Vantaa Maraton, 14.10.2012

Maraton miehet

Smart Follow

        Starttid Mellantid
10,55 km
Mellantid
21,1 km
Mellantid
31,65 km

Mål
42,195 km
 
1.   Lewis Korir Turun Urheiluliitto    11:00:00   34:39 (1)  1:07:16 (1)  1:40:08 (1)  2:13:34 (1)  2:13:36  
2.   Aki Nummela Helsingin Kisa-Veikot    11:00:00   36:39 (2)  1:13:07 (2)  1:49:03 (2)  2:27:11 (2)  2:27:12  
3.   Harri Nissinen Joensuun Kataja    11:00:00   36:42 (3)  1:13:24 (3)  1:50:07 (3)  2:27:13 (3)  2:27:14  
4.   Lauri Lipiäinen Sjundeå IF    11:00:00   36:55 (4)  1:13:57 (4)  1:51:05 (4)  2:29:33 (4)  2:29:35  
5.   Jussi Makkonen Helsingin Kisa-Veikot    11:00:00   37:41 (12)  1:15:53 (12)  1:54:01 (8)  2:32:50 (5)  2:32:51  
6.   Kimmo Randelin Iisalmen Visa    11:00:00   37:25 (8)  1:15:38 (8)  1:53:14 (5)  2:33:06 (6)  2:33:06  
7.   Petteri Kuorikoski Kuortaneen Kunto    11:00:00   37:26 (10)  1:15:13 (7)  1:53:14 (5)  2:33:27 (7)  2:33:28  
8.   Teemu Toivanen Leppävirran Viri    11:00:00   37:30 (11)  1:15:39 (11)  1:53:48 (7)  2:34:41 (8)  2:34:42  
9.   Joni Saarikoski Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet    11:00:00   38:22 (14)  1:17:20 (14)  1:56:12 (13)  2:34:42 (9)  2:34:44  
10.   Petri Juuti Kenttäurheilijat-58    11:00:00   37:25 (8)  1:15:38 (8)  1:54:54 (10)  2:35:34 (10)  2:35:36  
11.   Markku Kalliokoski Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat    11:00:00   39:00 (16)  1:17:39 (16)  1:56:33 (15)  2:35:58 (11)  2:36:00  
12.   Matti Rauma Turun Urheiluliitto    11:00:00   37:10 (5)  1:14:41 (5)  1:54:04 (9)  2:36:43 (12)  2:36:45  
13.   Matti Taini Seinäjoen Seudun Urheilijat    11:00:00   39:03 (17)  1:18:13 (17)  1:58:40 (17)  2:37:21 (13)  2:37:23  
14.   Tuomas Naakka Kymin Koskenpojat    11:00:00   38:58 (15)  1:17:38 (15)  1:56:16 (14)  2:38:27 (14)  2:38:31  
15.   Veli-Heikki Koivu Rovaniemen Roadrunners    11:00:00   37:24 (7)  1:15:38 (8)  1:55:40 (12)  2:38:53 (15)  2:38:54  
16.   Jani Strömsholm Kenttäurheilijat-58    11:00:00   39:24 (18)  1:19:10 (18)  1:59:08 (18)  2:39:47 (16)  2:39:49  
17.   Wille Keihänen HIFK-Friidrott    11:00:00   37:10 (5)  1:14:41 (5)  1:55:12 (11)  2:42:31 (17)  2:42:32  
18.   Antti Hyttinen Vaajakosken Kuohu    11:00:00   39:58 (20)  1:20:04 (19)  2:00:24 (19)  2:42:32 (18)  2:42:34  
19.   Tomi Forsblom Lempäälän Kisa    11:00:00   40:08 (22)  1:20:19 (21)  2:01:17 (20)  2:43:58 (19)  2:44:00  
20.   Juha Kanervo Valtimon Vasama    11:00:00   38:04 (13)  1:17:07 (13)  1:58:21 (16)  2:44:29 (20)  2:44:30  
21.   Marko Savolainen Helsingin Jyry    11:00:00   41:04 (23)  1:22:41 (23)  2:04:51 (23)  2:47:10 (21)  2:47:12  
22.   Mika Nurmo Punkalaitumen Kunto    11:00:00   41:34 (27)  1:22:51 (24)  2:05:32 (24)  2:48:07 (22)  2:48:10  
23.   Mikko Järvinen Bakkenilaiset    11:00:00   41:10 (25)  1:22:33 (22)  2:04:40 (22)  2:48:54 (23)  2:48:59  
24.   Jussi Ernamo HIFK-Friidrott    11:00:00   40:00 (21)  1:20:15 (20)  2:01:46 (21)  2:50:31 (24)  2:50:32  
25.   Jani Nuutinen Idän Kiitäjät    11:00:00   41:40 (30)  1:23:55 (25)  2:07:46 (25)  2:53:20 (25)  2:53:26  
26.   Henrik Borenius Helsinki    11:00:00   43:10 (34)  1:26:31 (32)  2:10:13 (28)  2:54:14 (26)  2:54:23  
27.   Ari Mattila   11:00:00   42:24 (31)  1:24:34 (28)  2:08:35 (27)  2:56:57 (27)  2:57:02  
28.   Jukka Koskiniemi Vaasan huvi- ja urheiluseura    11:00:00   44:51 (50)  1:29:10 (48)  2:13:43 (33)  2:58:12 (28)  2:58:21  
29.   Matti Teittinen Helsingin Jyry    11:00:00   39:51 (19)  2:58:19 (245)     2:58:29 (29)  2:58:30  
30.   Antti Leinonen Helsinki    11:00:00   44:22 (42)  1:28:58 (38)  2:13:36 (32)  2:58:33 (30)  2:58:39  
31.   Mika Liitola Helsinki    11:00:00   43:37 (36)  1:27:29 (34)  2:12:09 (31)  2:58:58 (31)  2:59:04  
32.   Ilkka Ilmarinen   11:00:00   44:32 (47)  1:29:04 (42)  2:13:44 (34)  2:59:08 (32)  2:59:13  
33.   Aki Panula Alavus    11:00:00   44:49 (48)  1:29:09 (46)  2:14:35 (41)  2:59:58 (33)  3:00:09  
34.   Timo Korkalainen Joensuu    11:00:00   44:24 (44)  1:29:05 (45)  2:14:23 (37)  3:00:37 (35)  3:00:41  
