XXVIII Oravatonni, 6.10.2013

H16

Sträcktider

    L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-6 6-7 7-8 8-9 9-10 10-11 11-12 12-13 13-14 14-15 15-16 16-Mål Resultat  
1   Aaro Julkunen
Lounais-Hämeen Rasti
7:16 (4)
9:13 (3)
1:57 (5)
13:55 (4)
4:42 (10)
15:42 (3)
1:47 (4)
16:29 (3)
47 (8)
20:43 (3)
4:14 (1)
21:34 (1)
51 (3)
23:32 (1)
1:58 (2)
25:14 (1)
1:42 (7)
26:58 (1)
1:44 (1)
28:51 (2)
1:53 (37)
32:20 (1)
3:29 (1)
33:08 (1)
48 (2)
34:05 (1)
57 (1)
35:11 (1)
1:06 (1)
36:57 (1)
1:46 (2)
37:18 (1)
21 (7)
37:18  Aaro Julkunen
2   Tuomas Heikkilä
Mäntsälän Urheilijat
7:29 (10)
9:23 (7)
1:54 (2)
13:29 (1)
4:06 (1)
15:15 (1)
1:46 (3)
16:01 (1)
46 (7)
20:39 (2)
4:38 (8)
21:37 (2)
58 (9)
23:48 (2)
2:11 (5)
25:21 (2)
1:33 (2)
27:05 (2)
1:44 (1)
28:24 (1)
1:19 (1)
32:49 (2)
4:25 (7)
33:37 (2)
48 (2)
34:42 (2)
1:05 (10)
36:03 (2)
1:21 (10)
37:48 (2)
1:45 (1)
38:08 (2)
20 (3)
38:08  Tuomas Heikkilä
3   Topi Syrjäläinen
Helsingin Suunnistajat
7:30 (12)
10:17 (15)
2:47 (26)
14:32 (7)
4:15 (2)
16:09 (6)
1:37 (1)
16:48 (5)
39 (1)
21:56 (6)
5:08 (18)
22:44 (5)
48 (2)
24:41 (5)
1:57 (1)
26:17 (4)
1:36 (4)
28:02 (3)
1:45 (3)
29:43 (4)
1:41 (23)
33:15 (3)
3:32 (2)
33:58 (3)
43 (1)
34:58 (3)
1:00 (2)
36:22 (3)
1:24 (13)
38:10 (3)
1:48 (3)
38:31 (3)
21 (7)
38:31  Topi Syrjäläinen
4   Eevert Toivonen
Kangasala SK
6:54 (1)
9:13 (3)
2:19 (12)
13:50 (3)
4:37 (7)
15:40 (2)
1:50 (5)
16:22 (2)
42 (2)
20:38 (1)
4:16 (2)
22:23 (4)
1:45 (54)
24:30 (3)
2:07 (3)
26:13 (3)
1:43 (9)
28:07 (4)
1:54 (8)
29:39 (3)
1:32 (5)
33:52 (4)
4:13 (5)
34:45 (4)
53 (11)
35:46 (4)
1:01 (3)
37:10 (4)
1:24 (13)
39:00 (4)
1:50 (4)
39:22 (4)
22 (14)
39:22  Eevert Toivonen
5   Valtteri Heikkinen
Vehkalahden Veikot
7:22 (7)
9:13 (3)
1:51 (1)
14:08 (6)
4:55 (14)
15:52 (4)
1:44 (2)
16:41 (4)
49 (15)
21:20 (4)
4:39 (9)
22:17 (3)
57 (7)
24:40 (4)
2:23 (11)
26:24 (5)
1:44 (11)
28:35 (5)
2:11 (26)
30:11 (5)
1:36 (12)
34:15 (5)
4:04 (3)
35:10 (5)
55 (15)
36:17 (5)
1:07 (16)
37:44 (5)
1:27 (16)
39:34 (5)
1:50 (4)
39:53 (5)
19 (1)
39:53  Valtteri Heikkinen
6   Jaakko Skog
Koovee
7:05 (2)
9:10 (2)
2:05 (6)
14:36 (10)
5:26 (22)
16:33 (9)
1:57 (10)
17:29 (9)
56 (31)
22:11 (7)
4:42 (10)
23:13 (7)
1:02 (14)
25:32 (6)
2:19 (10)
27:16 (6)
1:44 (11)
29:09 (6)
1:53 (7)
30:50 (6)
1:41 (23)
35:22 (6)
4:32 (10)
36:16 (6)
54 (14)
37:20 (6)
1:04 (8)
38:37 (6)
1:17 (3)
40:38 (6)
2:01 (14)
40:58 (6)
20 (3)
40:58  Jaakko Skog
7   Vili Mustonen
Tampereen Pyrintö
7:39 (16)
10:17 (15)
2:38 (21)
14:47 (11)
4:30 (3)
16:38 (10)
1:51 (6)
17:26 (8)
48 (12)
21:48 (5)
4:22 (4)
22:46 (6)
58 (9)
25:57 (7)
3:11 (43)
28:35 (9)
2:38 (55)
30:30 (10)
1:55 (9)
32:07 (9)
1:37 (14)
36:33 (7)
4:26 (8)
37:28 (7)
55 (15)
38:34 (7)
1:06 (13)
39:51 (7)
1:17 (3)
41:46 (7)
1:55 (6)
42:07 (7)
21 (7)
42:07  Vili Mustonen
8   Lauri Koivumäki
Kokkolan Suunnistajat
7:20 (6)
11:43 (30)
4:23 (47)
16:14 (21)
4:31 (4)
18:08 (19)
1:54 (8)
18:52 (18)
