Vantaa Maraton, 14.10.2012

Puolimaraton miehet

Smart Follow

        Starttid Mellantid
10,55 km

Mål
21,1 km
 
1.   Joonas Harjamäki Seinäjoen Seudun Urheilijat    14:00:00   33:42 (1)  1:08:42 (1)  1:08:42  
2.   Ari-Pekka Lassila Vetelin Urheilijat    14:00:00   35:03 (2)  1:11:49 (2)  1:11:49  
3.   Marko Heiskanen Rajamäen Rykmentti    14:00:00   36:01 (4)  1:12:34 (3)  1:12:34  
4.   Samuel Rautiainen Viipurin Urheilijat    14:00:00   35:45 (3)  1:12:53 (4)  1:12:53  
5.   Janne Niemi Janakkalan Jana    14:00:00   36:28 (5)  1:14:07 (5)  1:14:08  
6.   Niklas Wihlman Pargas IF    14:00:00   36:58 (7)  1:15:25 (6)  1:15:27  
7.   Ilari Ahokas Helsinki    14:00:00   38:33 (12)  1:15:45 (7)  1:15:46  
8.   Matti Rousku Espoon Tapiot    14:00:00   37:32 (8)  1:16:05 (8)  1:16:06  
9.   Matti Liukkonen Rajamäen Rykmentti    14:00:00   36:43 (6)  1:16:18 (9)  1:16:19  
10.   Juuso Sohlo Espoo    14:00:00   39:23 (13)  1:17:17 (10)  1:17:20  
11.   Pontus Backlund Translink Corporate Finance    14:00:00   37:34 (9)  1:17:41 (11)  1:17:43  
12.   Sami Vähänen Rajamäen Rykmentti    14:00:00   37:56 (10)  1:18:55 (12)  1:18:55  
13.   Karlis Viksne ECHA    14:00:00   38:29 (11)  1:19:19 (13)  1:19:21  
14.   Teemu Planting Pakilan Visa    14:00:00   40:02 (16)  1:19:51 (14)  1:19:53  
15.   Pyry Sipilä Sjundeå IF    14:00:00   40:34 (21)  1:20:37 (15)  1:20:39  
16.   Kimmo Vilska Rajamäen Rykmentti    14:00:00   40:33 (20)  1:20:52 (16)  1:20:53  
17.   Kimmo Lassila Vetelin Urheilijat    14:00:00   39:30 (14)  1:21:15 (17)  1:21:17  
18.   Jari Välikorpi Kenttäurheilijat-58    14:00:00   40:36 (22)  1:21:31 (18)  1:21:32  
19.   Antti Lehikoinen Kenttäurheilijat-58    14:00:00   39:57 (15)  1:21:33 (19)  1:21:34  
20.   Markus Rajamäki Kuusankosken Urheiluseura    14:00:00   40:05 (18)  1:22:04 (20)  1:22:05  
21.   Marko Honkala SI-SU    14:00:00   41:01 (24)  1:22:04 (20)  1:22:06  
22.   Ville Laine Nastolan Naseva    14:00:00   43:04 (40)  1:22:27 (22)  1:22:43  
23.   Timo Hytönen Porvoo    14:00:00   40:03 (17)  1:22:47 (23)  1:22:47  
24.   Markus Kivistö Hyvinvointikeskus Huuma    14:00:00   41:12 (25)  1:23:17 (24)  1:23:19  
25.   Jari Nylander Helsingin Tarmo    14:00:00   40:18 (19)  1:23:42 (25)  1:23:44  
26.   Ari Mikkelä Kotkamills Oy    14:00:00   40:57 (23)  1:23:48 (26)  1:23:49  
27.   Timo Ristolainen Aqua Plus Triathlon    14:00:00   41:33 (26)  1:24:16 (27)  1:24:16  
28.   Heikki Kainulainen Keravan Urheilijat    14:00:00   42:31 (36)  1:24:23 (28)  1:24:34  
29.   Tuomas Suni Helsingin Kisa-Veikot    14:00:00   42:03 (31)  1:24:33 (29)  1:24:36  
30.   Janne Puhakka Vehkalahden Veikot    14:00:00   41:57 (27)  1:24:37 (30)  1:24:40  
31.   Pasi Ahonen Run or Shit!    14:00:00   41:59 (28)  1:25:05 (31)  1:25:06  
32.   Niko Hakulinen Vehkalahden Veikot    14:00:00   42:00 (30)  1:25:07 (32)  1:25:11  
33.   Jani Mattsson Korson Kengurut    14:00:00   42:28 (34)  1:25:10 (33)  1:25:13  
34.   Janne Sarvilahti Run or Shit!    14:00:00   41:59 (28)  1:25:36 (34)  1:25:37  
35.   Matti Hannikainen Viipurin Urheilijat    14:00:00   42:29 (35)  1:25:44 (35)  1:25:47  
36.   Juhani Lehtola Cantava Oy    14:00:00   42:45 (38)  1:26:33 (36)  1:26:36  
37.   Harri Holma Nokia/NSN Marathon Team    14:00:00   42:46 (39)  1:26:36 (37)  1:26:39  
38.   Jani Hiltunen   14:00:00   42:24 (33)  1:26:40 (38)  1:26:41  
39.   Antti Viklund AC Hercules    14:00:00   43:32 (41)  1:26:42 (39)  1:26:51  
40.   Jouni Puustelli Vantaan Salamat    14:00:00   42:41 (37)  1:27:07 (41)  1:27:08  
41.   Tomi Puolakka   14:00:00   44:12 (46)  1:26:47 (40)  1:27:25  
41.   Sami Heiskanen Kenttäurheilijat-58    14:00:00   44:18 (48)  1:27:21 (42)  1:27:25  
43.   Jari Malmivaara MyNextRun    14:00:00   43:36 (42)  1:27:23 (43)  1:27:32  
44.   Tatu Jussila   14:00:00   43:45 (43)  1:27:39 (44)  1:27:44  
45.   Petri Imberg Porvoo    14:00:00   44:18 (48)  1:27:52 (45)  1:27:57  