35.   Lauri Junnila Espoo    11:00:00   41:21 (26)  1:25:09 (29)  2:12:02 (30)  3:01:02 (36)  3:01:06  
36.   Juha Pekkarinen Espoo    11:00:00   44:23 (43)  1:29:04 (42)  2:14:24 (38)  3:01:18 (37)  3:01:21  
37.   Marko Vapa RDS    11:00:00   41:38 (28)  1:24:00 (27)  2:10:34 (29)  3:01:33 (38)  3:01:41  
38.   Henri Saapunki Vantaan hiihtoseura    11:00:00   44:21 (41)  1:29:00 (41)  2:14:33 (39)  3:01:53 (39)  3:01:57  
39.   Henri Karjula Jyväskylä    11:00:00   42:25 (32)  1:25:51 (31)  2:14:07 (35)  3:02:49 (40)  3:02:53  
40.   Teemu Huppunen Iitti    11:00:00   44:08 (38)  1:28:17 (35)  2:14:14 (36)  3:03:30 (41)  3:03:35  
41.   Sebastian Swahn Helsinki    11:00:00   44:49 (48)  1:29:09 (46)  2:14:35 (41)  3:03:39 (42)  3:03:50  
42.   Jonathan Tolksdorf Lahti    11:00:00   48:13 (70)  1:35:17 (66)  2:20:56 (53)  3:05:29 (43)  3:05:34  
43.   Anders Helsing Vörå IF    11:00:00   44:26 (45)  1:28:59 (40)  2:15:28 (44)  3:05:51 (44)  3:05:54  
44.   Ville Heinonen TableOnline Finland    11:00:00   44:20 (40)  1:28:34 (36)  2:14:33 (39)  3:06:30 (45)  3:06:35  
45.   Lasse Hakulinen Helsingin Tarmo    11:00:00   41:39 (29)  1:23:55 (25)  2:08:07 (26)  3:06:42 (46)  3:06:44  
46.   Mikko Rönkkö Espoo    11:00:00   44:12 (39)  1:28:58 (38)  2:15:57 (45)  3:07:10 (47)  3:07:20  
47.   Sami Haverinen Helsinki    11:00:00   44:58 (51)  1:31:07 (50)  2:18:09 (48)  3:07:24 (48)  3:07:28  
48.   Janne Lehtonen Keski-Uudenmaan pelastuslaitos    11:00:00   43:30 (35)  1:28:45 (37)  2:16:58 (46)  3:07:53 (50)  3:07:55  
49.   Lasse Lipponen   11:00:00   47:16 (64)  1:33:54 (57)  2:20:58 (54)  3:07:29 (49)  3:07:59  
50.   Juha-Matti Halonen LKS    11:00:00   47:25 (66)  1:34:40 (63)  2:21:39 (60)  3:08:15 (51)  3:08:32  
51.   Lauri Alakuijala Espoo    11:00:00   46:49 (63)  1:34:02 (59)  2:21:22 (59)  3:08:34 (52)  3:08:47  
52.   Antti Toivanen Finnish Marathon Runners    11:00:00   44:29 (46)  1:29:23 (49)  2:17:34 (47)  3:09:29 (54)  3:09:36  
53.   Juho-Antti Ahola EKKS    11:00:00   47:25 (66)  1:34:02 (59)  2:20:45 (52)  3:09:27 (53)  3:09:41  
54.   Mikael Illman Kenttäurheilijat-58    11:00:00   43:57 (37)  1:29:04 (42)  2:18:20 (49)  3:10:23 (55)  3:10:26  
55.   Timo Ruohoalho   11:00:00   46:41 (58)  1:33:54 (57)  2:21:01 (55)  3:10:43 (57)  3:10:49  
56.   Lasse Pellikka Polvijärven Urheilijat    11:00:00   47:22 (65)  1:34:52 (64)  2:22:11 (63)  3:10:45 (58)  3:10:50  
57.   Lauri Mäkinen Mäntsälän Urheilijat    11:00:00   45:58 (55)  1:31:07 (50)  2:20:07 (50)  3:10:26 (56)  3:11:11  
58.   Mikko Laukkanen Finnish Marathon Runners    11:00:00   43:05 (33)  1:27:13 (33)  2:14:38 (43)  3:11:33 (59)  3:11:39  
59.   Sami Kallela Runners High    11:00:00   46:45 (61)  1:34:06 (62)  2:21:59 (61)  3:11:49 (60)  3:11:54  
60.   Kalle Ervasti Mikkeli    11:00:00   46:11 (56)  1:32:24 (54)  2:21:06 (57)  3:12:18 (61)  3:12:33  
61.   Saku Tihveräinen Vantaa    11:00:00   46:41 (58)  1:33:53 (56)  2:21:01 (55)  3:12:51 (62)  3:12:57  
62.   Juha Hihnala Korson Kengurut    11:00:00   46:44 (60)  1:34:04 (61)  2:22:08 (62)  3:12:57 (63)  3:13:01  
63.   Antti Korttinen Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat    11:00:00   46:45 (61)  1:33:17 (55)  2:20:36 (51)  3:13:15 (64)  3:13:27  
64.   Pekka Kulpakko   11:00:00   48:55 (72)  1:36:58 (70)  2:25:29 (68)  3:15:00 (65)  3:15:08  
65.   Hugo Nurmi Vantaa    11:00:00   49:25 (80)  1:38:14 (74)  2:26:52 (72)  3:15:09 (66)  3:15:22  
66.   Petteri Rantala Avant Tecno    11:00:00   47:27 (68)  1:36:14 (68)  2:24:43 (65)  3:15:36 (67)  3:15:48  
67.   Tesfaye Amare Kenttäurheilijat-58    11:00:00   41:04 (23)  1:25:44 (30)  2:25:20 (67)  3:16:28 (68)  3:16:31  
68.   Jussi Joensuu Tervassa Juoksijat    11:00:00   45:55 (54)  1:31:32 (53)  2:21:20 (58)  3:16:48 (69)  3:17:05  
69.   Simo Tuokko Kymin Alku    11:00:00   49:06 (74)  1:38:20 (75)  2:27:11 (73)  3:16:59 (70)  3:17:07  
70.   Ossi Väisänen Helsinki    11:00:00   49:36 (83)  1:38:34 (82)  2:28:08 (77)  3:17:45 (71)  3:18:09  
