Hiihtosuunnistuksen SM keskimatka 16.3.2013 Alajärvellä

D18

Sträcktider

    L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-6 6-7 7-8 8-Mål Resultat  
1   Noora Räisänen
Saloisten Reipas
1:37 (1)
4:00 (1)
2:23 (1)
5:50 (1)
1:50 (1)
11:37 (1)
5:47 (1)
14:14 (1)
2:37 (1)
16:48 (1)
2:34 (1)
18:16 (1)
1:28 (1)
19:13 (1)
57 (1)
20:02 (1)
49 (2)
20:02  Noora Räisänen
2   Suvi Oikarinen
Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
1:50 (2)
4:20 (2)
2:30 (2)
6:12 (2)
1:52 (2)
12:16 (2)
6:04 (2)
15:49 (2)
3:33 (11)
18:34 (2)
2:45 (2)
20:08 (2)
1:34 (2)
21:12 (2)
1:04 (2)
22:03 (2)
51 (4)
22:03  Suvi Oikarinen
3   Helena Hakala
Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot
2:02 (13)
4:47 (4)
2:45 (4)
6:50 (4)
2:03 (5)
13:00 (4)
6:10 (3)
16:10 (3)
3:10 (6)
19:04 (3)
2:54 (7)
20:44 (3)
1:40 (3)
22:11 (3)
1:27 (20)
23:01 (3)
50 (3)
23:01  Helena Hakala
4   Hanna Lehto
Lapuan Virkiä
1:56 (8)
4:53 (9)
2:57 (9)
6:57 (6)
2:04 (6)
13:29 (6)
6:32 (7)
16:37 (5)
3:08 (3)
19:25 (4)
2:48 (4)
21:13 (4)
1:48 (6)
22:21 (4)
1:08 (8)
23:08 (4)
47 (1)
23:08  Hanna Lehto
5   Essi Rautasalo
Kalevan Rasti
1:50 (2)
4:48 (5)
2:58 (10)
6:48 (3)
2:00 (3)
12:58 (3)
6:10 (3)
16:50 (6)
3:52 (17)
19:37 (5)
2:47 (3)
21:25 (5)
1:48 (6)
22:32 (5)
1:07 (5)
23:25 (5)
53 (7)
23:25  Essi Rautasalo
6   Viivi Valkonen
Kangasniemen Kalske
1:54 (7)
4:46 (3)
2:52 (6)
6:51 (5)
2:05 (7)
13:13 (5)
6:22 (6)
16:31 (4)
3:18 (8)
19:40 (6)
3:09 (11)
21:27 (6)
1:47 (5)
22:34 (6)
1:07 (5)
23:31 (6)
57 (12)
23:31  Viivi Valkonen
7   Julia Korhonen
Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat
1:59 (12)
4:51 (7)
2:52 (6)
7:19 (13)
2:28 (19)
14:11 (11)
6:52 (11)
17:22 (11)
3:11 (7)
20:13 (7)
2:51 (5)
22:01 (7)
1:48 (6)
23:08 (7)
1:07 (5)
24:05 (7)
57 (12)
24:05  Julia Korhonen
8   Emmi Jokela
Suunta-Sepot
2:18 (20)
5:01 (13)
2:43 (3)
7:07 (8)
2:06 (9)
13:43 (8)
6:36 (8)
17:17 (9)
3:34 (13)
20:21 (9)
3:04 (10)
22:12 (9)
1:51 (12)
23:23 (8)
1:11 (11)
24:18 (8)
55 (8)
24:18  Emmi Jokela
9   Petra Aho
Navi
1:52 (5)
4:58 (12)
3:06 (16)
7:08 (9)
2:10 (10)
13:49 (9)
6:41 (9)
16:57 (7)
3:08 (3)
20:16 (8)
3:19 (13)
22:10 (8)
1:54 (13)
23:37 (9)
1:27 (20)
24:34 (9)
57 (12)
24:34  Petra Aho
10   Noora Hyyrynen
Kouvolan Suunnistajat
2:06 (14)
5:07 (14)
3:01 (12)
7:12 (10)
2:05 (7)
13:29 (6)
6:17 (5)
17:10 (8)
3:41 (14)
20:52 (11)
3:42 (18)
22:38 (10)
1:46 (4)
23:46 (10)
1:08 (8)
24:37 (10)
51 (4)
24:37  Noora Hyyrynen
11   Venla Heikkilä
Mäntsälän Urheilijat
1:57 (11)
5:08 (15)
3:11 (19)
7:26 (14)
2:18 (12)
14:10 (10)
6:44 (10)
17:18 (10)
3:08 (3)
20:48 (10)
3:30 (16)
22:45 (11)
1:57 (14)
23:53 (11)
1:08 (8)
24:49 (11)
