23. MERIDA MTB FINLANDIA, 10.8.2013

Puoli-Finlandia miehet

Startlista

301Sami HiltunenLaPy / Team Lahden PolkupyärähuFIN12:15:00   151
302Pasi Aalto--FIN12:15:00   152
303Janne AaltonenMuu seuraFIN12:15:00   153
304Markus AhonenIV-ykkäset oyFIN12:15:00   154
305Timo AhvenainenLahtiFIN12:15:00   155
306Jukka AlkunenMTB-LohjaFIN12:15:00   156
307Sami AnttilaLammin Betoni oyFIN12:15:00   157
308Erik EklundFOCUSFIN12:15:00   158
309Janne ElkalaLahden PyäräilijätFIN12:15:00   159
310Markus ForssträmHePoFIN12:15:00   160
311Mikko GerdtZepaFIN12:15:00   161
312Matti GrändahlTeam GarminFIN12:15:00   162
313Juha GyllingKaupin KanuunatFIN12:15:00   163
314Jussi HakanenPPP-97FIN12:15:00   164
315Henri HakavuoriTeam GarminFIN12:15:00   165
316Janne HallikainenHePoFIN12:15:00   166
317Samuel HalmeTeam MedilaserFIN12:15:00   167
318Timo HeinoSäkylän yritysFIN12:15:00   168
319Tomi HeinonenTeam DNFFIN12:15:00   169
320Jussi HeinonsaloFC CrespoFIN12:15:00   170
321Harri HelinHelkamaFIN12:15:00   171
322Ossi HenrikssonFIN12:15:00   172
323Olli HimanenCycling El BurroFIN12:15:00   173
324Risto HirvikallioFOCUSFIN12:15:00   174
325Jani Hjelm-FIN12:15:00   175
326Aaro HonkalaTeam GarminFIN12:15:00   176
327Eero HonkalaTeam GarminFIN12:15:00   177
328Elias HämäläinenIso-TFIN12:15:00   178
329Joni HätinenKouvolan pyäräilijätFIN12:15:00   179
330Kimmo IlomäkiJyväskylän PyäräilyseuraFIN12:15:00   180
331Sami JalonenHämeenlinnaFIN12:15:00   181
332Petri JärvinenOasisFIN12:15:00   182
333Teemu JärvinenOasisFIN12:15:00   183
334Erik KaarlampiKouvolaFIN12:15:00   184
335Ari KaikkonenTeam GarminFIN12:15:00   185
336Tuomas KallioinenEi oleFIN12:15:00   186
337Esko KankainenEspooFIN12:15:00   187
338Christian KantolaWasa VelocityFIN12:15:00   188
339Heikki KerttulaKaupin KanuunatFIN12:15:00   189
340Jani Koiranen-FIN12:15:00   190
341Mika KoivistoMC KramppiFIN12:15:00   191
342Jun KojimaMTBCFFIN12:15:00   192
343Seppo KokkoEspooFIN12:15:00   193
344Jukka KorhonenTeameXdreamersFIN12:15:00   194
345Mika KorhonenyksityinenFIN12:15:00   195
346Tuomo KoskinenMc LanditosFIN12:15:00   196
347Tuomo KujanpääPusulan polkijatFIN12:15:00   197
348Jouni KytäläCycle Club HelsinkiFIN12:15:00   198
349Ilpo LahdelmaLahtiFIN12:15:00   199
350Lauri LahtiLahtiFIN12:15:00   200
351Ossi LahtinenMaastoon PoljeFIN12:15:00   201
352Mike LaihoPorvooFIN12:15:00   202
353Lassi-Pekka LaitinenMaastoon PoljeFIN12:15:00   203
354Mikko Lappalainen--FIN12:15:00   204
355Jukka Laulumaa--FIN12:15:00   205
356Arto LehikoinenUP, Uudenmaan PyäräilijätFIN12:15:00   206
357Lasse LeinonenTeam GarminFIN12:15:00   207
358Antti Leskinen-FIN12:15:00   208
359Miska LintulaHHCMBFIN12:15:00   209
360Andres Lähmus-EST12:15:00   210
361Hannu LouhivuoriLallinsuon kampiFIN12:15:00   211
362Tomi LukkarinenHC-KaivokselaFIN12:15:00   212
363Tatu Lund-FIN12:15:00   213
364Kai MalinenHämeenlinnaFIN12:15:00   214
365Ilpo MikonmäkiRovaniemiFIN12:15:00   215
366Juuso Mykkänen--FIN12:15:00   216
367Markku MäkiLahtiFIN12:15:00   217
368Olli NakariHelsinkiFIN12:15:00   218
369Ari NieminenFIN12:15:00   219
370Jani Nieminen--FIN12:15:00   220
371Janne NieminenTeam DNFFIN12:15:00   221
