyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat11:00:00   23
24Juha KanervoValtimon Vasama11:00:00   24
25Manu KauppilaHonkajoen Seudun Urheilijat11:00:00   25
26Wille KeihänenHIFK-Friidrott11:00:00   26
28Veli-Heikki KoivuRovaniemen Roadrunners11:00:00   28
29Lewis KorirTurun Urheiluliitto11:00:00   29
30Petteri KuorikoskiKuortaneen Kunto11:00:00   30
32Lauri LipiäinenSjundeå IF11:00:00   32
33Jussi MakkonenHelsingin Kisa-Veikot11:00:00   33
34Tuomas NaakkaKymin Koskenpojat11:00:00   34
35Harri NissinenJoensuun Kataja11:00:00   35
36Aki NummelaHelsingin Kisa-Veikot11:00:00   36
37Mika NurmoPunkalaitumen Kunto11:00:00   37
38Kimmo RandelinIisalmen Visa11:00:00   38
39Matti RaumaTurun Urheiluliitto11:00:00   39
40Willy RotichTurun Urheiluliitto11:00:00   40
43Jukka SaloKenttäurheilijat-5811:00:00   43
44Marko SavolainenHelsingin Jyry11:00:00   44
45Jani StrömsholmKenttäurheilijat-5811:00:00   45
46Matti TainiSeinäjoen Seudun Urheilijat11:00:00   46
47Matti TeittinenHelsingin Jyry11:00:00   47
48Teemu ToivanenLeppävirran Viri11:00:00   48
49Jussi UtriainenLahden Ahkera11:00:00   49
102Seppo AaltonenEspoo11:00:00   102
103Aarno AlankoHiekkaharjun Karvapallot racing11:00:00   103
105Anttu AhlbergAaltoyliopisto11:00:00   105
106Juho-Antti AholaEKKS11:00:00   106
107Janne AhonenHelsinki11:00:00   107
108Kari Ahonen-11:00:00   108
113Lauri AlakuijalaEspoo11:00:00   113
117Henry AndbergItä-Hakkilan Kilpa11:00:00   117
122Pertti Arola-11:00:00   122
126Alex Björklund-11:00:00   126
127Altti Björklund-11:00:00   127
129Peter BlomsterRise - Keha11:00:00   129
132Henrik BoreniusHelsinki11:00:00   132
134Valter BrotherusHelsinki Triathlon11:00:00   134
135Samuel Burton-11:00:00   135
136Arto Bäckström-11:00:00   136
137Miikka BäckströmHäjyt11:00:00   137
145Timo EkholmHelsinki11:00:00   145
148Juha EskelinKeravan Pallo -7511:00:00   148
149Naulin FabienSRTT11:00:00   149
151Petteri Forssell-11:00:00   151
153Patrick GhraiziSport Runners11:00:00   153
160Tuukka Haarlaa-11:00:00   160
164Ville-Pekka HakkarainenItkYr11:00:00   164
165Markku HakonenDuracellular11:00:00   165
171Juha-Matti HalonenLKS11:00:00   171
175Stefan Hanssen-11:00:00   175
179Samu HarmainenLe papa team11:00:00   179
181Sami HaverinenHelsinki11:00:00   181
183Juho-Ville HeikkiläMäntsälä11:00:00   183
186Kristian HeinoVantaa11:00:00   186
187Olli HeinonenConstilaiset11:00:00   187
189Ville HeinonenTableOnline Finland11:00:00   189
190Tuomas Helle-11:00:00   190
191Anders HelsingVörå IF11:00:00   191
192Ivar HendlaTTU11:00:00   192
196Juha HihnalaKorson Kengurut11:00:00   196
197Erkki HildenMiesten Ilta Endurance Racing T11:00:00   197
199Jaakko HilppöE.W.Ä11:00:00   199
200Dimitrios HimonasMuncca Marathon Masters11:00:00   200
201Mika Hirviniemi-11:00:00   201
203Mika HirvonenSänkinotkon Sisu11:00:00   203
204Timo Hirvonen-11:00:00   204
209Tarik Hossain-11:00:00   209
213Janne Huhtamäki-11:00:00   213
216Teemu HuppunenIitti11:00:00   216
217Matias HurmeRiihon ukk11:00:00   217
221Teemu HuuskoDuracellular11:00:00   221
226Harri HäkkinenMC Räty11:00:00   226
229Konsta HämäläinenHelsinki11:00:00   229
