Hiihtosuunnistuksen SM-pitkämatka (WRE) Jämillä 2.2.2013, Kyrös-Rasti

H45

Smart Follow

        Starttid Mål
17,0 km
 
1.   Antti Virtanen Tarpian Suunta  FIN  11:10:00   51:14  
2.   Mika Tervala Lounais-Hämeen Rasti  FIN  11:08:00   51:33  
3.   Vesa Tielinen Luumäen Rasti  FIN  11:06:00   54:06  
4.   Petri Kotro Kaakon Rasti  FIN  11:04:00   54:44  
5.   Jyrki Tuomala Suunta Jyväskylä  FIN  10:54:00   56:02  
6.   Olli Savikko Tarpian Suunta  FIN  11:00:00   58:15  
7.   Tomas Wikblom IF Minken  FIN  10:16:00   58:44  
8.   Kimmo Gynther Itä-Hämeen Rasti  FIN  10:56:00   59:05  
9.   Juha Similä SK Vuoksi  FIN  11:02:00   59:14  
10.   Mika Luukkonen SK Vuoksi  FIN  10:50:00   1:02:29  
11.   Hannu Heinilä Rastivarsat  FIN  10:48:00   1:02:52  
12.   Esa Kuoppala Rasti-Kurikka  FIN  10:20:00   1:03:08  
13.   Tero Vehkamäki Kankaanpään Suunnistajat  FIN  10:46:00   1:03:19  
14.   Jyrki Tuokko Rastivarsat  FIN  10:58:00   1:03:31  
15.   Ari Heinola Kaakon Rasti  FIN  10:52:00   1:03:33  
16.   Pekka Juvakka Suunta Jyväskylä  FIN  10:44:00   1:04:13  
17.   Timo Nurmela Rasti-Kurikka  FIN  10:12:00   1:05:16  
18.   Juha Kiljunen Rastivarsat  FIN  10:40:00   1:06:03  
19.   Ismo Aho Navi  FIN  10:38:00   1:12:18  
20.   Timo Raudus Eksymä  FIN  10:02:00   1:12:47  
21.   Harri Veijola Lammin Säkiä  FIN  10:18:00   1:12:53  
22.   Matti Ilmonen Itä-Päijänteen Rasti  FIN  10:34:00   1:14:14  
23.   Janne Autero Rasti-Nokia  FIN  10:04:00   1:14:43  
24.   Jouko Huuhka Kankaanpään Suunnistajat  FIN  10:08:00   1:16:38  
25.   Henrik Palmen Espoon Suunta  FIN  10:10:00   1:18:12  
26.   Jaakko Paasi Tampereen Pyrintö  FIN  10:32:00   1:19:06  
27.   Juha Laasanen Laihian Luja  FIN  10:14:00   1:19:58  
28.   Petri Hannila Suunta 2000  FIN  10:28:00   1:21:59  
29.   Pasi Lyyluoma Teuvan Rivakka  FIN  10:30:00   1:25:07  
30.   Thomas Ekström MS Parma  FIN  10:24:00   1:25:59  
31.   Anders Lindahl Akilles OK  FIN  10:26:00   1:28:42  
32.   Jyrki Piirainen Raisu Lumous  FIN  10:00:00   1:30:42  
33.   Jukka Kinnari Suunta Jurva  FIN  10:22:00   1:31:02  
   Martti Kaksonen Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet  FIN  10:06:00   ej startad  
   Jarmo Nivala Ylivieskan Kuula  FIN  10:36:00   disk  
   Petri Lyytikäinen Lappeen Riento  FIN  10:42:00   disk  
| Form av resultaten:
Suomi Svenska English