Vantaa Maraton, 14.10.2012

Puolimaraton naiset

Startlista

90Reetta PeltonenSjundeå IF14:00:00   90
683Tiina Suni-14:00:00   683
1002Suvi Aalto-14:00:00   2002
1004Sari AartoahoKalliorinteen Ratsastajat14:00:00   2004
1006Pia AhlforsPyhtää14:00:00   2006
1012Katja Ahola-14:00:00   2012
1014Mira Ahola-14:00:00   2014
1016Hanna-Mari AhtiainenEspoo14:00:00   2016
1018Elina Ahvonen-14:00:00   2018
1022Anne AlanenEspoo14:00:00   2022
1029Krista Alm-14:00:00   2029
1031Sanna AndelinLahden Taimi14:00:00   2031
1036Lindsey AnnableDulwich14:00:00   2036
1037Katja AnttilaRovaniemi14:00:00   2037
1041Pavla Arvela-14:00:00   2041
1044Milja AutioSGN Group14:00:00   2044
1045Bee BacklundNCC Rakennus Oy14:00:00   2045
1051Nora BergSport Club Lynx14:00:00   2051
1055Elina Blad-14:00:00   2055
1057Karin BlomgrenMunkkiniemen Torpedo14:00:00   2057
1063Anniina BrofeldtHelsinki14:00:00   2063
1066Paula Burakoff-HeinonenKotka14:00:00   2066
1072Sue CooperDulwich14:00:00   2072
1077Julia DolkVantaa14:00:00   2077
1078Jaana EkmanTullilaitoksen Urheilukerho14:00:00   2078
1081Niina Elo-Korpisaari-14:00:00   2081
1082Sanni ElonevaEspoo14:00:00   2082
1088Annika FinnbergRise - Jov14:00:00   2088
1095Laura HaapaHelsinki14:00:00   2095
1101Minna Hakanen-14:00:00   2101
1103Maria Hakonen-14:00:00   2103
1104Tia Hakulinen-14:00:00   2104
1105Katrianna HalinenHelsinki14:00:00   2105
1106Anne HalmeVantaa14:00:00   2106
1108Tiina HalonenTammisalon Tuhnuttajat14:00:00   2108
1115Tuija HarakkaVantaan kaupunki14:00:00   2115
1119Heini HartikainenKenttäurheilijat-5814:00:00   2119
1120Maria Hartwall-AurejärviTraining First14:00:00   2120
1122Hanna HattunenHollola14:00:00   2122
1125Katri HavuEspoo14:00:00   2125
1126Minna Heija-14:00:00   2126
1128Hanna HeikkinenHelsinki14:00:00   2128
1131Piia HeimonenHelsinki14:00:00   2131
1140Suvi Hellgren-14:00:00   2140
1141Heidi Herranen-14:00:00   2141
1143Tiia Hervala-14:00:00   2143
1145Riikka Hietala-14:00:00   2145
1148Anna-Mari Himanen-14:00:00   2148
1151Riikka Hirvonen-14:00:00   2151
1157Camilla HonkalaPietarsaari14:00:00   2157
1161Tuuli Hovi-14:00:00   2161
1164Johanna Huhtapelto-14:00:00   2164
1166Sara Huhtinen-14:00:00   2166
1167Sari Hujanen-14:00:00   2167
1169Tytti Huopainen-14:00:00   2169
1171Hilkka. HuotariOP-Pohjola14:00:00   2171
1172Hilkka Huotari-14:00:00   2172
1173Heini Huovinen-14:00:00   2173
1174Noora HyvärinenRunners High14:00:00   2174
1175Mia-Maija HyvönenKellokosken Kirmaajat14:00:00   2175
1177Katri HämäläinenLehtiyhtymä14:00:00   2177
1186Kristiina IlvonenVantaa14:00:00   2186
1189Mervi Inki-VirtaEspoo14:00:00   2189
1191Kaisa Isokääntä-14:00:00   2191
1192Iman-Maria Itani-14:00:00   2192
1194Mari JaakkolaRajan urheilijat, Espoo14:00:00   2194
1197Tuuli JahnssonYIT Runners14:00:00   2197
1200Nina Jauhiainen-14:00:00   2200
1202Hanna JokinenHelsinki14:00:00   2202
1203Heidi Jokinen-14:00:00   2203
1207Eeva Jousi-14:00:00   2207
1209Minna Justander-14:00:00   2209
1211Freja Järveläinen-14:00:00   2211
1218Paula JääskeläinenKenttäurheilijat-5814:00:00   2218
1219Tiina KaarniNurmijärvi14:00:00   2219
1221Ruut KaartamaSuomen Vapaakirkko14:00:00   2221