46.   Jarno Tuuri Kenttäurheilijat-58    14:00:00   44:18 (48)  1:28:05 (46)  1:28:07  
47.   Ville Raatikainen NV Tähkä    14:00:00   42:21 (32)  1:28:22 (48)  1:28:24  
48.   Timo Tapio Helsinki    14:00:00   44:39 (59)  1:28:21 (47)  1:28:27  
49.   Marko Kahilainen Kenttäurheilijat-58    14:00:00   44:18 (48)  1:28:37 (49)  1:28:40  
50.   Toni Piispa Kenttäurheilijat-58    14:00:00   44:17 (47)  1:28:45 (50)  1:28:49  
51.   Marko Hinkkanen Espoo    14:00:00   44:30 (56)  1:28:47 (51)  1:28:56  
52.   Artturi Lohvansuu Pielaveden Maratoonarit    14:00:00   44:29 (55)  1:28:55 (52)  1:29:18  
53.   Arto Enckell Tuusula    14:00:00   44:19 (52)  1:29:19 (54)  1:29:22  
54.   Heikki Parisod Piikkiö    14:00:00   44:00 (44)  1:29:17 (53)  1:29:23  
55.   Ilkka Kiilunen mm. form    14:00:00   44:40 (61)  1:29:21 (55)  1:29:38  
56.   Tommi Simola Helsinki Triathlon    14:00:00   44:38 (58)  1:29:34 (57)  1:29:41  
57.   Pentti Yrjänäinen Vantaa    14:00:00   45:28 (66)  1:29:25 (56)  1:29:52  
58.   Janne Reinikainen Klaukkala    14:00:00   44:52 (62)  1:30:00 (58)  1:30:06  
59.   Aleksi Soininen X-Tri Lahti    14:00:00   44:09 (45)  1:30:02 (59)  1:30:10  
60.   Juha Lampinen Vaisala Runs    14:00:00   46:05 (71)  1:30:21 (60)  1:30:40  
61.   Marko Rantanen Syrjänmäen Vauhti    14:00:00   44:37 (57)  1:30:42 (62)  1:30:46  
62.   Markku Alén Helsingin Jyry    14:00:00   45:34 (68)  1:30:48 (63)  1:30:51  
63.   Miika Kurppa   14:00:00   44:20 (54)  1:30:37 (61)  1:30:57  
64.   Ville Pienräihä TTT    14:00:00   44:39 (59)  1:31:31 (64)  1:31:37  
65.   Ville Paavola   14:00:00   45:39 (69)  1:31:56 (65)  1:32:08  
66.   Rene Felber Helsinki    14:00:00   44:19 (52)  1:31:59 (66)  1:32:09  
67.   Timo Lintula Östersundomin Sisu    14:00:00   45:49 (70)  1:32:25 (67)  1:32:27  
68.   Juhana Konttinen Tontumäen jalkapalloklubi    14:00:00   46:57 (83)  1:32:43 (68)  1:32:54  
69.   Mikko Kuusela Espoo    14:00:00   46:39 (77)  1:33:10 (70)  1:33:22  
70.   Elvis Aug     14:00:00   47:33 (89)  1:32:54 (69)  1:33:27  
71.   Aki Kemppainen Helsingin Jyry    14:00:00   47:00 (84)  1:33:23 (71)  1:33:30  
72.   Pekka Matikainen YIT Runners    14:00:00   44:59 (64)  1:33:33 (72)  1:33:38  
73.   Santeri Paronen Vehkalahden Veikot    14:00:00   46:10 (73)  1:34:11 (73)  1:34:18  
74.   Joona Lahtinen Maanpuolustuskorkeakoulu    14:00:00   45:31 (67)  1:34:50 (75)  1:34:53  
75.   Emmanouilidis Angelos Turku    14:00:00   47:41 (93)  1:34:52 (76)  1:35:00  
76.   Teemu Hyvönen     14:00:00   47:08 (85)  1:34:21 (74)  1:35:12  
77.   Pena Rekiranta Juoksija-lehti    14:00:00   46:53 (82)  1:35:05 (77)  1:35:16  
78.   Antu Vartiainen MTB-Järvenpää    14:00:00   46:16 (74)  1:35:22 (81)  1:35:26  
79.   Toni Skosgter Vantaa    14:00:00   46:29 (75)  1:35:19 (80)  1:35:29  
80.   Pekka Autere Hiekkaharjun Karvapallot racing    14:00:00   48:36 (103)  1:35:12 (78)  1:35:31  
81.   Hannes Alarotu Helsinki    14:00:00   48:51 (109)  1:35:13 (79)  1:35:35  
82.   Juho Montonen Joutsenon Kullervo    14:00:00   46:52 (81)  1:35:24 (82)  1:35:37  
83.   Joni Ihantola Team Aktia    14:00:00   46:07 (72)  1:35:28 (83)  1:35:41  
84.   Mikko Siukkola Helsinki Triathlon    14:00:00   47:35 (90)  1:35:37 (85)  1:35:47  
85.   Tommi Paavilainen   14:00:00   47:52 (96)  1:35:44 (86)  1:35:52  
86.   Juuso Atrila Team Aktia    14:00:00   48:38 (107)  1:35:48 (87)  1:35:54  
87.   Kimmo Huhtimo   14:00:00   47:30 (87)  1:35:51 (88)  1:35:57  
88.   Antti Rantala Vin Diesel    14:00:00   47:49 (95)  1:35:52 (89)  1:36:02  
89.   Veli-Matti Pulli Pulssit    14:00:00   47:35 (90)  1:36:09 (90)  1:36:12  
90.   Jyrki Härmä   14:00:00   48:27 (100)  1:35:33 (84)  1:36:25  
91.   Antero Pohjatalo Turku    14:00:00   49:02 (112)  1:36:21 (91)  1:36:40  
92.   Jouni Sompi Triathlon Club Heinola    14:00:00   47:44 (94)  1:36:41 (92)  1:36:45  
93.   Ilari Pohjola Ainoa Helsinki    14:00:00   48:36 (103)  1:36:47 (94)  1:36:52  
