Korso 96 MTB Marathon 02.06.2013

Miehet 34 km

Startlista

321Kimmo KattelusPPP-9711:55:00   321
409Jarno SarmalahtiRMR11:55:00   409
415Simo SohkanenTeam Skins / Hypy11:55:00   415
308Mika AholaTWD12:10:00   308
309Tuukka EkEspoo12:10:00   309
310Erik EklundFocusTeamF12:10:00   310
311Aapo GranbergCCT12:10:00   311
312Pasi HaapakoskiKorsKa12:10:00   312
313Janne HallikainenHePo12:10:00   313
314Mika HenttuTeamJuMi12:10:00   314
315Risto HirvikallioFocusTeamF12:10:00   315
316Juha HuhtalaHHCMB12:10:00   316
317Mika Hujala012:10:00   317
318Jukka Hyökki012:10:00   318
319Tuomo JääskeläinenVantaa12:10:00   319
320Markus KanervaKorsKa12:10:00   320
322Mika Kettunen012:10:00   322
323Ari Kiviluoma012:10:00   323
324Pekka KoivulaAdventureP12:10:00   324
325Thomas KolsterEspoo12:10:00   325
326Jouni KorhonenHelsinki12:10:00   326
327Mika Korhonen012:10:00   327
328Henri KouhiaBFF12:10:00   328
329Antti Kuusranta012:10:00   329
330Lauri Laiho012:10:00   330
331Vesa LainpeltoAusgezeich12:10:00   331
332Juha LassilaHelsinki12:10:00   332
333Timo Leinonen012:10:00   333
334Teemu LempiäinenEspoo12:10:00   334
335Mika ManninenHelsinki12:10:00   335
336Ari Martikaineniv-ykköset12:10:00   336
337Markku MellanenAdventureP12:10:00   337
338Niko MeriläinenFocusTeamF12:10:00   338
339Jarmo MäättäKorsKa12:10:00   339
340Juho Niittyniemi012:10:00   340
341Mika Pohjonen012:10:00   341
342Petri PuustinenRetkikunta12:10:00   342
343Veli-Matti PöyhönenKorsKa12:10:00   343
344Jaakko RaunamaaTaistontov12:10:00   344
345Antti Sairanen012:10:00   345
346Saku SassiJärvenpää12:10:00   346
347Jetro Siekkinen012:10:00   347
348Jukka Sundberg012:10:00   348
349Anssi ToivolaVo2Max12:10:00   349
350Jani TossavainenSeposport12:10:00   350
351Jarkko TossavainenSeposport12:10:00   351
352Marko TuominenKoria12:10:00   352
353Jukka TurtiainenOTB12:10:00   353
354Pasi TurunenSeposport12:10:00   354
355Jori UusitaloMTBJärvenp12:10:00   355
356Ville Vaarala012:10:00   356
357Olli Vesala012:10:00   357
358Ossi VuolaFocusTeamF12:10:00   358
359Sampsa Vähä-KarviaKorsKa12:10:00   359
360Risto Ylä-OutinenKorsKa12:10:00   360
384Juha Rytkönen-12:10:00   384
385Sami Lahtinen-12:10:00   385
386Arto MatinenValkeala12:10:00   386
387Jari LainpeltoAusgezeichnet-Klub12:10:00   387
389Ilmari GrönvallRantapyörä / Kotka12:10:00   389
391Samuli Räsänen-12:10:00   391
393Gökhan SonerTunturi-Hellberg12:10:00   393
395Samppa HossiMäntsälä12:10:00   395
397Janne KekkonenVantaa12:10:00   397
398Juha-Matti KotirantaTeam JuMi12:10:00   398
399Peter WacnebergKorson Kaiku12:10:00   399
400Antti KoskelaLahti12:10:00   400
401Jani MähönenTampereen Sammakot12:10:00   401
403Teemu JärvinenTuusula12:10:00   403
404Antti KeurulainenEspoo12:10:00   404
405Oskar KeurulainenEspoo12:10:00   405
406Tuomas SipiläTampere12:10:00   406
407Tomi OjavuoHKI12:10:00   407
408Ilkka BranderLauttasaaren Pyrintö12:10:00   408
410Kari-Mikael Järvenpää-12:10:00   410
412Lauri HasanenCC12:10:00   412
413Jukka Uusitalo-12:10:00   413
414Teemu Väänänen-12:10:00   414
416Mikael HolmÖsk12:10:00   416
417Tuomo KujanpääPusulan Polkijat12:10:00   417
419Kimmo LuomaHelsinki12:10:00   419
420Arttu PiriMTBCF12:10:00   420
421Iline MihailHici12:10:00   421
422Liia NetchaevHCMIG12:10:00   422
424Antti MalavaDäänske Markets12:10:00   424
| Form av resultaten:
Suomi Svenska English