71.   Uki Lammi OC Puisto    11:00:00   49:38 (85)  1:38:27 (79)  2:27:25 (74)  3:18:29 (72)  3:18:39  
72.   Arto Wallin Oulu Triathlon & Cycling    11:00:00   49:07 (76)  1:38:22 (78)  2:28:01 (75)  3:19:48 (73)  3:19:55  
73.   Antero Manninen X-Tri Lahti    11:00:00   49:12 (79)  1:38:20 (75)  2:28:05 (76)  3:19:55 (74)  3:20:07  
74.   Jarmo Ikonen   11:00:00   49:09 (78)  1:38:28 (80)  2:28:47 (78)  3:20:34 (75)  3:20:42  
75.   Miikka Tast Korson Kengurut    11:00:00   49:07 (76)  1:38:33 (81)  2:29:16 (79)  3:21:22 (76)  3:21:31  
76.   Martti Näsäkkälä Kenttäurheilijat-58    11:00:00   50:00 (86)  1:36:19 (69)  2:24:48 (66)  3:21:24 (77)  3:21:38  
77.   Tony Monto Ruotsinpyhtään Kisailijat    11:00:00   48:54 (71)  1:38:41 (83)  2:29:35 (80)  3:22:12 (78)  3:22:19  
78.   Pekka Martikainen HyPy Triathlon Team    11:00:00   46:14 (57)  1:35:25 (67)  2:26:51 (71)  3:23:00 (80)  3:23:05  
79.   Esa Koli Finnish Marathon Runners    11:00:00   49:36 (83)  1:37:22 (72)  2:26:30 (69)  3:22:53 (79)  3:23:10  
80.   Jp Salminen Lahden Ahkera    11:00:00   49:29 (81)  1:37:24 (73)  2:26:32 (70)  3:23:07 (81)  3:23:33  
81.   Thomas Kohl   11:00:00   52:32 (110)  1:42:58 (98)  2:33:17 (89)  3:24:33 (82)  3:25:19  
82.   Ari Tolonen Helsinki    11:00:00   51:39 (94)  1:42:35 (94)  2:34:11 (92)  3:24:58 (83)  3:25:29  
83.   Miikka Salmi Espoo    11:00:00   51:03 (91)  1:41:10 (87)  2:31:40 (86)  3:25:28 (84)  3:25:42  
84.   Juha Vainio Vehkalahden Veikot    11:00:00   49:29 (81)  1:38:52 (84)  2:30:24 (82)  3:25:28 (84)  3:25:56  
85.   Riku Lindqvist Helsinki Martial Art Center    11:00:00   51:03 (91)  1:41:29 (88)  2:32:57 (88)  3:26:05 (87)  3:26:17  
86.   Arto Talme Compressport Finland    11:00:00   53:22 (120)  1:42:38 (95)  2:33:33 (90)  3:25:51 (86)  3:26:25  
87.   Sami Kunttu Mikkeli    11:00:00   52:19 (106)  1:41:54 (90)  2:31:38 (85)  3:26:14 (88)  3:26:34  
88.   Sami Visti Lulu    11:00:00   52:43 (112)  1:43:43 (102)  2:34:28 (95)  3:27:00 (89)  3:27:34  
89.   Mikael Mattlin Helsinki Triathlon    11:00:00   52:12 (102)  1:43:03 (100)  2:34:50 (96)  3:28:03 (90)  3:28:13  
90.   Teemu Huusko Duracellular    11:00:00   51:57 (100)  1:42:49 (96)  2:34:15 (94)  3:28:23 (91)  3:28:31  
91.   Kimmo Verkola Edita    11:00:00   50:55 (90)  1:43:01 (99)  2:36:00 (102)  3:28:55 (92)  3:29:00  
92.   Olli Heinonen Constilaiset    11:00:00   52:14 (104)  1:43:31 (101)  2:35:13 (99)  3:29:02 (94)  3:29:08  
93.   Aleksi Sipilä Espoo    11:00:00   52:15 (105)  1:44:15 (109)  2:36:52 (105)  3:29:00 (93)  3:29:22  
94.   Jukka Sarpila   11:00:00   53:09 (119)  1:44:52 (112)  2:36:53 (106)  3:29:20 (95)  3:29:52  
95.   Lauri Smeds Espoo    11:00:00   50:09 (87)  1:39:43 (86)  2:32:18 (87)  3:29:40 (96)  3:30:01  
96.   Mika Silander Tuusula    11:00:00   53:40 (121)  1:45:03 (114)  2:36:14 (103)  3:29:46 (97)  3:30:04  
97.   Simo Valakari Le papa team    11:00:00   53:41 (122)  1:45:03 (114)  2:35:37 (101)  3:30:30 (99)  3:30:44  
98.   Petri Kajaan Espoo    11:00:00   51:46 (97)  1:42:56 (97)  2:35:17 (100)  3:30:37 (100)  3:30:48  
99.   Matti Rytkönen   11:00:00   55:54 (148)  1:47:57 (123)  2:38:22 (111)  3:30:21 (98)  3:30:51  
100.   Harri Sivonen   11:00:00   51:42 (96)  1:43:47 (104)  2:36:45 (104)  3:31:27 (101)  3:31:45  
101.   Valter Brotherus Helsinki Triathlon    11:00:00   48:10 (69)  1:37:17 (71)  2:30:58 (83)  3:33:38 (103)  3:33:43  
102.   Mikko Pitkänen Helsinki    11:00:00   54:25 (127)  1:47:58 (124)  2:41:02 (120)  3:33:15 (102)  3:33:46  
103.   Aarno Alanko Hiekkaharjun Karvapallot racing    11:00:00   51:14 (93)  1:42:03 (92)  2:34:11 (92)  3:33:53 (104)  3:34:04  
104.   Antti Järvenpää   11:00:00   50:27 (89)  1:41:39 (89)  2:34:53 (97)  3:34:47 (105)  3:35:02  
105.   Mikael Männikkö Duracellular    11:00:00   45:39 (53)  1:34:56 (65)  2:31:00 (84)  3:35:13 (106)  3:35:19  
106.   Rami Pirttikoski Rise - Pvst    11:00:00   51:57 (100)  1:43:47 (104)  2:38:31 (113)  3:35:25 (107)  3:35:30  