44 (4)
23:56 (16)
5:04 (17)
24:52 (15)
56 (5)
27:37 (14)
2:45 (32)
29:10 (14)
1:33 (2)
31:23 (14)
2:13 (28)
33:00 (14)
1:37 (14)
37:14 (10)
4:14 (6)
38:02 (10)
48 (2)
39:04 (10)
1:02 (5)
40:23 (8)
1:19 (6)
42:25 (8)
2:02 (16)
42:47 (8)
22 (14)
42:47  Lauri Koivumäki
9   Taavi Mustajoki
Tampereen Pyrintö
7:38 (15)
9:56 (10)
2:18 (8)
14:33 (8)
4:37 (7)
16:51 (11)
2:18 (33)
17:48 (10)
57 (33)
23:15 (9)
5:27 (23)
24:42 (12)
1:27 (50)
27:08 (11)
2:26 (18)
29:09 (13)
2:01 (29)
31:17 (12)
2:08 (24)
32:51 (12)
1:34 (9)
37:26 (11)
4:35 (13)
38:17 (11)
51 (8)
39:22 (11)
1:05 (10)
40:42 (9)
1:20 (7)
42:45 (9)
2:03 (18)
43:10 (9)
25 (35)
43:10  Taavi Mustajoki
10   Joona Huila
Hiisirasti
7:22 (7)
9:51 (8)
2:29 (15)
15:56 (18)
6:05 (37)
17:54 (18)
1:58 (12)
18:49 (17)
55 (28)
23:45 (13)
4:56 (13)
24:49 (14)
1:04 (16)
27:16 (12)
2:27 (19)
29:05 (12)
1:49 (20)
31:11 (11)
2:06 (20)
32:56 (13)
1:45 (31)
37:30 (12)
4:34 (12)
38:23 (12)
53 (11)
39:26 (12)
1:03 (6)
40:54 (11)
1:28 (19)
42:54 (10)
2:00 (13)
43:16 (10)
22 (14)
43:16  Joona Huila
11   Eero Heinonen
MS Parma
7:15 (3)
9:09 (1)
1:54 (2)
13:47 (2)
4:38 (9)
16:01 (5)
2:14 (28)
16:48 (5)
47 (8)
23:47 (14)
6:59 (42)
24:39 (10)
52 (4)
26:48 (10)
2:09 (4)
28:18 (7)
1:30 (1)
30:08 (7)
1:50 (4)
31:41 (7)
1:33 (8)
36:45 (9)
5:04 (20)
37:46 (9)
1:01 (28)
38:47 (8)
1:01 (3)
40:45 (10)
1:58 (45)
42:59 (11)
2:14 (28)
43:23 (11)
24 (28)
43:23  Eero Heinonen
12   Arttu Laaksonen
Angelniemen Ankkuri
7:18 (5)
10:00 (12)
2:42 (23)
15:11 (13)
5:11 (18)
17:18 (12)
2:07 (16)
18:10 (12)
52 (25)
23:00 (8)
4:50 (12)
24:09 (8)
1:09 (31)
26:42 (8)
2:33 (25)
28:26 (8)
1:44 (11)
30:28 (9)
2:02 (17)
32:25 (10)
1:57 (42)
36:37 (8)
4:12 (4)
37:42 (8)
1:05 (38)
38:54 (9)
1:12 (21)
41:06 (12)
2:12 (50)
43:03 (12)
1:57 (8)
43:26 (12)
23 (21)
43:26  Arttu Laaksonen
13   Lauri Lavikainen
Kymin Suunnistajat
8:10 (21)
10:34 (18)
2:24 (13)
15:10 (12)
4:36 (6)
17:18 (12)
2:08 (20)
18:20 (13)
1:02 (40)
23:44 (12)
5:24 (21)
24:46 (13)
1:02 (14)
27:16 (12)
2:30 (22)
29:04 (11)
1:48 (16)
31:19 (13)
2:15 (30)
32:47 (11)
1:28 (2)
37:30 (12)
4:43 (15)
38:30 (13)
1:00 (24)
39:47 (13)
1:17 (35)
41:11 (13)
1:24 (13)
43:12 (13)
2:01 (14)
43:33 (13)
21 (7)
43:33  Lauri Lavikainen
14   Henri Pasanen
IF Sibbo-Vargarna
7:29 (10)
9:57 (11)
2:28 (14)
15:45 (17)
5:48 (33)
17:43 (16)
1:58 (12)
18:32 (15)
49 (15)
23:30 (11)
4:58 (14)
24:39 (10)
1:09 (31)
27:38 (15)
2:59 (36)
29:32 (15)
1:54 (24)
31:36 (15)
2:04 (19)
33:10 (15)
1:34 (9)
37:49 (14)
4:39 (14)
38:52 (14)
1:03 (34)
39:57 (14)
1:05 (10)
41:13 (14)
1:16 (2)
43:26 (14)
2:13 (27)
43:49 (14)
23 (21)
43:49  Henri Pasanen
15   Tommi Hakuli
Keravan Urheilijat
7:48 (19)
9:54 (9)
2:06 (7)
15:28 (14)
5:34 (27)
17:36 (15)
2:08 (20)
18:26 (14)
50 (19)
23:53 (15)
5:27 (23)
25:02 (16)
1:09 (31)
27:51 (16)
2:49 (34)
29:52 (17)
2:01 (29)
32:15 (18)
2:23 (38)
33:53 (18)
1:38 (16)
38:53 (15)
5:00 (19)
40:03 (15)
1:10 (44)