94.   Janne Marvola Vantaa    14:00:00   48:37 (105)  1:36:43 (93)  1:37:07  
95.   Keijo Mikluha KEU    14:00:00   44:53 (63)  1:36:57 (96)  1:37:09  
96.   Olli Ojala Finnish Net Solutions Oy    14:00:00   47:32 (88)  1:37:08 (99)  1:37:12  
97.   Heikki Alanko Geotek    14:00:00   47:14 (86)  1:36:48 (95)  1:37:15  
97.   Mikko Sartanen Helsinki    14:00:00   45:11 (65)  1:37:13 (100)  1:37:15  
99.   Mika Lius     14:00:00   46:51 (79)  1:37:13 (100)  1:37:18  
100.   Kimmo Ruohomäki   14:00:00   49:30 (118)  1:37:06 (98)  1:37:24  
101.   Valtteri Willström   14:00:00   50:09 (125)  1:37:00 (97)  1:37:26  
102.   Tommi Maasilta Pukkilan Vesa    14:00:00   48:17 (98)  1:37:24 (102)  1:37:29  
103.   Josef Bumeder   14:00:00   46:37 (76)  1:37:26 (103)  1:37:30  
104.   Timo Väkeväinen ABB Juoksukerho    14:00:00   49:29 (117)  1:38:07 (104)  1:38:15  
105.   Jussi Seppänen Kansallisooppera    14:00:00   49:23 (116)  1:38:18 (105)  1:38:23  
106.   Jussi Kyllönen Espoo    14:00:00   46:51 (79)  1:38:48 (108)  1:38:48  
107.   Eemeli Lohvansuu Pielaveden Maratoonarit    14:00:00   48:20 (99)  1:38:26 (107)  1:38:50  
108.   Antero Pulli Pulssit    14:00:00   49:56 (122)  1:38:50 (109)  1:38:54  
109.   Ismo Harmaala   14:00:00   48:16 (97)  1:38:19 (106)  1:38:56  
110.   Jyrki Narinen DMP    14:00:00   48:37 (105)  1:39:02 (112)  1:39:14  
111.   Jussi Honkanen Naula-klubi    14:00:00   49:34 (119)  1:38:58 (110)  1:39:15  
112.   Jari Niemelä Geberit    14:00:00   48:27 (100)  1:39:00 (111)  1:39:17  
113.   Veikko Virkki Tammiston tassuttelijat    14:00:00   46:44 (78)  1:39:37 (115)  1:39:39  
114.   Jorma Hekkala Espoo    14:00:00   47:40 (92)  1:39:32 (114)  1:39:57  
115.   Mika Kärnä Vantaa    14:00:00   48:48 (108)  1:39:51 (116)  1:40:03  
116.   Christer Holmberg     14:00:00   50:15 (128)  1:39:53 (117)  1:40:07  
116.   Jarno Kokkonen Sito    14:00:00   50:28 (131)  1:39:26 (113)  1:40:07  
118.   Teemu Hankala   14:00:00   51:03 (134)  1:40:03 (120)  1:40:31  
119.   Tatu Kauppinen   14:00:00   50:05 (124)  1:40:11 (121)  1:40:34  
120.   Aatu Kapiainen Vaasan uimaseura    14:00:00   48:59 (111)  1:40:24 (122)  1:40:41  
121.   Jan-Erik Hallikainen Leevene Oy    14:00:00   51:41 (139)  1:40:00 (119)  1:40:43  
121.   Jere Siukola     14:00:00   51:41 (139)  1:39:58 (118)  1:40:43  
123.   Teemu Mäkelä Team Aktia    14:00:00   49:02 (112)  1:40:45 (124)  1:40:51  
124.   Jani Ikävalko   14:00:00   51:42 (141)  1:40:38 (123)  1:41:05  
125.   Tage Svenfelt Huopalahden Tossut    14:00:00   49:13 (115)  1:40:53 (125)  1:41:12  
126.   Timo Raikko Vantaa    14:00:00   49:08 (114)  1:41:10 (127)  1:41:33  
127.   Henno Köiv Vantaa    14:00:00   52:16 (145)  1:41:11 (128)  1:41:38  
128.   Janne Sivonen Kekepojat    14:00:00   52:28 (146)  1:41:08 (126)  1:41:39  
129.   John Cottam Tieto Juoksukerho    14:00:00   48:28 (102)  1:41:32 (129)  1:41:53  
130.   Jussi Järvinen Oracle    14:00:00   52:09 (144)  1:41:45 (130)  1:42:10  
131.   Kari Lehtinen   14:00:00   49:44 (120)  1:42:15 (131)  1:42:25  
132.   Jani Sederlund     14:00:00   48:57 (110)  1:42:33 (132)  1:42:38  
133.   Petri Erola Veikkola    14:00:00   51:38 (138)  1:42:52 (134)  1:42:59  
134.   Samuli Paakki   14:00:00   52:30 (147)  1:42:38 (133)  1:43:06  
135.   Pertti Tornberg Team Aktia    14:00:00   51:18 (136)  1:43:21 (138)  1:43:24  
135.   Pasi Karjalainen Pyöräilyseura Zeus    14:00:00   52:59 (152)  1:43:04 (136)  1:43:24  
137.   Harri Elf Vantaa    14:00:00   51:22 (137)  1:43:02 (135)  1:43:27  
138.   Sebastian Aaltonen Kenttäurheilijat-58    14:00:00   50:13 (127)  1:43:22 (139)  1:43:49  
139.   Jose Barretta Dulwich    14:00:00   50:46 (132)  1:43:33 (141)  1:43:50  
140.   Christopher Jones   14:00:00   50:18 (129)  1:43:22 (139)  1:43:55  
141.   Pauli Leinonen Suunta Jyväskylä    14:00:00   51:08 (135)  1:43:14 (137)  1:43:58  
142.   Timo Hankala   14:00:00   51:50 (142)  1:43:42 (142)  1:44:10  