107.   Lauri Suonio Juvenalian Pyrintö    11:00:00   51:49 (98)  1:44:11 (107)  2:38:28 (112)  3:37:03 (108)  3:37:11  
108.   Juha Kulomäki SKH-Isännöinti Oy    11:00:00   54:40 (129)  1:49:34 (134)  2:45:05 (128)  3:37:05 (109)  3:37:19  
109.   Konsta Hämäläinen Helsinki    11:00:00   52:22 (108)  1:44:13 (108)  2:38:05 (109)  3:37:10 (110)  3:37:24  
110.   Sami Sairanen Kenttäurheilijat-58    11:00:00   52:31 (109)  1:45:19 (117)  2:39:59 (115)  3:37:23 (111)  3:37:30  
111.   Antti Röyskö Finnair    11:00:00   49:06 (74)  1:38:21 (77)  2:30:01 (81)  3:37:29 (112)  3:37:38  
112.   Jussi Plathán     11:00:00   53:02 (116)  1:44:51 (111)  2:37:06 (107)  3:37:54 (114)  3:38:18  
113.   Mikko Iivanainen 2010 Roadrunners    11:00:00   52:41 (111)  1:46:15 (122)  2:40:23 (117)  3:37:40 (113)  3:38:23  
114.   Panu Ojala   11:00:00   45:21 (52)  1:31:11 (52)  2:24:30 (64)  3:38:31 (117)  3:38:36  
115.   Markus Siljander Oulu    11:00:00   52:54 (114)  1:46:02 (121)  2:40:23 (117)  3:38:11 (115)  3:38:38  
116.   Petri Lindqvist Pyöräilyseura Zeus    11:00:00   55:31 (142)  1:50:24 (139)  2:45:33 (132)  3:38:24 (116)  3:38:52  
117.   Arto Pelkonen Toivolan Tallaajat    11:00:00   54:40 (129)  1:48:21 (128)  2:43:10 (123)  3:38:54 (118)  3:39:07  
118.   Eero Nevavuori Kalannin Vankka    11:00:00   56:34 (162)  1:52:15 (157)  2:46:45 (138)  3:39:01 (119)  3:39:28  
119.   Samu Suominen APK-maratoonarit    11:00:00   48:55 (72)  1:39:09 (85)  2:33:54 (91)  3:39:24 (120)  3:39:52  
120.   Mika Suomalainen Sonkarun    11:00:00   52:56 (115)  1:44:54 (113)  2:39:55 (114)  3:39:59 (121)  3:40:26  
121.   Seppo Aaltonen Espoo    11:00:00   55:29 (140)  1:50:22 (138)  2:45:27 (131)  3:40:28 (122)  3:40:47  
122.   Christian Lemström ABB Juoksukerho    11:00:00   51:41 (95)  1:42:28 (93)  2:40:07 (116)  3:40:30 (123)  3:41:08  
123.   Mikko Sannikka Espoo    11:00:00   56:30 (160)  1:52:05 (154)  2:48:15 (152)  3:40:53 (124)  3:41:15  
124.   Jussi Lyytinen Helsingin Törkymöykyt    11:00:00   54:05 (126)  1:48:25 (130)  2:43:21 (124)  3:41:13 (125)  3:41:24  
125.   Juha Nurmela Arc Sport    11:00:00   51:56 (99)  1:43:44 (103)  2:38:11 (110)  3:41:32 (126)  3:41:54  
126.   Janne Saarinen Häjyt    11:00:00   55:24 (139)  1:49:53 (137)  2:45:15 (129)  3:41:34 (127)  3:41:55  
127.   Arttu Heikkilä     11:00:00   56:29 (158)  1:52:23 (158)  2:48:44 (154)  3:42:04 (128)  3:42:28  
128.   Heikki Rajala   11:00:00   55:08 (136)  1:48:03 (127)  2:44:05 (125)  3:42:04 (128)  3:42:41  
129.   Miikka Bäckström Häjyt    11:00:00   55:59 (150)  1:52:26 (161)  2:48:04 (149)  3:43:20 (131)  3:43:28  
130.   Juhapekka Santamäki Helsinki Street Runners    11:00:00   52:13 (103)  1:44:17 (110)  2:37:18 (108)  3:43:31 (132)  3:43:47  
130.   Matti Lehtonen   11:00:00   57:23 (171)  1:49:16 (132)  2:42:24 (121)  3:42:57 (130)  3:43:47  
132.   Christian Haglund Helsinki    11:00:00   54:26 (128)  1:48:21 (128)  2:45:16 (130)  3:43:50 (134)  3:44:15  
133.   Patrick Ghraizi Sport Runners    11:00:00   56:09 (152)  1:51:52 (151)  2:48:12 (151)  3:43:53 (135)  3:44:19  
134.   Lauri Nevavuori KONE Oyj    11:00:00   57:36 (174)  1:53:06 (166)  2:48:07 (150)  3:44:01 (136)  3:44:27  
135.   Hannu Käki Syyslenkkeilijät    11:00:00   56:15 (155)  1:52:01 (153)  2:46:59 (139)  3:43:46 (133)  3:44:29  
136.   Tuomas Kinanen   11:00:00   55:45 (144)  1:51:19 (146)  2:47:49 (147)  3:44:24 (138)  3:44:41  
136.   Alex Björklund   11:00:00   56:30 (160)  1:51:31 (148)  2:46:30 (136)  3:44:19 (137)  3:44:41  
138.   Lasse Salminen Pakilan Puuskuttajat    11:00:00   55:48 (146)  1:51:18 (144)  2:47:41 (143)  3:44:45 (139)  3:44:55  
139.   Juho-Ville Heikkilä Mäntsälä    11:00:00   53:03 (117)  1:43:54 (106)  2:35:04 (98)  3:44:55 (140)  3:45:45  
140.   Tommi Salonen   11:00:00   56:16 (156)  1:51:54 (152)  2:48:27 (153)  3:45:22 (141)  3:45:47  
141.   Sami Pyykönen Pakilan Puuskuttajat    11:00:00   55:48 (146)  1:51:18 (144)  2:47:34 (141)  3:45:46 (142)  3:45:55  
142.   Jari Kiiski Vantaa    11:00:00   52:20 (107)  1:45:59 (119)  2:44:06 (126)  3:45:57 (143)  3:46:20  
