Lapin Lumirastit ja SM-erikoispitkä, Alatornion Pirkat ja Suunta 2000

H55 3. dag

Sträcktider

    L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-6 6-7 7-8 8-9 9-10 10-11 11-12 12-Mål Resultat  
1   Tapio Mannila
Epilän Esa
3:40 (2)
6:24 (2)
2:44 (2)
8:08 (2)
1:44 (2)
10:13 (2)
2:05 (2)
12:03 (1)
1:50 (2)
15:13 (1)
3:10 (1)
16:39 (1)
1:26 (3)
18:17 (1)
1:38 (4)
20:02 (1)
1:45 (3)
24:31 (1)
4:29 (1)
27:44 (1)
3:13 (2)
28:48 (1)
1:04 (1)
29:22 (1)
34 (2)
29:22  Tapio Mannila
2   Heikki Peltonen
Itä-Päijänteen Rasti
3:32 (1)
6:07 (1)
2:35 (1)
7:49 (1)
1:42 (1)
9:52 (1)
2:03 (1)
12:14 (2)
2:22 (9)
15:44 (2)
3:30 (6)
16:58 (2)
1:14 (1)
18:22 (2)
1:24 (1)
20:04 (2)
1:42 (1)
25:18 (2)
5:14 (3)
28:29 (2)
3:11 (1)
29:33 (2)
1:04 (1)
30:05 (2)
32 (1)
30:05  Heikki Peltonen
3   Ari Martikainen
Haapamäen Urheilijat
3:42 (3)
6:39 (3)
2:57 (5)
8:40 (3)
2:01 (4)
10:49 (3)
2:09 (3)
12:38 (3)
1:49 (1)
15:49 (3)
3:11 (3)
17:43 (3)
1:54 (9)
19:09 (3)
1:26 (2)
20:57 (3)
1:48 (4)
26:06 (3)
5:09 (2)
29:28 (3)
3:22 (3)
30:38 (3)
1:10 (4)
31:12 (3)
34 (2)
31:12  Ari Martikainen
4   Jari Mahlamäki
Teuvan Rivakka
3:58 (4)
6:47 (4)
2:49 (4)
8:44 (4)
1:57 (3)
11:00 (4)
2:16 (5)
12:56 (4)
1:56 (3)
16:29 (4)
3:33 (7)
18:09 (4)
1:40 (7)
20:07 (4)
1:58 (9)
21:50 (4)
1:43 (2)
27:10 (4)
5:20 (4)
30:56 (4)
3:46 (8)
32:11 (4)
1:15 (8)
32:49 (4)
38 (5)
32:49  Jari Mahlamäki
5   Pekka Hiltunen
Rasti-Pielinen
5:25 (10)
8:11 (10)
2:46 (3)
10:42 (8)
2:31 (6)
12:53 (6)
2:11 (4)
14:51 (5)
1:58 (4)
18:01 (5)
3:10 (1)
19:32 (5)
1:31 (6)
21:02 (5)
1:30 (3)
22:56 (5)
1:54 (6)
28:23 (5)
5:27 (6)
31:53 (5)
3:30 (4)
33:01 (5)
1:08 (3)
33:39 (5)
38 (5)
33:39  Pekka Hiltunen
6   Timo Halla-Aho
Joutsenon Kullervo
4:47 (9)
7:54 (9)
3:07 (7)
10:36 (7)
2:42 (8)
13:04 (7)
2:28 (7)
16:13 (7)
3:09 (10)
19:24 (7)
3:11 (3)
20:49 (6)
1:25 (2)
22:30 (6)
1:41 (5)
24:21 (6)
1:51 (5)
30:11 (6)
5:50 (9)
33:41 (6)
3:30 (4)
34:51 (6)
1:10 (4)
35:30 (6)
39 (7)
35:30  Timo Halla-Aho
7   Timo Ahlroth
Turengin Sarastus
4:11 (5)
7:20 (5)
3:09 (8)
11:42 (9)
4:22 (9)
14:59 (8)
3:17 (9)
17:02 (8)
2:03 (5)
20:31 (8)
3:29 (5)
21:59 (7)
1:28 (5)
23:41 (7)
1:42 (6)
25:54 (7)
2:13 (9)
31:26 (7)
5:32 (7)
35:11 (7)
3:45 (7)
36:31 (7)
1:20 (9)
37:10 (7)
39 (7)
37:10  Timo Ahlroth
8   Esa Juura
Kankaanpään Suunnistajat
4:34 (8)
7:44 (8)
3:10 (9)
10:00 (5)
2:16 (5)
12:38 (5)
2:38 (8)
14:59 (6)
2:21 (8)
19:02 (6)
4:03 (8)
22:18 (8)
3:16 (10)
26:09 (8)
3:51 (10)
28:18 (8)
2:09 (8)
34:13 (8)
5:55 (10)
38:20 (8)
4:07 (10)
39:47 (8)
1:27 (10)
40:26 (8)
39 (7)
40:26  Esa Juura
9   Jouko Karppinen
Laitasaaren Veto
4:29 (7)
7:31 (6)
3:02 (6)
15:34 (10)
8:03 (10)
17:52 (10)
2:18 (6)
20:12 (10)
2:20 (7)
24:20 (10)
4:08 (9)
26:12 (10)
1:52 (8)
27:56 (10)
1:44 (7)
29:51 (10)
1:55 (7)
35:12 (9)
5:21 (5)
38:46 (9)
3:34 (6)
39:57 (9)
1:11 (6)
40:32 (9)
35 (4)
40:32  Jouko Karppinen
10   Esa Saarela
Kokkolan Suunnistajat
4:20 (6)
7:36 (7)
3:16 (10)
10:14 (6)
2:38 (7)
17:24 (9)
7:10 (10)
19:35 (9)
2:11 (6)
23:44 (9)
4:09 (10)
25:10 (9)
1:26 (3)
27:02 (9)
1:52 (8)
29:48 (9)
2:46 (10)
35:27 (10)
5:39 (8)
39:23 (10)
3:56 (9)
40:37 (10)
1:14 (7)
41:19 (10)
42 (10)
41:19  Esa Saarela
| Form av resultaten:
Suomi Svenska English