Hiihtosuunnistuksen SM-pitkämatka (WRE) Jämillä 2.2.2013, Kyrös-Rasti

D20

Sträcktider

    L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-6 6-7 7-8 8-9 9-10 10-11 11-12 12-13 13-14 14-Mål Resultat  
1   Oona Valkonen
Kangasniemen Kalske
3:58 (8)
11:52 (3)
7:54 (2)
16:33 (3)
4:41 (1)
18:46 (3)
2:13 (3)
22:29 (1)
3:43 (2)
23:14 (1)
45 (1)
24:33 (1)
1:19 (1)
32:30 (1)
7:57 (1)
33:59 (1)
1:29 (1)
37:35 (1)
3:36 (3)
40:49 (1)
3:14 (17)
45:37 (1)
4:48 (4)
46:59 (1)
1:22 (1)
47:51 (1)
52 (2)
48:22 (1)
31 (5)
48:22  Oona Valkonen
2   Jannina Gustafsson
Rajamäen Rykmentti
3:55 (5)
11:58 (4)
8:03 (3)
17:01 (5)
5:03 (8)
19:28 (6)
2:27 (8)
23:10 (3)
3:42 (1)
23:57 (3)
47 (3)
25:20 (3)
1:23 (2)
33:47 (3)
8:27 (5)
35:28 (4)
1:41 (6)
39:12 (3)
3:44 (6)
41:26 (3)
2:14 (2)
46:02 (2)
4:36 (1)
47:27 (2)
1:25 (2)
48:22 (2)
55 (6)
48:51 (2)
29 (3)
48:51  Jannina Gustafsson
3   Sanna Pusa
Haapamäen Urheilijat
3:28 (2)
11:32 (2)
8:04 (5)
16:19 (2)
4:47 (3)
18:31 (2)
2:12 (2)
22:52 (2)
4:21 (7)
23:41 (2)
49 (4)
25:12 (2)
1:31 (6)
33:21 (2)
8:09 (2)
35:06 (2)
1:45 (9)
38:47 (2)
3:41 (5)
41:07 (2)
2:20 (5)
46:04 (3)
4:57 (6)
47:55 (3)
1:51 (12)
48:54 (3)
59 (9)
49:26 (3)
32 (12)
49:26  Sanna Pusa
4   Jenna Pajunen
Navi
4:10 (12)
12:19 (7)
8:09 (7)
17:01 (5)
4:42 (2)
19:20 (5)
2:19 (5)
23:13 (4)
3:53 (3)
24:03 (4)
50 (6)
25:41 (4)
1:38 (8)
33:55 (4)
8:14 (3)
35:25 (3)
1:30 (2)
39:29 (4)
4:04 (11)
41:44 (4)
2:15 (4)
46:53 (4)
5:09 (8)
48:18 (4)
1:25 (2)
49:11 (4)
53 (3)
49:42 (4)
31 (5)
49:42  Jenna Pajunen
5   Marjo Bergman
Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
3:42 (3)
11:58 (4)
8:16 (8)
16:51 (4)
4:53 (4)
19:06 (4)
2:15 (4)
23:47 (5)
4:41 (10)
25:01 (6)
1:14 (15)
27:08 (6)
2:07 (19)
35:42 (7)
8:34 (6)
37:28 (7)
1:46 (10)
41:04 (6)
3:36 (3)
43:18 (6)
2:14 (2)
48:26 (6)
5:08 (7)
49:53 (5)
1:27 (5)
50:51 (5)
58 (8)
51:20 (5)
29 (3)
51:20  Marjo Bergman
6   Mira Räisänen
Saloisten Reipas
4:06 (11)
12:09 (6)
8:03 (3)
17:03 (7)
4:54 (5)
19:48 (7)
2:45 (17)
23:47 (5)
3:59 (4)
24:33 (5)
46 (2)
26:05 (5)
1:32 (7)
34:53 (5)
8:48 (8)
36:27 (5)
1:34 (3)
40:01 (5)
3:34 (2)
43:10 (5)
3:09 (16)
47:48 (5)
4:38 (2)
50:04 (6)
2:16 (18)
51:04 (6)
1:00 (10)
51:31 (6)
27 (1)
51:31  Mira Räisänen
7   Minna Närhi
Jämsän Retki-Veikot
4:25 (15)
12:58 (12)
8:33 (11)
18:01 (12)
5:03 (8)
20:32 (11)
2:31 (9)
24:54 (10)
4:22 (8)
25:59 (9)
1:05 (12)
27:25 (9)
1:26 (3)
36:03 (9)
8:38 (7)
37:47 (8)
1:44 (8)
41:42 (7)
3:55 (7)
44:07 (7)
2:25 (7)
49:36 (7)
5:29 (9)
51:11 (7)
1:35 (8)
52:05 (7)
54 (4)
52:36 (7)
31 (5)
