Hiihtosuunnistuksen SM-pitkämatka (WRE) Jämillä 2.2.2013, Kyrös-Rasti

H70

Sträcktider

    L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-6 6-7 7-8 8-Mål Resultat  
1   Kalle Tolonen
Mesikämmenet
3:39 (2)
14:18 (1)
10:39 (7)
19:36 (1)
5:18 (2)
28:56 (1)
9:20 (4)
32:32 (1)
3:36 (10)
33:36 (1)
1:04 (7)
35:53 (1)
2:17 (4)
38:09 (1)
2:16 (13)
38:51 (1)
42 (15)
38:51  Kalle Tolonen
2   Esko Linna
Nivalan Urheilijat
3:49 (4)
14:19 (2)
10:30 (4)
20:27 (2)
6:08 (10)
30:05 (2)
9:38 (6)
33:23 (2)
3:18 (1)
34:31 (2)
1:08 (9)
37:01 (2)
2:30 (10)
38:56 (2)
1:55 (1)
39:33 (2)
37 (3)
39:33  Esko Linna
3   Markku Salo
Päijät-Rasti
3:52 (5)
15:32 (10)
11:40 (16)
21:02 (4)
5:30 (3)
31:06 (3)
10:04 (10)
34:31 (3)
3:25 (4)
35:42 (3)
1:11 (12)
38:31 (4)
2:49 (18)
40:38 (3)
2:07 (3)
41:18 (3)
40 (9)
41:18  Markku Salo
4   Arto Maronen
Suunta 2000
4:31 (17)
15:12 (6)
10:41 (8)
21:38 (6)
6:26 (12)
31:38 (4)
10:00 (7)
35:06 (4)
3:28 (6)
36:08 (4)
1:02 (2)
38:21 (3)
2:13 (2)
40:44 (4)
2:23 (18)
41:25 (4)
41 (13)
41:25  Arto Maronen
5   Seppo Karjalainen
Kuopion Suunnistajat
3:46 (3)
14:20 (3)
10:34 (5)
20:39 (3)
6:19 (11)
33:06 (8)
12:27 (32)
36:33 (7)
3:27 (5)
37:34 (6)
1:01 (1)
39:58 (5)
2:24 (7)
42:05 (5)
2:07 (3)
42:45 (5)
40 (9)
42:45  Seppo Karjalainen
6   Unto Kanerva
Rasti-Jyry
4:16 (12)
16:24 (18)
12:08 (21)
22:12 (8)
5:48 (6)
32:14 (5)
10:02 (9)
36:27 (6)
4:13 (23)
37:36 (7)
1:09 (10)
40:40 (6)
3:04 (25)
43:01 (6)
2:21 (16)
43:45 (6)
44 (25)
43:45  Unto Kanerva
7   Sulo Jakovlev
Savon Rasti
3:58 (7)
14:32 (5)
10:34 (5)
25:15 (19)
10:43 (33)
34:30 (11)
9:15 (2)
38:28 (10)
3:58 (19)
39:30 (10)
1:02 (2)
41:39 (9)
2:09 (1)
43:46 (9)
2:07 (3)
44:21 (7)
35 (1)
44:21  Sulo Jakovlev
8   Jorma Veijovaara
SK Pohjantähti
3:38 (1)
16:11 (16)
12:33 (27)
22:03 (7)
5:52 (7)
32:30 (6)
10:27 (13)
36:17 (5)
3:47 (15)
37:31 (5)
1:14 (19)
40:57 (7)
3:26 (33)
43:31 (7)
2:34 (24)
44:23 (8)
52 (40)
44:23  Jorma Veijovaara
9   Rauli Pekkala
Mesikämmenet
4:08 (10)
15:18 (7)
11:10 (11)
23:12 (9)
7:54 (25)
33:47 (9)
10:35 (14)
37:36 (8)
3:49 (17)
38:49 (8)
1:13 (18)
41:33 (8)
2:44 (17)
43:45 (8)
2:12 (10)
44:27 (9)
42 (15)
44:27  Rauli Pekkala
10   Jukka Luukko
Päijät-Rasti
4:22 (15)
16:11 (16)
11:49 (17)
23:30 (11)
7:19 (19)
33:54 (10)
10:24 (11)
37:40 (9)
3:46 (14)
38:55 (9)
1:15 (21)
41:45 (10)
2:50 (19)
44:10 (10)
2:25 (20)
44:51 (10)
41 (13)
44:51  Jukka Luukko
11   Pertti Nyberg
SOC Asikkala
7:37 (37)
17:10 (23)
9:33 (1)
26:11 (21)
9:01 (27)
35:19 (16)
9:08 (1)
38:40 (12)
3:21 (2)
39:51 (11)
1:11 (12)
42:21 (11)
2:30 (10)