143.   Ville Seppälä Kotkamills Oy    14:00:00   53:27 (155)  1:44:08 (145)  1:44:17  
144.   Ville-Pekka Pirilä TTT    14:00:00   52:33 (148)  1:44:08 (145)  1:44:20  
145.   Joonas Kättö   14:00:00   52:43 (150)  1:43:44 (143)  1:44:21  
146.   Petri Kasurinen VAV asunnot Oy    14:00:00   50:12 (126)  1:44:23 (147)  1:44:38  
147.   Kyösti Väkeväinen Päiväkummun Pantterit    14:00:00   49:45 (121)  1:44:32 (148)  1:44:40  
148.   Jani Ahola Nastolan Naseva    14:00:00   52:40 (149)  1:43:57 (144)  1:44:47  
149.   Teemu Tähtinen Team Aktia    14:00:00   50:54 (133)  1:44:44 (149)  1:45:02  
150.   Max Pekkala Helsinki    14:00:00   53:04 (153)  1:44:59 (150)  1:45:31  
151.   Sami Vuorikoski Lahti    14:00:00   53:50 (162)  1:44:59 (150)  1:45:41  
152.   Tatu Saarni Fysio Saarni    14:00:00   55:37 (189)  1:45:22 (152)  1:45:49  
153.   Tom Ollikainen   14:00:00   53:58 (163)  1:45:33 (154)  1:45:59  
154.   Kimmo Kaartama Suomen Vapaakirkko    14:00:00   54:05 (165)  1:46:04 (155)  1:46:23  
155.   Joonas Vainio   14:00:00   50:24 (130)  1:46:19 (156)  1:46:27  
156.   Juha Makkonen Tuusula    14:00:00   53:27 (155)  1:45:30 (153)  1:46:29  
157.   Mikko Lahti Nokia/NSN Marathon Team    14:00:00   50:02 (123)  1:46:45 (157)  1:46:54  
158.   Marko Rinne Riihimäki    14:00:00   52:01 (143)  1:47:08 (159)  1:47:15  
159.   Jussi Loponen Kafa    14:00:00   54:05 (165)  1:46:45 (157)  1:47:29  
160.   Mika Metsojoki Nokia/NSN Marathon Team    14:00:00   53:37 (158)  1:47:22 (160)  1:47:34  
161.   Timo Honkasalo Päiväkoti Peiponpesä    14:00:00   55:22 (186)  1:47:23 (161)  1:47:50  
162.   Pasi Arenius Kerava    14:00:00   54:07 (168)  1:47:45 (163)  1:48:03  
163.   Jari Seppinen   14:00:00   55:16 (183)  1:47:44 (162)  1:48:25  
164.   Mikko Pajari Team Fisherman    14:00:00   54:07 (168)  1:48:24 (166)  1:48:40  
165.   Janne Ojala Vihti    14:00:00   54:00 (164)  1:48:42 (170)  1:48:46  
165.   Jouni Holappa Rise - Vanv    14:00:00   56:33 (202)  1:47:55 (164)  1:48:46  
167.   Jussi Rämä   14:00:00   53:35 (157)  1:48:36 (168)  1:48:56  
168.   Viljami Salmela   14:00:00   53:42 (159)  1:48:16 (165)  1:48:58  
169.   Risto Laukkanen Rise - Häv    14:00:00   54:34 (171)  1:49:01 (171)  1:49:08  
170.   Pasi Riihimäki Team Aktia    14:00:00   54:32 (170)  1:49:12 (174)  1:49:15  
171.   Anders Dahlblom   14:00:00   53:20 (154)  1:49:08 (172)  1:49:18  
172.   Patrik Borenius Helsinki    14:00:00   57:16 (212)  1:48:36 (168)  1:49:24  
173.   Tapio Rajala Rise - Vanv    14:00:00   57:33 (214)  1:48:33 (167)  1:49:25  
174.   Marko Karevaara Rise - Häv    14:00:00   54:34 (171)  1:49:22 (176)  1:49:28  
175.   Arjo Sillman   14:00:00   55:38 (190)  1:49:14 (175)  1:49:45  
176.   Teemu Viinikka Keurusselän maratoonarit    14:00:00   55:22 (186)  1:49:10 (173)  1:49:50  
177.   Janne Aatsinki   14:00:00   53:49 (160)  1:49:40 (177)  1:49:55  
178.   Berndt-Johan Lindström   14:00:00   52:46 (151)  1:50:04 (179)  1:50:18  
179.   Heikki Niemi Team Aktia    14:00:00   55:20 (184)  1:50:00 (178)  1:50:24  
180.   Mikael Siitonen   14:00:00   55:06 (182)  1:50:29 (181)  1:50:41  
181.   Eerikki Holst Espoo    14:00:00   54:57 (180)  1:50:13 (180)  1:50:45  
182.   Ari Ruotto Helsinki Triathlon    14:00:00   54:56 (179)  1:50:42 (184)  1:51:00  
183.   Time Schleifer Hysteria    14:00:00   55:44 (192)  1:50:51 (185)  1:51:03  
184.   Mika Sorvala   14:00:00   56:36 (203)  1:50:29 (181)  1:51:04  
185.   Jussi Sorsa IP-08    14:00:00   54:45 (176)  1:50:39 (183)  1:51:06  
186.   Ville Laurila Team Aktia    14:00:00   55:20 (184)  1:51:20 (188)  1:51:44  
187.   Matti Villgren   14:00:00   58:17 (225)  1:50:53 (186)  1:51:53  
188.   Mikko Jakovlev Team Aktia    14:00:00   59:31 (239)  1:51:17 (187)  1:51:56  
189.   Tommi Kolunen Pori Sinfonietta    14:00:00   57:03 (208)  1:51:53 (189)  1:52:27  
190.   Janne Haila   14:00:00   55:05 (181)  1:52:19 (190)  1:52:34  
