Lapin Lumirastit ja SM-erikoispitkä, Alatornion Pirkat ja Suunta 2000

H21 2. dag

Smart Follow

        Starttid Mellantid
28,5 km
Mellantid
38,5 km
Mål
44,0 km
 
1.   Peter Arnesson IF Hallby SOK  SWE  12:01:00         2:02:02  
2.   Staffan Tunis IF Femman  FIN  12:01:00         2:02:09  
3.   Janne Häkkinen Suunta Jyväskylä  FIN  12:01:00         2:02:13  
4.   Lars Moholdt Wing OK  NOR  12:01:00         2:02:15  
5.   Hannu-Pekka Pukema Navi  FIN  12:01:00         2:07:27  
6.   Teemu Köngäs Puolangan Ryhti  FIN  12:01:00         2:07:29  
7.   Martin Hammarberg Sundsvalls OK  SWE  12:01:00         2:07:56  
8.   Christian Spoerry Umeå OK  SWE  12:01:00         2:11:01  
9.   Simo Turunen SK Vuoksi  FIN  12:01:00         2:12:28  
10.   Seppo Mäkinen Suunta 2000  FIN  12:01:00         2:12:29  
11.   Teemu Rantala IF Femman  FIN  12:01:00         2:17:01  
12.   Peter Sundelin IF Femman  FIN  12:01:00         2:18:24  
13.   Kare Kaskinen Ulvilan Ura  FIN  12:01:00         2:23:54  
14.   Antti Honkimaa Espoon Suunta  FIN  12:01:00         2:24:58  
15.   Jaakko Urpalainen Miehikkälän Vilkas  FIN  12:01:00         2:25:03  
16.   Markus Hannula Mäntsälän Urheilijat  FIN  12:01:00         2:26:18  
17.   Ville Saikko Lappeen Riento  FIN  12:01:00         2:29:02  
18.   Ville Väyrynen Rasti-Pielinen  FIN  12:01:00         2:34:29  
19.   Ville Paldan Kyrös-Rasti  FIN  12:01:00         2:39:58  
20.   Samuli Huusko Laitasaaren Veto  FIN  12:01:00         2:40:01  
21.   Riku Siren Kyrös-Rasti  FIN  12:01:00         2:46:21  
22.   Tuomas Hiltunen Rasti-Pielinen  FIN  12:01:00         2:51:56  
23.   Topi Suomalainen Navi  FIN  12:01:00         2:59:45  
24.   Matti Raitoharju Rasti-Lukko  FIN  12:01:00         3:07:02  
   Tommi Reponen Suunta Jyväskylä  FIN  12:01:00         disk  
   Matti Keskinarkaus Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura  FIN  12:01:00         disk  
   Lauri Leinonen Navi  FIN  12:01:00         disk  
   Ilpo Viippola Suunta 2000  FIN  12:01:00         disk  
| Form av resultaten:
Suomi Svenska English