143.   Roope. Kuitunen Vantaa    11:00:00   55:12 (137)  1:50:51 (141)  2:46:42 (137)  3:46:16 (144)  3:46:36  
144.   Ilkka Oksanen   11:00:00   54:53 (133)  1:47:59 (125)  2:42:55 (122)  3:46:53 (145)  3:47:18  
145.   Lauri Kiviniitty Espoo    11:00:00   54:41 (131)  1:48:57 (131)  2:46:13 (135)  3:47:03 (146)  3:47:33  
146.   Juha Räisänen Töysän Veto    11:00:00   50:24 (88)  1:42:02 (91)  2:40:34 (119)  3:47:20 (147)  3:47:37  
147.   Oskari Lehtonen Helsinki Triathlon    11:00:00   53:42 (124)  1:47:59 (125)  2:46:10 (133)  3:47:40 (149)  3:47:50  
148.   Olavi Salo NunnaUuni Oy    11:00:00   56:05 (151)  1:51:42 (150)  2:49:02 (155)  3:47:27 (148)  3:47:56  
149.   Peter Blomster Rise - Keha    11:00:00   56:29 (158)  1:52:23 (158)  2:49:22 (156)  3:48:16 (150)  3:48:28  
150.   Timo Viinikka Majaniemen kilpaveikot    11:00:00   57:27 (172)  1:52:29 (162)  2:47:42 (144)  3:48:36 (151)  3:49:12  
151.   Ivar Hendla TTU    11:00:00   58:08 (183)  1:54:52 (175)  2:51:55 (168)  3:49:07 (152)  3:49:36  
152.   Heikki Räsänen   11:00:00   58:00 (178)  1:54:50 (171)  2:51:53 (165)  3:49:23 (153)  3:50:09  
153.   Tapio Sippola   11:00:00   58:00 (178)  1:54:50 (171)  2:51:53 (165)  3:49:24 (154)  3:50:10  
154.   Janne Huhtamäki   11:00:00   1:02:50 (208)  1:59:07 (193)  2:53:14 (171)  3:49:51 (155)  3:50:30  
155.   Harri Häkkinen MC Räty    11:00:00   56:45 (164)  1:51:28 (147)  2:47:44 (145)  3:50:43 (156)  3:51:09  
156.   Miika Heinonen Kerava    11:00:00   55:58 (149)  1:51:37 (149)  2:47:51 (148)  3:51:11 (157)  3:51:23  
157.   Janne Peltonen   11:00:00   52:44 (113)  1:46:00 (120)  2:44:17 (127)  3:51:24 (158)  3:51:44  
158.   Ville Kostiainen   11:00:00   57:11 (170)  1:53:34 (168)  2:51:33 (164)  3:51:54 (160)  3:52:14  
159.   Sami Räsänen   11:00:00   1:01:47 (203)  1:59:54 (198)  2:57:01 (182)  3:51:44 (159)  3:52:27  
160.   Jari Salin Rise - Kyv    11:00:00   1:00:08 (196)  1:57:35 (189)  2:55:22 (176)  3:52:01 (161)  3:52:44  
161.   Ilkka Kaikuvuo Tampereen SIsu    11:00:00   55:45 (144)  1:51:00 (142)  2:47:48 (146)  3:52:22 (162)  3:53:00  
162.   Jani Sierilä   11:00:00   53:44 (125)  1:49:41 (135)  2:49:25 (158)  3:52:47 (163)  3:53:03  
163.   Akseli Von Bagh Porvoo    11:00:00   53:06 (118)  1:45:37 (118)  2:47:37 (142)  3:52:51 (164)  3:53:21  
164.   Juha Eskelin Keravan Pallo -75    11:00:00   55:05 (134)  1:49:41 (135)  2:46:11 (134)  3:52:54 (165)  3:53:29  
165.   Sami Valkama Peräkylän Ponnistus    11:00:00   56:13 (153)  1:52:25 (160)  2:51:16 (163)  3:53:10 (166)  3:53:45  
166.   Simo Könönen Tieto Juoksukerho    11:00:00   58:54 (189)  1:57:14 (186)  2:56:03 (178)  3:53:20 (167)  3:53:50  
167.   Pekka Pesonen   11:00:00   58:55 (190)  1:57:15 (187)  2:56:04 (179)  3:53:36 (168)  3:54:07  
168.   Tuukka Haarlaa   11:00:00   56:18 (157)  1:52:10 (155)  2:49:23 (157)  3:53:47 (169)  3:54:25  
169.   Tuomo Kivioja MC Räty    11:00:00   56:55 (165)  1:53:04 (164)  2:50:46 (159)  3:54:17 (171)  3:54:43  
170.   Jussi Pitkänen Vantaa    11:00:00   58:00 (178)  1:54:51 (173)  2:51:56 (169)  3:54:00 (170)  3:54:45  
171.   Sami Turunen   11:00:00   55:05 (134)  1:50:50 (140)  2:50:57 (161)  3:55:32 (172)  3:55:56  
172.   Antti Tahvanainen     11:00:00   57:57 (177)  1:54:51 (173)  2:51:54 (167)  3:55:55 (174)  3:56:20  
173.   Tomi Viitala Veikkola    11:00:00   57:34 (173)  1:52:53 (163)  2:47:29 (140)  3:55:45 (173)  3:56:23  
174.   Marko Rinta Tampere    11:00:00   56:13 (153)  1:52:12 (156)  2:51:14 (162)  3:56:09 (175)  3:56:46  
175.   Naulin Fabien SRTT    11:00:00   1:54:42 (245)  2:54:04 (244)  3:57:01 (240)  3:00:02 (34)  3:57:13  
176.   Tarik Hossain   11:00:00   58:45 (188)  1:57:53 (190)  2:57:51 (185)  3:57:04 (176)  3:57:14  
177.   Anttu Ahlberg Aaltoyliopisto    11:00:00   56:41 (163)  2:53:29 (243)  3:57:17 (242)  3:57:19 (177)  3:57:34  
178.   Kimmo Lehtimäki Finavia Oy    11:00:00   58:26 (186)  1:56:56 (180)  2:57:32 (184)  3:58:03 (178)  3:58:44  
