Hiihtosuunnistuksen SM keskimatka 16.3.2013 Alajärvellä

D21

Smart Follow

        Starttid Mellantid
4,7 km
Mål
7,7 km
 
1.   Mervi Pesu Rajamäen Rykmentti  FIN  13:39:00   14:40 (1)  24:57  
2.   Sonja Mörsky Haapamäen Urheilijat  FIN  13:37:00   15:08 (2)  25:31  
3.   Milka Leppäsalmi Haapamäen Urheilijat  FIN  13:41:00   15:45 (6)  26:16  
4.   Marika Hara Koovee  FIN  13:27:00   15:43 (5)  26:43  
5.   Salla Koskela Lounais-Hämeen Rasti  FIN  13:33:00   15:26 (3)  26:49  
6.   Anni Toiviainen SK Vuoksi  FIN  13:19:00   15:37 (4)  26:53  
7.   Marjut Turunen SK Vuoksi  FIN  13:35:00   16:50 (14)  27:30  
8.   Sari Vääränen Kouvolan Suunnistajat  FIN  13:31:00   16:05 (7)  27:35  
9.   Hanna-Maija Koski Koovee  FIN  13:05:00   16:15 (8)  27:43  
10.   Tiia Tallila Valkeakosken Haka  FIN  13:23:00   16:42 (10)  28:02  
11.   Mira Kaskinen Ulvilan Ura  FIN  13:25:00   16:43 (11)  28:11  
12.   Anni Honkimaa Espoon Suunta  FIN  13:15:00   16:41 (9)  28:34  
13.   Mari Koivunen Lammin Säkiä  FIN  13:07:00   16:49 (12)  28:42  
14.   Riikka Suomalainen Kouvolan Suunnistajat  FIN  13:13:00   16:51 (15)  28:45  
15.   Mari Puhakka-Asikainen Kouvolan Suunnistajat  FIN  13:01:00   16:58 (17)  29:04  
16.   Katja Vanhalakka Kouvolan Suunnistajat  FIN  12:55:00   16:58 (17)  29:05  
17.   Säde Suutari Kouvolan Suunnistajat  FIN  12:49:00   16:59 (19)  29:25  
18.   Johanna Niittymäki Koovee  FIN  13:17:00   17:15 (20)  29:27  
19.   Kaisa Lylynperä Koovee  FIN  12:57:00   16:51 (15)  29:31  
19.   Pernilla Tunis IF Femman  FIN  13:21:00   17:22 (21)  29:31  
21.   Kaisa Laitinen Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura  FIN  13:11:00   17:46 (23)  29:34  
22.   Susanna Laurila Jalasjärven Jalas  FIN  12:53:00   16:49 (12)  29:48  
22.   Heli Urpalainen Sonkajärven Pahka  FIN  13:03:00   18:07 (27)  29:48  
24.   Maria Laitinen Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura  FIN  13:09:00   17:53 (24)  30:38  
25.   Antonia Haga Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura  FIN  12:45:00   18:11 (28)  30:52  
26.   Venla Tahvanainen Espoon Suunta  FIN  12:59:00   18:06 (26)  31:01  
27.   Maarit Korpi Lapuan Virkiä  FIN  12:47:00   18:49 (31)  31:11  
28.   Milla Lotvonen Laitasaaren Veto  FIN  12:39:00   18:52 (33)  31:52  
29.   Kaisu Yli-Peltola Jalasjärven Jalas  FIN  12:13:00   18:21 (29)  31:53  
30.   Eeva-Liisa Hakala Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot  FIN  13:29:00   17:44 (22)  32:01  
31.   Marja Rantanen Lammin Säkiä  FIN  12:51:00   18:01 (25)  32:02  
32.   Outi Valkonen Kangasniemen Kalske  FIN  12:43:00   18:49 (31)  32:07  
33.   Ritva Partanen Lammin Säkiä  FIN  12:41:00   18:44 (30)  32:49  
34.   Hanna-Riikka Partanen Hyvinkään Rasti  FIN  12:33:00   19:36 (35)  33:01  
35.   Sari Suomalainen Leppävaaran Sisu  FIN  12:37:00   23:08 (43)  35:31  
36.   Reetta Hämäläinen Kajaanin Suunnistajat  FIN  12:27:00   21:30 (39)  35:53  
37.   Annelie Haka Närpes OK  FIN  12:35:00   21:55 (41)  36:24  
38.   Johanna Pensas Lappeen Riento  FIN  12:31:00   21:47 (40)  36:32  
39.   Victoria Zdeblovskaya Lahden Suunnistajat-37  FIN  12:23:00   20:50 (36)  36:41  
40.   Niina Karstunen Ylivieskan Kuula  FIN  12:09:00   20:51 (37)  36:43  
41.   Tiina Kihlström Ähtärin Urheilijat  FIN  12:29:00   18:56 (34)  37:14  
42.   Hanna Aho Ähtärin Urheilijat  FIN  12:11:00   21:29 (38)  38:28  
43.   Emilia Ek IF Minken  FIN  12:21:00   22:55 (42)  40:28  
44.   Essi Ylipelkola Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot  FIN  12:17:00   25:04 (44)  43:04  
45.   Elina Grahn Närpes OK  FIN  12:19:00   25:48 (45)  43:31  
46.   Minna Kuoppala Kuortaneen Kunto  FIN  12:15:00   29:24 (46)  51:01  
   Iisa Lehtiniemi Savon Suunta  FIN  12:25:00      ej startad  
| Form av resultaten:
Suomi Svenska English