KLL:n suunnistusmestaruuskilpailut 2013

H9RR

Sträcktider

    L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-Mål Resultat  
1   Elmeri Syrjälä
Tammela
51 (26)
2:14 (7)
1:23 (3)
3:36 (2)
1:22 (1)
6:53 (4)
3:17 (5)
9:16 (3)
2:23 (2)
9:39 (1)
23 (1)
9:39  Elmeri Syrjälä
2   Urho Ojala
Kouvola
46 (6)
2:13 (5)
1:27 (7)
3:41 (3)
1:28 (3)
6:41 (2)
3:00 (1)
9:11 (2)
2:30 (5)
9:41 (2)
30 (46)
9:41  Urho Ojala
3   Jaakko Salomäki
Tuusula
47 (7)
2:04 (1)
1:17 (1)
3:32 (1)
1:28 (3)
7:20 (7)
3:48 (13)
9:41 (4)
2:21 (1)
10:06 (3)
25 (6)
10:06  Jaakko Salomäki
4   Viktor Asklöf
Kirkkonummi
50 (22)
2:30 (21)
1:40 (28)
4:04 (8)
1:34 (7)
7:20 (7)
3:16 (4)
10:01 (5)
2:41 (8)
10:29 (4)
28 (30)
10:29  Viktor Asklöf
5   Elias Pelkonen
Mäntsälä
41 (1)
2:31 (24)
1:50 (56)
4:04 (8)
1:33 (6)
7:18 (6)
3:14 (3)
10:05 (7)
2:47 (13)
10:30 (5)
25 (6)
10:30  Elias Pelkonen
6   Elias Lehtonen
Ulvila
51 (26)
2:22 (12)
1:31 (11)
4:25 (19)
2:03 (28)
7:31 (10)
3:06 (2)
10:05 (7)
2:34 (6)
10:31 (6)
26 (11)
10:31  Elias Lehtonen
7   Rauli Aho
Pälkäne
47 (7)
2:41 (46)
1:54 (60)
4:15 (12)
1:34 (7)
7:37 (12)
3:22 (6)
10:04 (6)
2:27 (4)
10:35 (7)
31 (58)
10:35  Rauli Aho
8   Jami Kallioniemi
Rauma
45 (2)
2:22 (12)
1:37 (20)
3:53 (5)
1:31 (5)
7:26 (9)
3:33 (7)
10:15 (9)
2:49 (15)
10:39 (8)
24 (3)
10:39  Jami Kallioniemi
9   Ville Väliharju
Kangasala
49 (15)
2:11 (4)
1:22 (2)
3:58 (6)
1:47 (16)
7:36 (11)
3:38 (9)
10:27 (11)
2:51 (19)
10:53 (9)
26 (11)
10:53  Ville Väliharju
10   Nico Toivanen
Hämeenkyrö
52 (31)
2:23 (15)
1:31 (11)
4:05 (10)
1:42 (11)
7:44 (13)
3:39 (11)
10:38 (13)
2:54 (23)
11:07 (10)
29 (33)
11:07  Nico Toivanen
11   Aaro Koskinen
Tampere
52 (31)
2:38 (39)
1:46 (45)
4:40 (26)
2:02 (27)
8:17 (14)
3:37 (8)
10:59 (14)
2:42 (10)
11:26 (11)
27 (18)
11:26  Aaro Koskinen
12   Atte Taipale
Veteli
45 (2)
2:09 (3)
1:24 (5)
4:23 (18)
2:14 (39)
8:20 (15)
3:57 (18)
11:23 (16)
3:03 (34)
11:50 (12)
27 (18)
11:50  Atte Taipale
13   Daniel Rautio
Espoo
54 (50)
2:30 (21)
1:36 (18)
4:16 (13)
1:46 (14)
8:23 (16)
4:07 (23)
11:22 (15)
2:59 (29)
11:51 (13)
29 (33)
11:51  Daniel Rautio
14   Thomas Saarela
Forssa
1:01 (82)
2:43 (50)
1:42 (34)
4:39 (25)
1:56 (22)
8:34 (19)
3:55 (17)
11:25 (17)
2:51 (19)
11:55 (14)
30 (46)
11:55  Thomas Saarela
15   Eetu Korhonen
Hyvinkää
49 (15)
2:37 (37)