52:36  Minna Närhi
8   Mirka Suutari
Kouvolan Suunnistajat
3:20 (1)
11:07 (1)
7:47 (1)
16:09 (1)
5:02 (7)
18:17 (1)
2:08 (1)
26:18 (12)
8:01 (20)
27:07 (12)
49 (4)
28:34 (12)
1:27 (4)
38:14 (11)
9:40 (15)
39:48 (11)
1:34 (3)
43:14 (11)
3:26 (1)
45:22 (11)
2:08 (1)
50:11 (9)
4:49 (5)
51:36 (8)
1:25 (2)
52:27 (8)
51 (1)
52:55 (8)
28 (2)
52:55  Mirka Suutari
9   Milla Maijala
Lapin Veikot
3:57 (7)
12:29 (9)
8:32 (10)
17:57 (11)
5:28 (14)
20:39 (12)
2:42 (16)
24:51 (9)
4:12 (6)
25:43 (8)
52 (7)
27:11 (7)
1:28 (5)
36:01 (8)
8:50 (9)
37:55 (9)
1:54 (14)
41:52 (9)
3:57 (9)
44:29 (9)
2:37 (10)
50:20 (10)
5:51 (14)
51:48 (9)
1:28 (6)
52:42 (9)
54 (4)
53:13 (9)
31 (5)
53:13  Milla Maijala
10   Essi Lotvonen
Laitasaaren Veto
4:34 (16)
12:39 (10)
8:05 (6)
17:35 (8)
4:56 (6)
19:58 (8)
2:23 (6)
24:32 (7)
4:34 (9)
25:27 (7)
55 (8)
27:20 (8)
1:53 (16)
35:34 (6)
8:14 (3)
37:27 (6)
1:53 (13)
41:46 (8)
4:19 (15)
44:09 (8)
2:23 (6)
49:41 (8)
5:32 (10)
52:05 (10)
2:24 (19)
53:15 (10)
1:10 (17)
53:47 (10)
32 (12)
53:47  Essi Lotvonen
11   Marika Suominen
Rajamäen Rykmentti
4:04 (10)
12:40 (11)
8:36 (12)
17:54 (10)
5:14 (10)
20:31 (10)
2:37 (14)
24:37 (8)
4:06 (5)
26:05 (10)
1:28 (20)
27:48 (10)
1:43 (10)
37:05 (10)
9:17 (11)
38:47 (10)
1:42 (7)
42:43 (10)
3:56 (8)
45:14 (10)
2:31 (9)
51:01 (11)
5:47 (12)
52:38 (11)
1:37 (9)
53:55 (11)
1:17 (20)
54:29 (11)
34 (16)
54:29  Marika Suominen
12   Mia Lindroth
Asikkalan Raikas
3:59 (9)
13:39 (15)
9:40 (17)
19:18 (15)
5:39 (15)
21:50 (15)
2:32 (10)
26:36 (14)
4:46 (12)
27:34 (14)
58 (10)
29:24 (14)
1:50 (15)
38:33 (14)
9:09 (10)
40:20 (14)
1:47 (11)
44:22 (12)
4:02 (10)
46:51 (12)
2:29 (8)
52:38 (12)
5:47 (12)
54:11 (12)
1:33 (7)
55:11 (12)
1:00 (10)
55:45 (12)
34 (16)
55:45  Mia Lindroth
13   Sanna Nykänen
Asikkalan Raikas
3:55 (5)
12:25 (8)
8:30 (9)
17:49 (9)
5:24 (12)
20:22 (9)
2:33 (11)
26:24 (13)
6:02 (17)
27:33 (13)
1:09 (13)
29:14 (13)
1:41 (9)
38:32 (13)
9:18 (12)
40:10 (13)
1:38 (5)
44:26 (13)
4:16 (14)
47:30 (14)
3:04 (14)
53:41 (13)
6:11 (15)
55:34 (13)
1:53 (13)
56:44 (13)
1:10 (17)
57:17 (13)
33 (14)
57:17  Sanna Nykänen
14   Laura Virjula
Navi
3:49 (4)
13:00 (14)
9:11 (15)
18:24 (14)
5:24 (12)
20:50 (13)
2:26 (7)
25:39 (11)
4:49 (13)
26:48 (11)
1:09 (13)
28:33 (11)
1:45 (13)
38:16 (12)
9:43 (16)
40:05 (12)
1:49 (12)
44:33 (14)
4:28 (16)
47:21 (13)
2:48 (13)
54:04 (14)
6:43 (19)
55:48 (14)
1:44 (11)
56:51 (14)
1:03 (13)
57:22 (14)
31 (5)
57:22  Laura Virjula
15   Mona Lindroth
Asikkalan Raikas
5:23 (19)
14:17 (17)
8:54 (14)
20:34 (17)
6:17 (18)
23:10 (17)
2:36 (13)