41:14 (15)
1:11 (20)
43:03 (15)
1:49 (42)
45:19 (15)
2:16 (30)
45:41 (15)
22 (14)
45:41  Tommi Hakuli
16   Matti Suutari
Vehkalahden Veikot
7:48 (19)
10:34 (18)
2:46 (25)
15:44 (16)
5:10 (17)
17:47 (17)
2:03 (15)
18:38 (16)
51 (21)
24:31 (17)
5:53 (31)
25:31 (17)
1:00 (12)
27:56 (17)
2:25 (15)
29:52 (17)
1:56 (25)
31:59 (17)
2:07 (21)
33:44 (17)
1:45 (31)
40:14 (19)
6:30 (44)
41:06 (18)
52 (9)
42:18 (17)
1:12 (21)
43:40 (16)
1:22 (12)
45:38 (16)
1:58 (9)
46:01 (16)
23 (21)
46:01  Matti Suutari
17   Kasperi Niemi
Helsingin Suunnistajat
8:15 (25)
10:33 (17)
2:18 (8)
16:04 (19)
5:31 (26)
18:16 (20)
2:12 (26)
19:00 (19)
44 (4)
24:42 (19)
5:42 (28)
25:51 (19)
1:09 (31)
29:07 (22)
3:16 (46)
30:43 (21)
1:36 (4)
32:42 (21)
1:59 (11)
34:14 (20)
1:32 (5)
39:42 (16)
5:28 (33)
40:35 (16)
53 (11)
41:49 (16)
1:14 (26)
43:40 (16)
1:51 (43)
45:59 (17)
2:19 (33)
46:19 (17)
20 (3)
46:19  Kasperi Niemi
18   Olli Liikkanen
Rastivarsat
7:35 (14)
10:10 (14)
2:35 (17)
15:30 (15)
5:20 (20)
17:27 (14)
1:57 (10)
20:15 (24)
2:48 (56)
25:17 (22)
5:02 (16)
26:27 (21)
1:10 (36)
28:52 (21)
2:25 (15)
30:32 (19)
1:40 (6)
32:39 (20)
2:07 (21)
34:56 (21)
2:17 (53)
39:44 (17)
4:48 (17)
41:20 (19)
1:36 (52)
42:28 (19)
1:08 (17)
44:03 (19)
1:35 (26)
46:09 (18)
2:06 (21)
46:30 (18)
21 (7)
46:30  Olli Liikkanen
19   Severi Valkamo
Koovee
8:21 (29)
12:17 (37)
3:56 (44)
17:08 (29)
4:51 (13)
19:23 (26)
2:15 (31)
20:11 (22)
48 (12)
24:57 (20)
4:46 (11)
26:31 (22)
1:34 (53)
28:45 (20)
2:14 (7)
30:32 (19)
1:47 (15)
32:32 (19)
2:00 (12)
34:13 (19)
1:41 (23)
39:49 (18)
5:36 (36)
41:05 (17)
1:16 (49)
42:26 (18)
1:21 (39)
44:00 (18)
1:34 (25)
46:21 (19)
2:21 (35)
46:47 (19)
26 (47)
46:47  Severi Valkamo
20   Johannes Louhi
Helsingin Suunnistajat
8:26 (32)
11:20 (25)
2:54 (29)
16:23 (22)
5:03 (15)
18:30 (21)
2:07 (16)
19:40 (21)
1:10 (46)
25:05 (21)
5:25 (22)
26:10 (20)
1:05 (18)
28:42 (19)
2:32 (24)
30:49 (22)
2:07 (39)
33:06 (22)
2:17 (33)
35:05 (23)
1:59 (44)
40:24 (20)
5:19 (30)
41:28 (20)
1:04 (36)
42:42 (20)
1:14 (26)
44:11 (20)
1:29 (21)
46:34 (20)
2:23 (38)
46:59 (20)
25 (35)
46:59  Johannes Louhi
21   Henrik Asklöf
Lynx
8:10 (21)
11:56 (32)
3:46 (43)
17:55 (33)
5:59 (36)
20:09 (31)
2:14 (28)
22:12 (35)
2:03 (54)
27:12 (29)
5:00 (15)
28:24 (30)
1:12 (37)
30:53 (28)
2:29 (21)
32:41 (27)
1:48 (16)
34:43 (27)
2:02 (17)
36:30 (27)
1:47 (35)
41:02 (22)
4:32 (10)
42:02 (22)
1:00 (24)
43:34 (21)
1:32 (48)
45:01 (21)
1:27 (16)
47:12 (21)
2:11 (23)
47:36 (21)
24 (28)
47:36  Henrik Asklöf
22   Vesa Lahtinen
Hiidenkiertäjät
7:43 (18)
10:01 (13)
2:18 (8)
14:35 (9)
4:34 (5)
16:29 (8)
1:54 (8)
17:16 (7)
47 (8)
26:22 (26)
9:06 (51)
27:30 (25)
1:08 (26)
31:04 (29)
3:34 (53)
33:11 (29)
2:07 (39)
35:11 (29)
2:00 (12)
36:51 (30)
1:40 (20)
41:18 (24)
4:27 (9)
42:20 (23)
1:02 (32)
43:47 (24)
1:27 (43)
45:28 (24)
1:41 (31)
47:26 (22)
1:58 (9)
47:48 (22)
22 (14)
47:48  Vesa Lahtinen
23   Matias Arola
Paimion Rasti