1:48 (51)
4:21 (17)
1:44 (12)
8:25 (17)
4:04 (21)
11:29 (19)
3:04 (36)
11:57 (15)
28 (30)
11:57  Eetu Korhonen
16   Juho Virkajärvi
Jämsä
51 (26)
2:35 (34)
1:44 (39)
4:26 (20)
1:51 (18)
8:45 (24)
4:19 (30)
11:28 (18)
2:43 (11)
12:00 (16)
32 (66)
12:00  Juho Virkajärvi
17   Tatu Aaltonen
Kirkkonummi
54 (50)
2:29 (20)
1:35 (17)
4:55 (36)
2:26 (50)
8:42 (22)
3:47 (12)
11:38 (20)
2:56 (25)
12:07 (17)
29 (33)
12:07  Tatu Aaltonen
18   Sisu Sorri
Jyväskylä
54 (50)
2:28 (18)
1:34 (16)
4:35 (23)
2:07 (31)
8:39 (20)
4:04 (21)
11:41 (22)
3:02 (32)
12:08 (18)
27 (18)
12:08  Sisu Sorri
19   Jami Kopra
Janakkala
59 (72)
2:41 (46)
1:42 (34)
4:45 (31)
2:04 (29)
8:53 (25)
4:08 (24)
11:42 (23)
2:49 (15)
12:11 (19)
29 (33)
12:11  Jami Kopra
20   Samuel Kurhinen
Nastola
50 (22)
2:26 (16)
1:36 (18)
4:02 (7)
1:36 (10)
8:41 (21)
4:39 (40)
11:39 (21)
2:58 (27)
12:12 (20)
33 (75)
12:12  Samuel Kurhinen
21   Lasse Peltonen
Kouvola
53 (43)
2:49 (57)
1:56 (65)
4:50 (34)
2:01 (25)
9:00 (29)
4:10 (25)
11:50 (24)
2:50 (18)
12:17 (21)
27 (18)
12:17  Lasse Peltonen
22   Aapo Liponkoski
Lempäälä
54 (50)
2:34 (32)
1:40 (28)
4:18 (15)
1:44 (12)
8:57 (27)
4:39 (40)
12:00 (26)
3:03 (34)
12:24 (22)
24 (3)
12:24  Aapo Liponkoski
23   Iiro Hauhia
Seinäjoki
49 (15)
2:21 (10)
1:32 (14)
4:13 (11)
1:52 (19)
8:57 (27)
4:44 (45)
12:03 (29)
3:06 (37)
12:26 (23)
23 (1)
12:26  Iiro Hauhia
23   Joona Lohela
Oulu
48 (10)
2:13 (5)
1:25 (6)
5:17 (52)
3:04 (79)
9:20 (36)
4:03 (19)
12:00 (26)
2:40 (7)
12:26 (23)
26 (11)
12:26  Joona Lohela
23   Topias Muukkonen
Kerava
59 (72)
2:37 (37)
1:38 (22)
5:04 (43)
2:27 (52)
8:42 (22)
3:38 (9)
11:54 (25)
3:12 (43)
12:26 (23)
32 (66)
12:26  Topias Muukkonen
26   Emil Jacobsson
Tuusula
56 (58)
2:39 (42)
1:43 (37)
4:34 (22)
1:55 (21)
9:01 (30)
4:27 (36)
12:00 (26)
2:59 (29)
12:30 (26)
30 (46)
12:30  Emil Jacobsson
27   Elias Ala-Heikkilä
Asikkala
52 (31)
2:30 (21)
1:38 (22)
4:16 (13)
1:46 (14)
8:54 (26)
4:38 (39)
12:04 (30)
3:10 (39)
12:33 (27)
29 (33)
12:33  Elias Ala-Heikkilä
28   Onni Vepsäläinen
Kotka
1:02 (84)
2:53 (65)
1:51 (57)
4:41 (28)
1:48 (17)
9:16 (34)
4:35 (37)
12:10 (31)
2:54 (23)
12:37 (28)
27 (18)
12:37  Onni Vepsäläinen
29   Milo Konttila
Pirkkala
51 (26)
2:21 (10)
1:30 (10)
4:37 (24)
2:16 (40)
8:25 (17)
3:48 (13)
12:18 (32)
3:53 (71)
12:45 (29)
27 (18)
