XXVIII Oravatonni, 6.10.2013

D13

Smart Follow

        Starttid Mål
2,5 km
 
1.   Veera Haavisto Kyrös-Rasti  FIN  13:02:00   20:07  
2.   Saara Saalo Mäntsälän Urheilijat  FIN  13:26:00   22:23  
3.   Jenny Virtala Pargas IF  FIN  13:22:00   22:53  
4.   Siiri Saalo Mäntsälän Urheilijat  FIN  12:26:00   23:09  
5.   Lotta Eerola Tampereen Pyrintö  FIN  12:04:00   23:17  
6.   Kaisa Haanpää Tampereen Pyrintö  FIN  12:52:00   23:49  
7.   Venla Turakainen Helsingin Suunnistajat  FIN  12:58:00   24:56  
8.   Renja Roos Angelniemen Ankkuri  FIN  12:44:00   25:05  
9.   Saara Yli-Hietanen Tampereen Pyrintö  FIN  12:22:00   25:25  
10.   Miina Ruoti Vehkalahden Veikot  FIN  12:06:00   25:45  
11.   Aino Palmen Espoon Suunta  FIN  13:18:00   26:49  
12.   Tuuli Tiitola Kangasala SK  FIN  12:32:00   26:53  
13.   Sanni Kuusinen Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat  FIN  12:56:00   26:54  
14.   Eriikka Nenonen Rastivarsat  FIN  12:08:00   27:05  
15.   Anna Jasu Rasti 88  FIN  12:18:00   27:10  
16.   Lotta Välkki Koovee  FIN  12:14:00   27:51  
17.   Anni Pohjalainen Loimaan Jankko  FIN  13:20:00   28:23  
18.   Eveliina Lohikainen Rastivarsat  FIN  12:30:00   28:32  
19.   Saara Pernu Espoon Suunta  FIN  12:40:00   28:54  
20.   Neea Kormu Vehkalahden Veikot  FIN  12:16:00   29:06  
21.   Jutta Ojala Vehkalahden Veikot  FIN  13:14:00   29:47  
22.   Anu Saarinen Rasti 88  FIN  12:46:00   29:51  
23.   Netta Toivanen Kyrös-Rasti  FIN  12:12:00   29:59  
24.   Henna Lehtonen Tuusulan Voima-Veikot  FIN  13:08:00   30:19  
25.   Anna Itkonen Kyrös-Rasti  FIN  13:10:00   30:23  
26.   Inkalilja Pirinen Keravan Urheilijat  FIN  13:00:00   30:55  
27.   Greta Biskop Kokkolan Suunnistajat  FIN  12:50:00   31:24  
28.   Veera Kuusisto Angelniemen Ankkuri  FIN  12:10:00   32:08  
29.   Heidi Rautamaa Vehkalahden Veikot  FIN  13:06:00   32:16  
30.   Elisa Ståhlberg Espoon Suunta  FIN  12:28:00   33:16  
31.   Elina Heinonen MS Parma  FIN  13:16:00   33:24  
32.   Sara Peltonen Lapuan Virkiä  FIN  13:24:00   33:32  
33.   Kaisu Kyrö Rastivarsat  FIN  12:48:00   33:39  
34.   Hilda Yliluikki Suomusjärven Sisu  FIN  13:04:00   33:55  
35.   Aino Kuusela Rastivarsat  FIN  13:12:00   33:59  
36.   Raita Pakkanen Vehkalahden Veikot  FIN  12:24:00   34:47  
37.   Milla Valtonen Eura-Kauttuan Urheilijat  FIN  12:42:00   35:44  
38.   Emmi Kortteinen Koovee  FIN  12:54:00   36:27  
39.   Elisa Kiljunen Rastivarsat  FIN  12:20:00   37:56  
40.   Elisa Mattila Kyrös-Rasti  FIN  12:36:00   46:07  
41.   Sonja Vähätalo Rajamäen Rykmentti  FIN  12:34:00   46:22  
   Nelli Niskanen Vehkalahden Veikot  FIN  12:38:00   ej startad  
| Form av resultaten:
Suomi Svenska English