234Osmo HäyrinenRauhalahti Road Runners11:00:00   234
240Jarmo Ikonen-11:00:00   240
245Slava Ilchenko-11:00:00   245
246Mikael IllmanKenttäurheilijat-5811:00:00   246
247Ilkka Ilmarinen-11:00:00   247
248Pyry IlmarinenLänsi-Uudenmaan Urheilijat11:00:00   248
252Jonathan IngramJedi Joggers11:00:00   252
253Niko Isojärvi-11:00:00   253
258Jussi JoensuuTervassa Juoksijat11:00:00   258
261Lauri JunnilaEspoo11:00:00   261
262Heikki Juvonen-11:00:00   262
263Riku Jänttti-11:00:00   263
266Antti Järvenpää-11:00:00   266
268Mikko JärvinenBakkenilaiset11:00:00   268
269Lasse KahilaOtaniemen Jyllääjät, kaukalopal11:00:00   269
270Toni KaikkonenEspoo11:00:00   270
271Ilkka KaikuvuoTampereen SIsu11:00:00   271
273Petri KajaanEspoo11:00:00   273
276Sami KallelaRunners High11:00:00   276
277Christer KallioNaula-Klubi11:00:00   277
280Mikko Kangasmaa-11:00:00   280
283Mikko KantolaTuusula11:00:00   283
285Mika Kariluoto-11:00:00   285
294Kiril Kesarev-11:00:00   294
295Jari KeskinenKristiinan Urheilijat11:00:00   295
296Jussi Ketoja-11:00:00   296
301Jari KiiskiVantaa11:00:00   301
303Tuomas Kinanen-11:00:00   303
304Pekka Kinnunen-11:00:00   304
306Tommi Kittelä-11:00:00   306
309Tuomo KiviojaMC Räty11:00:00   309
311Antti-J KnihtiTampereen Juoksijat11:00:00   311
312Thomas Kohl-11:00:00   312
316Esa KoliFinnish Marathon Runners11:00:00   316
321Juha-Pekka KonttinenVantaa11:00:00   321
322Kristian Konu-11:00:00   322
325Timo KorkalainenJoensuu11:00:00   325
327Antti KorttinenJyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat11:00:00   327
330Ville KoskiOP-Pohjola11:00:00   330
334Jukka KoskiniemiVaasan huvi- ja urheiluseura11:00:00   334
335Ville Kostiainen-11:00:00   335
341Vesa KuivilaTieto Juoksukerho11:00:00   341
343Topias KukkasniemiHelsinki Triathlon11:00:00   343
346Juha KulomäkiSKH-Isännöinti Oy11:00:00   346
347Pekka Kulpakko-11:00:00   347
349Ossi Kumpula-11:00:00   349
351Sami KunttuMikkeli11:00:00   351
357Niko Kytö-11:00:00   357
359Hannu KäkiSyyslenkkeilijät11:00:00   359
361Simo KönönenTieto Juoksukerho11:00:00   361
369Johannes LahtelaEsiintymistaidon Akatemia Oy11:00:00   369
371Janne LaineSalo11:00:00   371
373Jari-Pekka Laitinen-11:00:00   373
374Uki LammiOC Puisto11:00:00   374
375Lauri LappalainenOrimattilan Jymy11:00:00   375
376Sami LarsteTeam Perskindol11:00:00   376
378Mikko LaukkanenFinnish Marathon Runners11:00:00   378
381Kimmo LehtimäkiFinavia Oy11:00:00   381
384Jani LehtoHelsinki Triathlon11:00:00   384
385Janne LehtonenKeski-Uudenmaan pelastuslaitos11:00:00   385
386Matti Lehtonen-11:00:00   386
387Antero LeinoKastemadot11:00:00   387
388Antti LeinonenHelsinki11:00:00   388
390Christian LemströmABB Juoksukerho11:00:00   390
393Jussi LevonenLahden Ahkera11:00:00   393
394Mika LiitolaHelsinki11:00:00   394
397Erno LindforsVTT:n urheilukerho11:00:00   397
399Jussi Lindholm-11:00:00   399
401Petri LindqvistPyöräilyseura Zeus11:00:00   401
402Riku LindqvistHelsinki Martial Art Center11:00:00   402
407Lasse Lipponen-11:00:00   407
411Jarkko LuomaVihdin yhteiskoulu11:00:00   411
413Jussi LyytinenHelsingin Törkymöykyt11:00:00   413
420Antero ManninenX-Tri Lahti11:00:00   420
