3. Heinolan kaupunkipuistojuoksu 27.7.2013 klo 14:00

Miehet 1/4 Maraton

Startlista

88Ville AhllundRajamäen Kehitys14:00:00   88
89Rocco AmatoLG Weinstadt / Saksa14:00:00   89
90Antti ErolaLahti14:00:00   90
91Antti HarveTuusula14:00:00   91
92Eero HeiskanenSalpausselkäExpress14:00:00   92
93Hannu HumalistoUponor Suomi Oy14:00:00   93
94Heino HäkkinenDanske Bank14:00:00   94
95Riku HämäläinenMäntsälä14:00:00   95
96Reijo HärmäInkeroinen14:00:00   96
97Ville HäyrinenHeinolan Isku14:00:00   97
98Jarkko KahaHelsinki14:00:00   98
99Risto KalermoHeinolan Isku14:00:00   99
100Marko KauppiSportplus Oy14:00:00   100
101Kauko KekkonenMarjoniemi, Heinola14:00:00   101
102Janne KettulaSportplus Oy14:00:00   102
103Aslak KettunenHeinola14:00:00   103
104Tommi KivinenHeinola14:00:00   104
105Jouni KivinenHeinola14:00:00   105
106Markku KolehmainenKalvitsan Urheilijat14:00:00   106
107Petri KolehmainenHeinola14:00:00   107
108Petri KvickHeinola14:00:00   108
109Antti KäyhtyVierumäki14:00:00   109
110Marko LatvanenHeinolan Isku14:00:00   110
111Jukka LaulumaaLahti14:00:00   111
112Ari LeminenVierumäki14:00:00   112
113Martti LänsiluotoHeinola / Heinolan Latu14:00:00   113
114Keijo LöyttyRCT Hollola14:00:00   114
115Jani MattilaMelkeinMaratoonarit/ Vantaa14:00:00   115
116Jani MattilaLahti14:00:00   116
117Jerker MattssonKokkola14:00:00   117
118Asko MyllyläAnjalan Liitto14:00:00   118
119Hannu MähönenHeinola14:00:00   119
120Jari NeejärviTampere14:00:00   120
121Kari NieminenPalokka14:00:00   121
122Risto NiukkanenÖhman Trukit Oy14:00:00   122
123Markku NurmiHeinola14:00:00   123
124Joni NurminenKK:n Kisa14:00:00   124
125Kimmo PenttinenLahti14:00:00   125
126Simo PesonenHeinola14:00:00   126
127Ilkka PihlajaHelsinki14:00:00   127
128Jukka RepoHyvinkää14:00:00   128
129Mikko RuuskanenHelsinki14:00:00   129
130Timo RäihäLahden valtuuston urheilukerho14:00:00   130
131Esa SalonenSelän Sitkeät14:00:00   131
132Jarkko SaviojaHeinola14:00:00   132
133Eero SipiläSalpausselkä Express / Lahti14:00:00   133
134Tauno SulkumäkiHeinola14:00:00   134
135Timo SuojanenLahti14:00:00   135
136Kaj TammelaVillähde14:00:00   136
137Timo TurunenLahti14:00:00   137
138Tapani TörnqvistKerava14:00:00   138
139Sami VeijalainenMäntsälä14:00:00   139
140Lasse VuoriTriathlon club Heinola14:00:00   140
141Jorma VuotilaHeinola14:00:00   141
142Kari ÖhmanÖhman Trukit Oy14:00:00   142
144Reijo NiemiLepsala14:00:00   144
146Ilkka Laine14:00:00   146
147Arto AaltoKaarlo Nieminen Klubi14:00:00   147
148Marko SeppänenTriathlon Club Heinola14:00:00   148
150Ari LehtoTeam Lehto14:00:00   150
153Juuso LehtoTeam Lehto14:00:00   153
154Anton HaapanenAsikkalan Raikas14:00:00   154
155Jyrki LöppönenUponor Infra Oy14:00:00   155
156Sami LaisiKouvola14:00:00   156
157Harri SalonenHeinola14:00:00   157
158Sami RivalliNyanssi14:00:00   158
159Paavo TomminenLahti14:00:00   159
160Jose FrimanMikkelin Kilpa-Veikot14:00:00   160
161Vesa MörskyPaukalahti14:00:00   161
163Timo MarttinenHeinolan Isku14:00:00   163
164Sampo LuukkainenRunners Club14:00:00   164
165Jarkko TynysKouvolan Suunnistajat14:00:00   165
166Joona TynysKouvolan Urheilijat14:00:00   166
467Erkki OjalaPertunmaan Ponnistajat14:00:00   467
| Form av resultaten:
Suomi Svenska English