27:59 (16)
4:49 (13)
28:54 (15)
55 (8)
30:43 (15)
1:49 (14)
40:11 (15)
9:28 (13)
42:13 (15)
2:02 (15)
46:21 (15)
4:08 (12)
51:02 (15)
4:41 (21)
56:47 (15)
5:45 (11)
58:59 (15)
2:12 (17)
1:00:01 (15)
1:02 (12)
1:00:34 (15)
33 (14)
1:00:34  Mona Lindroth
16   Salla Vahvelainen
Tampereen Pyrintö
4:19 (13)
14:01 (16)
9:42 (18)
19:49 (16)
5:48 (16)
22:29 (16)
2:40 (15)
29:28 (18)
6:59 (19)
30:42 (17)
1:14 (15)
32:35 (17)
1:53 (16)
42:39 (16)
10:04 (17)
44:45 (16)
2:06 (18)
49:25 (16)
4:40 (18)
52:29 (16)
3:04 (14)
58:44 (16)
6:15 (16)
1:00:27 (16)
1:43 (10)
1:01:24 (16)
57 (7)
1:02:00 (16)
36 (19)
1:02:00  Salla Vahvelainen
17   Leena Tani
Kouvolan Suunnistajat
4:35 (17)
14:59 (18)
10:24 (19)
21:20 (18)
6:21 (20)
24:24 (18)
3:04 (18)
29:27 (17)
5:03 (15)
30:42 (17)
1:15 (17)
33:34 (18)
2:52 (20)
43:56 (17)
10:22 (18)
45:59 (17)
2:03 (17)
50:30 (17)
4:31 (17)
53:15 (17)
2:45 (12)
59:42 (17)
6:27 (18)
1:01:51 (17)
2:09 (16)
1:03:11 (17)
1:20 (21)
1:03:57 (17)
46 (21)
1:03:57  Leena Tani
18   Paula Korpi
Lapuan Virkiä
4:21 (14)
12:59 (13)
8:38 (13)
18:19 (13)
5:20 (11)
21:33 (14)
3:14 (19)
26:51 (15)
5:18 (16)
29:57 (16)
3:06 (21)
31:55 (16)
1:58 (18)
44:08 (18)
12:13 (20)
46:10 (18)
2:02 (15)
54:35 (18)
8:25 (21)
58:00 (18)
3:25 (19)
1:02:39 (18)
4:39 (3)
1:04:35 (18)
1:56 (14)
1:05:42 (18)
1:07 (14)
1:06:13 (18)
31 (5)
1:06:13  Paula Korpi
19   Anna Riihimäki
Asikkalan Raikas
12:59 (21)
22:17 (21)
9:18 (16)
28:10 (21)
5:53 (17)
30:44 (21)
2:34 (12)
35:28 (20)
4:44 (11)
36:31 (20)
1:03 (11)
38:14 (20)
1:43 (10)
49:36 (19)
11:22 (19)
51:48 (19)
2:12 (19)
55:59 (19)
4:11 (13)
59:19 (19)
3:20 (18)
1:05:36 (19)
6:17 (17)
1:07:38 (19)
2:02 (15)
1:08:45 (19)
1:07 (14)
1:09:16 (19)
31 (5)
1:09:16  Anna Riihimäki
20   Johanna Saari
Kankaanpään Suunnistajat
5:01 (18)
15:36 (19)
10:35 (20)
21:56 (19)
6:20 (19)
25:22 (19)
3:26 (20)
32:20 (19)
6:58 (18)
33:43 (19)
1:23 (18)
35:26 (19)
1:43 (10)
51:07 (20)
15:41 (21)
53:27 (20)
2:20 (20)
58:30 (20)
5:03 (19)
1:01:11 (20)
2:41 (11)
1:08:07 (20)
6:56 (21)
1:11:52 (20)
3:45 (21)
1:13:03 (20)
1:11 (19)
1:13:40 (20)
37 (20)
1:13:40  Johanna Saari
21   Sirja Heiskanen
Kangasniemen Kalske
5:41 (20)
16:39 (20)
10:58 (21)
23:47 (20)
7:08 (21)
27:56 (20)
4:09 (21)
37:01 (21)
9:05 (21)
38:28 (21)
1:27 (19)
41:29 (21)
3:01 (21)
51:07 (20)
9:38 (14)
54:03 (21)
2:56 (21)
59:12 (21)
5:09 (20)
1:02:51 (21)
3:39 (20)
1:09:36 (21)
6:45 (20)
1:12:24 (21)
2:48 (20)
1:13:32 (21)
1:08 (16)
1:14:07 (21)
35 (18)
1:14:07  Sirja Heiskanen
| Form av resultaten:
Suomi Svenska English