8:24 (31)
10:58 (23)
2:34 (16)
16:42 (24)
5:44 (31)
18:49 (23)
2:07 (16)
20:23 (26)
1:34 (49)
25:45 (23)
5:22 (20)
26:50 (23)
1:05 (18)
29:20 (23)
2:30 (22)
31:13 (23)
1:53 (23)
33:20 (23)
2:07 (21)
35:02 (22)
1:42 (28)
40:46 (21)
5:44 (39)
41:42 (21)
56 (17)
43:44 (23)
2:02 (55)
45:22 (23)
1:38 (29)
47:37 (23)
2:15 (29)
47:58 (23)
21 (7)
47:58  Matias Arola
24   Egor Egorov
Russia
8:14 (23)
11:04 (24)
2:50 (28)
17:26 (31)
6:22 (41)
19:48 (30)
2:22 (35)
20:42 (29)
54 (27)
27:35 (31)
6:53 (41)
28:42 (31)
1:07 (24)
31:18 (30)
2:36 (26)
33:20 (32)
2:02 (32)
35:37 (31)
2:17 (33)
37:12 (31)
1:35 (11)
41:57 (27)
4:45 (16)
42:58 (27)
1:01 (28)
44:28 (26)
1:30 (46)
45:49 (26)
1:21 (10)
47:45 (24)
1:56 (7)
48:09 (24)
24 (28)
48:09  Egor Egorov
25   Vinsci Kivinen
Hyvinkään Rasti
9:01 (38)
12:21 (39)
3:20 (39)
17:34 (32)
5:13 (19)
20:19 (32)
2:45 (47)
21:10 (31)
51 (21)
26:26 (27)
5:16 (19)
27:31 (26)
1:05 (18)
30:09 (26)
2:38 (29)
32:10 (25)
2:01 (29)
34:20 (25)
2:10 (25)
36:00 (25)
1:40 (20)
41:13 (23)
5:13 (26)
42:20 (23)
1:07 (39)
43:37 (22)
1:17 (35)
45:09 (22)
1:32 (23)
47:46 (25)
2:37 (45)
48:10 (25)
24 (28)
48:10  Vinsci Kivinen
26   Eemeli Kiljunen
Rastivarsat
8:20 (27)
10:56 (22)
2:36 (18)
17:21 (30)
6:25 (42)
19:28 (27)
2:07 (16)
20:23 (26)
55 (28)
28:16 (35)
7:53 (46)
29:21 (34)
1:05 (18)
31:34 (32)
2:13 (6)
33:17 (31)
1:43 (9)
35:38 (32)
2:21 (37)
37:16 (32)
1:38 (16)
42:24 (28)
5:08 (23)
43:20 (28)
56 (17)
44:32 (28)
1:12 (21)
45:52 (27)
1:20 (7)
47:56 (26)
2:04 (19)
48:19 (26)
23 (21)
48:19  Eemeli Kiljunen
27   Aleksi Lammi
Lapuan Virkiä
8:23 (30)
11:20 (25)
2:57 (31)
17:06 (27)
5:46 (32)
19:36 (29)
2:30 (40)
20:28 (28)
52 (25)
26:04 (24)
5:36 (27)
27:17 (24)
1:13 (40)
30:06 (25)
2:49 (34)
32:10 (25)
2:04 (34)
34:26 (26)
2:16 (31)
36:25 (26)
1:59 (44)
41:32 (25)
5:07 (22)
42:32 (25)
1:00 (24)
43:53 (25)
1:21 (39)
45:34 (25)
1:41 (31)
48:18 (27)
2:44 (51)
48:44 (27)
26 (47)
48:44  Aleksi Lammi
28   Mikko Poutanen
Kokkolan Suunnistajat
8:20 (27)
13:26 (44)
5:06 (51)
18:52 (39)
5:26 (22)
20:44 (34)
1:52 (7)
22:25 (37)
1:41 (51)
27:55 (33)
5:30 (25)
28:51 (32)
56 (5)
31:27 (31)
2:36 (26)
33:16 (30)
1:49 (20)
35:16 (30)
2:00 (12)
36:48 (29)
1:32 (5)
41:47 (26)
4:59 (18)
42:55 (26)
1:08 (41)
44:30 (27)
1:35 (50)
46:11 (28)
1:41 (31)
48:35 (28)
2:24 (39)
49:00 (28)
25 (35)
49:00  Mikko Poutanen
29   Eero Ylipulli
Vaasan Suunnistajat
7:42 (17)
11:22 (27)
3:40 (42)
16:48 (26)
5:26 (22)
18:59 (24)
2:11 (23)
20:15 (24)
1:16 (47)
27:31 (30)
7:16 (44)
28:17 (28)
46 (1)
30:45 (27)
2:28 (20)
32:50 (28)
2:05 (35)
34:46 (28)
1:56 (10)
36:44 (28)
1:58 (43)
42:33 (29)
5:49 (40)
44:10 (30)
1:37 (54)
45:24 (30)
1:14 (26)
46:51 (29)
1:27 (16)
49:03 (29)
2:12 (25)
49:22 (29)
19 (1)
49:22  Eero Ylipulli
30   Konsta Pitkänen
Tampereen Pyrintö
7:32 (13)
10:37 (20)
3:05 (33)
16:31 (23)
5:54 (35)
18:42 (22)
2:11 (23)
19:33 (20)
51 (21)
26:11 (25)
6:38 (39)