12:45  Milo Konttila
30   Elias Lönnström
Porvoo
59 (72)
2:44 (51)
1:45 (43)
4:19 (16)
1:35 (9)
9:32 (41)
5:13 (60)
12:20 (35)
2:48 (14)
12:47 (30)
27 (18)
12:47  Elias Lönnström
31   Jesse Reijo
Vihti
51 (26)
2:38 (39)
1:47 (48)
5:19 (53)
2:41 (62)
9:09 (32)
3:50 (16)
12:19 (34)
3:10 (39)
12:48 (31)
29 (33)
12:48  Jesse Reijo
31   Eetu Tujunen
Kuopio
53 (43)
2:33 (29)
1:40 (28)
4:29 (21)
1:56 (22)
9:09 (32)
4:40 (42)
12:18 (32)
3:09 (38)
12:48 (31)
30 (46)
12:48  Eetu Tujunen
33   Niko Mäkinen
Forssa
1:50 (107)
3:21 (83)
1:31 (11)
5:13 (49)
1:52 (19)
9:36 (42)
4:23 (32)
12:27 (37)
2:51 (19)
12:53 (33)
26 (11)
12:53  Niko Mäkinen
34   Vilho Malmberg
Helsinki
48 (10)
2:32 (27)
1:44 (39)
5:00 (40)
2:28 (53)
9:23 (39)
4:23 (32)
12:25 (36)
3:02 (32)
12:56 (34)
31 (58)
12:56  Vilho Malmberg
35   Tarvo Korpisaari
Hausjärvi
1:06 (92)
2:44 (51)
1:38 (22)
5:06 (45)
2:22 (47)
9:21 (37)
4:15 (27)
12:37 (38)
3:16 (46)
13:07 (35)
30 (46)
13:07  Tarvo Korpisaari
36   Simo Klemettinen
Muurame
1:02 (84)
2:49 (57)
1:47 (48)
4:56 (37)
2:07 (31)
9:21 (37)
4:25 (34)
12:41 (40)
3:20 (47)
13:08 (36)
27 (18)
13:08  Simo Klemettinen
37   Ville Isoniemi
Porvoo
52 (31)
2:40 (45)
1:48 (51)
5:01 (41)
2:21 (46)
9:48 (44)
4:47 (48)
12:45 (42)
2:57 (26)
13:09 (37)
24 (3)
13:09  Ville Isoniemi
38   Anton Packalén
Kirkkonummi
48 (10)
2:33 (29)
1:45 (43)
5:16 (51)
2:43 (64)
10:02 (47)
4:46 (46)
12:43 (41)
2:41 (8)
13:10 (38)
27 (18)
13:10  Anton Packalén
39   Leo Haanpää
Paimio
52 (31)
2:31 (24)
1:39 (27)
4:54 (35)
2:23 (49)
9:40 (43)
4:46 (46)
12:38 (39)
2:58 (27)
13:11 (39)
33 (75)
13:11  Leo Haanpää
40   Elias Ronkainen
Jämsä
49 (15)
2:18 (9)
1:29 (9)
6:04 (73)
3:46 (95)
10:07 (50)
4:03 (19)
12:50 (45)
2:43 (11)
13:16 (40)
26 (11)
13:16  Elias Ronkainen
41   Sakari Sulkula
Muurame
53 (43)
2:34 (32)
1:41 (31)
4:44 (30)
2:10 (34)
9:06 (31)
4:22 (31)
12:45 (42)
3:39 (58)
13:19 (41)
34 (86)
13:19  Sakari Sulkula
42   Miki Likander
Miehikkälä
45 (2)
2:32 (27)
1:47 (48)
5:15 (50)
2:43 (64)
9:55 (46)
4:40 (42)
12:55 (47)
3:00 (31)
13:20 (42)
25 (6)
13:20  Miki Likander
43   Joel Ollikainen
Hirvensalmi
58 (66)
3:23 (87)
2:25 (94)
5:49 (66)
2:26 (50)
10:02 (47)
4:13 (26)
12:51 (46)
2:49 (15)
13:29 (43)
38 (104)
13:29  Joel Ollikainen
44   Hannes Nurminen
Jämsä
52 (31)
2:36 (35)
1:44 (39)
