Lapin Lumirastit ja SM-erikoispitkä, Alatornion Pirkat ja Suunta 2000

H12 1. dag

Sträcktider

    L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-6 6-Mål Resultat  
1   Niklas Ekström
MS Parma
1:29 (6)
3:04 (1)
1:35 (2)
3:48 (1)
44 (1)
5:25 (1)
1:37 (6)
7:24 (1)
1:59 (2)
8:28 (1)
1:04 (2)
8:59 (1)
31 (8)
8:59  Niklas Ekström
2   Matias Maijala
Lapin Veikot
1:20 (2)
3:07 (3)
1:47 (5)
4:03 (3)
56 (5)
5:29 (2)
1:26 (3)
7:39 (2)
2:10 (4)
8:52 (2)
1:13 (5)
9:18 (2)
26 (1)
9:18  Matias Maijala
3   Tatu Heiskanen
Sonkajärven Pahka
1:22 (3)
4:21 (9)
2:59 (11)
5:10 (7)
49 (3)
6:14 (5)
1:04 (1)
8:03 (4)
1:49 (1)
9:09 (3)
1:06 (3)
9:36 (3)
27 (2)
9:36  Tatu Heiskanen
4   Eetu Petrelius
Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
1:29 (6)
3:25 (5)
1:56 (7)
4:29 (5)
1:04 (9)
5:48 (4)
1:19 (2)
7:59 (3)
2:11 (5)
9:44 (4)
1:45 (13)
10:15 (4)
31 (8)
10:15  Eetu Petrelius
5   Mikhail Chernykh
Hyvinkään Rasti
1:36 (9)
3:04 (1)
1:28 (1)
3:50 (2)
46 (2)
6:51 (6)
3:01 (13)
8:50 (5)
1:59 (2)
9:52 (5)
1:02 (1)
10:19 (5)
27 (2)
10:19  Mikhail Chernykh
6   Matti Kallio
Keravan Urheilijat
1:37 (10)
3:57 (7)
2:20 (9)
5:12 (8)
1:15 (12)
6:54 (7)
1:42 (8)
9:58 (7)
3:04 (11)
11:35 (6)
1:37 (8)
12:08 (6)
33 (11)
12:08  Matti Kallio
7   Matti Laasanen
Laihian Luja
1:27 (4)
3:08 (4)
1:41 (3)
4:06 (4)
58 (7)
5:32 (3)
1:26 (3)
9:15 (6)
3:43 (12)
12:07 (7)
2:52 (15)
12:40 (7)
33 (11)
12:40  Matti Laasanen
8   Veeti Miikki
SK Vuoksi
1:33 (8)
5:10 (11)
3:37 (12)
6:11 (11)
1:01 (8)
8:32 (9)
2:21 (11)
11:09 (8)
2:37 (8)
12:29 (8)
1:20 (7)
12:59 (8)
30 (4)
12:59  Veeti Miikki
9   Matias Maronen
Lynx
1:53 (12)
6:47 (15)
4:54 (14)
8:03 (14)
1:16 (15)
9:39 (11)
1:36 (5)
12:14 (9)
2:35 (7)
13:52 (9)
1:38 (10)
14:27 (9)
35 (14)
14:27  Matias Maronen
10   Kristian Rosenblad
Mäntsälän Urheilijat
4:57 (16)
6:43 (14)
1:46 (4)
9:04 (15)
2:21 (16)
10:41 (13)
1:37 (6)
13:24 (10)
2:43 (9)
15:06 (10)
1:42 (12)
15:36 (10)
30 (4)
15:36  Kristian Rosenblad
11   Niko Hemminki
Rasti-Jussit
1:15 (1)
6:40 (13)
5:25 (15)
7:31 (12)
51 (4)
11:37 (14)
4:06 (15)
14:22 (13)
2:45 (10)
15:31 (11)
1:09 (4)
16:01 (11)
30 (4)
16:01  Niko Hemminki
12   Rasmus Toivanen
Hiidenkiertäjät
1:28 (5)
9:07 (16)
7:39 (16)
10:03 (16)
56 (5)
12:01 (15)
1:58 (9)
14:17 (12)
2:16 (6)
15:33 (12)
1:16 (6)
16:07 (12)
34 (13)
16:07  Rasmus Toivanen
13   Eemeli Kokkonen
Kajaanin Suunnistajat
1:39 (11)
3:28 (6)
1:49 (6)
4:32 (6)
1:04 (9)
7:08 (8)
2:36 (12)
14:12 (11)
7:04 (13)
15:50 (13)
1:38 (10)
16:21 (13)
31 (8)
16:21  Eemeli Kokkonen
14   Vili Hämäläinen
Olavin Rasti
1:57 (15)
4:34 (10)
2:37 (10)
5:49 (10)
1:15 (12)
9:20 (10)
3:31 (14)
18:43 (14)
9:23 (15)
20:20 (14)
1:37 (8)
20:56 (14)
36 (15)
20:56  Vili Hämäläinen
15   Vili Olkkonen
Kangasala SK
1:55 (14)
4:09 (8)
2:14 (8)
5:22 (9)
1:13 (11)
13:57 (16)
8:35 (16)
21:37 (15)
7:40 (14)
23:51 (15)
2:14 (14)
24:21 (15)
30 (4)
24:21  Vili Olkkonen
16   Valtteri Aikio
Kuusamon Erä-Veikot
1:54 (13)
6:32 (12)
4:38 (13)
7:47 (13)
1:15 (12)
9:53 (12)
2:06 (10)
24:16 (16)
14:23 (16)
32:45 (16)
8:29 (16)
33:23 (16)
38 (16)
33:23  Valtteri Aikio
   Erno-Kalle Rissanen
Sonkajärven Pahka
1:41
5:17
3:36
6:15
58
7:54
1:39
10:12
2:18
-
-
12:21
-
disk  Erno-Kalle Rissanen
| Form av resultaten:
Suomi Svenska English