Itämeri Maraton, 5.10.2013 Hanko

Puolimaraton miehet

Startlista

303Harri AjosmäkiForcit13:00:00   303
304Juho AlasalmiTampere13:00:00   304
305Marko AlaverronenDuPont13:00:00   305
306Peter AndströmHangö Stevedoring13:00:00   306
307Ari KaasalainenHämeenkyrö13:00:00   307
308Juha AuruksenahoKPY13:00:00   308
309Kalle BastmanHangö13:00:00   309
310Kurt BussmanFC Saunahaka13:00:00   310
311Mikael Bäckman13:00:00   311
312Ronny EliassonKaris13:00:00   312
313Johan Ericsson13:00:00   313
314Sami ErikssonVantaa13:00:00   314
315Peter ForsströmÅbo13:00:00   315
316Tapani ForstenKirkkonummi13:00:00   316
317Mica Fältmarsch13:00:00   317
318Ville HaanpääLahjattomat harjoittelee13:00:00   318
319Olli HaapaForcit13:00:00   319
320Juha HakalaHelsinki13:00:00   320
321Rami HauskamaaForcit13:00:00   321
322Harri HeikkiläKPY13:00:00   322
323Max Hildén13:00:00   323
324324 VAC13:00:00   324
325Andreas HolmgårdSvenska Bastusällskapet rf.13:00:00   325
326René HolmroosKarjaa13:00:00   326
327Lassi Huhtala13:00:00   327
328Niklas HuhtinenTuusula, Jokela13:00:00   328
329Jani HujanenOLL/LYY13:00:00   329
330Pasi HuovinenEspoo13:00:00   330
331Micke HyvärinenHangö13:00:00   331
332Jarno HämäläinenLohja13:00:00   332
333Eero JokimiesForcit13:00:00   333
334Marcus Järvinen13:00:00   334
335Sami Kankkunen00510 Helsinki13:00:00   335
336Peter KarlssonHelsingfors13:00:00   336
337Tapio KatavaVelo Salo13:00:00   337
338Kristian KeinänenKarjaa13:00:00   338
339Mikko KekäleForcit13:00:00   339
340Marko KiveläKPY13:00:00   340
341Mikko KohoHelsinki13:00:00   341
342Samuli Koski-lammi13:00:00   342
343Hemmo KuusistoShape.fi13:00:00   343
344Riku KuusistoShape.fi13:00:00   344
345Janne Kylmämaa13:00:00   345
346Tero KähäräTuusula13:00:00   346
347Pasi KärkkäinenLohja13:00:00   347
348Marko Lahti13:00:00   348
349Juho LaihinenHelsinki13:00:00   349
350Simo LamminpääHelsinki13:00:00   350
351Jari LappeteläinenEspoo13:00:00   351
352Jani LehtolaManner13:00:00   352
353Joonas LehtolaManner13:00:00   353
354Mika LeppinenEspoo13:00:00   354
355Anders LevinParainen13:00:00   355
356Kim LindDuPont13:00:00   356
357Petter LindénSV SKI13:00:00   357
358Henrik LindholmDuPont13:00:00   358
359Tobias LindholmEkenäs13:00:00   359
360Antti LindqvistHelsinki13:00:00   360
361Janko LindrosHelsingfors13:00:00   361
362Jan Lindströmlohja13:00:00   362
363Janne LummeLohja13:00:00   363
364Filip LundqvistDuPont13:00:00   364
365Erik LähteenmäkiTeam Villavägen13:00:00   365
366Jani LänsipalttaDuPont13:00:00   366
367Henrik LöflundKarjaa13:00:00   367
368Kim LönegrenManner13:00:00   368
369Gustavo LönngrenHIK13:00:00   369
370Kjell LönnqvistBorgå Akilles13:00:00   370
371Antero ManninenX-tri Lahti13:00:00   371
372Tuomas MansikkaSMARK13:00:00   372
373Jukka MerenluotoTurku Thaiboxing Club13:00:00   373
374Antti Mustonen13:00:00   374
375Jani Mäkivalli13:00:00   375
376Matias NylundJäntevä13:00:00   376
378Ivo PaleniusEspoo13:00:00   378
379Esa PalokangasTeam Squeezy Finland13:00:00   379
380Markus Pauli13:00:00   380
381Max PekkalaRoihuvuoren Raju13:00:00   381
382Mika Pesonen13:00:00   382
383Andreas PetterssonHangö13:00:00   383
384Jani PitkänenJuridia Sports Club13:00:00   384
385Sampo PylkköMustio13:00:00   385
386Tero PäärniVelo Salo13:00:00   386
387Ari RajaniemiSappi Finland Kirkniemi13:00:00   387
388Roger RehnmanForcit13:00:00   388
389Ville RoineHelsingfors13:00:00   389
390Reijo RonnilaHeinolan Isku13:00:00   390
391Olli RousuHIK13:00:00   391
392Tuomas SaarinenLohja13:00:00   392
393Iiro SalkariHelsinki13:00:00   393
394Kai SamelinHämeenlinnan Hiihtoseura13:00:00   394
395Timo SandholmKirkkonummi13:00:00   395
396Jarmo Siikaluoma§Duracel13:00:00   396
397Christian SivenTeam Billnäs FBK13:00:00   397
398Kenneth SjöblomVNS13:00:00   398
399Anders SjödahlHelkama Bica13:00:00   399
400Andreas SjöholmForcit13:00:00   400
401Heine Braum SlöörÖSK13:00:00   401
402Markus StåhlbergHelsinki13:00:00   402
403Tommi SuhonenManner13:00:00   403
404Jonas Sundberg13:00:00   404
405Tommi SutinenLohja13:00:00   405
406Jonas SöderlundChapel Harbour Lightning13:00:00   406
407Jari TorppaHelsinki13:00:00   407
408Jan TäppinenÖSK13:00:00   408
409Kalle TättiläLieto13:00:00   409
410Kalle UkonahoEspoo13:00:00   410
411Jaakko UotilaFrictape Net13:00:00   411
412Risto ValakariEspoo13:00:00   412
413Ville-matti ValakariEspoo13:00:00   413
414Max VirtaData Virta13:00:00   414
415Ilkka VuorensyrjäKanta-Hämeen pelastuslaitos13:00:00   415
416Paavo VäänänenTieto Juoksukerho13:00:00   416
417Robin WibergHTK13:00:00   417
418Jonas WikmanForcit13:00:00   418
419Dennis WinbergViskoTeepak13:00:00   419
420Sebastian ÖsterholmÖSK13:00:00   420
660Vidar TollanderSeaboys13:00:00   160
662Johan WikströmSvenska Bastusällskapet rf13:00:00   162
665Mikko SirenHelsinki13:00:00   165
667Eerik Tölli13:00:00   167
681Mikko SirenKeravan Koirat13:00:00   181
688Petteri UrmasKoski TL13:00:00   188
689Jonna RinneKaris13:00:00   189
690Toni KarvonenShanghai13:00:00   190
694Jesse AnttilaEspoo13:00:00   194
695Vesa LukkariSotkamo13:00:00   195
696Markus SahlqvistKarjaa13:00:00   196
698Petteri ÄnkiläKauniainen13:00:00   198
| Form av resultaten:
Suomi Svenska English