5:05 (44)
2:29 (54)
9:30 (40)
4:25 (34)
13:09 (48)
3:39 (58)
13:40 (44)
31 (58)
13:40  Hannes Nurminen
45   Aatu Niskanen
Hamina
57 (62)
3:00 (70)
2:03 (75)
5:12 (47)
2:12 (37)
10:13 (51)
5:01 (54)
13:23 (50)
3:10 (39)
13:59 (45)
36 (97)
13:59  Aatu Niskanen
46   Petrus Tasa
Hamina
58 (66)
2:42 (48)
1:44 (39)
5:02 (42)
2:20 (44)
9:17 (35)
4:15 (27)
13:47 (51)
4:30 (87)
14:15 (46)
28 (30)
14:15  Petrus Tasa
47   Eeli Ruoti
Hamina
1:00 (77)
2:59 (69)
1:59 (69)
4:57 (39)
1:58 (24)
9:48 (44)
4:51 (49)
13:47 (51)
3:59 (75)
14:21 (47)
34 (86)
14:21  Eeli Ruoti
48   Tuomas Peltola
Keuruu
53 (43)
2:39 (42)
1:46 (45)
4:46 (32)
2:07 (31)
10:23 (52)
5:37 (66)
13:55 (53)
3:32 (53)
14:28 (48)
33 (75)
14:28  Tuomas Peltola
49   Verneri Sankelo
Kauhava
49 (15)
2:22 (12)
1:33 (15)
3:48 (4)
1:26 (2)
11:05 (63)
7:17 (89)
13:56 (54)
2:51 (19)
14:29 (49)
33 (75)
14:29  Verneri Sankelo
50   Samu Hänninen
Hollola
52 (31)
2:51 (63)
1:59 (69)
5:55 (68)
3:04 (79)
11:10 (64)
5:15 (63)
14:21 (56)
3:11 (42)
14:46 (50)
25 (6)
14:46  Samu Hänninen
51   Onni Sarvijärvi
Ylöjärvi
58 (66)
3:23 (87)
2:25 (94)
5:45 (64)
2:22 (47)
10:44 (54)
4:59 (53)
14:20 (55)
3:36 (56)
14:55 (51)
35 (95)
14:55  Onni Sarvijärvi
52   Mikko Rönkkö
Kontiolahti
54 (50)
3:14 (81)
2:20 (88)
5:55 (68)
2:41 (62)
10:46 (57)
4:51 (49)
14:32 (57)
3:46 (66)
15:02 (52)
30 (46)
15:02  Mikko Rönkkö
53   Lauri Mattila
Kouvola
1:12 (98)
3:22 (86)
2:10 (83)
5:32 (55)
2:10 (34)
10:46 (57)
5:14 (62)
14:42 (60)
3:56 (74)
15:08 (53)
26 (11)
15:08  Lauri Mattila
54   Aleksi Kanerva
Mikkeli
52 (31)
3:55 (101)
3:03 (107)
6:57 (84)
3:02 (77)
10:45 (56)
3:48 (13)
14:35 (58)
3:50 (70)
15:09 (54)
34 (86)
15:09  Aleksi Kanerva
54   Valtteri Paalanen
Toivakka
52 (31)
3:12 (79)
2:20 (88)
5:48 (65)
2:36 (61)
10:55 (60)
5:07 (57)
14:38 (59)
3:43 (63)
15:09 (54)
31 (58)
15:09  Valtteri Paalanen
56   Antti Huisko
Lieto
55 (56)
2:55 (67)
2:00 (72)
6:20 (78)
3:25 (87)
11:17 (65)
4:57 (52)
14:51 (62)
3:34 (54)
15:18 (56)
27 (18)
15:18  Antti Huisko
57   Oskari Rannila
Veteli
49 (15)
2:38 (39)
1:49 (54)
5:12 (47)
2:34 (58)
10:24 (53)
5:12 (58)
14:52 (63)
4:28 (86)
15:19 (57)
27 (18)
15:19  Oskari Rannila
58   Jussi Ankelo
Uusikaupunki
53 (43)
3:38 (99)
2:45 (103)
6:24 (81)
2:46 (68)
11:01 (62)
4:37 (38)
14:44 (61)
3:43 (63)
15:21 (58)
37 (100)
