Lapin Lumirastit ja SM-erikoispitkä, Alatornion Pirkat ja Suunta 2000

H70 3. dag

Sträcktider

    L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-6 6-7 7-8 8-9 9-10 10-11 11-Mål Resultat  
1   Seppo Karjalainen
Kuopion Suunnistajat
3:06 (2)
5:05 (2)
1:59 (3)
8:04 (1)
2:59 (1)
10:11 (1)
2:07 (2)
11:42 (1)
1:31 (7)
15:25 (1)
3:43 (1)
18:10 (1)
2:45 (5)
20:46 (1)
2:36 (1)
22:01 (1)
1:15 (1)
23:15 (1)
1:14 (5)
24:20 (1)
1:05 (3)
24:58 (1)
38 (3)
24:58  Seppo Karjalainen
2   Jouko Torvikoski
Järvenpään Palo
3:23 (6)
5:35 (5)
2:12 (4)
8:58 (6)
3:23 (7)
11:21 (5)
2:23 (7)
12:47 (4)
1:26 (3)
17:00 (3)
4:13 (5)
19:40 (3)
2:40 (2)
22:38 (3)
2:58 (7)
24:02 (2)
1:24 (5)
25:12 (2)
1:10 (3)
26:16 (2)
1:04 (1)
26:55 (2)
39 (5)
26:55  Jouko Torvikoski
3   Asko Harvala
Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
3:18 (5)
5:13 (3)
1:55 (2)
8:37 (4)
3:24 (8)
10:39 (2)
2:02 (1)
13:11 (6)
2:32 (17)
17:22 (5)
4:11 (4)
20:26 (5)
3:04 (10)
23:15 (4)
2:49 (4)
24:34 (3)
1:19 (2)
25:48 (3)
1:14 (5)
27:21 (3)
1:33 (17)
28:02 (3)
41 (9)
28:02  Asko Harvala
4   Pertti Nyberg
SOC Asikkala
3:10 (3)
5:03 (1)
1:53 (1)
8:07 (2)
3:04 (4)
10:48 (3)
2:41 (9)
12:04 (2)
1:16 (1)
15:47 (2)
3:43 (1)
18:35 (2)
2:48 (8)
21:11 (2)
2:36 (1)
25:18 (5)
4:07 (20)
26:14 (4)
56 (1)
27:26 (4)
1:12 (7)
28:10 (4)
44 (13)
28:10  Pertti Nyberg
5   Mauri Suorajärvi
SK Pohjantähti
3:36 (8)
5:52 (7)
2:16 (5)
9:19 (7)
3:27 (9)
11:35 (6)
2:16 (3)
13:09 (5)
1:34 (8)
17:29 (6)
4:20 (7)
20:16 (4)
2:47 (6)
23:29 (5)
3:13 (12)
24:52 (4)
1:23 (4)
26:29 (5)
1:37 (16)
27:39 (5)
1:10 (5)
28:22 (5)
43 (11)
28:22  Mauri Suorajärvi
6   Jorma Veijovaara
SK Pohjantähti
3:35 (7)
6:20 (10)
2:45 (16)
10:12 (12)
3:52 (14)
13:44 (11)
3:32 (15)
15:12 (9)
1:28 (4)
19:55 (9)
4:43 (10)
22:38 (8)
2:43 (3)
25:34 (7)
2:56 (5)
27:03 (7)
1:29 (9)
28:10 (6)
1:07 (2)
29:29 (6)
1:19 (11)
30:14 (6)
45 (14)
30:14  Jorma Veijovaara
7   Markku Tunturi
Valkeakosken Haka
3:37 (9)
6:02 (8)
2:25 (10)
9:31 (8)
3:29 (10)
11:48 (7)
2:17 (4)
13:32 (7)
1:44 (11)
18:31 (7)
4:59 (13)
22:07 (6)
3:36 (14)
25:07 (6)
3:00 (9)
26:46 (6)
1:39 (13)
28:19 (7)
1:33 (13)
29:41 (7)
1:22 (14)
30:21 (7)
40 (7)
