Hiihtosuunnistuksen SM keskimatka 16.3.2013 Alajärvellä

H21

Smart Follow

        Starttid Mellantid
4,9 km
Mål
11,6 km
 
1.   Ville-Petteri Saarela Keminmaan Urheilijat  FIN  13:37:00   12:36 (2)  34:01  
2.   Staffan Tunis IF Femman  FIN  13:39:00   12:34 (1)  34:07  
3.   Hannu-Pekka Pukema Navi  FIN  13:35:00   12:58 (3)  35:29  
4.   Teemu Köngäs Puolangan Ryhti  FIN  13:23:00   13:06 (4)  35:32  
5.   Matti Keskinarkaus Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura  FIN  13:29:00   13:08 (5)  35:43  
6.   Peter Sundelin IF Femman  FIN  13:19:00   13:28 (9)  35:49  
7.   Simo Turunen SK Vuoksi  FIN  13:27:00   13:15 (6)  35:51  
8.   Janne Häkkinen Suunta Jyväskylä  FIN  13:33:00   13:22 (7)  35:52  
9.   Eero-Matti Vainio MS Parma  FIN  13:21:00   13:33 (12)  36:59  
10.   Teemu Niskanen Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura  FIN  13:17:00   13:29 (11)  37:01  
11.   Jarno Parkkinen Navi  FIN  13:31:00   13:28 (9)  37:20  
12.   Tommi Reponen Suunta Jyväskylä  FIN  13:15:00   13:58 (13)  37:33  
13.   Teemu Rantala IF Femman  FIN  13:11:00   14:10 (15)  38:11  
14.   Pekka Niemi Kankaanpään Suunnistajat  FIN  13:03:00   14:15 (17)  38:20  
15.   Tero Linnainmaa Kyrös-Rasti  FIN  13:25:00   13:23 (8)  38:27  
16.   Lauri Leinonen Navi  FIN  13:05:00   14:38 (19)  38:45  
17.   Tuomo Lahtinen Itä-Hämeen Rasti  FIN  13:09:00   14:14 (16)  38:55  
18.   Lauri Linnainmaa Kyrös-Rasti  FIN  12:57:00   14:08 (14)  39:05  
19.   Jaakko Urpalainen Miehikkälän Vilkas  FIN  12:55:00   14:47 (20)  39:08  
20.   Ilpo Viippola Suunta 2000  FIN  13:07:00   14:49 (21)  39:42  
21.   Tero Myllymäki Vetelin Urheilijat  FIN  12:41:00   14:50 (22)  40:15  
22.   Jussi Laurila Jalasjärven Jalas  FIN  13:01:00   15:11 (26)  40:32  
23.   Antti Vainio MS Parma  FIN  12:17:00   15:03 (23)  40:43  
24.   Jukka Kantomaa Suunta 2000  FIN  12:01:00   14:24 (18)  40:58  
25.   Lauri Oikarinen Suunta Jyväskylä  FIN  12:35:00   15:07 (24)  41:39  
26.   Ville Saikko Lappeen Riento  FIN  12:49:00   15:23 (28)  41:59  
27.   Juho Saarinen Mäntsälän Urheilijat  FIN  12:47:00   15:08 (25)  42:18  
28.   Pyry Kettunen Säyneisen Salpa  FIN  12:43:00   15:33 (30)  42:20  
29.   Timo Saarinen Valkeakosken Haka  FIN  12:37:00   15:21 (27)  42:28  
30.   Juha Luoma Lapuan Virkiä  FIN  12:03:00   15:47 (34)  42:40  
30.   Janne Virkki Haapamäen Urheilijat  FIN  12:59:00   15:33 (30)  42:40  
32.   Ville Paldan Kyrös-Rasti  FIN  12:51:00   15:45 (32)  43:02  
33.   Juuso Jutila Kankaanpään Suunnistajat  FIN  12:53:00   16:14 (38)  43:11  
34.   Riku Siren Kyrös-Rasti  FIN  12:39:00   15:31 (29)  43:19  
35.   Toni Saari Pohjankyrön Rasti  FIN  12:21:00   15:49 (35)  43:51  
36.   Matti Maajärvi Lappeen Riento  FIN  12:31:00   16:02 (36)  44:10  
37.   Juha Karstunen Ylivieskan Kuula  FIN  12:15:00   16:25 (39)  45:07  
38.   Sami Finnilä Vetelin Urheilijat  FIN  12:27:00   16:12 (37)  45:11  
39.   Juuso Tuomaala IF Femman  FIN  12:13:00   17:07 (41)  46:31  
40.   Anders Bäckström IF Femman  FIN  12:05:00   15:46 (33)  47:27  
41.   Antti Korkeakangas Rasti-Jussit  FIN  12:09:00   18:22 (45)  47:33  
42.   Simo Villanen SK Vuoksi  FIN  12:33:00   17:08 (42)  47:34  
43.   Kai Koistinen Vakka-Rasti  FIN  12:25:00   16:45 (40)  47:53  
44.   Tuomas Hiltunen Rasti-Pielinen  FIN  12:23:00   17:49 (43)  50:45  
44.   Samuli Huusko Laitasaaren Veto  FIN  12:29:00   19:57 (47)  50:45  
46.   Aaro Nurmiainen Lappeen Riento  FIN  12:11:00   18:59 (46)  53:41  
47.   Jussi Koskinen Kalevan Rasti  FIN  12:19:00   18:12 (44)  54:51  
   Andreas Hall IF Femman  FIN  12:07:00      ej startad  
   Joona Viholainen Suunta Jyväskylä  FIN  12:45:00      ej startad  
   Jarkko Urpalainen Miehikkälän Vilkas  FIN  13:13:00      disk  
| Form av resultaten:
Suomi Svenska English