15:21  Jussi Ankelo
59   Tuomas Leinamo
Hämeenlinna
1:01 (82)
2:42 (48)
1:41 (31)
6:14 (76)
3:32 (92)
11:26 (68)
5:12 (58)
14:54 (64)
3:28 (50)
15:26 (59)
32 (66)
15:26  Tuomas Leinamo
60   Eemil Peltola
Kauniainen
52 (31)
4:44 (107)
3:52 (113)
7:17 (91)
2:33 (57)
11:32 (70)
4:15 (27)
15:13 (66)
3:41 (60)
15:44 (60)
31 (58)
15:44  Eemil Peltola
61   Markus Maronen
Kirkkonummi
49 (15)
2:31 (24)
1:42 (34)
4:48 (33)
2:17 (42)
10:50 (59)
6:02 (74)
15:15 (67)
4:25 (84)
15:46 (61)
31 (58)
15:46  Markus Maronen
62   Aleksi Kielenniva
Kouvola
1:43 (105)
4:25 (105)
2:42 (101)
7:00 (85)
2:35 (60)
11:54 (73)
4:54 (51)
15:23 (69)
3:29 (51)
15:52 (62)
29 (33)
15:52  Aleksi Kielenniva
63   Pietari Jussinmäki
Halsua
56 (58)
2:50 (60)
1:54 (60)
5:42 (63)
2:52 (72)
10:44 (54)
5:02 (55)
15:27 (70)
4:43 (92)
15:56 (63)
29 (33)
15:56  Pietari Jussinmäki
64   Eino Riihinen
Kuopio
1:09 (95)
3:08 (76)
1:59 (69)
5:37 (59)
2:29 (54)
11:26 (68)
5:49 (69)
15:21 (68)
3:55 (73)
16:02 (64)
41 (106)
16:02  Eino Riihinen
65   Heikki Niemi
Isokyrö
1:35 (104)
3:29 (93)
1:54 (60)
7:04 (87)
3:35 (93)
11:46 (71)
4:42 (44)
15:32 (71)
3:46 (66)
16:05 (65)
33 (75)
16:05  Heikki Niemi
66   Otto Liuha
Laukaa
59 (72)
3:05 (72)
2:06 (81)
5:10 (46)
2:05 (30)
11:23 (67)
6:13 (78)
15:37 (73)
4:14 (79)
16:07 (66)
30 (46)
16:07  Otto Liuha
66   Tuure Korpisaari
Hausjärvi
59 (72)
2:52 (64)
1:53 (58)
5:41 (62)
2:49 (71)
11:51 (72)
6:10 (76)
15:37 (73)
3:46 (66)
16:07 (66)
30 (46)
16:07  Tuure Korpisaari
66   Juho Filppula
Valkeakoski
1:00 (77)
2:49 (57)
1:49 (54)
6:14 (76)
3:25 (87)
11:17 (65)
5:03 (56)
15:35 (72)
4:18 (80)
16:07 (66)
32 (66)
16:07  Juho Filppula
69   Johannes Sinervä
Turku
52 (31)
3:14 (81)
2:22 (91)
6:39 (83)
3:25 (87)
12:03 (76)
5:24 (64)
15:39 (75)
3:36 (56)
16:14 (69)
35 (95)
16:14  Johannes Sinervä
70   Linus Mjosund
Kauniainen
1:10 (96)
3:13 (80)
2:03 (75)
5:57 (70)
2:44 (66)
11:58 (75)
6:01 (73)
15:43 (76)
3:45 (65)
16:15 (70)
32 (66)
16:15  Linus Mjosund
71   Elmeri Aarrejoki
Jyväskylä
52 (31)
2:47 (56)
1:55 (64)
5:32 (55)
2:45 (67)
12:05 (77)
6:33 (83)
15:46 (77)
3:41 (60)
16:16 (71)
30 (46)
16:16  Elmeri Aarrejoki
72   Juuso Ekola
Kauhava
53 (43)
2:39 (42)
1:46 (45)
4:40 (26)
2:01 (25)
10:06 (49)
5:26 (65)
16:03 (78)
5:57 (104)
16:37 (72)
34 (86)
16:37  Juuso Ekola
