XXVIII Oravatonni, 6.10.2013

D10

Sträcktider

    L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-Mål Resultat  
1   Ilona Ruohola
MS Parma
2:14 (1)
3:49 (1)
1:35 (1)
5:48 (1)
1:59 (1)
9:13 (1)
3:25 (1)
10:31 (1)
1:18 (3)
11:00 (1)
29 (5)
11:00  Ilona Ruohola
2   Katri Kontio
Kangasala SK
2:41 (6)
4:42 (4)
2:01 (4)
7:04 (2)
2:22 (2)
10:40 (2)
3:36 (2)
12:18 (2)
1:38 (7)
12:48 (2)
30 (7)
12:48  Katri Kontio
3   Ilona Tikkakoski
Tampereen Pyrintö
2:16 (2)
4:13 (3)
1:57 (3)
7:05 (3)
2:52 (6)
11:50 (3)
4:45 (5)
13:23 (3)
1:33 (6)
13:50 (3)
27 (2)
13:50  Ilona Tikkakoski
4   Suvi Heikkilä
Lynx
2:21 (3)
4:11 (2)
1:50 (2)
8:07 (4)
3:56 (10)
13:00 (4)
4:53 (6)
14:11 (4)
1:11 (1)
14:38 (4)
27 (2)
14:38  Suvi Heikkilä
5   Elli Salonen
Helsingin Suunnistajat
4:19 (16)
6:31 (13)
2:12 (6)
10:20 (9)
3:49 (9)
14:25 (5)
4:05 (3)
16:12 (5)
1:47 (13)
16:38 (5)
26 (1)
16:38  Elli Salonen
6   Saana Kuusinen
Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat
2:50 (8)
5:19 (6)
2:29 (9)
8:07 (4)
2:48 (4)
15:06 (6)
6:59 (9)
16:19 (6)
1:13 (2)
16:49 (6)
30 (7)
16:49  Saana Kuusinen
7   Reeta Virtanen
Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat
3:10 (12)
5:23 (8)
2:13 (7)
8:11 (6)
2:48 (4)
15:21 (7)
7:10 (10)
17:09 (7)
1:48 (14)
17:39 (7)
30 (7)
17:39  Reeta Virtanen
8   Aada Vataa
RastiPiikkiö
2:37 (5)
6:23 (10)
3:46 (14)
9:45 (8)
3:22 (7)
15:54 (8)
6:09 (7)
17:32 (8)
1:38 (7)
18:06 (8)
34 (16)
18:06  Aada Vataa
9   Jenna Koskinen
Angelniemen Ankkuri
3:26 (13)
7:42 (14)
4:16 (15)
12:28 (11)
4:46 (12)
16:34 (9)
4:06 (4)
18:17 (9)
1:43 (10)
18:49 (9)
32 (12)
18:49  Jenna Koskinen
10   Valeria Nosova
Russia
2:59 (9)
8:03 (15)
5:04 (16)
16:32 (15)
8:29 (14)
22:45 (10)
6:13 (8)
25:00 (10)
2:15 (15)
25:37 (10)
37 (17)
25:37  Valeria Nosova
11   Essi Saarela
RastiPiikkiö
3:01 (11)
6:29 (12)
3:28 (13)
10:34 (10)
4:05 (11)
23:32 (11)
12:58 (13)
25:16 (11)
1:44 (11)
25:45 (11)
29 (5)
25:45  Essi Saarela
12   Jaana Haapala
Paimion Rasti
2:47 (7)
5:22 (7)
2:35 (10)
9:03 (7)
3:41 (8)
26:19 (12)
17:16 (15)
28:04 (12)
1:45 (12)
28:36 (12)
32 (12)
28:36  Jaana Haapala
13   Silja Yli-Hietanen
Tampereen Pyrintö
2:24 (4)
4:50 (5)
2:26 (8)
16:13 (14)
11:23 (16)
28:13 (13)
12:00 (12)
29:54 (13)
1:41 (9)
30:22 (13)
28 (4)
30:22  Silja Yli-Hietanen
14   Veera Turakainen
Helsingin Suunnistajat
8:30 (17)
10:31 (17)
2:01 (4)
13:10 (12)
2:39 (3)
30:17 (14)
17:07 (14)
31:47 (14)
1:30 (5)
32:19 (14)
32 (12)
32:19  Veera Turakainen
15   Henrika Brink
Pargas IF
3:00 (10)
6:27 (11)
3:27 (12)
22:56 (17)
16:29 (17)
30:38 (15)
7:42 (11)
33:36 (15)
2:58 (16)
34:06 (15)
30 (7)
34:06  Henrika Brink
16   Siiri Sorjonen
Espoon Suunta
3:29 (15)
6:10 (9)
2:41 (11)
14:39 (13)
8:29 (14)
32:19 (16)
17:40 (16)
33:45 (16)
1:26 (4)
34:15 (16)
30 (7)
34:15  Siiri Sorjonen
17   Silja Koskinen
Turun Suunnistajat
3:27 (14)
10:04 (16)
6:37 (17)
17:21 (16)
7:17 (13)
36:50 (17)
19:29 (17)
40:12 (17)
3:22 (17)
40:45 (17)
33 (15)
40:45  Silja Koskinen
   Emilia Tala
Helsingin Suunnistajat
2:12
3:48
1:36
5:38
1:50
-
-
14:43
-
15:09
26
disk  Emilia Tala
| Form av resultaten:
Suomi Svenska English