28:21 (29)
2:10 (55)
31:46 (33)
3:25 (51)
33:54 (33)
2:08 (41)
36:06 (33)
2:12 (27)
37:35 (33)
1:29 (3)
42:49 (30)
5:14 (27)
44:03 (29)
1:14 (45)
45:18 (29)
1:15 (29)
46:53 (30)
1:35 (26)
49:15 (30)
2:22 (36)
49:37 (30)
22 (14)
49:37  Konsta Pitkänen
31   Elmeri Toivanen
Kouvolan Suunnistajat
8:28 (33)
10:46 (21)
2:18 (8)
16:13 (20)
5:27 (25)
20:22 (33)
4:09 (56)
21:22 (32)
1:00 (36)
29:48 (43)
8:26 (48)
30:53 (43)
1:05 (18)
33:17 (38)
2:24 (12)
35:16 (37)
1:59 (28)
37:08 (36)
1:52 (6)
38:59 (36)
1:51 (36)
44:18 (31)
5:19 (30)
45:10 (31)
52 (9)
46:23 (31)
1:13 (24)
47:43 (31)
1:20 (7)
49:42 (31)
1:59 (11)
50:11 (31)
29 (54)
50:11  Elmeri Toivanen
32   Janne Niskanen
Vehkalahden Veikot
9:01 (38)
14:05 (45)
5:04 (50)
19:48 (45)
5:43 (30)
22:21 (45)
2:33 (43)
23:12 (44)
51 (21)
29:46 (42)
6:34 (37)
30:52 (42)
1:06 (23)
33:29 (40)
2:37 (28)
35:45 (42)
2:16 (50)
37:59 (40)
2:14 (29)
39:40 (38)
1:41 (23)
44:51 (34)
5:11 (25)
45:52 (33)
1:01 (28)
46:55 (32)
1:03 (6)
48:24 (32)
1:29 (21)
50:23 (32)
1:59 (11)
50:49 (32)
26 (47)
50:49  Janne Niskanen
33   Niko Larmala
Espoon Suunta
8:40 (34)
11:29 (28)
2:49 (27)
17:07 (28)
5:38 (28)
19:30 (28)
2:23 (36)
20:14 (23)
44 (4)
24:39 (18)
4:25 (5)
25:36 (18)
57 (7)
28:01 (18)
2:25 (15)
29:47 (16)
1:46 (14)
31:48 (16)
2:01 (16)
33:29 (16)
1:41 (23)
45:22 (36)
11:53 (54)
46:12 (35)
50 (7)
47:22 (34)
1:10 (19)
49:24 (34)
2:02 (47)
51:26 (33)
2:02 (16)
51:51 (33)
25 (35)
51:51  Niko Larmala
34   Samuli Saukkonen
Pihkaniskat
8:16 (26)
16:53 (52)
8:37 (54)
21:40 (50)
4:47 (12)
23:56 (49)
2:16 (32)
24:44 (48)
48 (12)
30:32 (45)
5:48 (30)
31:39 (45)
1:07 (24)
34:03 (43)
2:24 (12)
35:51 (43)
1:48 (16)
38:27 (43)
2:36 (46)
40:21 (42)
1:54 (38)
45:26 (37)
5:05 (21)
46:25 (37)
59 (22)
47:33 (35)
1:08 (17)
49:11 (33)
1:38 (29)
51:35 (34)
2:24 (39)
52:00 (34)
25 (35)
52:00  Samuli Saukkonen
35   Iiro Kuusela
Rastivarsat
8:47 (35)
11:59 (33)
3:12 (35)
18:34 (36)
6:35 (46)
22:02 (42)
3:28 (55)
23:04 (42)
1:02 (40)
29:03 (38)
5:59 (32)
30:18 (38)
1:15 (43)
33:01 (37)
2:43 (31)
35:20 (38)
2:19 (52)
37:38 (37)
2:18 (35)
40:05 (40)
2:27 (55)
45:15 (35)
5:10 (24)
46:18 (36)
1:03 (34)
47:39 (36)
1:21 (39)
49:33 (35)
1:54 (44)
51:37 (35)
2:04 (19)
52:01 (35)
24 (28)
52:01  Iiro Kuusela
36   Simo Siltanen
Angelniemen Ankkuri
9:21 (45)
12:20 (38)
2:59 (32)
19:13 (42)
6:53 (50)
21:33 (38)
2:20 (34)
22:41 (40)
1:08 (45)
29:11 (39)
6:30 (36)
30:23 (39)
1:12 (37)
33:37 (41)
3:14 (45)
35:34 (40)
1:57 (26)
38:21 (41)
2:47 (51)
40:07 (41)
1:46 (34)
45:38 (38)
5:31 (34)
46:40 (38)
1:02 (32)
47:56 (37)
1:16 (32)
49:38 (36)
1:42 (35)
52:03 (36)
2:25 (41)
52:23 (36)
20 (3)
52:23  Simo Siltanen
37   Kiri Huhtanen
Tampereen Pyrintö
9:23 (46)
12:03 (34)
2:40 (22)
18:13 (34)
6:10 (39)
20:45 (35)
2:32 (41)
21:40 (33)
55 (28)
27:41 (32)
6:01 (33)
28:54 (33)
1:13 (40)
32:20 (35)
3:26 (52)
34:28 (35)
2:08 (41)
36:58 (35)
2:30 (40)
38:58 (35)
2:00 (47)
44:29 (32)