73   Sauli Oksanen
Vihti
1:29 (103)
3:33 (95)
2:04 (78)
6:07 (74)
2:34 (58)
11:56 (74)
5:49 (69)
16:20 (79)
4:24 (83)
16:49 (73)
29 (33)
16:49  Sauli Oksanen
74   Wiljami Kanerva
Mikkeli
48 (10)
2:45 (53)
1:57 (67)
7:02 (86)
4:17 (100)
12:58 (81)
5:56 (71)
16:27 (80)
3:29 (51)
16:52 (74)
25 (6)
16:52  Wiljami Kanerva
75   Aleksi Murto
Ulvila
50 (22)
2:27 (17)
1:37 (20)
4:56 (37)
2:29 (54)
12:28 (79)
7:32 (94)
16:27 (80)
3:59 (75)
16:53 (75)
26 (11)
16:53  Aleksi Murto
76   Akseli Kärkkäinen
Hämeenlinna
1:00 (77)
3:23 (87)
2:23 (92)
6:11 (75)
2:48 (70)
12:31 (80)
6:20 (80)
17:28 (84)
4:57 (94)
17:57 (76)
29 (33)
17:57  Akseli Kärkkäinen
77   Aati Vorobjev
Hattula
1:06 (92)
3:07 (75)
2:01 (73)
6:23 (80)
3:16 (83)
12:09 (78)
5:46 (68)
17:23 (83)
5:14 (97)
17:59 (77)
36 (97)
17:59  Aati Vorobjev
78   Jaakko Simola
Somero
1:12 (98)
3:21 (83)
2:09 (82)
5:34 (58)
2:13 (38)
13:26 (86)
7:52 (97)
17:29 (85)
4:03 (77)
18:02 (78)
33 (75)
18:02  Jaakko Simola
79   Kasper Joensivu
Lempäälä
58 (66)
2:46 (54)
1:48 (51)
8:27 (99)
5:41 (106)
14:31 (92)
6:04 (75)
17:46 (86)
3:15 (44)
18:18 (79)
32 (66)
18:18  Kasper Joensivu
80   Karri Ruutala
Iisalmi
53 (43)
2:36 (35)
1:43 (37)
5:32 (55)
2:56 (73)
13:21 (83)
7:49 (96)
17:54 (87)
4:33 (89)
18:27 (80)
33 (75)
18:27  Karri Ruutala
80   Iikka Leiniö
Vantaa
1:10 (96)
4:16 (104)
3:06 (108)
7:26 (92)
3:10 (81)
13:37 (87)
6:11 (77)
17:55 (88)
4:18 (80)
18:27 (80)
32 (66)
18:27  Iikka Leiniö
82   Aapo Ikola
Vantaa
48 (10)
2:15 (8)
1:27 (7)
-
-
5:43 (1)
-
8:08 (1)
2:25 (3)
18:36 (82)
10:28 (109)
18:36  Aapo Ikola
83   Matias Liuha
Laukaa
1:00 (77)
3:10 (77)
2:10 (83)
6:34 (82)
3:24 (86)
13:37 (87)
7:03 (85)
18:13 (89)
4:36 (90)
18:47 (83)
34 (86)
18:47  Matias Liuha
84   Iisakki Jussinmäki
Halsua
58 (66)
3:02 (71)
2:04 (78)
6:03 (72)
3:01 (76)
13:24 (84)
7:21 (90)
18:17 (90)
4:53 (93)
18:48 (84)
31 (58)
18:48  Iisakki Jussinmäki
85   Atte Himilä
Karkkila
54 (50)
3:37 (98)
2:43 (102)
7:05 (88)
3:28 (90)
14:36 (93)
7:31 (93)
18:24 (91)
3:48 (69)
18:54 (85)
30 (46)
18:54  Atte Himilä
86   Lenni Kallela
Helsinki
1:47 (106)
4:45 (108)
2:58 (106)
8:05 (98)
3:20 (84)
14:05 (89)
6:00 (72)
18:32 (92)
4:27 (85)
19:06 (86)
34 (86)
19:06  Lenni Kallela
87   Elias Schüle
Tampere
1:05 (89)
3:21 (83)
2:16 (86)
5:37 (59)
2:16 (40)
13:04 (82)
7:27 (92)