44:20 (11)
1:59 (2)
44:58 (11)
38 (5)
44:58  Pertti Nyberg
12   Jaakko Reini
Tikkakosken Suunnistajat
5:23 (26)
17:39 (26)
12:16 (25)
23:45 (12)
6:06 (9)
35:14 (15)
11:29 (23)
39:19 (15)
4:05 (21)
40:28 (13)
1:09 (10)
43:04 (13)
2:36 (14)
45:14 (12)
2:10 (8)
45:54 (12)
40 (9)
45:54  Jaakko Reini
13   Kari Koskinen
SOC Asikkala
3:56 (6)
16:34 (19)
12:38 (29)
21:12 (5)
4:38 (1)
32:40 (7)
11:28 (22)
38:48 (13)
6:08 (38)
40:30 (14)
1:42 (37)
43:09 (14)
2:39 (15)
45:20 (13)
2:11 (9)
45:59 (13)
39 (7)
45:59  Kari Koskinen
14   Arvo Paavilainen
Itä-Päijänteen Rasti
4:36 (18)
16:57 (22)
12:21 (26)
24:07 (14)
7:10 (17)
35:05 (13)
10:58 (18)
38:39 (11)
3:34 (9)
39:51 (11)
1:12 (16)
42:45 (12)
2:54 (22)
45:38 (14)
2:53 (31)
46:21 (14)
43 (21)
46:21  Arvo Paavilainen
15   Kauko Tiili
Kontiolahden Urheilijat
4:38 (19)
17:15 (24)
12:37 (28)
24:44 (16)
7:29 (22)
35:52 (18)
11:08 (20)
39:34 (16)
3:42 (11)
40:48 (16)
1:14 (19)
43:29 (15)
2:41 (16)
45:45 (15)
2:16 (13)
46:25 (15)
40 (9)
46:25  Kauko Tiili
16   Matti Keskinen
Tikkakosken Suunnistajat
4:19 (13)
15:58 (14)
11:39 (15)
23:19 (10)
7:21 (20)
34:53 (12)
11:34 (26)
39:13 (14)
4:20 (24)
40:46 (15)
1:33 (35)
43:38 (16)
2:52 (21)
46:14 (16)
2:36 (25)
46:56 (16)
42 (15)
46:56  Matti Keskinen
17   Oiva Kaasalainen
Suunta-Sepot
4:41 (20)
16:56 (21)
12:15 (24)
23:52 (13)
6:56 (15)
35:10 (14)
11:18 (21)
39:55 (18)
4:45 (30)
41:11 (18)
1:16 (23)
44:20 (18)
3:09 (27)
46:47 (17)
2:27 (21)
47:30 (17)
43 (21)
47:30  Oiva Kaasalainen
18   Olavi Erkkilä
Päijät-Rasti
6:26 (34)
18:33 (30)
12:07 (20)
25:04 (17)
6:31 (13)
35:52 (18)
10:48 (16)
39:54 (17)
4:02 (20)
41:05 (17)
1:11 (12)
44:00 (17)
2:55 (23)
47:08 (18)
3:08 (34)
47:53 (18)
45 (28)
47:53  Olavi Erkkilä
19   Matti Lind
Kiimingin Urheilijat
4:49 (22)
15:40 (13)
10:51 (9)
28:22 (28)
12:42 (36)
38:48 (23)
10:26 (12)
42:41 (20)
3:53 (18)
43:43 (20)
1:02 (2)
46:02 (19)
2:19 (5)
48:16 (19)
2:14 (11)
48:58 (19)
42 (15)
48:58  Matti Lind
20   Pauli Korva
Kokkolan Suunnistajat
5:41 (31)
17:51 (27)
12:10 (22)
25:12 (18)
7:21 (20)
36:42 (20)
11:30 (25)
41:14 (19)
4:32 (27)
42:35 (19)
1:21 (27)
46:20 (20)
3:45 (40)
48:43 (20)
2:23 (18)
49:36 (20)
53 (41)
49:36  Pauli Korva
21   Eero Salo
Inkeroisten Terho
9:40 (40)
25:15 (40)
15:35 (41)
30:51 (33)
5:36 (4)
40:10 (27)
9:19 (3)
43:34 (25)
3:24 (3)
44:38 (24)
1:04 (7)
46:57 (22)
2:19 (5)
49:12 (21)
2:15 (12)
49:55 (21)
43 (21)
49:55  Eero Salo
22   Aaro Oksanen
Saarijärven Pullistus
4:21 (14)
15:34 (11)
11:13 (12)
27:58 (27)
12:24 (35)
38:39 (22)
10:41 (15)
43:06 (24)
4:27 (26)
