XXVIII Oravatonni, 6.10.2013

D18

Sträcktider

    L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-6 6-7 7-8 8-9 9-10 10-Mål Resultat  
1   Venla Heikkilä
Mäntsälän Urheilijat
6:30 (12)
10:39 (9)
4:09 (1)
13:52 (6)
3:13 (1)
15:23 (7)
1:31 (5)
23:20 (3)
7:57 (2)
30:36 (3)
7:16 (3)
34:45 (1)
4:09 (1)
40:35 (1)
5:50 (1)
43:51 (1)
3:16 (2)
46:00 (1)
2:09 (2)
46:28 (1)
28 (6)
46:28  Venla Heikkilä
2   Essi Hakala
MS Parma
4:58 (7)
9:19 (6)
4:21 (3)
13:58 (7)
4:39 (11)
15:14 (4)
1:16 (1)
23:09 (1)
7:55 (1)
30:22 (1)
7:13 (1)
34:54 (2)
4:32 (2)
41:08 (2)
6:14 (2)
44:29 (2)
3:21 (3)
46:36 (2)
2:07 (1)
47:02 (2)
26 (4)
47:02  Essi Hakala
3   Aino Väyrynen
Kymin Suunnistajat
3:39 (1)
8:44 (2)
5:05 (7)
13:16 (4)
4:32 (8)
14:41 (3)
1:25 (3)
23:15 (2)
8:34 (4)
30:30 (2)
7:15 (2)
35:03 (3)
4:33 (4)
41:30 (3)
6:27 (4)
44:40 (3)
3:10 (1)
46:57 (3)
2:17 (4)
47:21 (3)
24 (1)
47:21  Aino Väyrynen
4   Helena Matilainen
Helsingin Suunnistajat
4:52 (6)
9:55 (7)
5:03 (6)
14:32 (8)
4:37 (10)
16:13 (8)
1:41 (7)
24:10 (4)
7:57 (2)
31:30 (4)
7:20 (4)
36:53 (4)
5:23 (7)
43:11 (4)
6:18 (3)
46:33 (4)
3:22 (4)
48:44 (4)
2:11 (3)
49:09 (4)
25 (2)
49:09  Helena Matilainen
5   Tuulia Kivistö
IF Sibbo-Vargarna
4:25 (4)
8:38 (1)
4:13 (2)
12:02 (1)
3:24 (2)
13:27 (1)
1:25 (3)
25:07 (5)
11:40 (14)
32:27 (5)
7:20 (4)
36:59 (5)
4:32 (2)
44:18 (5)
7:19 (8)
48:45 (5)
4:27 (12)
51:02 (5)
2:17 (4)
51:27 (5)
25 (2)
51:27  Tuulia Kivistö
6   Lilia Emaldynova
Angelniemen Ankkuri
3:57 (2)
9:10 (5)
5:13 (8)
13:35 (5)
4:25 (7)
15:17 (5)
1:42 (8)
25:36 (7)
10:19 (7)
33:37 (7)
8:01 (8)
39:04 (6)
5:27 (10)
45:57 (6)
6:53 (6)
50:00 (6)
4:03 (10)
52:36 (6)
2:36 (9)
53:06 (6)
30 (11)
53:06  Lilia Emaldynova
7   Tiina Anttila
Suomusjärven Sisu
4:11 (3)
9:09 (4)
4:58 (5)
13:09 (3)
4:00 (4)
15:19 (6)
2:10 (17)
25:31 (6)
10:12 (5)
33:21 (6)
7:50 (6)
41:51 (7)
8:30 (17)
48:29 (7)
6:38 (5)
52:01 (7)
3:32 (6)
54:41 (7)
2:40 (10)
55:09 (7)
28 (6)
55:09  Tiina Anttila
8   Lilja Österman
Turun Suunnistajat
4:25 (4)
8:53 (3)
4:28 (4)
12:52 (2)
3:59 (3)
14:12 (2)
1:20 (2)
30:28 (10)
16:16 (19)
38:24 (8)
7:56 (7)
45:36 (9)
7:12 (14)
53:13 (9)
7:37 (9)
56:37 (8)
3:24 (5)
59:01 (8)
2:24 (7)
59:28 (8)
27 (5)
59:28  Lilja Österman
9   Laura Korpela
Rasti 88
5:54 (11)
11:50 (10)
5:56 (12)
16:22 (10)
4:32 (8)
18:07 (10)
1:45 (9)
28:36 (8)
10:29 (9)
38:54 (9)
10:18 (14)
44:24 (8)
5:30 (11)
52:47 (8)
8:23 (10)
56:46 (9)
3:59 (9)
59:40 (9)
2:54 (13)
1:00:11 (9)
31 (13)
1:00:11  Laura Korpela
10   Salla Saarijärvi
Tampereen Pyrintö
13:44 (18)
19:02 (18)
5:18 (10)
23:18 (18)
4:16 (5)
25:15 (18)
1:57 (14)
35:41 (16)
10:26 (8)
43:57 (14)
8:16 (9)
48:54 (14)
4:57 (5)
55:59 (13)
7:05 (7)
59:44 (10)
3:45 (7)
1:02:08 (10)
2:24 (7)
1:02:39 (10)
31 (13)
1:02:39  Salla Saarijärvi
11   Agneta Boxström
IF Sibbo-Vargarna
7:19 (15)
13:36 (13)
6:17 (13)
19:15 (13)
5:39 (14)
21:08 (12)
1:53 (12)
31:48 (12)
10:40 (10)
41:37 (12)
9:49 (12)
47:02 (11)
5:25 (9)
55:33 (10)
8:31 (13)
59:59 (11)
4:26 (11)
1:02:41 (11)
2:42 (11)
1:03:16 (11)
35 (19)
1:03:16  Agneta Boxström
12   Anni Reiman
Angelniemen Ankkuri
