Lapin Lumirastit ja SM-erikoispitkä, Alatornion Pirkat ja Suunta 2000

H14 2. dag

Sträcktider

    L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-6 6-7 7-8 8-9 9-Mål Resultat  
1   Aapo Viippola
Oulun Tarmo
3:30 (3)
4:24 (1)
54 (1)
6:19 (1)
1:55 (1)
12:26 (1)
6:07 (1)
20:32 (1)
8:06 (3)
22:10 (1)
1:38 (4)
24:27 (1)
2:17 (1)
27:02 (1)
2:35 (2)
27:48 (1)
46 (1)
28:24 (1)
36 (2)
28:24  Aapo Viippola
2   Roni-Ville Rissanen
Sonkajärven Pahka
3:29 (1)
4:27 (3)
58 (4)
6:26 (4)
1:59 (4)
12:57 (2)
6:31 (3)
20:45 (2)
7:48 (1)
22:14 (2)
1:29 (2)
25:11 (2)
2:57 (4)
28:07 (2)
2:56 (5)
28:56 (2)
49 (2)
29:35 (2)
39 (7)
29:35  Roni-Ville Rissanen
3   Niklas Heikkilä
Kouvolan Suunnistajat
3:35 (5)
4:35 (5)
1:00 (5)
6:56 (5)
2:21 (5)
13:23 (3)
6:27 (2)
21:14 (3)
7:51 (2)
22:47 (3)
1:33 (3)
25:28 (3)
2:41 (3)
28:10 (3)
2:42 (3)
29:11 (3)
1:01 (5)
29:48 (3)
37 (4)
29:48  Niklas Heikkilä
4   Niilo Ojanaho
Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
3:30 (3)
4:27 (3)
57 (3)
6:23 (2)
1:56 (2)
13:24 (4)
7:01 (5)
22:19 (4)
8:55 (5)
23:46 (4)
1:27 (1)
26:21 (4)
2:35 (2)
28:43 (4)
2:22 (1)
29:35 (4)
52 (3)
30:08 (4)
33 (1)
30:08  Niilo Ojanaho
5   Valtteri Niska
Lapuan Virkiä
3:58 (7)
4:59 (6)
1:01 (6)
7:29 (7)
2:30 (7)
14:04 (5)
6:35 (4)
23:53 (5)
9:49 (7)
25:40 (5)
1:47 (6)
28:45 (5)
3:05 (6)
31:51 (5)
3:06 (7)
32:57 (5)
1:06 (6)
33:33 (5)
36 (2)
33:33  Valtteri Niska
6   Väinö Kotro
SK Vuoksi
3:56 (6)
5:01 (7)
1:05 (7)
7:23 (6)
2:22 (6)
17:32 (6)
10:09 (6)
26:59 (6)
9:27 (6)
28:40 (6)
1:41 (5)
33:15 (6)
4:35 (7)
36:13 (6)
2:58 (6)
37:54 (6)
1:41 (8)
38:32 (6)
38 (5)
38:32  Väinö Kotro
7   Pyry Hyppölä
Sotkamon Jymy
3:29 (1)
4:25 (2)
56 (2)
6:23 (2)
1:58 (3)
23:01 (7)
16:38 (8)
31:30 (7)
8:29 (4)
33:17 (7)
1:47 (6)
36:14 (7)
2:57 (4)
39:07 (7)
2:53 (4)
40:06 (7)
59 (4)
40:44 (7)
38 (5)
40:44  Pyry Hyppölä
8   Juho Leskelä
Oulunsalon Vasama
7:33 (8)
9:07 (8)
1:34 (8)
13:22 (8)
4:15 (8)
24:45 (8)
11:23 (7)
39:45 (8)
15:00 (8)
42:36 (8)
2:51 (8)
49:05 (8)
6:29 (8)
53:38 (8)
4:33 (8)
55:07 (8)
1:29 (7)
55:56 (8)
49 (8)
55:56  Juho Leskelä
| Form av resultaten:
Suomi Svenska English