179.   Jaakko Hilppö E.W.Ä    11:00:00   59:49 (193)  1:56:59 (181)  2:55:44 (177)  3:58:29 (179)  3:59:09  
180.   Markku Hakonen Duracellular    11:00:00   56:58 (168)  1:54:20 (169)  2:55:15 (175)  3:59:21 (181)  3:59:29  
181.   Jussi Lindholm   11:00:00   1:01:45 (202)  2:01:47 (202)  3:01:18 (190)  3:59:11 (180)  3:59:56  
182.   Sami Larste Team Perskindol    11:00:00   59:02 (191)  1:57:08 (184)  2:56:49 (181)  3:59:21 (181)  4:00:19  
183.   Eino Leinonen     11:00:00   58:07 (182)  1:56:39 (179)  2:57:06 (183)  3:59:44 (183)  4:00:29  
184.   Juhana Moilanen   11:00:00   58:42 (187)  1:57:01 (182)  2:56:48 (180)  4:00:15 (184)  4:00:53  
185.   Kari Rask Kenttäurheilijat-58    11:00:00   55:22 (138)  1:51:00 (142)  2:53:49 (172)  4:01:51 (185)  4:02:11  
186.   Kalle Mäkinen Fountain Park Helsinki    11:00:00   1:00:21 (198)  1:59:49 (197)  3:02:34 (193)  4:03:15 (186)  4:03:40  
187.   Petteri Forssell   11:00:00   56:55 (165)  1:53:05 (165)  2:50:50 (160)  4:03:21 (187)  4:03:46  
188.   Jarkko Luoma Vihdin yhteiskoulu    11:00:00   1:05:29 (214)  2:08:19 (211)  3:06:33 (200)  4:04:59 (188)  4:05:48  
189.   Max Portnoj MC Räty    11:00:00   56:55 (165)  1:53:13 (167)  2:54:52 (174)  4:06:16 (189)  4:06:43  
190.   Mikko Reunanen Lohja    11:00:00   1:02:04 (207)  2:01:43 (201)  3:03:06 (194)  4:08:23 (190)  4:09:07  
191.   Vesa Kuivila Tieto Juoksukerho    11:00:00   57:56 (176)  1:56:02 (178)  2:58:37 (186)  4:09:42 (191)  4:09:49  
192.   Vesa Westerberg F.C. Pathoven    11:00:00   58:06 (181)  1:59:01 (192)  3:02:14 (192)  4:09:46 (192)  4:09:53  
193.   Stefan Hanssen   11:00:00   54:43 (132)  1:49:22 (133)  2:52:50 (170)  4:11:19 (193)  4:11:49  
194.   Sami Oinonen Kerava    11:00:00   1:05:31 (215)  2:08:41 (212)  3:13:29 (207)  4:13:28 (194)  4:14:15  
195.   Slava Ilchenko   11:00:00   57:00 (169)  1:55:36 (176)  3:02:00 (191)  4:14:03 (196)  4:14:31  
196.   Tuomas Helle   11:00:00   1:00:06 (195)  1:59:15 (195)  2:59:52 (187)  4:13:59 (195)  4:14:59  
197.   Henri Ohvo SK Martit    11:00:00   1:01:08 (200)  2:01:20 (200)  3:03:48 (195)  4:15:06 (197)  4:15:32  
198.   Ari Rajaniemi Hollola    11:00:00   1:09:03 (223)  2:14:22 (218)  3:17:48 (211)  4:17:05 (198)  4:18:02  
199.   Samuel Burton   11:00:00   58:19 (185)  1:57:17 (188)  3:00:01 (188)  4:18:14 (199)  4:18:52  
200.   Rasmus Stoltzenberg Screaming Hand    11:00:00   1:02:00 (206)  2:04:11 (205)  3:10:20 (203)  4:19:26 (200)  4:20:01  
201.   Akseli Hepo-Oja Vantaa    11:00:00   1:12:31 (238)  2:18:52 (222)  3:21:51 (217)  4:19:36 (201)  4:20:21  
202.   Johannes Toepfer NC Sourcing    11:00:00   1:00:02 (194)  1:59:46 (196)  3:05:45 (199)  4:20:09 (202)  4:20:56  
203.   Samu Harmainen Le papa team    11:00:00   53:41 (122)  1:45:12 (116)  2:54:38 (173)  4:21:39 (204)  4:21:54  
204.   Jari Leinonen Utti    11:00:00   1:00:57 (199)  2:02:19 (203)  3:07:46 (201)  4:21:21 (203)  4:22:00  
205.   Reko-Aleksi Renvik St. Pete Runners    11:00:00   1:01:50 (204)  2:04:35 (206)  3:10:36 (204)  4:24:54 (205)  4:25:35  
206.   Petri Mononen Häjyt    11:00:00   1:08:28 (222)  2:15:23 (220)  3:24:01 (219)  4:26:11 (207)  4:26:33  
207.   Lasse Kahila Otaniemen Jyllääjät, kaukalopal    11:00:00   1:07:32 (220)  2:12:49 (217)  3:18:49 (212)  4:25:41 (206)  4:26:36  
208.   Peter Skovmand Kerava    11:00:00   1:00:11 (197)  1:59:13 (194)  3:05:25 (198)  4:26:11 (207)  4:27:04  
209.   Jussi Ketoja   11:00:00   58:10 (184)  1:57:06 (183)  3:00:11 (189)  4:27:43 (209)  4:28:08  
210.   Saku Rikala FC Peltirumpu    11:00:00   1:04:37 (211)  2:09:08 (213)  3:19:39 (213)  4:28:44 (210)  4:29:44  
211.   Osmo Häyrinen Rauhalahti Road Runners    11:00:00   1:06:01 (216)  2:10:51 (215)  3:17:03 (209)  4:29:27 (211)  4:30:24  
212.   Robert Seitsamo Metropolia    11:00:00   59:24 (192)  1:58:09 (191)  3:03:57 (196)  4:29:58 (212)  4:30:28  
213.   Juri Pelkonen Segelföreningen i Björneborg -    11:00:00   1:06:34 (219)  2:10:31 (214)  3:17:11 (210)  4:30:15 (213)  4:30:58  
214.   Toni Kaikkonen Espoo    11:00:00   55:29 (140)  1:57:09 (185)  3:13:02 (206)  4:31:30 (216)  4:31:39  