11:31 (17)
17:07 (17)
5:36 (11)
21:52 (17)
4:45 (12)
23:26 (17)
1:34 (6)
33:39 (13)
10:13 (6)
43:07 (13)
9:28 (10)
48:31 (13)
5:24 (8)
56:55 (14)
8:24 (11)
1:00:49 (13)
3:54 (8)
1:03:10 (12)
2:21 (6)
1:03:43 (12)
33 (17)
1:03:43  Anni Reiman
13   Anni-Elina Koskiaho
Vehkalahden Veikot
5:17 (8)
10:32 (8)
5:15 (9)
16:16 (9)
5:44 (15)
18:05 (9)
1:49 (10)
29:09 (9)
11:04 (12)
40:32 (10)
11:23 (17)
47:19 (12)
6:47 (13)
55:49 (12)
8:30 (12)
1:00:46 (12)
4:57 (15)
1:04:49 (13)
4:03 (20)
1:05:17 (13)
28 (6)
1:05:17  Anni-Elina Koskiaho
14   Ruut Kanko
Koovee
7:47 (16)
14:04 (15)
6:17 (13)
18:20 (11)
4:16 (5)
20:13 (11)
1:53 (12)
30:53 (11)
10:40 (10)
41:07 (11)
10:14 (13)
46:29 (10)
5:22 (6)
55:41 (11)
9:12 (16)
1:02:39 (14)
6:58 (20)
1:06:18 (14)
3:39 (19)
1:06:54 (14)
36 (21)
1:06:54  Ruut Kanko
15   Juulia Vehkalahti
Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima
7:00 (14)
13:19 (11)
6:19 (15)
18:29 (12)
5:10 (13)
21:44 (13)
3:15 (20)
35:44 (17)
14:00 (17)
45:30 (15)
9:46 (11)
51:37 (15)
6:07 (12)
1:02:38 (15)
11:01 (20)
1:07:38 (15)
5:00 (16)
1:10:40 (15)
3:02 (15)
1:11:11 (15)
31 (13)
1:11:11  Juulia Vehkalahti
16   Maija Raasakka
Espoon Suunta
5:29 (9)
13:47 (14)
8:18 (19)
19:48 (14)
6:01 (18)
21:45 (14)
1:57 (14)
35:14 (15)
13:29 (16)
45:39 (16)
10:25 (15)
54:32 (16)
8:53 (19)
1:04:34 (16)
10:02 (17)
1:09:15 (16)
4:41 (13)
1:12:13 (16)
2:58 (14)
1:12:43 (16)
30 (11)
1:12:43  Maija Raasakka
17   Reea Ruusuvuori
Vakka-Rasti
5:30 (10)
14:13 (16)
8:43 (20)
20:39 (16)
6:26 (20)
22:30 (16)
1:51 (11)
34:01 (14)
11:31 (13)
45:56 (17)
11:55 (18)
54:32 (16)
8:36 (18)
1:05:00 (17)
10:28 (19)
1:11:38 (17)
6:38 (19)
1:14:31 (17)
2:53 (12)
1:14:59 (17)
28 (6)
1:14:59  Reea Ruusuvuori
18   Enni Ahlfors
Angelniemen Ankkuri
6:47 (13)
13:27 (12)
6:40 (16)
19:49 (15)
6:22 (19)
21:47 (15)
1:58 (16)
38:00 (18)
16:13 (18)
57:53 (18)
19:53 (21)
1:07:30 (18)
9:37 (20)
1:17:40 (18)
10:10 (18)
1:24:05 (18)
6:25 (18)
1:27:16 (18)
3:11 (17)
1:27:44 (18)
28 (6)
1:27:44  Enni Ahlfors
19   Emilia Kaustinen
Himangan Urheilijat
25:20 (20)
32:09 (20)
6:49 (18)
37:59 (20)
5:50 (16)
41:24 (20)
3:25 (21)
54:09 (19)
12:45 (15)
1:08:36 (19)
14:27 (19)
1:16:35 (19)
7:59 (16)
1:25:27 (19)
8:52 (14)
1:30:14 (19)
4:47 (14)
1:33:46 (19)
3:32 (18)
1:34:20 (19)
34 (18)
1:34:20  Emilia Kaustinen
20   Henna Jylhä
Kokkolan Suunnistajat
29:26 (21)
36:14 (21)
6:48 (17)
42:09 (21)
5:55 (17)
45:11 (21)
3:02 (19)
1:02:08 (21)
16:57 (20)
1:12:35 (20)
10:27 (16)
1:20:26 (20)
7:51 (15)
1:29:29 (20)
9:03 (15)
1:34:40 (20)
5:11 (17)
1:37:47 (20)
3:07 (16)
1:38:22 (20)
35 (19)
1:38:22  Henna Jylhä
21   Venla Saarela
Kokkolan Suunnistajat
14:54 (19)
23:49 (19)
8:55 (21)
32:25 (19)
8:36 (21)
35:14 (19)
2:49 (18)
55:54 (20)
20:40 (21)
1:14:49 (21)
18:55 (20)
1:26:30 (21)
11:41 (21)
1:40:29 (21)
13:59 (21)
1:48:21 (21)
7:52 (21)
1:54:31 (21)
6:10 (21)
1:55:03 (21)
32 (16)
1:55:03  Venla Saarela
   Caroline Holmgren
IF Sibbo-Vargarna
27:23
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
1:08:30
-
1:09:09
39
bröt  Caroline Holmgren
| Form av resultaten:
Suomi Svenska English