30:21  Markku Tunturi
8   Kalle Männikkö
Oulun NMKY:n Urheilijat
4:06 (15)
6:28 (12)
2:22 (7)
9:50 (9)
3:22 (6)
14:32 (13)
4:42 (18)
16:02 (11)
1:30 (6)
20:07 (10)
4:05 (3)
22:54 (9)
2:47 (6)
26:07 (9)
3:13 (12)
27:33 (8)
1:26 (8)
28:56 (8)
1:23 (7)
30:10 (8)
1:14 (9)
30:48 (8)
38 (3)
30:48  Kalle Männikkö
9   Esko Linna
Nivalan Urheilijat
3:00 (1)
5:21 (4)
2:21 (6)
8:24 (3)
3:03 (2)
15:21 (15)
6:57 (20)
16:50 (13)
1:29 (5)
21:03 (11)
4:13 (5)
23:37 (10)
2:34 (1)
26:33 (10)
2:56 (5)
27:54 (9)
1:21 (3)
29:06 (9)
1:12 (4)
30:19 (9)
1:13 (8)
30:53 (9)
34 (1)
30:53  Esko Linna
10   Oiva Kaasalainen
Suunta-Sepot
3:57 (13)
6:33 (13)
2:36 (14)
10:03 (11)
3:30 (11)
12:22 (8)
2:19 (6)
14:00 (8)
1:38 (10)
19:02 (8)
5:02 (14)
22:36 (7)
3:34 (13)
25:55 (8)
3:19 (14)
27:59 (10)
2:04 (18)
29:23 (10)
1:24 (8)
30:55 (10)
1:32 (16)
31:41 (10)
46 (15)
31:41  Oiva Kaasalainen
11   Jaakko Alalahti
Oulun NMKY:n Urheilijat
3:13 (4)
5:48 (6)
2:35 (13)
8:51 (5)
3:03 (2)
11:08 (4)
2:17 (4)
12:33 (3)
1:25 (2)
17:05 (4)
4:32 (9)
24:52 (11)
7:47 (20)
27:50 (11)
2:58 (7)
29:15 (11)
1:25 (7)
31:16 (11)
2:01 (19)
32:33 (11)
1:17 (10)
33:10 (11)
37 (2)
33:10  Jaakko Alalahti
12   Eino Karppinen
Säyneisen Salpa
3:42 (11)
6:12 (9)
2:30 (11)
10:00 (10)
3:48 (13)
12:52 (9)
2:52 (11)
16:30 (12)
3:38 (19)
21:51 (13)
5:21 (15)
25:33 (13)
3:42 (15)
29:01 (13)
3:28 (15)
30:47 (13)
1:46 (16)
32:32 (13)
1:45 (18)
33:43 (12)
1:11 (6)
34:22 (12)
39 (5)
34:22  Eino Karppinen
13   Timo Rapakko
Suomusjärven Sisu
3:58 (14)
6:20 (10)
2:22 (7)
10:20 (13)
4:00 (15)
13:26 (10)
3:06 (14)
15:50 (10)
2:24 (16)
21:41 (12)
5:51 (18)
25:01 (12)
3:20 (11)
28:43 (12)
3:42 (18)
30:15 (12)
1:32 (10)
31:48 (12)
1:33 (13)
33:46 (13)
1:58 (19)
34:35 (13)
49 (18)
34:35  Timo Rapakko
14   Erkki Vistiaho
Kokkolan Suunnistajat
7:18 (20)
9:42 (17)
2:24 (9)
13:29 (17)
3:47 (12)
15:56 (16)
2:27 (8)
17:41 (15)
1:45 (12)
22:35 (15)
4:54 (12)
26:27 (15)
3:52 (16)
30:02 (14)
3:35 (16)
32:02 (14)
2:00 (17)
33:28 (14)
1:26 (9)
34:49 (14)
1:21 (13)
35:37 (14)
48 (17)
35:37  Erkki Vistiaho
15   Erkki Oinas
Kuusamon Erä-Veikot
4:45 (17)
7:21 (15)
2:36 (14)
12:15 (16)
4:54 (19)
16:12 (17)
3:57 (16)
18:13 (16)