372Sampsa NukarinenKuopion PyäräilyseuraFIN12:15:00   222
373Janne NumminenLahtiFIN12:15:00   223
374Janne Nurminen--FIN12:15:00   224
375Petri NurminenHypyFIN12:15:00   225
376Arttu NymanJYPSFIN12:15:00   226
377Santtu NymanRetkikunta Messilä RacingFIN12:15:00   227
378Jani PeltolaLASFIN12:15:00   228
379Juha-Pekka Peltola--FIN12:15:00   229
380Tomi PuttoLahtiFIN12:15:00   230
381Petri PuustinenRetkikunta Messilä RacingFIN12:15:00   231
382Perttu PärssinenTeam MedilaserFIN12:15:00   232
383Antti PönniKouvolan PyäräilijätFIN12:15:00   233
384Juha Rainio--FIN12:15:00   234
385Topi RajalaTeam GarminFIN12:15:00   235
386Teemu RemonenMeridaFIN12:15:00   236
387Sami RiiheläKontulaFIN12:15:00   237
388Anssi RinneIK-32FIN12:15:00   238
389Lasse RinneIK-32FIN12:15:00   239
390Taavi RouhiainenTeam GarminFIN12:15:00   240
391Juha RämäläMaastoon PoljeFIN12:15:00   241
392Matti SaarimaaHelsinkiFIN12:15:00   242
393Mikko SaarnidhTFIN12:15:00   243
394Antti SairanenKlaukkalaFIN12:15:00   244
395Toni Sandberg-FIN12:15:00   245
396Antti SilvennoinenKuopysFIN12:15:00   246
397Tuomas SipiläTampereFIN12:15:00   247
398Chris SkogSunnFIN12:15:00   248
399Juha Sopukki--FIN12:15:00   249
400Jari SuuronenSumiaisten KuntoFIN12:15:00   250
401Kaj TienvieriTampereFIN12:15:00   251
402Leinonen Timo-FIN12:15:00   252
403Anssi Tiukka-FIN12:15:00   253
404Mikko Tommola-FIN12:15:00   254
405Jarkko TonttilaFIN12:15:00   255
406Marko TuominenkoriaFIN12:15:00   256
407Jukka TurtiainenOTBFIN12:15:00   257
408Rainer ValioHelsinkiFIN12:15:00   258
409Eero VarjusTCCFIN12:15:00   259
410Antti Vilpponenmaastoonpolje.fiFIN12:15:00   260
411Niko VironenLahden PyäräilijätFIN12:15:00   261
412Jussi VitikkaTampereFIN12:15:00   262
413Ossi VuolaFocus Team FinlandFIN12:15:00   263
414Vesa VäkeväCycle Club HelsinkiFIN12:15:00   264
415Teemu YlhäisiMTBCFFIN12:15:00   265
416Mika YlikojolaJyväskylän PyäräilyseuraFIN12:15:00   266
419Lauri LehtinenRajamäen RykmenttiFIN12:15:00   269
483Jani PuurttinenNastola12:15:00   333
484Juha KauppinenJyväskylän Pyöräilyseura12:15:00   334
489Miikka MäkeläTeam Biramax12:15:00   339
490Jarno HaansolaTeam Biramax12:15:00   340
491Petteri NopsanenMC Kramppi12:15:00   341
494Timo VesalaPPP-9712:15:00   344
498Miko LeppäniemiRiihimäen Varuskunnan Urheilija12:15:00   348
499Heikki PalmuPalmu Racing12:15:00   349
500Oskari LevänenVihdin Viesti12:15:00   350
501Janne PenttiläLahti12:15:00   351
502Jarkko Mikkola12:15:00   352
503Ville KnuutinenEspoo12:15:00   353
504Juha JuosilaKorson Kaiku12:15:00   354
507Jyrki Vankalo12:15:00   357
509Niko PietariIlmajoki12:15:00   359
511Ville KuuselaMTBCF12:15:00   361
512Sipos Balasz12:15:00   362
515Mikko TauriainenImatran Urheilijat12:15:00   365
518Andreas FlinckPorvoo12:15:00   368
520Mikael Hautamäki12:15:00   370
522Jani HyykoskiKouvola12:15:00   372
523Petri RyhänenRekolan Pullaposket12:15:00   373
524Johannes RaunioRekolan Pullaposket12:15:00   374
525Mika HenttuTeam JuMi12:15:00   375
526Juha-Matti KotirantaTeam JuMi12:15:00   376
527Mikko TurunenVarkaus12:15:00   377
528Jukka BergmanHyPy12:15:00   378
532Janne VanttajaMerida12:15:00   382
| Form av resultaten:
Suomi Svenska English