Hiihtosuunnistuksen SM-pitkämatka (WRE) Jämillä 2.2.2013, Kyrös-Rasti

D21

Smart Follow

        Starttid Mellantid
9,1 km
Mellantid
18,6 km
Mål
19,4 km
 
1.   Josefine Engström Alfta Ösa OK  SWE  12:26:00   27:56 (1)  58:06 (1)  1:00:35  
2.   Liisa Anttila Koovee  FIN  11:38:00   28:26 (3)  59:24 (2)  1:02:02  
3.   Milka Leppäsalmi Haapamäen Urheilijat  FIN  12:20:00   29:15 (6)  59:54 (3)  1:02:22  
4.   Salla Koskela Lounais-Hämeen Rasti  FIN  12:12:00   28:21 (2)  59:59 (4)  1:02:26  
5.   Sonja Mörsky Haapamäen Urheilijat  FIN  12:14:00   29:03 (5)  1:00:28 (5)  1:03:09  
6.   Mervi Pesu Rajamäen Rykmentti  FIN  12:18:00   29:00 (4)  1:01:58 (6)  1:04:21  
7.   Eeva-Liisa Hakala Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot  FIN  11:00:00   30:14 (8)  1:02:19 (7)  1:04:51  
8.   Marika Hara Koovee  FIN  12:08:00   30:40 (11)  1:04:01 (8)  1:06:32  
9.   Marjut Turunen SK Vuoksi  FIN  12:16:00   31:25 (15)  1:04:09 (9)  1:06:38  
10.   Laura Kempas Epilän Esa  FIN  11:40:00   30:00 (7)  1:04:16 (10)  1:07:08  
11.   Anni Honkimaa Espoon Suunta  FIN  11:56:00   30:34 (10)  1:04:49 (11)  1:07:28  
12.   Anna Närhi Jämsän Retki-Veikot  FIN  12:10:00   31:06 (13)  1:05:04 (12)  1:07:48  
13.   Anni Toiviainen SK Vuoksi  FIN  12:02:00   31:49 (18)  1:05:31 (13)  1:08:20  
14.   Pernilla Tunis IF Femman  FIN  12:06:00   30:43 (12)  1:06:02 (14)  1:08:32  
15.   Kaisa Laitinen Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura  FIN  11:44:00   31:51 (19)  1:06:06 (15)  1:08:57  
16.   Mira Kaskinen Ulvilan Ura  FIN  12:04:00   31:35 (16)  1:06:09 (16)  1:09:09  
17.   Tiia Tallila Valkeakosken Haka  FIN  11:58:00   30:26 (9)  1:07:07 (17)  1:09:59  
18.   Riikka Suomalainen Kouvolan Suunnistajat  FIN  11:50:00   32:31 (21)  1:07:52 (21)  1:10:34  
19.   Sari Vääränen Kouvolan Suunnistajat  FIN  11:52:00   31:08 (14)  1:07:38 (18)  1:10:41  
20.   Johanna Niittymäki Koovee  FIN  12:00:00   31:54 (20)  1:07:47 (19)  1:10:42  
21.   Kirsi Kiiskinen Kouvolan Suunnistajat  FIN  11:54:00   31:43 (17)  1:07:51 (20)  1:10:54  
22.   Maarit Korpi Lapuan Virkiä  FIN  11:12:00   33:42 (27)  1:08:19 (22)  1:11:11  
23.   Katja Vanhalakka Kouvolan Suunnistajat  FIN  11:34:00   33:36 (25)  1:09:05 (23)  1:12:11  
24.   Mari Koivunen Lammin Säkiä  FIN  11:48:00   33:15 (24)  1:10:04 (24)  1:12:54  
25.   Heli Urpalainen Sonkajärven Pahka  FIN  11:46:00   33:39 (26)  1:10:11 (25)  1:13:12  
26.   Heini Papinsaari Kangasala SK  FIN  11:14:00   32:57 (22)  1:10:40 (26)  1:13:47  
27.   Säde Suutari Kouvolan Suunnistajat  FIN  11:30:00   35:16 (30)  1:13:12 (27)  1:16:07  
28.   Julia Björkstrand IF Femman  FIN  11:06:00   34:58 (29)  1:13:48 (29)  1:16:41  
29.   Venla Tahvanainen Espoon Suunta  FIN  11:36:00   33:13 (23)  1:14:02 (30)  1:16:58  
30.   Marja Rantanen Lammin Säkiä  FIN  11:26:00   36:50 (32)  1:13:42 (28)  1:17:11  
31.   Antonia Haga Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura  FIN  11:32:00   35:33 (31)  1:14:26 (31)  1:17:15  
32.   Sari Suomalainen Leppävaaran Sisu  FIN  11:08:00   34:13 (28)  1:16:02 (32)  1:19:12  
33.   Milla Lotvonen Laitasaaren Veto  FIN  11:24:00   37:04 (33)  1:17:49 (33)  1:20:42  
34.   Emma Juga Keravan Urheilijat  FIN  11:04:00   37:25 (34)  1:19:33 (34)  1:22:35  
35.   Johanna Pensas Lappeen Riento  FIN  11:02:00   39:23 (36)  1:22:02 (35)  1:25:32  
36.   Ritva Partanen Lammin Säkiä  FIN  11:28:00   39:06 (35)  1:24:48 (36)  1:28:17  
37.   Marja Rauhalammi Haapamäen Urheilijat  FIN  11:20:00   41:33 (37)  1:28:27 (38)  1:31:59  
38.   Iisa Lehtiniemi Savon Suunta  FIN  11:22:00   41:56 (38)  1:27:01 (37)  1:32:01  
   Niina Papinsaari Kangasala SK  FIN  11:10:00         disk  
   Mari Schutskoff Kangasala SK  FIN  11:16:00         ej startad  
   Annina Koskinen Savon Suunta  FIN  11:18:00         ej startad  
   Leena Rauhamäki Lammin Säkiä  FIN  11:42:00         ej startad  
| Form av resultaten:
Suomi Svenska English