XXVIII Oravatonni, 6.10.2013

D60

Sträcktider

    L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-6 6-7 7-8 8-Mål Resultat  
1   Ulla Kurvinen
Hiidenkiertäjät
9:57 (2)
12:46 (1)
2:49 (2)
18:13 (2)
5:27 (2)
29:11 (1)
10:58 (7)
36:56 (1)
7:45 (4)
38:44 (1)
1:48 (1)
43:45 (1)
5:01 (2)
44:38 (1)
53 (2)
45:22 (1)
44 (9)
45:22  Ulla Kurvinen
2   Eija Suna
MS Parma
11:55 (4)
14:42 (3)
2:47 (1)
20:21 (3)
5:39 (4)
29:40 (2)
9:19 (4)
37:31 (2)
7:51 (5)
39:35 (2)
2:04 (4)
45:29 (2)
5:54 (5)
46:16 (2)
47 (1)
46:47 (2)
31 (1)
46:47  Eija Suna
3   Marja-Liisa Salonen
Hauhon Sisu
12:44 (6)
16:10 (5)
3:26 (5)
23:04 (6)
6:54 (8)
31:08 (4)
8:04 (1)
38:50 (4)
7:42 (3)
40:40 (3)
1:50 (2)
45:39 (3)
4:59 (1)
46:34 (3)
55 (3)
47:09 (3)
35 (5)
47:09  Marja-Liisa Salonen
4   Leena Savonen
Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat
11:39 (3)
14:55 (4)
3:16 (4)
20:50 (4)
5:55 (5)
29:41 (3)
8:51 (2)
38:49 (3)
9:08 (7)
40:52 (4)
2:03 (3)
47:48 (4)
6:56 (6)
48:53 (4)
1:05 (7)
49:34 (4)
41 (8)
49:34  Leena Savonen
5   Helena Kanste
OK Raseborg
13:17 (7)
16:31 (7)
3:14 (3)
22:26 (5)
5:55 (5)
31:52 (5)
9:26 (5)
40:48 (6)
8:56 (6)
42:53 (5)
2:05 (5)
48:44 (5)
5:51 (4)
49:46 (5)
1:02 (6)
50:21 (5)
35 (5)
50:21  Helena Kanste
6   Pirjo Kurppa
Maarian Mahti
9:40 (1)
13:06 (2)
3:26 (5)
17:57 (1)
4:51 (1)
34:23 (8)
16:26 (11)
41:21 (7)
6:58 (1)
43:43 (7)
2:22 (6)
49:03 (6)
5:20 (3)
49:58 (6)
55 (3)
50:29 (6)
31 (1)
50:29  Pirjo Kurppa
7   Maaria Ritasalo
Vakka-Rasti
13:48 (8)
18:07 (8)
4:19 (12)
23:35 (8)
5:28 (3)
32:29 (6)
8:54 (3)
40:06 (5)
7:37 (2)
42:54 (6)
2:48 (9)
51:19 (7)
8:25 (10)
52:20 (7)
1:01 (5)
52:53 (7)
33 (3)
52:53  Maaria Ritasalo
8   Beatrice Malmsten
Lynx
12:33 (5)
16:29 (6)
3:56 (9)
23:22 (7)
6:53 (7)
33:40 (7)
10:18 (6)
43:17 (8)
9:37 (8)
45:48 (8)
2:31 (7)
53:01 (8)
7:13 (7)
54:09 (8)
1:08 (8)
54:49 (8)
40 (7)
54:49  Beatrice Malmsten
9   Pirkko Rinne-Tamminen
Turun Visat
14:25 (9)
18:26 (10)
4:01 (10)
25:51 (9)
7:25 (10)
38:28 (9)
12:37 (8)
50:12 (9)
11:44 (11)
53:03 (9)
2:51 (11)
1:06:49 (9)
13:46 (12)
1:08:09 (9)
1:20 (11)
1:08:58 (9)
49 (11)
1:08:58  Pirkko Rinne-Tamminen
10   Leena Metsämäki
Turun Suunnistajat
14:41 (10)
18:22 (9)
3:41 (7)
25:53 (10)
7:31 (11)
46:27 (12)
20:34 (12)
57:27 (12)
11:00 (10)
1:00:03 (11)
2:36 (8)
1:07:42 (11)
7:39 (9)
1:08:54 (10)
1:12 (9)
1:09:40 (10)
46 (10)
1:09:40  Leena Metsämäki
11   Margit Riikonen
Perttelin Peikot
17:28 (12)
21:46 (12)
4:18 (11)
28:47 (12)
7:01 (9)
42:04 (10)
13:17 (9)
57:26 (11)
15:22 (12)
1:00:23 (12)
2:57 (12)
1:07:37 (10)
7:14 (8)
1:08:57 (11)
1:20 (11)
1:09:48 (11)
51 (12)
1:09:48  Margit Riikonen
12   Riitta Toikka
RastiPiikkiö
16:36 (11)
20:22 (11)
3:46 (8)
28:01 (11)
7:39 (12)
42:13 (11)
14:12 (10)
52:53 (10)
10:40 (9)
55:43 (10)
2:50 (10)
1:08:11 (12)
12:28 (11)
1:09:27 (12)
1:16 (10)
1:10:00 (12)
33 (3)
1:10:00  Riitta Toikka
   Liisa Peltola
MS Parma
12:16
15:15
2:59
28:31
13:16
-
-
-
-
-
-
42:36
-
44:56
2:20
46:01
1:05
bröt  Liisa Peltola
| Form av resultaten:
Suomi Svenska English