56 (9)
24:49  Venla Heikkilä
12   Fanni Stevander
Kuortaneen Kunto
2:14 (17)
5:19 (17)
3:05 (14)
7:30 (15)
2:11 (11)
14:35 (13)
7:05 (12)
18:28 (13)
3:53 (19)
21:31 (12)
3:03 (9)
23:21 (12)
1:50 (10)
24:26 (12)
1:05 (3)
25:23 (12)
57 (12)
25:23  Fanni Stevander
13   Siiri Itkonen
Lapin Veikot
2:06 (14)
4:55 (10)
2:49 (5)
6:57 (6)
2:02 (4)
15:29 (17)
8:32 (20)
18:50 (15)
3:21 (10)
21:49 (13)
2:59 (8)
23:39 (13)
1:50 (10)
24:51 (13)
1:12 (13)
25:49 (13)
58 (17)
25:49  Siiri Itkonen
14   Terhi Heiskanen
Sonkajärven Pahka
1:53 (6)
4:51 (7)
2:58 (10)
7:13 (11)
2:22 (17)
16:13 (20)
9:00 (21)
19:16 (19)
3:03 (2)
22:08 (16)
2:52 (6)
23:56 (14)
1:48 (6)
25:01 (14)
1:05 (3)
25:53 (14)
52 (6)
25:53  Terhi Heiskanen
15   Henna Hannila
Suunta 2000
1:56 (8)
4:57 (11)
3:01 (12)
7:16 (12)
2:19 (14)
14:31 (12)
7:15 (15)
18:12 (12)
3:41 (14)
21:59 (15)
3:47 (19)
24:00 (16)
2:01 (16)
25:12 (15)
1:12 (13)
26:09 (15)
57 (12)
26:09  Henna Hannila
16   Niina Reponen
Paimion Rasti
2:14 (17)
5:23 (18)
3:09 (17)
7:44 (18)
2:21 (16)
14:56 (15)
7:12 (13)
18:29 (14)
3:33 (11)
21:58 (14)
3:29 (15)
23:59 (15)
2:01 (16)
25:13 (16)
1:14 (15)
26:11 (16)
58 (17)
26:11  Niina Reponen
17   Jenna Lehto
Lapuan Virkiä
1:50 (2)
5:13 (16)
3:23 (20)
7:33 (16)
2:20 (15)
14:52 (14)
7:19 (16)
19:14 (18)
4:22 (21)
22:36 (19)
3:22 (14)
24:38 (17)
2:02 (18)
25:55 (17)
1:17 (17)
26:51 (17)
56 (9)
26:51  Jenna Lehto
18   Taru Ylikoski
Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot
2:15 (19)
5:25 (19)
3:10 (18)
7:43 (17)
2:18 (12)
15:11 (16)
7:28 (18)
18:56 (17)
3:45 (16)
22:33 (18)
3:37 (17)
24:55 (19)
2:22 (20)
26:10 (18)
1:15 (16)
27:06 (18)
56 (9)
27:06  Taru Ylikoski
19   Caroline Sandelin
Närpes OK
2:36 (21)
5:41 (20)
3:05 (14)
8:08 (19)
2:27 (18)
15:32 (18)
7:24 (17)
18:52 (16)
3:20 (9)
22:10 (17)
3:18 (12)
24:51 (18)
2:41 (21)
26:23 (19)
1:32 (22)
27:27 (19)
1:04 (22)
27:27  Caroline Sandelin
20   Tanja Mäntylä
Kuortaneen Kunto
1:56 (8)
4:48 (5)
2:52 (6)
8:46 (20)
3:58 (21)
16:00 (19)
7:14 (14)
20:03 (20)
4:03 (20)
24:07 (20)
4:04 (21)
26:04 (20)
1:57 (14)
27:15 (20)
1:11 (11)
28:16 (20)
1:01 (20)
28:16  Tanja Mäntylä
21   Pinja Sipiläinen
Suunta Jyväskylä
2:09 (16)
5:41 (20)
3:32 (22)
9:20 (21)
3:39 (20)
19:20 (21)
10:00 (22)
23:12 (21)
3:52 (17)
27:01 (21)
3:49 (20)
29:09 (21)
2:08 (19)
30:28 (21)
1:19 (18)
31:29 (21)
1:01 (20)
31:29  Pinja Sipiläinen
22   Jessica Wärnman
IK Falken
13:06 (22)
16:33 (22)
3:27 (21)
20:43 (22)
4:10 (22)
28:50 (22)
8:07 (19)
33:15 (22)
4:25 (22)
38:37 (22)
5:22 (22)
41:31 (22)
2:54 (22)
42:50 (22)
1:19 (18)
43:48 (22)
58 (17)
43:48  Jessica Wärnman
| Form av resultaten:
Suomi Svenska English