1224Olga Kaijalainen-14:00:00   2224
1226Minna KainlauriLappeenrannan Urheilu-Miehet14:00:00   2226
1230Kaisa KallioEspoo14:00:00   2230
1231Pauliina KallioRunners High14:00:00   2231
1232Tiina KallioYIT Runners14:00:00   2232
1233Susanna KallströmTullilaitoksen Urheilukerho14:00:00   2233
1234Tuula KalmariHamina14:00:00   2234
1238Eve Karevaara-14:00:00   2238
1245Tiina KarvinenOP-Pohjola14:00:00   2245
1249Noora Katainen-14:00:00   2249
1250Ninni KatajainenKuusiniityn Kojootit14:00:00   2250
1254Katarina Kause-14:00:00   2254
1257Mia KeisaloHämeenkylän Pistepirkot14:00:00   2257
1265Oona KettunenKotkamills Oy / Karhulan Kataja14:00:00   2265
1266Saila KettunenKotkamills Oy14:00:00   2266
1267Anna-Maria Khramchenkova-14:00:00   2267
1268Anne Kiiskinen-14:00:00   2268
1270Sofia KilpikiviHelsinki14:00:00   2270
1277Maija KoikkalainenHelsinki Triathlon14:00:00   2277
1278Kirsi Kokko-14:00:00   2278
1279Päivi KokkoHelsingin Jyry14:00:00   2279
1289Ene Korhonen-14:00:00   2289
1290Jonna KorhonenPaHa UA14:00:00   2290
1296Karoliina KotalaSBS Finland14:00:00   2296
1298Lotta KotiojaTeam Aktia14:00:00   2298
1300Tii Kouvalainen-14:00:00   2300
1304Noora KuikkaPukkilan Vesa14:00:00   2304
1306Mervi KukkoEspoo14:00:00   2306
1309Laura Kukkola-14:00:00   2309
1312Anna KurhelaHelsinki14:00:00   2312
1313Essi KurjenmäkiIntersport Forssa14:00:00   2313
1315Mira Kurko-14:00:00   2315
1319Margit Kängsep-14:00:00   2319
1320Niina Kärhä-14:00:00   2320
1324Maria Könkkölä-14:00:00   2324
1325Anu KönttiKuusiniityn Kojootit14:00:00   2325
1327Tanja LaakkonenTuusula14:00:00   2327
1329Soile LaaksoKorson Kengurut14:00:00   2329
1331Riikka Laaksonen-14:00:00   2331
1333Johanna LahtiRunners High14:00:00   2333
1340Hannele Lammi-14:00:00   2340
1342Annika Lampinen-14:00:00   2342
1344Maria Lampinen-14:00:00   2344
1345Kaija LangenskiöldCocomms14:00:00   2345
1347Sara LankinenKenttäurheilijat-5814:00:00   2347
1352Sanna Laulumaa-14:00:00   2352
1357Henna LehtikujaLKS14:00:00   2357
1362Marianne LehtovaaraHelsingin Jyry14:00:00   2362
1369Kirsi Leppänen-14:00:00   2369
1371Essi LeskinenSport Club Lynx14:00:00   2371
1373Unna Liimatainen-14:00:00   2373
1375Amanda LindbladVantaan Vesikot14:00:00   2375
1376Elina Lindell-14:00:00   2376
1379Sofia Lindstedt-14:00:00   2379
1383Katriina LintumäkiHämeenlinna14:00:00   2383
1392Henna-Susette LoisaHyvinkää14:00:00   2392
1395Suvi LouhelainenKivikodon Kynä ja Ajatus14:00:00   2395
1396Hanna LuokkalaIntersport Tikkurila14:00:00   2396
1408Marita Manninen-14:00:00   2408
1409Jenni MarkkanenSito14:00:00   2409
1412Tanja Marttinen-14:00:00   2412
1418Heidi Mattila-14:00:00   2418
1422Sari MattssonKorson Kengurut14:00:00   2422
1423Anna Maunula-14:00:00   2423
1433Heli MurtoPulssit14:00:00   2433
1435Pia-Maria Murtomäki-14:00:00   2435
1436Henna MyllerKouvola14:00:00   2436
1437Maija Myllymäki-14:00:00   2437
1440Minna MyötänenHelsinki14:00:00   2440
1443Hanna-Mari Mäki-KarjalainenHelsingin Jyry14:00:00   2443
1444Sanna MäkiKenttäurheilijat-5814:00:00   2444
1452Helen Nevalainen-14:00:00   2452
1453Ivana Nguyen-14:00:00   2453