2:01 (14)
24:02 (17)
5:49 (17)
28:25 (16)
4:23 (17)
31:37 (15)
3:12 (10)
33:01 (15)
1:24 (5)
34:33 (15)
1:32 (12)
35:42 (15)
1:09 (4)
36:24 (15)
42 (10)
36:24  Erkki Oinas
16   Lauri Koskenkorva
Nivalan Urheilijat
4:08 (16)
6:41 (14)
2:33 (12)
10:48 (14)
4:07 (16)
13:51 (12)
3:03 (12)
18:19 (17)
4:28 (20)
23:43 (16)
5:24 (16)
29:05 (17)
5:22 (19)
32:42 (16)
3:37 (17)
34:24 (16)
1:42 (15)
35:57 (16)
1:33 (13)
37:16 (16)
1:19 (11)
38:06 (16)
50 (19)
38:06  Lauri Koskenkorva
17   Heikki Partanen
Savon Rasti
4:57 (18)
7:51 (16)
2:54 (17)
12:08 (15)
4:17 (17)
14:49 (14)
2:41 (9)
17:35 (14)
2:46 (18)
22:25 (14)
4:50 (11)
25:53 (14)
3:28 (12)
38:20 (17)
12:27 (20)
39:56 (17)
1:36 (12)
41:25 (17)
1:29 (11)
42:56 (17)
1:31 (15)
43:42 (17)
46 (15)
43:42  Heikki Partanen
18   Reijo Oja
Nivalan Urheilijat
3:39 (10)
22:20 (19)
18:41 (19)
25:34 (19)
3:14 (5)
30:22 (19)
4:48 (19)
31:56 (19)
1:34 (8)
36:23 (19)
4:27 (8)
39:19 (19)
2:56 (9)
42:31 (18)
3:12 (10)
44:12 (18)
1:41 (14)
45:38 (18)
1:26 (9)
47:15 (18)
1:37 (18)
47:55 (18)
40 (7)
47:55  Reijo Oja
19   Heikki Sulander
Sahalahden Kunto
5:34 (19)
14:34 (18)
9:00 (18)
19:30 (18)
4:56 (20)
23:59 (18)
4:29 (17)
26:21 (18)
2:22 (15)
34:13 (18)
7:52 (19)
38:57 (18)
4:44 (18)
43:50 (19)
4:53 (19)
46:06 (19)
2:16 (19)
48:11 (19)
2:05 (20)
50:13 (19)
2:02 (20)
51:15 (19)
1:02 (20)
51:15  Heikki Sulander
20   Veikko Huhtinen
Mesikämmenet
3:50 (12)
29:15 (20)
25:25 (20)
33:37 (20)
4:22 (18)
36:42 (20)
3:05 (13)
38:35 (20)
1:53 (13)
46:48 (20)
8:13 (20)
49:32 (20)
2:44 (4)
52:20 (20)
2:48 (3)
53:55 (20)
1:35 (11)
55:39 (20)
1:44 (17)
56:43 (20)
1:04 (1)
57:26 (20)
43 (11)
57:26  Veikko Huhtinen
   Reino Kukkohovi
Oulunsalon Vasama
4:33
25:39
21:06
29:29
3:50
36:16
6:47
38:03
1:47
53:36
15:33
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
bröt  Reino Kukkohovi
   Matti Haatainen
Iisu
4:22
7:01
2:39
11:16
4:15
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
bröt  Matti Haatainen
   Reijo Haaja
Valkeakosken Haka
3:38
5:37
1:59
8:48
3:11
12:22
3:34
13:52
1:30
-
-
20:34
-
23:19
2:45
24:38
1:19
25:49
1:11
26:59
1:10
27:42
43
disk  Reijo Haaja
| Form av resultaten:
Suomi Svenska English