5:31 (34)
45:54 (34)
1:25 (50)
48:18 (38)
2:24 (56)
50:00 (37)
1:42 (35)
52:38 (37)
2:38 (47)
53:06 (37)
28 (53)
53:06  Kiri Huhtanen
38   Tuukka Mäkinen
Lauttakylän Luja
8:51 (36)
13:23 (43)
4:32 (48)
19:11 (41)
5:48 (33)
21:39 (39)
2:28 (39)
22:21 (36)
42 (2)
26:40 (28)
4:19 (3)
27:38 (27)
58 (9)
30:02 (24)
2:24 (12)
31:50 (24)
1:48 (16)
33:50 (24)
2:00 (12)
35:32 (24)
1:42 (28)
47:23 (41)
11:51 (53)
48:12 (40)
49 (6)
49:18 (40)
1:06 (13)
51:19 (40)
2:01 (46)
53:29 (38)
2:10 (22)
53:54 (38)
25 (35)
53:54  Tuukka Mäkinen
38   Ossi Järvinen
Tampereen Pyrintö
9:34 (47)
12:16 (36)
2:42 (23)
18:24 (35)
6:08 (38)
21:10 (37)
2:46 (48)
22:30 (38)
1:20 (48)
30:20 (44)
7:50 (45)
31:29 (44)
1:09 (31)
33:47 (42)
2:18 (8)
35:29 (39)
1:42 (7)
37:47 (38)
2:18 (35)
39:23 (37)
1:36 (12)
44:38 (33)
5:15 (28)
45:42 (32)
1:04 (36)
46:57 (33)
1:15 (29)
50:53 (39)
3:56 (56)
53:31 (39)
2:38 (47)
53:54 (38)
23 (21)
53:54  Ossi Järvinen
40   Oskari Jumppanen
Hyvinkään Rasti
9:05 (41)
11:41 (29)
2:36 (18)
16:47 (25)
5:06 (16)
19:00 (25)
2:13 (27)
21:05 (30)
2:05 (55)
28:16 (35)
7:11 (43)
29:24 (35)
1:08 (26)
32:09 (34)
2:45 (32)
34:11 (34)
2:02 (32)
36:41 (34)
2:30 (40)
38:35 (34)
1:54 (38)
46:40 (39)
8:05 (50)
47:48 (39)
1:08 (41)
49:08 (39)
1:20 (38)
50:52 (38)
1:44 (38)
53:33 (40)
2:41 (49)
53:58 (40)
25 (35)
53:58  Oskari Jumppanen
41   Lauri Leirimaa
Rastivarsat
9:52 (49)
14:41 (48)
4:49 (49)
21:08 (47)
6:27 (45)
23:33 (47)
2:25 (38)
24:22 (47)
49 (15)
28:55 (37)
4:33 (6)
30:07 (37)
1:12 (37)
34:42 (45)
4:35 (55)
36:53 (45)
2:11 (45)
40:04 (45)
3:11 (54)
41:47 (45)
1:43 (30)
47:05 (40)
5:18 (29)
48:12 (40)
1:07 (39)
49:43 (41)
1:31 (47)
51:30 (41)
1:47 (40)
53:52 (41)
2:22 (36)
54:18 (41)
26 (47)
54:18  Lauri Leirimaa
42   Ville Varjolaakso
OK Orient
12:26 (53)
15:56 (51)
3:30 (41)
21:34 (48)
5:38 (28)
23:45 (48)
2:11 (23)
24:45 (49)
1:00 (36)
29:21 (40)
4:36 (7)
30:46 (41)
1:25 (49)
33:27 (39)
2:41 (30)
35:35 (41)
2:08 (41)
37:51 (39)
2:16 (31)
39:45 (39)
1:54 (38)
48:23 (45)
8:38 (51)
49:37 (45)
1:14 (45)
50:43 (44)
1:06 (13)
52:24 (43)
1:41 (31)
54:42 (42)
2:18 (32)
55:04 (42)
22 (14)
55:04  Ville Varjolaakso
43   Joona Parjanen
MS Parma
9:02 (40)
12:09 (35)
3:07 (34)
18:35 (37)
6:26 (43)
20:49 (36)
2:14 (28)
21:46 (34)
57 (33)
28:08 (34)
6:22 (35)
29:26 (36)
1:18 (47)
32:32 (36)
3:06 (41)
34:37 (36)
2:05 (35)
38:22 (42)
3:45 (55)
40:26 (43)
2:04 (49)
48:08 (44)
7:42 (49)
49:22 (43)
1:14 (45)
50:26 (43)
1:04 (8)
52:14 (42)
1:48 (41)
54:42 (42)
2:28 (44)
55:07 (43)
25 (35)
55:07  Joona Parjanen
44   Aleksi Sorsa
Pihkaniskat
7:26 (9)
9:21 (6)
1:55 (4)
14:04 (5)
4:43 (11)
16:13 (7)
2:09 (22)
17:51 (11)
1:38 (50)
23:25 (10)
5:34 (26)
24:26 (9)
1:01 (13)
26:44 (9)
2:18 (8)
28:35 (9)
1:51 (22)
30:26 (8)
1:51 (5)
32:05 (8)
1:39 (19)
48:35 (46)
16:30 (56)
49:23 (44)
48 (2)
51:15 (45)
1:52 (54)
52:33 (44)
1:18 (5)
54:45 (44)
2:12 (25)
55:19 (44)
34 (56)
55:19  Aleksi Sorsa
