Lapin Lumirastit ja SM-erikoispitkä, Alatornion Pirkat ja Suunta 2000

H12 3. dag

Sträcktider

    L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-6 6-7 7-Mål Resultat  
1   Niklas Ekström
MS Parma
1:20 (1)
4:00 (1)
2:40 (1)
6:59 (1)
2:59 (1)
8:24 (1)
1:25 (4)
11:01 (1)
2:37 (1)
12:45 (1)
1:44 (3)
13:46 (1)
1:01 (1)
14:26 (1)
40 (4)
14:26  Niklas Ekström
2   Matias Maijala
Lapin Veikot
1:27 (5)
4:10 (2)
2:43 (2)
8:29 (3)
4:19 (5)
9:40 (3)
1:11 (1)
12:35 (2)
2:55 (3)
14:28 (2)
1:53 (6)
15:31 (2)
1:03 (2)
16:09 (2)
38 (2)
16:09  Matias Maijala
3   Tatu Heiskanen
Sonkajärven Pahka
1:21 (2)
4:14 (3)
2:53 (3)
8:10 (2)
3:56 (3)
9:33 (2)
1:23 (3)
12:51 (3)
3:18 (4)
14:32 (3)
1:41 (2)
15:37 (3)
1:05 (5)
16:12 (3)
35 (1)
16:12  Tatu Heiskanen
4   Rasmus Toivanen
Hiidenkiertäjät
1:31 (7)
4:58 (6)
3:27 (8)
9:13 (5)
4:15 (4)
10:32 (4)
1:19 (2)
13:25 (4)
2:53 (2)
15:09 (4)
1:44 (3)
16:19 (4)
1:10 (6)
17:04 (4)
45 (12)
17:04  Rasmus Toivanen
5   Eemeli Kokkonen
Kajaanin Suunnistajat
1:51 (13)
5:17 (9)
3:26 (7)
9:10 (4)
3:53 (2)
10:58 (6)
1:48 (8)
14:32 (5)
3:34 (7)
17:07 (5)
2:35 (15)
18:33 (5)
1:26 (11)
19:17 (5)
44 (10)
19:17  Eemeli Kokkonen
6   Mikhail Chernykh
Hyvinkään Rasti
1:41 (11)
4:36 (5)
2:55 (4)
9:17 (6)
4:41 (7)
10:42 (5)
1:25 (4)
16:04 (8)
5:22 (14)
17:54 (7)
1:50 (5)
18:57 (6)
1:03 (2)
19:37 (6)
40 (4)
19:37  Mikhail Chernykh
7   Matti Laasanen
Laihian Luja
1:29 (6)
5:01 (8)
3:32 (9)
9:42 (7)
4:41 (7)
12:06 (8)
2:24 (10)
15:35 (6)
3:29 (6)
17:35 (6)
2:00 (7)
19:01 (7)
1:26 (11)
19:47 (7)
46 (13)
19:47  Matti Laasanen
8   Veeti Miikki
SK Vuoksi
1:39 (8)
4:59 (7)
3:20 (6)
10:12 (8)
5:13 (9)
11:40 (7)
1:28 (6)
15:50 (7)
4:10 (10)
18:02 (8)
2:12 (11)
19:17 (8)
1:15 (9)
19:59 (8)
42 (7)
19:59  Veeti Miikki
9   Matti Kallio
Keravan Urheilijat
1:39 (8)
5:35 (10)
3:56 (10)
11:25 (10)
5:50 (11)
14:24 (10)
2:59 (15)
18:04 (10)
3:40 (8)
20:21 (9)
2:17 (13)
21:49 (9)
1:28 (15)
22:37 (9)
48 (14)
22:37  Matti Kallio
10   Matias Maronen
Lynx
1:50 (12)
6:06 (12)
4:16 (12)
11:19 (9)
5:13 (9)
13:51 (9)
2:32 (11)
18:01 (9)
4:10 (10)
20:26 (10)
2:25 (14)
21:52 (10)
1:26 (11)
22:41 (10)
49 (15)
22:41  Matias Maronen
11   Niko Hemminki
Rasti-Jussit
1:25 (3)
4:33 (4)
3:08 (5)
13:59 (11)
9:26 (14)
15:38 (11)
1:39 (7)
20:15 (11)
4:37 (13)
21:52 (11)
1:37 (1)
23:06 (11)
1:14 (8)
23:48 (11)
42 (7)
23:48  Niko Hemminki
12   Vili Olkkonen
Kangasala SK
1:51 (13)
6:55 (14)
5:04 (14)
15:21 (12)
8:26 (12)
17:53 (12)
2:32 (11)
21:37 (12)
3:44 (9)
23:49 (13)
2:12 (11)
25:08 (12)
1:19 (10)
25:51 (12)
43 (9)
25:51  Vili Olkkonen
13   Erno-Kalle Rissanen
Sonkajärven Pahka
1:52 (15)
6:23 (13)
4:31 (13)
15:34 (13)
9:11 (13)
18:14 (13)
2:40 (13)
21:40 (13)
3:26 (5)
23:44 (12)
2:04 (8)
25:11 (13)
1:27 (14)
25:55 (13)
44 (10)
25:55  Erno-Kalle Rissanen
14   Eetu Petrelius
Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
1:40 (10)
5:37 (11)
3:57 (11)
17:13 (14)
11:36 (15)
19:34 (14)
2:21 (9)
23:53 (14)
4:19 (12)
25:59 (14)
2:06 (9)
27:11 (14)
1:12 (7)
27:51 (14)
40 (4)
27:51  Eetu Petrelius
15   Kristian Rosenblad
Mäntsälän Urheilijat
1:25 (3)
18:37 (15)
17:12 (15)
23:17 (15)
4:40 (6)
26:05 (15)
2:48 (14)
34:54 (15)
8:49 (15)
37:04 (15)
2:10 (10)
38:08 (15)
1:04 (4)
38:47 (15)
39 (3)
38:47  Kristian Rosenblad
   Valtteri Aikio
Kuusamon Erä-Veikot
1:42
33:50
32:08
39:59
6:09
42:42
2:43
50:12
7:30
-
-
53:04
-
53:55
51
disk  Valtteri Aikio
   Mattias Lauri
FK Herkules
4:40
13:34
8:54
27:48
14:14
32:23
4:35
41:50
9:27
-
-
49:33
-
51:11
1:38
disk  Mattias Lauri
| Form av resultaten:
Suomi Svenska English