191.   Marko Keskinen Espoo    14:00:00   54:36 (174)  1:52:38 (193)  1:52:51  
192.   Stefano Baldi ASD BoraBora    14:00:00   56:14 (199)  1:52:52 (194)  1:53:04  
193.   Juha Myyryläinen Pukkila    14:00:00   57:04 (209)  1:52:34 (192)  1:53:06  
194.   Matteo Toscani ASD BoraBora    14:00:00   56:19 (201)  1:52:55 (195)  1:53:07  
195.   Lauris Madzuls   14:00:00   57:07 (210)  1:53:14 (196)  1:53:25  
196.   Kristian Kurki   14:00:00   56:07 (196)  1:52:29 (191)  1:53:34  
197.   Clas-Johann Westén   14:00:00   55:50 (193)  1:53:32 (200)  1:53:50  
198.   Ville Salmi Lahti    14:00:00   57:07 (210)  1:53:29 (198)  1:53:58  
199.   Vesa-Matti Olli Kotkamills Oy    14:00:00   56:09 (197)  1:53:27 (197)  1:54:04  
200.   Joonas Jukkara   14:00:00   57:54 (219)  1:53:31 (199)  1:54:08  
201.   Vesa Varjoranta Espoo    14:00:00   56:10 (198)  1:53:48 (201)  1:54:14  
202.   Jukka Niskanen Kivikodon Kynä ja Ajatus    14:00:00   57:46 (217)  1:53:59 (202)  1:54:36  
203.   Seppo Paasonen Orimattilan Jymy    14:00:00   54:48 (177)  1:54:48 (207)  1:54:51  
204.   Petteri Hannula     14:00:00   55:54 (194)  1:54:08 (203)  1:54:54  
205.   Simo Pöyhönen Raisu Lumous    14:00:00   54:05 (165)  1:54:42 (206)  1:54:56  
206.   Teemu Heinonen   14:00:00   55:58 (195)  1:54:35 (205)  1:54:57  
207.   Olli Haapanen Vantaan käräjäoikeus    14:00:00   58:15 (224)  1:54:23 (204)  1:55:02  
208.   Esa Kotilainen Kafa    14:00:00   55:26 (188)  1:54:58 (209)  1:55:04  
209.   Risto Kainulainen Tuusula    14:00:00   59:43 (242)  1:55:05 (210)  1:55:33  
210.   Jonne Siitari Numminen    14:00:00   56:57 (206)  1:55:30 (214)  1:55:36  
211.   Janne Virtala Itella    14:00:00   59:30 (238)  1:54:49 (208)  1:55:44  
212.   Petri Korpela   14:00:00   56:59 (207)  1:55:22 (211)  1:55:48  
213.   Teemu Kaikkonen Nurmijärvi    14:00:00   54:37 (175)  1:55:23 (213)  1:55:50  
213.   Mikko Leppänen Fysio Saarni    14:00:00   55:39 (191)  1:55:22 (211)  1:55:50  
215.   Björn Höglund Esbo IF    14:00:00   59:01 (229)  1:55:37 (215)  1:56:08  
216.   Jari Mattila Team Mattila    14:00:00   59:18 (234)  1:56:06 (216)  1:56:54  
217.   Miikka Jokinen Honey Bunnys    14:00:00   54:35 (173)  1:56:42 (218)  1:57:15  
218.   Kosti Lepojärvi Oy Delta-Enterprise Ltd    14:00:00   1:00:06 (245)  1:56:22 (217)  1:57:23  
219.   Severi Hakala Helsinki    14:00:00   56:52 (205)  1:56:46 (219)  1:57:25  
219.   Jari Tuovinen   14:00:00   59:08 (232)  1:56:47 (220)  1:57:25  
221.   Stefan Andersson   14:00:00   53:49 (160)  1:57:26 (223)  1:57:42  
222.   Raimo Hänninen   14:00:00   58:45 (228)  1:57:38 (225)  1:57:46  
223.   Janne Myllymäki Helsinki    14:00:00   57:54 (219)  1:57:20 (222)  1:57:52  
224.   Janne Dahlman   14:00:00   57:57 (222)  1:57:30 (224)  1:57:55  
225.   Juha Siitari Järvenpää    14:00:00   58:03 (223)  1:57:55 (229)  1:58:01  
226.   Mikko Roivas Naula-Klubi    14:00:00   59:02 (230)  1:57:19 (221)  1:58:02  
227.   Erik Van Rooij   14:00:00   57:55 (221)  1:57:50 (228)  1:58:08  
228.   Simo Niemelä   14:00:00   1:00:38 (251)  1:57:59 (231)  1:58:15  
228.   Mikael Kemppainen   14:00:00   57:39 (215)  1:58:04 (233)  1:58:15  
230.   Tomi Kaukonen   14:00:00   59:21 (236)  1:57:47 (226)  1:58:17  
231.   Samu Niemelä   14:00:00   1:00:38 (251)  1:58:03 (232)  1:58:19  
232.   Jussi Loikkanen Vantaa    14:00:00   56:47 (204)  1:57:47 (226)  1:58:34  
233.   Mika Kontro Helsinki    14:00:00   59:20 (235)  1:58:15 (234)  1:58:45  
234.   Tapani Pohjala Espoo    14:00:00   1:00:12 (246)  1:57:57 (230)  1:58:51  
235.   Jaska Sainio Nokia/NSN Marathon Team    14:00:00   59:38 (240)  1:58:20 (235)  1:58:56  
236.   Timo Lyytikäinen Kouvola    14:00:00   1:00:48 (255)  1:58:27 (236)  1:59:05  
237.   Juha Sinkko Hämeenlinna    14:00:00   1:00:44 (253)  1:58:29 (237)  1:59:21  
238.   Markus Kairala   14:00:00   59:15 (233)  1:58:50 (241)  1:59:23  
239.   Tuomas Alakurtti   14:00:00   54:52 (178)  1:58:40 (239)  1:59:26  