45   Atte Nokka
Rasti 88
8:57 (37)
11:51 (31)
2:54 (29)
18:38 (38)
6:47 (49)
21:48 (41)
3:10 (50)
22:45 (41)
57 (33)
29:25 (41)
6:40 (40)
30:41 (40)
1:16 (46)
34:03 (43)
3:22 (50)
36:18 (44)
2:15 (49)
39:04 (44)
2:46 (50)
40:49 (44)
1:45 (31)
47:30 (42)
6:41 (46)
48:38 (42)
1:08 (41)
50:17 (42)
1:39 (51)
52:48 (45)
2:31 (51)
55:29 (45)
2:41 (49)
55:54 (45)
25 (35)
55:54  Atte Nokka
46   Paavo Simola
Lounais-Hämeen Rasti
9:14 (44)
14:53 (49)
5:39 (52)
23:21 (52)
8:28 (55)
25:45 (52)
2:24 (37)
26:45 (52)
1:00 (36)
33:21 (49)
6:36 (38)
34:41 (49)
1:20 (48)
37:43 (48)
3:02 (38)
39:49 (48)
2:06 (37)
42:24 (48)
2:35 (45)
44:04 (48)
1:40 (20)
49:43 (47)
5:39 (37)
50:39 (46)
56 (17)
51:52 (46)
1:13 (24)
53:37 (46)
1:45 (39)
56:03 (46)
2:26 (42)
56:24 (46)
21 (7)
56:24  Paavo Simola
47   Antti Ursin
Lynx
9:35 (48)
12:47 (41)
3:12 (35)
20:25 (46)
7:38 (53)
22:57 (46)
2:32 (41)
23:47 (45)
50 (19)
33:19 (48)
9:32 (53)
34:34 (48)
1:15 (43)
39:43 (49)
5:09 (56)
41:49 (49)
2:06 (37)
44:22 (49)
2:33 (43)
45:53 (49)
1:31 (4)
51:16 (48)
5:23 (32)
52:14 (47)
58 (21)
53:31 (47)
1:17 (35)
55:33 (47)
2:02 (47)
57:44 (47)
2:11 (23)
58:08 (47)
24 (28)
58:08  Antti Ursin
48   Dániel Molnár
Mäntsälän Urheilijat
11:09 (51)
14:24 (47)
3:15 (37)
21:35 (49)
7:11 (51)
24:12 (50)
2:37 (45)
25:17 (50)
1:05 (44)
31:00 (46)
5:43 (29)
32:15 (46)
1:15 (43)
35:25 (46)
3:10 (42)
37:33 (46)
2:08 (41)
40:18 (46)
2:45 (49)
41:56 (46)
1:38 (16)
47:50 (43)
5:54 (41)
53:07 (48)
5:17 (56)
54:35 (48)
1:28 (44)
56:40 (48)
2:05 (49)
59:17 (48)
2:37 (45)
59:41 (48)
24 (28)
59:41  Dániel Molnár
49   Benjamin Holmgren
IF Sibbo-Vargarna
12:28 (54)
15:50 (50)
3:22 (40)
22:27 (51)
6:37 (47)
25:41 (51)
3:14 (53)
26:37 (51)
56 (31)
35:36 (51)
8:59 (49)
36:44 (51)
1:08 (26)
40:04 (51)
3:20 (48)
42:17 (50)
2:13 (46)
44:48 (50)
2:31 (42)
46:47 (50)
1:59 (44)
52:26 (49)
5:39 (37)
54:15 (49)
1:49 (55)
55:43 (49)
1:28 (44)
59:07 (49)
3:24 (55)
1:01:24 (49)
2:17 (31)
1:01:49 (49)
25 (35)
1:01:49  Benjamin Holmgren
50   Erno Koskenmäki
Porvoon Urheilijat
9:08 (42)
13:06 (42)
3:58 (45)
19:22 (43)
6:16 (40)
22:05 (43)
2:43 (46)
23:06 (43)
1:01 (39)
35:27 (50)
12:21 (55)
36:35 (50)
1:08 (26)
39:55 (50)
3:20 (48)
42:28 (51)
2:33 (54)
45:07 (51)
2:39 (48)
47:15 (51)
2:08 (51)
53:54 (50)
6:39 (45)
55:30 (50)
1:36 (52)
56:46 (50)
1:16 (32)
59:29 (50)
2:43 (52)
1:02:23 (50)
2:54 (54)
1:02:50 (50)
27 (51)
1:02:50  Erno Koskenmäki
51   Miikka Korhonen
Tampereen Pyrintö
14:17 (55)
16:54 (53)
2:37 (20)
24:12 (53)
7:18 (52)
27:37 (53)
3:25 (54)
28:26 (53)
49 (15)
37:31 (52)
9:05 (50)
38:44 (52)
1:13 (40)
41:48 (52)
3:04 (40)
44:02 (52)
2:14 (48)
47:10 (52)
3:08 (53)
49:29 (52)
2:19 (54)
55:27 (51)
5:58 (42)
56:27 (51)
1:00 (24)
58:06 (51)
1:39 (51)
59:43 (51)
1:37 (28)
1:02:50 (51)
3:07 (55)
1:03:13 (51)
23 (21)
1:03:13  Miikka Korhonen
52   Miika Vehmas
Espoon Suunta
9:12 (43)
12:31 (40)
3:19 (38)
18:57 (40)
6:26 (43)