215.   Vellu Saravanan Joku yhtä hidas    11:00:00   1:10:10 (228)  2:19:11 (223)  3:26:34 (220)  4:31:02 (214)  4:31:53  
215.   Timo Ekholm Helsinki    11:00:00   1:10:10 (228)  2:19:11 (223)  3:26:34 (220)  4:31:03 (215)  4:31:53  
217.   Juuso Viinamäki Pa-Hu Oy    11:00:00   57:40 (175)  1:55:39 (177)  3:04:09 (197)  4:31:59 (217)  4:32:14  
218.   Christer Kallio Naula-Klubi    11:00:00   1:03:53 (210)  2:05:05 (207)  3:14:41 (208)  4:34:11 (218)  4:34:33  
219.   Jani Lehto Helsinki Triathlon    11:00:00   1:09:24 (224)  2:21:20 (230)  3:33:39 (227)  4:35:48 (219)  4:36:20  
220.   Riku Slioor     11:00:00   1:07:39 (221)  2:15:22 (219)  3:27:41 (222)  4:38:28 (220)  4:39:18  
221.   Aleksei SamontÜik Haminan Ponteva    11:00:00   1:01:52 (205)  2:00:46 (199)  3:21:12 (216)  4:41:14 (221)  4:41:51  
222.   Juha Mäkelä   11:00:00   1:10:34 (230)  2:20:25 (227)  3:30:33 (223)  4:41:28 (222)  4:42:16  
222.   Kristian Konu   11:00:00   1:10:34 (230)  2:20:25 (227)  3:30:33 (223)  4:41:29 (223)  4:42:16  
224.   Jyri Sarkkinen Pihapirkot    11:00:00   1:10:40 (235)  2:21:28 (231)  3:34:21 (230)  4:42:16 (224)  4:42:59  
225.   Mika Hirviniemi   11:00:00   1:04:39 (213)  2:08:01 (210)  3:20:25 (214)  4:43:25 (225)  4:44:10  
226.   Heikki Juvonen   11:00:00   1:10:06 (227)  2:19:54 (225)  3:31:23 (225)  4:44:14 (226)  4:45:05  
227.   Ville-Pekka Hakkarainen ItkYr    11:00:00   1:06:08 (218)  2:07:16 (209)  3:20:58 (215)  4:45:19 (227)  4:46:19  
228.   Ari-Pekka Paavola Esiintymistaidon Akatemia Oy    11:00:00   1:13:23 (241)  2:23:37 (235)  3:34:10 (228)  4:45:44 (228)  4:46:27  
229.   Ville Seppälä Rise - Vanv    11:00:00   1:10:37 (232)  2:20:09 (226)  3:32:52 (226)  4:45:44 (228)  4:46:31  
230.   Timo Hirvonen   11:00:00   1:12:53 (239)  2:22:48 (234)  3:34:15 (229)  4:45:52 (230)  4:46:52  
231.   Erno Lindfors VTT:n urheilukerho    11:00:00   55:34 (143)  1:54:22 (170)  3:12:54 (205)  4:46:38 (231)  4:47:13  
232.   Mikko Kallas Tohina    11:00:00   1:09:24 (224)  2:20:36 (229)  3:35:36 (233)  4:48:31 (232)  4:49:04  
233.   Donald Ying Dons Overweight Runners Klub    11:00:00   1:01:11 (201)  2:02:40 (204)  3:10:03 (202)  4:49:28 (234)  4:49:58  
234.   Peter Kallio Kallion Kuriiripalvelut Oy    11:00:00   1:03:31 (209)  2:06:02 (208)  3:23:24 (218)  4:49:25 (233)  4:50:18  
235.   Saku Räsänen   11:00:00   1:10:38 (234)  2:21:28 (231)  3:34:44 (231)  4:52:42 (235)  4:53:33  
236.   Pekka Kinnunen   11:00:00   1:12:29 (237)  2:21:34 (233)  3:35:12 (232)  4:57:41 (236)  4:58:36  
237.   Abukar Mohamed Mohamud SOMALIA    11:00:00   1:16:48 (243)  2:30:29 (240)  3:43:20 (237)  4:59:38 (237)  5:00:25  
238.   Jari-Pekka Laitinen   11:00:00   1:13:12 (240)  2:24:10 (237)  3:40:01 (236)  5:00:37 (238)  5:01:27  
239.   Johannes Lahtela Esiintymistaidon Akatemia Oy    11:00:00   1:13:23 (241)  2:23:38 (236)  3:39:12 (235)  5:08:11 (239)  5:08:55  
240.   Ossi Kumpula   11:00:00   1:04:38 (212)  2:12:07 (216)  3:36:09 (234)  5:10:55 (240)  5:11:08  
241.   Marko Pyykkönen   11:00:00   1:06:01 (216)  2:16:48 (221)  3:47:22 (238)  5:17:43 (241)  5:18:17  
242.   Mika Hirvonen Sänkinotkon Sisu    11:00:00   1:17:12 (244)  2:34:06 (242)  3:54:16 (239)  5:20:36 (242)  5:21:03  
243.   Sauli Nurmi   11:00:00   1:09:51 (226)  2:28:13 (238)  3:57:35 (243)  5:33:19 (243)  5:34:09  
244.   Kiril Kesarev   11:00:00   1:12:07 (236)  2:30:11 (239)  3:57:16 (241)  5:37:59 (244)  5:38:56  
245.   Timo Turunen Rise - Kuv    11:00:00   1:10:37 (232)  2:30:52 (241)  4:08:48 (244)  5:50:07 (245)  5:50:53  
   Jussi Levonen Lahden Ahkera    11:00:00               ej startad  
   Antti Tiainen Lenskin Dynamo    11:00:00               bröt  
   Jonathan Ingram Jedi Joggers    11:00:00               ej startad  
   Mika Penttinen Lappeenrannan Urheilu-Miehet    11:00:00               ej startad  
   Pauli Laitinen Aito Touch    11:00:00               bröt  
   Jari Ronkainen     11:00:00               bröt  