240.   Sami Aalto   14:00:00   1:01:39 (261)  1:58:48 (240)  1:59:30  
241.   Tommi Luukkonen Järvenpää    14:00:00   1:01:16 (257)  1:59:01 (243)  1:59:31  
241.   Timo Naakka   14:00:00   1:05:18 (299)  1:58:32 (238)  1:59:31  
243.   Lloyd Clater Dulwich Runners    14:00:00   57:51 (218)  1:59:10 (246)  1:59:38  
244.   Michael Saxén   14:00:00   1:00:47 (254)  1:59:20 (249)  1:59:45  
245.   Matti Jääskeläinen Sipoon Myyrät -79 ry    14:00:00   1:02:26 (271)  1:59:06 (244)  1:59:49  
246.   Timo Sorsamäki Alfame Systems Oy    14:00:00   59:06 (231)  1:59:07 (245)  1:59:57  
247.   Timo Sajantila     14:00:00   1:03:19 (280)  1:59:14 (247)  2:00:01  
248.   Janne Vihola Rise - Kyv    14:00:00   59:45 (244)  1:59:18 (248)  2:00:09  
249.   Marko Karppinen Järvenpään kädenvääntäjät    14:00:00   59:25 (237)  1:58:53 (242)  2:00:20  
250.   Pasi Syrjä Kyysusi    14:00:00   59:42 (241)  2:00:07 (252)  2:00:35  
251.   Tommi Kallio     14:00:00   1:03:38 (284)  1:59:58 (251)  2:00:42  
252.   Jani Virta Rise - Häv    14:00:00   58:39 (227)  2:00:38 (256)  2:00:44  
253.   Lassi Myntti PR-kunto    14:00:00   59:43 (242)  1:59:42 (250)  2:00:46  
254.   Antti Jokinen Lahti    14:00:00   58:20 (226)  2:00:36 (253)  2:00:55  
255.   Tomi Lindell   14:00:00   1:01:41 (263)  2:01:04 (259)  2:01:14  
256.   Juhani Lohikoski Kerava    14:00:00   1:00:37 (250)  2:00:36 (253)  2:01:15  
257.   Ilkka Rinne Team Aktia    14:00:00   56:14 (199)  2:00:57 (258)  2:01:21  
258.   Petri Mälkki   14:00:00   1:00:28 (247)  2:00:36 (253)  2:01:27  
259.   Vesa Oksanen Duracellular    14:00:00   1:02:05 (266)  2:00:49 (257)  2:01:48  
260.   Juuso Vepsäläinen   14:00:00   1:00:48 (255)  2:01:29 (262)  2:01:54  
261.   Sami Masalin   14:00:00   1:01:17 (259)  2:01:25 (261)  2:01:56  
262.   Lauri Lahti Kenttäurheilijat-58    14:00:00   1:02:14 (268)  2:01:48 (264)  2:02:03  
263.   Arto Mattila   14:00:00   1:02:52 (277)  2:01:09 (260)  2:02:10  
264.   Kasper Kasurinen   14:00:00   1:01:59 (265)  2:02:07 (265)  2:02:24  
265.   Janne Hautajoki   14:00:00   1:02:26 (271)  2:01:46 (263)  2:02:31  
266.   Mikko Härkönen   14:00:00   57:28 (213)  2:02:15 (267)  2:02:35  
267.   Sami Heikkinen   14:00:00   1:02:50 (276)  2:02:13 (266)  2:03:10  
268.   Heikki Huotari   14:00:00   1:03:29 (282)  2:02:23 (268)  2:03:25  
269.   Janne Metsänvuori Lahti    14:00:00   1:04:03 (287)  2:02:52 (269)  2:03:41  
270.   Jukka-Pekka Smolander Pickala Triathlon    14:00:00   1:02:06 (267)  2:02:59 (270)  2:03:46  
271.   Andreas Lindström Kenttäurheilijat-58    14:00:00   57:44 (216)  2:03:49 (274)  2:04:05  
272.   Juha Kivistö Kerava    14:00:00   1:02:38 (273)  2:03:16 (271)  2:04:08  
273.   Turkka Vuorela Vantaa    14:00:00   1:04:05 (288)  2:03:16 (271)  2:04:09  
274.   Esa P Heinonen   14:00:00   1:01:16 (257)  2:03:45 (273)  2:04:15  
275.   Kristo Oraskari   14:00:00   1:04:56 (297)  2:04:21 (276)  2:04:51  
276.   Vesa Vira PURU    14:00:00   1:04:23 (292)  2:04:04 (275)  2:04:59  
277.   Kalle Rissanen Pähkis    14:00:00   1:04:18 (290)  2:04:28 (277)  2:05:10  
278.   Esa Hämäläinen   14:00:00   1:06:17 (306)  2:04:59 (280)  2:05:23  
279.   Petri Määttä     14:00:00   1:02:42 (274)  2:04:55 (279)  2:05:33  
280.   Teppo Vendelin Karkkila    14:00:00   1:04:20 (291)  2:04:53 (278)  2:05:48  
281.   Jesse Ikävalko   14:00:00   1:03:06 (279)  2:05:13 (282)  2:05:50  
282.   Jussi Ahtikari Tieto Juoksukerho    14:00:00   1:07:00 (310)  2:04:59 (280)  2:05:56  
283.   Teemu Tuominen Kafa    14:00:00   1:03:01 (278)  2:05:35 (283)  2:06:15  
284.   Antti Taavila   14:00:00   1:05:03 (298)  2:05:55 (284)  2:06:40  
285.   Petteri Oksa Vantaa    14:00:00   1:02:48 (275)  2:06:02 (285)  2:06:45  
286.   Joni Saarenrinne Helsinki    14:00:00   1:04:48 (295)  2:06:23 (286)  2:07:21  
286.   Juha Virtakangas   14:00:00   1:04:48 (295)  2:06:23 (286)  2:07:21  
288.   Jari Sormunen   14:00:00   1:04:15 (289)  2:06:23 (286)  2:07:24  