1457Mari Niemi-SaariVantaa14:00:00   2457
1458Anita Niemi-14:00:00   2458
1461Sara NiemiNummenpään Urheilijat14:00:00   2461
1462Pauliina NieminenKristinkallion juoksukerho14:00:00   2462
1463Tanja Niininen-14:00:00   2463
1465Anniina Niku-Paavo-14:00:00   2465
1469Minna NummelaHelsingin Kisa-Veikot / Runners14:00:00   2469
1470Sanna Nuottajärvi-14:00:00   2470
1471Emmaleena Nurmi-14:00:00   2471
1475Hanna-Mari Nybacka-14:00:00   2475
1477Outi NymanSito14:00:00   2477
1479Piia Nyström-14:00:00   2479
1485Virva Ojanperä-KatajaRise - Keha14:00:00   2485
1492Clare OsborneDulwich14:00:00   2492
1494Riikka Paajanen-14:00:00   2494
1495Eva Paakkanen-14:00:00   2495
1497Taru PaasiluotoHelsinki14:00:00   2497
1500Kaisa PaatsolaHelsinki Triathlon14:00:00   2500
1501Sanna Paavilainen-14:00:00   2501
1505Peppina Pakarinen-14:00:00   2505
1507Heidi Weiste-palvanen14:00:00   2507
1512Valli Parts-14:00:00   2512
1519Mirva Peltokoski-14:00:00   2519
1521Suvi Peltonen-14:00:00   2521
1524Paula PerttulaHäjyt14:00:00   2524
1525Pia PerttulaHäjyt14:00:00   2525
1527Tiina Pesonen-14:00:00   2527
1528Noora Petro-14:00:00   2528
1531Johanna Pietikäinen-14:00:00   2531
1532Tanja Piha-14:00:00   2532
1533Paula Piiroinen-14:00:00   2533
1535Minna PiironenVantaa14:00:00   2535
1538Laura Pinola-14:00:00   2538
1541Greta Pitkänen-14:00:00   2541
1542Kati PitkänenVantaa14:00:00   2542
1547Susanna Potka-14:00:00   2547
1550Helmi PulkkinenHelsinki14:00:00   2550
1552Tessa PulliPulssit14:00:00   2552
1554Kirsi PunakiviEspoo14:00:00   2554
1557Jenni Putaansuu-14:00:00   2557
1563Liinu PääkköläTuusula Ringette14:00:00   2563
1565Eeva Pörsti-14:00:00   2565
1567Maria Raappana-14:00:00   2567
1574Mari RantanenKeravan Urheilijat14:00:00   2574
1576Päivi Rantasalo-14:00:00   2576
1577Sanna Rasi-14:00:00   2577
1580Sari Rautiainen-14:00:00   2580
1581Päivi RautioVantaa14:00:00   2581
1584Emilia ReinikainenHelsinki14:00:00   2584
1589Riitta Riekkinen-14:00:00   2589
1590Johanna Riihikanto-14:00:00   2590
1594Tiina Rinkelo-14:00:00   2594
1597Salla RinneRiihimäki14:00:00   2597
1611Ida-Maria RytkönenKeski-Uudenmaan Yleisurheilu14:00:00   2611
1613Ritva Ryynänen-14:00:00   2613
1614Satu Ryytty-14:00:00   2614
1621Elmiira SaarelainenJärvenpää14:00:00   2621
1624Maria Saartoala-14:00:00   2624
1631Erika SalmivaaraSito14:00:00   2631
1632Mervi SaloHelsinki14:00:00   2632
1637Jutta SalovaaraEspoo14:00:00   2637
1639Nina SarkkiVantaa14:00:00   2639
1642Anniina SavolaToijalan Vauhti14:00:00   2642
1646Fehime SeifullaHyvinkää14:00:00   2646
1647Taru-Maaria Seppälä-14:00:00   2647
1651Jo SheltonDulwich14:00:00   2651
1662Marta SimonettiASD BoraBora14:00:00   2662
1668Sanna SirenJuJu14:00:00   2668
1669Hanna Sirola-14:00:00   2669
1671Sanna Sivonen-14:00:00   2671
1673Sari Skogster-14:00:00   2673
1679Saija Somero-14:00:00   2679
1685Päivi Stordell-14:00:00   2685
1687Maria Suhonen-14:00:00   2687
1688Tanja Suhonen-14:00:00   2688
1690Nikita SundholmHämeenlinna14:00:00   2690
1693Eveliina Suni-14:00:00   2693
1695Almaleena SuomalaRise - Vany14:00:00   2695
1696Vilma Suomala-14:00:00   2696
1697Tuuli SuomalainenSPU14:00:00   2697