18:54 (93)
5:50 (102)
19:26 (87)
32 (66)
19:26  Elias Schüle
88   Johannes Lahtinen
Petäjävesi
1:02 (84)
3:23 (87)
2:21 (90)
7:41 (95)
4:18 (101)
15:13 (96)
7:32 (94)
19:06 (95)
3:53 (71)
19:40 (88)
34 (86)
19:40  Johannes Lahtinen
89   Juho Oksanen
Raasepori
56 (58)
2:50 (60)
1:54 (60)
6:21 (79)
3:31 (91)
13:24 (84)
7:03 (85)
19:34 (96)
6:10 (106)
20:07 (89)
33 (75)
20:07  Juho Oksanen
90   Aapo Lintula
Helsinki
1:53 (110)
4:29 (106)
2:36 (99)
7:44 (97)
3:15 (82)
14:11 (90)
6:27 (82)
19:43 (97)
5:32 (99)
20:10 (90)
27 (18)
20:10  Aapo Lintula
91   Juho Kivilaakso
Kirkkonummi
50 (22)
2:46 (54)
1:56 (65)
10:17 (107)
7:31 (110)
16:32 (100)
6:15 (79)
19:47 (98)
3:15 (44)
20:17 (91)
30 (46)
20:17  Juho Kivilaakso
92   Niilo Kelosuo
Imatra
1:00 (77)
3:25 (92)
2:25 (94)
7:39 (94)
4:14 (99)
14:25 (91)
6:46 (84)
19:59 (99)
5:34 (100)
20:30 (92)
31 (58)
20:30  Niilo Kelosuo
93   Aleksi Hauhia
Seinäjoki
1:14 (100)
3:59 (102)
2:45 (103)
8:39 (100)
4:40 (103)
15:03 (95)
6:24 (81)
20:01 (100)
4:58 (95)
20:34 (93)
33 (75)
20:34  Aleksi Hauhia
94   Eino Haara
Vantaa
18:12:12 (115)
-
-
5:58 (71)
-
15:00 (94)
9:02 (105)
19:04 (94)
4:04 (78)
20:40 (94)
1:36 (108)
20:40  Eino Haara
95   Veeti Mähönen
Tampere
45 (2)
2:08 (2)
1:23 (3)
-
-
6:44 (3)
-
10:18 (10)
3:34 (54)
20:48 (95)
10:30 (111)
20:48  Veeti Mähönen
95   Lauri Aalto
Lieto
1:07 (94)
3:23 (87)
2:16 (86)
7:05 (88)
3:42 (94)
15:56 (97)
8:51 (103)
20:18 (102)
4:22 (82)
20:48 (95)
30 (46)
20:48  Lauri Aalto
97   Henri Arvela
Lahti
57 (62)
2:50 (60)
1:53 (58)
5:52 (67)
3:02 (77)
16:50 (104)
10:58 (106)
20:12 (101)
3:22 (48)
20:49 (97)
37 (100)
20:49  Henri Arvela
98   Ilmo Haikonen
Ulvila
47 (7)
2:28 (18)
1:41 (31)
-
-
7:04 (5)
-
10:27 (11)
3:23 (49)
20:59 (98)
10:32 (113)
20:59  Ilmo Haikonen
99   Henri Suojanen
Lempäälä
1:05 (89)
3:10 (77)
2:05 (80)
7:33 (93)
4:23 (102)
16:23 (98)
8:50 (102)
20:53 (103)
4:30 (87)
21:22 (99)
29 (33)
21:22  Henri Suojanen
100   Tuomas Paalanen
Toivakka
1:52 (108)
5:27 (110)
3:35 (110)
8:49 (101)
3:22 (85)
16:43 (102)
7:54 (99)
22:10 (104)
5:27 (98)
22:39 (100)
29 (33)
22:39  Tuomas Paalanen
101   Karolus Saaristo
Helsinki
1:52 (108)
5:06 (109)
3:14 (109)
9:16 (104)
4:10 (97)
17:38 (107)
8:22 (101)
22:15 (105)
4:37 (91)
22:49 (101)
34 (86)
22:49  Karolus Saaristo
102   Sampo Männistö