288.   Pasi Tuominen   14:00:00   1:03:53 (285)  2:06:46 (289)  2:07:24  
290.   Ville Hakala   14:00:00   1:04:23 (292)  2:07:29 (290)  2:08:22  
291.   Hannu Rintaluoma Hämeenlinna    14:00:00   1:04:47 (294)  2:07:40 (291)  2:08:40  
292.   Jarkko Liuska   14:00:00   1:00:32 (249)  2:08:11 (292)  2:08:43  
293.   Markku Tiensuu Team Aktia    14:00:00   1:06:11 (305)  2:08:30 (294)  2:08:59  
294.   Peter Gerkman Thirteen Runners    14:00:00   1:03:21 (281)  2:08:27 (293)  2:09:15  
295.   Ari Rautaparta   14:00:00   1:04:00 (286)  2:08:39 (295)  2:09:19  
296.   Riku Lehto Kenttäurheilijat-58    14:00:00   1:00:30 (248)  2:09:06 (297)  2:09:43  
297.   Teemu Ahlström Tieto Juoksukerho    14:00:00   1:06:01 (304)  2:09:02 (296)  2:09:50  
298.   Pasi Peltola Vantaa    14:00:00   1:05:59 (303)  2:09:08 (298)  2:09:52  
299.   Martti Keskinarkaus Rekolan Raikas    14:00:00   1:01:32 (260)  2:09:44 (299)  2:10:35  
300.   Tomi Viitamäki Taksiyrittäjä / Tuusula    14:00:00   1:08:06 (314)  2:10:02 (300)  2:11:05  
301.   Janne Airaksinen Helsinki    14:00:00   1:06:26 (308)  2:10:30 (301)  2:11:08  
302.   Petteri Latomäki YLE    14:00:00   1:01:42 (264)  2:10:38 (302)  2:11:18  
303.   Christer Kemppi TTT    14:00:00   1:02:20 (269)  2:10:39 (303)  2:11:33  
304.   Sami Kaislasuo   14:00:00   1:03:35 (283)  2:10:47 (304)  2:11:43  
305.   Otto Kallioranta     14:00:00   1:07:20 (311)  2:11:02 (305)  2:11:53  
306.   Paavo Hakkarainen   14:00:00   1:06:24 (307)  2:11:41 (306)  2:12:16  
307.   Petri Blad   14:00:00   1:08:04 (313)  2:12:37 (308)  2:13:03  
308.   Jari Eskelinen Vantaa    14:00:00   1:05:46 (302)  2:12:10 (307)  2:13:04  
309.   Tomi Nurminen JT-Logiikka Oy    14:00:00   1:01:39 (261)  2:14:27 (310)  2:14:31  
310.   Janne Rikala Hämeenlinna    14:00:00   1:09:45 (323)  2:14:21 (309)  2:15:10  
311.   Tuomo Valtonen Vantaa    14:00:00   1:05:28 (300)  2:15:14 (312)  2:15:29  
312.   Panu Keskinen Vantaan Salamat    14:00:00   1:05:28 (300)  2:15:15 (313)  2:15:30  
312.   Petri Holopainen   14:00:00   1:09:39 (320)  2:14:47 (311)  2:15:30  
314.   Samuli Suomala     14:00:00   1:10:20 (325)  2:15:47 (314)  2:16:14  
315.   Timo Kaartio Vantaan Energia    14:00:00   1:08:37 (315)  2:16:13 (315)  2:16:58  
316.   Jaakko Liimatta     14:00:00   1:10:32 (326)  2:16:31 (316)  2:17:32  
317.   Joni-Petteri Puhakka Erman pojat    14:00:00   1:02:25 (270)  2:19:06 (319)  2:19:12  
318.   Eetu Ojanen Lahti    14:00:00   1:09:39 (320)  2:18:28 (317)  2:19:17  
319.   Juha Airaksinen Helsinki    14:00:00   1:08:50 (318)  2:18:39 (318)  2:19:18  
320.   Kimmo Kuusiniemi KOMAS    14:00:00   1:09:56 (324)  2:19:22 (320)  2:20:18  
321.   Tomi Rautio Vantaa    14:00:00   1:09:36 (319)  2:20:37 (322)  2:21:11  
322.   Greger Blomster Kekepojat    14:00:00   1:06:52 (309)  2:20:24 (321)  2:21:15  
323.   Juuso Virtanen Sito    14:00:00   1:09:40 (322)  2:21:41 (323)  2:22:32  
324.   Johan Berkö Anderstorp ok    14:00:00   1:08:37 (315)  2:23:24 (324)  2:23:55  
325.   Jussi Salminen   14:00:00   1:08:49 (317)  2:24:32 (327)  2:25:06  
326.   Markus Jäykkä Team Rahola    14:00:00   1:13:38 (331)  2:24:30 (326)  2:25:16  
327.   Janne Turusenaho Oy AJAT Ltd    14:00:00   1:12:10 (327)  2:24:23 (325)  2:25:28  
328.   Juha Mäkäräinen HCB Hollola    14:00:00   1:12:35 (328)  2:25:02 (328)  2:25:59  
329.   Jussi Luukkanen Kurskin Torpedot    14:00:00   1:07:57 (312)  2:25:06 (329)  2:26:02  
330.   Mika Nousiainen Kerava    14:00:00   1:12:36 (329)  2:31:36 (330)  2:32:39  
331.   Miikka Mäkinen   14:00:00   1:12:40 (330)  2:34:31 (331)  2:35:25  
332.   Paavo Pirhonen Helsinki    14:00:00   1:22:23 (338)  2:35:06 (332)  2:36:08  
333.   Risto Hartikainen RSJ Rekola    14:00:00   1:15:46 (333)  2:37:15 (333)  2:37:42  
334.   Ossi Arvela Heinolan Peliitat    14:00:00   1:15:13 (332)  2:37:48 (334)  2:37:58  
335.   Valtteri Ahlström Konecranes    14:00:00   1:20:58 (337)  2:39:55 (335)  2:40:56  