424Pekka MartikainenHyPy Triathlon Team11:00:00   424
425Juan MartinAccenture Running11:00:00   425
428Ari Mattila-11:00:00   428
429Ilkka MattilaHuikkaharjun hurjat AC11:00:00   429
430Mikael MattlinHelsinki Triathlon11:00:00   430
434Abukar Mohamed MohamudSOMALIA11:00:00   434
436Juhana Moilanen-11:00:00   436
439Petri MononenHäjyt11:00:00   439
440Tiago Monte-11:00:00   440
441Tony MontoRuotsinpyhtään Kisailijat11:00:00   441
442Kalle Mäenpää-11:00:00   442
445Juha Mäkelä-11:00:00   445
450Kalle MäkinenFountain Park Helsinki11:00:00   450
451Lauri MäkinenMäntsälän Urheilijat11:00:00   451
458Tarik NasretdinYolduz11:00:00   458
459Eero NevavuoriKalannin Vankka11:00:00   459
460Lauri NevavuoriKONE Oyj11:00:00   460
464Timo NieminenHelsinki Triathlon11:00:00   464
467Sami NiskaNokia/NSN Marathon Team11:00:00   467
473Juha NurmelaArc Sport11:00:00   473
474Hugo NurmiVantaa11:00:00   474
475Sauli Nurmi-11:00:00   475
476Jani NuutinenIdän Kiitäjät11:00:00   476
479Martti NäsäkkäläKenttäurheilijat-5811:00:00   479
480Ville OhtonenHelsinki Triathlon11:00:00   480
481Henri OhvoSK Martit11:00:00   481
483Sami OinonenKerava11:00:00   483
484Panu Ojala-11:00:00   484
486Ilkka Oksanen-11:00:00   486
492Ari-Pekka PaavolaEsiintymistaidon Akatemia Oy11:00:00   492
495Aki PanulaAlavus11:00:00   495
501Juha PekkarinenEspoo11:00:00   501
502Arto PelkonenToivolan Tallaajat11:00:00   502
503Juri PelkonenSegelföreningen i Björneborg -11:00:00   503
504Lasse PellikkaPolvijärven Urheilijat11:00:00   504
507Janne S. PeltonenKorson Kengurut11:00:00   507
508Janne Peltonen-11:00:00   508
513Pekka Pesonen-11:00:00   513
518Rami PirttikoskiRise - Pvst11:00:00   518
519Jussi PitkänenVantaa11:00:00   519
520Mikko PitkänenHelsinki11:00:00   520
521Max PortnojMC Räty11:00:00   521
528Marko Pyykkönen-11:00:00   528
530Sami PyykönenPakilan Puuskuttajat11:00:00   530
538Heikki Rajala-11:00:00   538
544Petteri RantalaAvant Tecno11:00:00   544
545Kari RaskKenttäurheilijat-5811:00:00   545
547Riku RauhaniemiFinnish Marathon Runners11:00:00   547
550Sampsa RautioConstilaiset11:00:00   550
553Reko-Aleksi RenvikSt. Pete Runners11:00:00   553
557Saku RikalaFC Peltirumpu11:00:00   557
558Marko RintaTampere11:00:00   558
560Claudio RivaNokia Marathon Team11:00:00   560
562Markus RoukalaKeski-Uudenmaan Yleisurheilu11:00:00   562
564Timo Ruohoalho-11:00:00   564
566Matti Rytkönen-11:00:00   566
567Juha RäisänenTöysän Veto11:00:00   567
570Heikki Räsänen-11:00:00   70
572Saku Räsänen-11:00:00   52
573Sami Räsänen-11:00:00   53
575Mikko RönkköEspoo11:00:00   55
576Henri SaapunkiVantaan hiihtoseura11:00:00   56
577Sami SaariTeam märät leijat11:00:00   5
579Janne SaarinenHäjyt11:00:00   579
584Sami SairanenKenttäurheilijat-5811:00:00   584
586Jari SalinRise - Kyv11:00:00   586
589Miikka SalmiEspoo11:00:00   589
590Petri Salmi-11:00:00   590
591Jp SalminenLahden Ahkera11:00:00   591
592Lasse SalminenPakilan Puuskuttajat11:00:00   592
594Olavi SaloNunnaUuni Oy11:00:00   594
596Tommi Salonen-11:00:00   596
598Mikko SannikkaEspoo11:00:00   598
599Juhapekka SantamäkiHelsinki Street Runners11:00:00   599
600Vellu SaravananJoku yhtä hidas11:00:00   600
