XXVIII Oravatonni, 6.10.2013

D9RR

Startlista

571Aada SuuronenMS Parma11:12:00   182387
572Noora HannulaLaitilan Jyske11:14:00   80185
573Ilona KukkonenVehkalahden VeikotFIN11:16:00 
574Maija VarmavuoRajamäen RykmenttiFIN11:17:00   190816
575Ella RantalaHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN11:18:00   168200
576Ilona LohtanderRasti-LukkoFIN11:19:00   169776
577Pinja LaaksoPaimion RastiFIN11:20:00   170080
578Kia MbembelaLynxFIN11:21:00   178262
579Ida KattilakoskiKokkolan SuunnistajatFIN11:22:00   89242
580Inkeri HolmroosTurun SuunnistajatFIN11:23:00   124472
581Amiina HeinonenPargas IFFIN11:24:00 
582Lumi MaasiltaRastivarsatFIN11:25:00   194827
583Johanna NaskaliKyrös-RastiFIN11:26:00   41968
584Anni RintanenKangasala SKFIN11:27:00   178012
585Nora KytäjäHiidenkiertäjätFIN11:28:00   45068
586Kiia JokelaVehkalahden VeikotFIN11:29:00   102368
587Emilia RantanenKeravan UrheilijatFIN11:30:00 
588Jenny KrappeMS ParmaFIN11:31:00   170499
589Ella HirvilammiAuran VannasFIN11:32:00   179637
590Ada KaresNakkilan WisaFIN11:33:00   56400
591Saga WickholmIF Sibbo-VargarnaFIN11:34:00   92910
592Moona MultalaRajamäen RykmenttiFIN11:35:00   195310
593Senni RuuskanenMäntsälän UrheilijatFIN11:36:00   191643
594Linnea SoikkeliEspoon SuuntaFIN11:37:00   195326
595Selina ArolaPaimion RastiFIN11:38:00   184716
596Emmi VirtalaPargas IFFIN11:39:00   177041
597Outi LukkariRajamäen RykmenttiFIN11:40:00   159468
598Elina HamppuHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN11:41:00   192171
599Patricia BiskopKokkolan SuunnistajatFIN11:42:00   153146
600Liisa MatinheikkiTampereen PyrintöFIN11:43:00   137548
601Sini SalmiTurun SuunnistajatFIN11:44:00   44368
602Aino VirtanenAngelniemen AnkkuriFIN11:45:00   161338
603Ulrika RautioEspoon SuuntaFIN11:46:00   166703
604Meri MyllynenVehkalahden VeikotFIN11:47:00   177187
605Jonna KetonenRastivarsatFIN11:48:00   193230
606Kirsi KontioKangasala SKFIN11:49:00   188562
607Nelli AaltonenLynxFIN11:50:00   190884
608Jennifer GustafssonRajamäen RykmenttiFIN11:51:00   128303
609Aino HaavistoKyrös-RastiFIN11:52:00   180164
610Aliisa HeinonenPargas IFFIN11:53:00 
611Venla SyrjäläinenHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN11:54:00   192652
612Talvi TuomasjukkaPaimion RastiFIN11:55:00   99479
613Linnea RantanenKeravan UrheilijatFIN11:56:00   46657
614Silva KemppiRajamäen RykmenttiFIN11:57:00   172904
615Sanni SinerväTurun SuunnistajatFIN11:58:00   59439
616Roosa HeikkinenVehkalahden VeikotFIN11:59:00   40611
617Lotta SjöblomNakkilan WisaFIN12:00:00   59325
618Sini HietalaLapuan VirkiäFIN12:01:00   191654
619Fanni MäättäläEspoon SuuntaFIN12:02:00   186524
620Alisa EmaldynovaAngelniemen AnkkuriFIN12:03:00   154809
621Netta KorhonenMäntsälän UrheilijatFIN12:04:00   1
622Wilma WickholmIF Sibbo-VargarnaFIN12:05:00   79713
| Form av resultaten:
Suomi Svenska English