336.   Topi Tarkka   14:00:00   1:17:50 (334)  2:43:15 (336)  2:44:14  
337.   Jouni Laine   14:00:00   1:20:44 (335)  2:45:48 (337)  2:46:50  
337.   Esa Jaakko Juhani Kolehmainen   14:00:00   1:20:44 (335)  2:45:48 (337)  2:46:50  
   Touho Siitonen Finnish PDM Society    14:00:00         ej startad  
   Jens Slotte   14:00:00         ej startad  
   Petteri Santalo Team Aktia    14:00:00         ej startad  
   Tuomas Räty Vaisala Oyj    14:00:00         ej startad  
   Petri Ruokolainen Sito    14:00:00         ej startad  
   Anders Stenberg   14:00:00         ej startad  
   Jarno Saarela Kotkamills Oy    14:00:00         ej startad  
   Juuso Utriainen NCC Rakennus Oy    14:00:00         ej startad  
   Jukka-Pekka Keinänen   14:00:00         ej startad  
   Antti Miettinen Helsinki    14:00:00         ej startad  
   Ville Vuonokari Team Aktia    14:00:00         ej startad  
   Sami Virtanen SBS Finland    14:00:00         ej startad  
   Jukka Lindell   14:00:00         ej startad  
   Tomi Vallenius   14:00:00         ej startad  
   Maunu Tast Sito    14:00:00         ej startad  
   Sami Nuutinen   14:00:00         ej startad  
   Sampo Martikainen Maanpuolustuskorkeakoulu    14:00:00         ej startad  
   Tuomas Massinen   14:00:00         ej startad  
   Raimo Markus   14:00:00         ej startad  
   Kim Mandelin Espoon Tapioiden juoksuklubi    14:00:00         ej startad  
   Johan Lithén   14:00:00         ej startad  
   Mika Malin Nokia/NSN Marathon Team    14:00:00         ej startad  
   Jaakko Mattila Team Mattila    14:00:00         ej startad  
   Petri Miettinen DHL    14:00:00         ej startad  
   Timo Peltonen Hollola    14:00:00         ej startad  
   Juha Orte Maskun Kataja    14:00:00         ej startad  
   Pekka Nurmi Kenttäurheilijat-58    14:00:00         ej startad  
   Arto Niva Vantaa    14:00:00         ej startad  
   Jussi Mäntysaari SBS Finland    14:00:00         ej startad  
   Jukka Parkkima Oriträmeen Suora    14:00:00         ej startad  
   Miika Laire Rise - Vanv    14:00:00         ej startad  
   Jerome Bouix Brussels Marathon Club    14:00:00         ej startad  
   Juhani Lempinen   14:00:00         ej startad  
   Samuli Laulumaa Rise - Häv    14:00:00         ej startad  
   Olaf Laczak Vegan Runners    14:00:00         ej startad  
   Tero Kuittinen Pakilan Visa    14:00:00         ej startad  
   Janne Laakso Hämeenlinna    14:00:00         ej startad  
   Petri Leppänen Keurusselän maratoonarit    14:00:00         ej startad  
   Jarkko Liedes Helsingin medialukio    14:00:00         ej startad  
   Christian Ellinger Cycle Club Helsinki    14:00:00         bröt  
   Lauri Linna Vantaa    14:00:00         bröt  
   Jussi Pikkarainen Triathlon Club Heinola    14:00:00         bröt  
   Olli Leinonen Kenttäurheilijat-58    14:00:00         bröt  
   Timo Boqvist Rise - Pvst    14:00:00         ej startad  
   Samuli Korhonen Korson Kunto    14:00:00         ej startad  
   Mikael Kroneld Oy AJAT Ltd    14:00:00         ej startad  
   Sakari Kotola Kauniainen    14:00:00         ej startad  
   Joni Hoviseppä Puolustusvoimat/SMMEPA    14:00:00         ej startad  
   Jarno Immonen   14:00:00         ej startad  
   Mikko Hervala   14:00:00         ej startad  
   Ville Hannila UTi Logistics (Finland) Oy    14:00:00         ej startad  
   Jose Luis Carmona Radikal    14:00:00         ej startad  
   Matt Fox HIFK-Friidrott    14:00:00         ej startad  
   Kimmo Jaakkola   14:00:00         ej startad  
   Tero Kaartinen Intersport Forssa    14:00:00         ej startad  
   Jacopo Chiapparino Helsinki Triathlon    14:00:00         ej startad  
   Janne Koskimies   14:00:00         ej startad  
   Juha-Matti Kokkonen   14:00:00         ej startad  
   Miska Kasanen Hattula    14:00:00         ej startad  
   Andrew Capey   14:00:00         ej startad  
   Harri Elf   14:00:00         ej startad  
| Form av resultaten:
Suomi Svenska English