22:08 (44)
3:11 (51)
23:57 (46)
1:49 (52)
31:51 (47)
7:54 (47)
32:55 (47)
1:04 (16)
36:06 (47)
3:11 (43)
38:24 (47)
2:18 (51)
40:58 (47)
2:34 (44)
43:04 (47)
2:06 (50)
57:45 (52)
14:41 (55)
58:44 (52)
59 (22)
1:00:00 (52)
1:16 (32)
1:01:43 (52)
1:43 (37)
1:04:35 (52)
2:52 (53)
1:05:00 (52)
25 (35)
1:05:00  Miika Vehmas
53   Juho Johansson
OK Orient
17:52 (56)
21:54 (54)
4:02 (46)
28:35 (54)
6:41 (48)
31:10 (54)
2:35 (44)
32:13 (54)
1:03 (42)
41:22 (53)
9:09 (52)
42:54 (53)
1:32 (52)
45:56 (53)
3:02 (38)
48:15 (53)
2:19 (52)
50:51 (53)
2:36 (46)
53:26 (53)
2:35 (56)
1:01:07 (53)
7:41 (48)
1:02:08 (53)
1:01 (28)
1:03:40 (53)
1:32 (48)
1:05:08 (53)
1:28 (19)
1:07:35 (53)
2:27 (43)
1:08:02 (53)
27 (51)
1:08:02  Juho Johansson
54   Aleksi Hellman
MS Parma
8:14 (23)
14:21 (46)
6:07 (53)
19:46 (44)
5:25 (21)
21:45 (40)
1:59 (14)
22:32 (39)
47 (8)
48:15 (54)
25:43 (56)
49:42 (54)
1:27 (50)
52:58 (54)
3:16 (46)
54:55 (54)
1:57 (26)
57:45 (54)
2:50 (52)
59:46 (54)
2:01 (48)
1:05:50 (54)
6:04 (43)
1:07:05 (54)
1:15 (48)
1:08:29 (54)
1:24 (42)
1:11:17 (54)
2:48 (53)
1:14:04 (54)
2:47 (52)
1:14:35 (54)
31 (55)
1:14:35  Aleksi Hellman
55   Roope Ruusuvuori
Vakka-Rasti
10:07 (50)
31:22 (55)
21:15 (55)
39:10 (55)
7:48 (54)
42:11 (55)
3:01 (49)
43:15 (55)
1:04 (43)
49:26 (55)
6:11 (34)
50:34 (55)
1:08 (26)
53:34 (55)
3:00 (37)
55:47 (55)
2:13 (46)
58:10 (55)
2:23 (38)
1:00:05 (55)
1:55 (41)
1:11:04 (55)
10:59 (52)
1:12:00 (55)
56 (17)
1:13:15 (55)
1:15 (29)
1:14:48 (55)
1:33 (24)
1:17:07 (55)
2:19 (33)
1:17:32 (55)
25 (35)
1:17:32  Roope Ruusuvuori
56   Peetu Rantala
Kokkolan Suunnistajat
11:35 (52)
37:41 (56)
26:06 (56)
1:00:19 (56)
22:38 (56)
1:03:31 (56)
3:12 (52)
1:05:30 (56)
1:59 (53)
1:15:49 (56)
10:19 (54)
1:20:11 (56)
4:22 (56)
1:23:49 (56)
3:38 (54)
1:26:37 (56)
2:48 (56)
1:30:53 (56)
4:16 (56)
1:33:04 (56)
2:11 (52)
1:40:18 (56)
7:14 (47)
1:41:43 (56)
1:25 (50)
1:43:31 (56)
1:48 (53)
1:46:31 (56)
3:00 (54)
1:49:52 (56)
3:21 (56)
1:50:15 (56)
23 (21)
1:50:15  Peetu Rantala
   Aleksi Pietikäinen
Pihkaniskat
7:50
11:39
3:49
17:13
5:34
19:47
2:34
21:17
1:30
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
53:02
-
bröt  Aleksi Pietikäinen
   Nico Kerkola
Suomusjärven Sisu
7:42
9:52
2:10
17:51
7:59
19:50
1:59
20:46
56
27:21
6:35
28:26
1:05
31:46
3:20
34:14
2:28
36:07
1:53
37:51
1:44
42:35
4:44
43:34
59
44:37
1:03
46:04
1:27
48:06
2:02
48:27
21
disk  Nico Kerkola
   Akseli Ruohola
MS Parma
7:31
9:28
1:57
13:57
4:29
15:55
1:58
16:55
1:00
21:51
4:56
22:49
58
25:36
2:47
27:21
1:45
29:12
1:51
30:49
1:37
34:58
4:09
35:47
49
36:56
1:09
38:16
1:20
40:05
1:49
40:26
21
disk  Akseli Ruohola
   Pyry Mustonen
Tampereen Pyrintö
8:48
10:47
1:59
16:08
5:21
18:03
1:55
19:24
1:21
25:32
6:08
26:48
1:16
29:39
2:51
31:55
2:16
34:30
2:35
36:30
2:00
42:42
6:12
43:44
1:02
45:23
1:39
46:46
1:23
49:09
2:23
49:46
37
disk  Pyry Mustonen
| Form av resultaten:
Suomi Svenska English