   Topias Kukkasniemi Helsinki Triathlon    11:00:00               bröt  
   Dimitrios Himonas Muncca Marathon Masters    11:00:00               bröt  
   Simo-Pekka Fincke Joensuun Kataja    11:00:00               ej startad  
   Manu Kauppila Honkajoen Seudun Urheilijat    11:00:00               ej startad  
   Janne Ahonen Helsinki    11:00:00               ej startad  
   Pyry Ilmarinen Länsi-Uudenmaan Urheilijat    11:00:00               ej startad  
   Pertti Arola   11:00:00               ej startad  
   Jussi Utriainen Lahden Ahkera    11:00:00               ej startad  
   Willy Rotich Turun Urheiluliitto    11:00:00               ej startad  
   Jukka Salo Kenttäurheilijat-58    11:00:00               ej startad  
   Niko Kytö   11:00:00               bröt  
   Janne Laine Salo    11:00:00               bröt  
   Pasi Hautamäki Kälviän Tarmo    11:00:00               bröt  
   Janne S. Peltonen Korson Kengurut    11:00:00               bröt  
   Magnus Hellström Sjundeå IF    11:00:00               bröt  
   Tommi Hytönen Kenttäurheilijat-58    11:00:00               bröt  
   Sakari Hukka Polvijärven Urheilijat    11:00:00               bröt  
   Pasi Huhtala Teivo Stayers    11:00:00               bröt  
   Petri Salmi   11:00:00               bröt  
   Riku Rauhaniemi Finnish Marathon Runners    11:00:00               bröt  
   Jari Keskinen Kristiinan Urheilijat    11:00:00               bröt  
   Ilkka Mattila Huikkaharjun hurjat AC    11:00:00               bröt  
   Mika Kariluoto   11:00:00               bröt  
   Erkki Hilden Miesten Ilta Endurance Racing T    11:00:00               bröt  
   Sampsa Rautio Constilaiset    11:00:00               bröt  
   Matias Hurme Riihon ukk    11:00:00               bröt  
   Kari Ahonen   11:00:00               ej startad  
   Ville Koski OP-Pohjola    11:00:00               ej startad  
   Arto Bäckström   11:00:00               ej startad  
   Timo Nieminen Helsinki Triathlon    11:00:00               ej startad  
   Sami Niska Nokia/NSN Marathon Team    11:00:00               ej startad  
   Markus Roukala Keski-Uudenmaan Yleisurheilu    11:00:00               ej startad  
   Henri Karjula Jyväskylä    11:00:00               ej startad  
   Iiro Koskinen FC-Elite    11:00:00               ej startad  
   Mikko Tella Vantaan Energia    11:00:00               ej startad  
   Ville Ohtonen Helsinki Triathlon    11:00:00               ej startad  
   Claudio Riva Nokia Marathon Team    11:00:00               ej startad  
   Tarik Nasretdin Yolduz    11:00:00               ej startad  
   Juan Martin Accenture Running    11:00:00               ej startad  
   Kalle Mäenpää   11:00:00               ej startad  
   Tiago Monte   11:00:00               ej startad  
   Lauri Lappalainen Orimattilan Jymy    11:00:00               ej startad  
   Sami Saari Team märät leijat    11:00:00               ej startad  
   Harri Vartiainen   11:00:00               ej startad  
   Matti Uusitalo Oulu    11:00:00               ej startad  
   Kristian Heino Vantaa    11:00:00               ej startad  
   Altti Björklund   11:00:00               ej startad  
   Henry Andberg Itä-Hakkilan Kilpa    11:00:00               ej startad  
   Tommi Kittelä   11:00:00               ej startad  
   Juha-Pekka Konttinen Vantaa    11:00:00               ej startad  
   Antti-J Knihti Tampereen Juoksijat    11:00:00               ej startad  
   Mikko Kantola Tuusula    11:00:00               ej startad  
   Mikko Kangasmaa   11:00:00               ej startad  
   Markus Sikkilä SGN Group    11:00:00               ej startad  
   Maxim Sumin Taktikbuch    11:00:00               ej startad  
   Samuli Sidensnöre Joku yhtä hidas    11:00:00               ej startad  
   Ville Savolainen Helsingin Kisa-Veikot    11:00:00               ej startad  
   Riku Jänttti   11:00:00               ej startad  
   Niko Isojärvi   11:00:00               ej startad  
   Antero Leino Kastemadot    11:00:00               ej startad  
| Form av resultaten:
Suomi Svenska English