1699Maija Suoniemiespoo14:00:00   2699
1702Tuija Suur-HamariKotkamills Oy14:00:00   2702
1704Sari Suutari-14:00:00   2704
1706Pia SärkinenEspoo14:00:00   2706
1708Susanna Talka-Korhonen-14:00:00   2708
1711Eija Tarkka-14:00:00   2711
1715Anne TeräväinenLuKu14:00:00   2715
1718Anu TiippanaHelsinki14:00:00   2718
1720Roosa TiittoHelsinki14:00:00   2720
1722Jutta ToivaVantaan sanataidekoulu14:00:00   2722
1723Minna ToivonojaIntersport Jumalniemi14:00:00   2723
1725Jane Toming-14:00:00   2725
1732Salla Tuohisaari-14:00:00   2732
1736Heli Tuoriniemi-14:00:00   2736
1738Kristina TuovinenVihti14:00:00   2738
1742Katja Tyni-14:00:00   2742
1743Anna-Kaisa Tähtinen-14:00:00   2743
1747Erika UotilaVammalan Seudun Voima14:00:00   2747
1748Liisa Uotila-14:00:00   2748
1751Hilla UusimäkiKenttäurheilijat-5814:00:00   2751
1757Lissu VanninenKenttäurheilijat-5814:00:00   2757
1760Heli VartiainenVantaa14:00:00   2760
1761Sari Vasara-14:00:00   2761
1763Julia VenesmaaHelsinki14:00:00   2763
1768Kaisu VihonenHelsinki14:00:00   2768
1772Salla ViitikkoHammarström Puhakka Partners14:00:00   2772
1773Pauliina VikkiHelsinki14:00:00   2773
1776Anne VileniusEspoo14:00:00   2776
1777Tuija VilhomaaYIT Runners14:00:00   2777
1778Inca ViljakainenNokia/NSN Marathon Team14:00:00   2778
1779Maarit ViljakainenHelsinki14:00:00   2779
1780Henna Viljanen-14:00:00   2780
1781Kati Villgren-14:00:00   2781
1786Vilma VirkkunenPäiväkoti Peiponpesä14:00:00   2786
1792Hanna Virtanen-14:00:00   2792
1801Tarita Vähä-VaheEspoo14:00:00   2801
1807Maija Väänänen-14:00:00   2807
1814Anna-Stina WiklundHelsinki Triathlon14:00:00   2814
1816Pauliina WuorivirtaEspoo14:00:00   2816
1817Anumari Ylesmäki-14:00:00   2817
1818Riitta Yli-Juuti-14:00:00   2818
1820Sara YrjöläTuusula Ringette14:00:00   2820
1822Pia AhtiHelsinki Triathlon14:00:00   2822
1823Noora Ekström-14:00:00   2823
1824Outi Eronen-14:00:00   2824
1826Annukka GlasinKorson Kengurut14:00:00   2826
1828Kaisa HeliöVantaa14:00:00   2828
1832Meri KainulainenTuusula14:00:00   2832
1846Päivi PellikkaKlaukkala14:00:00   2846
1854Hanna TeivainenVantaa14:00:00   2854
1856Kirsi ValastiKarhu14:00:00   2856
1859Henna Virkkunen-14:00:00   2859
1860Pia VirtanenSuunto14:00:00   2860
1862Mari Wiiskanta-14:00:00   2862
1863Päivi KauppinneVantaa14:00:00   2863
1869Outi LindforsVantaa14:00:00   2869
1871maila VienolaVantaa14:00:00   2871
1872Katariina LajunenClas Ohlson IF14:00:00   2872
1880Laura RepoVantaa14:00:00   2880
1881Laura NiemenkariVantaa14:00:00   2881
1894Ulla HopponenJärvenpää14:00:00   2894
1899Mari Syrjä14:00:00   2899
1921Tiina KarjalahtiKlaukkala14:00:00   2921
1923Riikka RaekannasMe-No14:00:00   2923
1924Anna FreyEspoo14:00:00   2924
1927Marjaana Forsman14:00:00   2927
1930Minna Hakanen14:00:00   2930
1933Sanna LaulumaaVantaa14:00:00   2933
1937Nora Bea14:00:00   2937
1951Iiris TarvainenHelsinki14:00:00   2951
1955Anna LeinoTeivo Stayers14:00:00   2955
1957Mona PenttinenHelsinki14:00:00   2957
1959Essi Haataja14:00:00   2959
1960Elli Aho14:00:00   2960
1964Vera Backström14:00:00   2964
1970Reeta HeinoKeravan Urheilijat14:00:00   2970
| Form av resultaten:
Suomi Svenska English