44:22 (22)
1:16 (23)
46:54 (21)
2:32 (12)
49:34 (22)
2:40 (27)
50:11 (22)
37 (3)
50:11  Aaro Oksanen
23   Eino Hakala
Rastiketut
5:33 (28)
17:26 (25)
11:53 (18)
24:07 (14)
6:41 (14)
35:45 (17)
11:38 (27)
42:47 (21)
7:02 (40)
44:04 (21)
1:17 (25)
46:59 (23)
2:55 (23)
49:36 (23)
2:37 (26)
50:25 (23)
49 (38)
50:25  Eino Hakala
24   Kari Salminen
Mikkelin Vauhti
8:16 (38)
21:45 (38)
13:29 (33)
28:55 (29)
7:10 (17)
39:57 (26)
11:02 (19)
43:44 (26)
3:47 (15)
44:59 (25)
1:15 (21)
47:49 (25)
2:50 (19)
50:20 (24)
2:31 (23)
51:07 (24)
47 (34)
51:07  Kari Salminen
25   Arvo Jonkka
Rastikarhut
5:41 (31)
19:37 (33)
13:56 (37)
25:29 (20)
5:52 (7)
37:24 (21)
11:55 (28)
42:55 (22)
5:31 (36)
44:29 (23)
1:34 (36)
47:47 (24)
3:18 (31)
50:34 (25)
2:47 (29)
51:18 (25)
44 (25)
51:18  Arvo Jonkka
26   Reino Österberg
Leppävaaran Sisu
4:12 (11)
15:39 (12)
11:27 (13)
30:08 (32)
14:29 (37)
39:32 (24)
9:24 (5)
43:04 (23)
3:32 (8)
46:22 (27)
3:18 (41)
48:50 (26)
2:28 (9)
51:08 (26)
2:18 (15)
51:50 (26)
42 (15)
51:50  Reino Österberg
27   Eino Karppinen
Säyneisen Salpa
5:40 (30)
16:00 (15)
10:20 (2)
30:54 (34)
14:54 (38)
40:55 (30)
10:01 (8)
45:58 (30)
5:03 (32)
47:30 (30)
1:32 (33)
49:44 (29)
2:14 (3)
52:05 (27)
2:21 (16)
52:41 (27)
36 (2)
52:41  Eino Karppinen
28   Esko Tuliniemi
Pihkaniskat
5:18 (25)
18:07 (29)
12:49 (30)
27:38 (26)
9:31 (29)
40:11 (28)
12:33 (34)
44:31 (27)
4:20 (24)
46:02 (26)
1:31 (31)
49:31 (27)
3:29 (34)
52:18 (28)
2:47 (29)
53:01 (28)
43 (21)
53:01  Esko Tuliniemi
29   Reijo Oja
Nivalan Urheilijat
4:25 (16)
15:18 (7)
10:53 (10)
32:08 (37)
16:50 (41)
43:05 (34)
10:57 (17)
46:49 (32)
3:44 (12)
47:52 (31)
1:03 (5)
50:25 (30)
2:33 (13)
52:34 (29)
2:09 (7)
53:13 (29)
39 (7)
53:13  Reijo Oja
30   Seppo Kettunen
Rasti-Jyry
8:46 (39)
23:14 (39)
14:28 (38)
29:00 (30)
5:46 (5)
41:23 (31)
12:23 (30)
45:29 (29)
4:06 (22)
46:55 (29)
1:26 (29)
50:27 (31)
3:32 (37)
53:09 (30)
2:42 (28)
53:55 (30)
46 (29)
53:55  Seppo Kettunen
31   Juhani Jokinen
Maarian Mahti
4:49 (22)
16:52 (20)
12:03 (19)
27:20 (25)
10:28 (32)
39:51 (25)
12:31 (33)
45:01 (28)
5:10 (33)
46:28 (28)
1:27 (30)
49:37 (28)
3:09 (27)
53:23 (31)
3:46 (40)
54:09 (31)
46 (29)
54:09  Juhani Jokinen
32   Jouko Keskinen
Rasti-Jussit
7:03 (35)
19:15 (31)
12:12 (23)
26:21 (22)
7:06 (16)
41:55 (33)
15:34 (41)
46:47 (31)
4:52 (31)
48:18 (32)
1:31 (31)
51:25 (32)
3:07 (26)
54:29 (32)
3:04 (33)
55:11 (32)
42 (15)
55:11  Jouko Keskinen
33   Jaakko Alalahti
Oulun NMKY
4:06 (9)
14:29 (4)
10:23 (3)
34:07 (39)
19:38 (42)
45:36 (36)
11:29 (23)
49:07 (35)
3:31 (7)