Mäntyharju
57 (62)
2:58 (68)
2:01 (73)
9:18 (105)
6:20 (108)
16:27 (99)
7:09 (87)
22:26 (106)
5:59 (105)
22:59 (102)
33 (75)
22:59  Sampo Männistö
103   Kasperi Willman
Pori
1:02 (84)
3:05 (72)
2:03 (75)
5:24 (54)
2:19 (43)
-
-
12:47 (44)
-
23:15 (103)
10:28 (109)
23:15  Kasperi Willman
104   Pyry Panula
Mäntsälä
58 (66)
3:35 (97)
2:37 (100)
10:28 (108)
6:53 (109)
17:40 (108)
7:12 (88)
22:45 (107)
5:05 (96)
23:19 (104)
34 (86)
23:19  Pyry Panula
105   Paavo Lahti
Ulvila
1:04 (88)
3:33 (95)
2:29 (98)
8:50 (102)
5:17 (105)
17:03 (105)
8:13 (100)
22:53 (108)
5:50 (102)
23:26 (105)
33 (75)
23:26  Paavo Lahti
106   Petja Vaismaa
Pälkäne
55 (56)
2:33 (29)
1:38 (22)
4:43 (29)
2:10 (34)
-
-
13:09 (48)
-
23:48 (106)
10:39 (115)
23:48  Petja Vaismaa
107   Jooa Eronen
Karkkila
1:16 (101)
3:40 (100)
2:24 (93)
8:56 (103)
5:16 (104)
16:49 (103)
7:53 (98)
23:33 (109)
6:44 (107)
24:10 (107)
37 (100)
24:10  Jooa Eronen
108   Matias Mesimäki
Tuusula
9:49 (113)
11:27 (113)
1:38 (22)
14:27 (110)
3:00 (75)
20:07 (109)
5:40 (67)
23:48 (110)
3:41 (60)
24:17 (108)
29 (33)
24:17  Matias Mesimäki
109   Jaakko Taipale
Mäntyharju
1:05 (89)
3:32 (94)
2:27 (97)
7:42 (96)
4:10 (97)
16:42 (101)
9:00 (104)
23:59 (111)
7:17 (109)
24:36 (109)
37 (100)
24:36  Jaakko Taipale
110   Aaron Ketolainen
Helsinki
2:12 (111)
6:03 (112)
3:51 (112)
9:51 (106)
3:48 (96)
17:17 (106)
7:26 (91)
24:06 (112)
6:49 (108)
24:42 (110)
36 (97)
24:42  Aaron Ketolainen
111   Aksu Vuorensyrjä
Janakkala
57 (62)
2:54 (66)
1:57 (67)
5:40 (61)
2:46 (68)
-
-
15:03 (65)
-
25:34 (111)
10:31 (112)
25:34  Aksu Vuorensyrjä
112   Alpo Nurmi
Siilinjärvi
56 (58)
3:06 (74)
2:10 (83)
-
-
10:59 (61)
-
16:48 (82)
5:49 (101)
27:20 (112)
10:32 (113)
27:20  Alpo Nurmi
113   Santeri Ahoniemi
Hyvinkää
1:24 (102)
4:14 (103)
2:50 (105)
7:13 (90)
2:59 (74)
22:18 (110)
15:05 (108)
30:49 (113)
8:31 (111)
31:27 (113)
38 (104)
31:27  Santeri Ahoniemi
114   Antti Kaleva
Jokioinen
2:15 (112)
5:55 (111)
3:40 (111)
12:11 (109)
6:16 (107)
23:47 (111)
11:36 (107)
33:01 (114)
9:14 (112)
33:33 (114)
32 (66)
33:33  Antti Kaleva
115   Jesse Putkonen
Heinola
13:19 (114)
23:26 (114)
10:07 (114)
25:46 (111)
2:20 (44)
30:59 (112)
5:13 (60)
38:24 (115)
7:25 (110)
39:11 (115)
47 (107)
39:11  Jesse Putkonen
| Form av resultaten:
Suomi Svenska English