602Jukka Sarpila-11:00:00   602
605Ville SavolainenHelsingin Kisa-Veikot11:00:00   605
609Ville SeppäläRise - Vanv11:00:00   609
611Samuli SidensnöreJoku yhtä hidas11:00:00   611
613Jani Sierilä-11:00:00   613
616Markus SikkiläSGN Group11:00:00   616
617Markus SiljanderOulu11:00:00   617
622Tapio Sippola-11:00:00   622
624Harri Sivonen-11:00:00   624
626Peter SkovmandKerava11:00:00   626
627Lauri SmedsEspoo11:00:00   627
637Rasmus StoltzenbergScreaming Hand11:00:00   637
638Maxim SuminTaktikbuch11:00:00   638
642Mika SuomalainenSonkarun11:00:00   642
646Arto TalmeCompressport Finland11:00:00   646
653Miikka TastKorson Kengurut11:00:00   653
660Antti TiainenLenskin Dynamo11:00:00   660
662Saku TihveräinenVantaa11:00:00   662
665Antti ToivanenFinnish Marathon Runners11:00:00   665
667Jonathan TolksdorfLahti11:00:00   667
668Ari TolonenHelsinki11:00:00   668
672Simo TuokkoKymin Alku11:00:00   672
678Sami Turunen-11:00:00   678
680Timo TurunenRise - Kuv11:00:00   680
685Matti UusitaloOulu11:00:00   685
688Juha VainioVehkalahden Veikot11:00:00   688
689Simo ValakariLe papa team11:00:00   689
691Sami ValkamaPeräkylän Ponnistus11:00:00   691
696Harri Vartiainen-11:00:00   696
699Kimmo VerkolaEdita11:00:00   699
703Juuso ViinamäkiPa-Hu Oy11:00:00   703
704Timo ViinikkaMajaniemen kilpaveikot11:00:00   704
705Tomi ViitalaVeikkola11:00:00   705
711Akseli Von BaghPorvoo11:00:00   711
715Ossi VäisänenHelsinki11:00:00   715
716Arto WallinOulu Triathlon & Cycling11:00:00   716
717Vesa WesterbergF.C. Pathoven11:00:00   717
728Peter KallioKallion Kuriiripalvelut Oy11:00:00   728
730Iiro KoskinenFC-Elite11:00:00   730
731Roope. KuitunenVantaa11:00:00   731
739Antti RöysköFinnair11:00:00   739
740Aleksei SamontÜikHaminan Ponteva11:00:00   740
741Jyri SarkkinenPihapirkot11:00:00   741
743Aleksi SipiläEspoo11:00:00   743
747Samu SuominenAPK-maratoonarit11:00:00   747
749Mikko TellaVantaan Energia11:00:00   749
750Johannes ToepferNC Sourcing11:00:00   750
753Sami VistiLulu11:00:00   753
754Donald YingDons Overweight Runners Klub11:00:00   754
763Akseli Hepo-OjaVantaa11:00:00   763
767Ari RajaniemiHollola11:00:00   767
774Tesfaye AmareKenttäurheilijat-5811:00:00   774
775Christian HaglundHelsinki11:00:00   775
782Sebastian SwahnHelsinki11:00:00   782
791Jussi Plathán11:00:00   791
793Riku Slioor11:00:00   793
795Kalle ErvastiMikkeli11:00:00   795
796Mikko ReunanenLohja11:00:00   796
798Mikko Iivanainen2010 Roadrunners11:00:00   798
800Lauri KiviniittyEspoo11:00:00   800
801Marko VapaRDS11:00:00   801
808Pauli LaitinenAito Touch11:00:00   808
811Mikko KallasTohina11:00:00   811
815Jari LeinonenUtti11:00:00   815
817Oskari LehtonenHelsinki Triathlon11:00:00   817
818Henri KarjulaJyväskylä11:00:00   818
824Antti Tahvanainen11:00:00   824
825Mika SilanderTuusula11:00:00   825
826Arttu Heikkilä11:00:00   826
833Mikael MännikköDuracellular11:00:00   833
835Eino Leinonen11:00:00   835
838Lauri SuonioJuvenalian Pyrintö11:00:00   838
842Miika HeinonenKerava11:00:00   842
843Robert SeitsamoMetropolia11:00:00   843
847Jari Ronkainen11:00:00   847
1989Henri KarjulaJyväskylä11:00:00   2989
| Form av resultaten:
Suomi Svenska English