50:10 (35)
1:03 (5)
52:35 (34)
2:25 (8)
54:43 (33)
2:08 (6)
55:21 (33)
38 (5)
55:21  Jaakko Alalahti
34   Mauri Suorajärvi
SK Pohjantähti
4:02 (8)
15:31 (9)
11:29 (14)
31:23 (36)
15:52 (40)
43:45 (35)
12:22 (29)
47:29 (33)
3:44 (12)
48:41 (33)
1:12 (16)
51:52 (33)
3:11 (29)
55:34 (34)
3:42 (39)
56:21 (34)
47 (34)
56:21  Mauri Suorajärvi
35   Tauno Tolmunen
Säyneisen Salpa
5:38 (29)
19:26 (32)
13:48 (34)
26:56 (24)
7:30 (23)
40:33 (29)
13:37 (36)
48:38 (34)
8:05 (41)
50:02 (34)
1:24 (28)
53:32 (35)
3:30 (36)
56:40 (35)
3:08 (34)
57:26 (35)
46 (29)
57:26  Tauno Tolmunen
36   Matti Kuusanka
Rasti-Jyry
4:46 (21)
17:57 (28)
13:11 (32)
26:44 (23)
8:47 (26)
41:26 (32)
14:42 (39)
50:10 (36)
8:44 (42)
51:42 (36)
1:32 (33)
54:53 (36)
3:11 (29)
57:22 (36)
2:29 (22)
58:08 (36)
46 (29)
58:08  Matti Kuusanka
37   Timo Nurmi
Hiisirasti
13:11 (41)
26:18 (41)
13:07 (31)
35:22 (40)
9:04 (28)
49:02 (40)
13:40 (37)
54:20 (40)
5:18 (34)
56:15 (40)
1:55 (38)
59:57 (40)
3:42 (39)
-
-
59:34 (37)
-
59:34  Timo Nurmi
38   Matti Mäkinen
Mesikämmenet
5:02 (24)
21:23 (36)
16:21 (42)
29:16 (31)
7:53 (24)
45:49 (37)
16:33 (42)
51:12 (38)
5:23 (35)
53:08 (37)
1:56 (39)
57:54 (37)
4:46 (42)
1:01:12 (37)
3:18 (37)
1:02:02 (38)
50 (39)
1:02:02  Matti Mäkinen
39   Taisto Riihonen
Kauhajoen Karhu
7:03 (35)
21:38 (37)
14:35 (39)
33:27 (38)
11:49 (34)
46:15 (38)
12:48 (35)
50:47 (37)
4:32 (27)
54:52 (38)
4:05 (42)
58:37 (39)
3:45 (40)
1:01:38 (38)
3:01 (32)
1:02:26 (39)
48 (37)
1:02:26  Taisto Riihonen
40   Karl-Erik Åberg
Espoon Suunta
5:25 (27)
20:45 (35)
15:20 (40)
31:12 (35)
10:27 (31)
46:15 (38)
15:03 (40)
51:54 (39)
5:39 (37)
55:01 (39)
3:07 (40)
58:30 (38)
3:29 (34)
1:02:03 (39)
3:33 (38)
1:02:50 (40)
47 (34)
1:02:50  Karl-Erik Åberg
41   Heikki Partanen
Savon Rasti
6:16 (33)
20:08 (34)
13:52 (35)
35:42 (41)
15:34 (39)
50:13 (41)
14:31 (38)
56:48 (41)
6:35 (39)
57:59 (41)
1:11 (12)
1:01:40 (41)
3:41 (38)
1:06:02 (40)
4:22 (41)
1:06:48 (41)
46 (29)
1:06:48  Heikki Partanen
42   Pentti Karppinen
Rastivarsat
18:04 (42)
31:59 (42)
13:55 (36)
41:34 (42)
9:35 (30)
53:59 (42)
12:25 (31)
58:43 (42)
4:44 (29)
1:00:03 (42)
1:20 (26)
1:03:22 (42)
3:19 (32)
1:06:31 (41)
3:09 (36)
1:07:15 (42)
44 (25)
1:07:15  Pentti Karppinen
   Veikko Huhtinen
Mesikämmenet
4:43
16:26
11:43
23:18
6:52
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
bröt  Veikko Huhtinen
   Erkki Vistiaho
Kokkolan Suunnistajat
4:44
19:26
14:42
-
-
42:52
-
47:36
4:44
48:54
1:18
53:17
4:23
56:35
3:18
57:33
58
disk  Erkki Vistiaho
| Form av resultaten:
Suomi Svenska English