XXVIII Oravatonni, 6.10.2013

H16

Mellantid 4,5 km

161Aaro JulkunenLounais-Hämeen RastiFIN26:56
253Tuomas HeikkiläMäntsälän UrheilijatFIN27:03+7
360Topi SyrjäläinenHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN28:00+1:04
459Eevert ToivonenKangasala SKFIN28:05+1:09
546Valtteri HeikkinenVehkalahden VeikotFIN28:34+1:38
649Jaakko SkogKooveeFIN29:06+2:10
758Eero HeinonenMS ParmaFIN30:05+3:09
844Aleksi SorsaPihkaniskatFIN30:25+3:29
929Arttu LaaksonenAngelniemen AnkkuriFIN30:26+3:30
1054Vili MustonenTampereen PyrintöFIN30:28+3:32
1142Joona HuilaHiisirastiFIN31:09+4:13
1248Taavi MustajokiTampereen PyrintöFIN31:15+4:19
1343Lauri LavikainenKymin SuunnistajatFIN31:17+4:21
1422Lauri KoivumäkiKokkolan SuunnistajatFIN31:22+4:26
1528Henri PasanenIF Sibbo-VargarnaFIN31:34+4:38
169Niko LarmalaEspoon SuuntaFIN31:46+4:50
1733Matti SuutariVehkalahden VeikotFIN31:58+5:02
1862Tommi HakuliKeravan UrheilijatFIN32:13+5:17
1957Severi ValkamoKooveeFIN32:29+5:33
2024Olli LiikkanenRastivarsatFIN32:37+5:41
2121Kasperi NiemiHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN32:40+5:44
2230Johannes LouhiHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN33:04+6:08
2338Matias ArolaPaimion RastiFIN33:17+6:21
248Tuukka MäkinenLauttakylän LujaFIN33:48+6:52
2539Vinsci KivinenHyvinkään RastiFIN34:18+7:22
2626Aleksi LammiLapuan VirkiäFIN34:25+7:29
2727Henrik AsklöfLynxFIN34:41+7:45
2855Eero YlipulliVaasan SuunnistajatFIN34:43+7:47
2952Vesa LahtinenHiidenkiertäjätFIN35:09+8:13
3037Mikko PoutanenKokkolan SuunnistajatFIN35:14+8:18
3114Egor EgorovRussiaRUS35:35+8:39
3241Eemeli KiljunenRastivarsatFIN35:36+8:40
3335Konsta PitkänenTampereen PyrintöFIN36:04+9:08
3434Oskari JumppanenHyvinkään RastiFIN36:39+9:43
3515Kiri HuhtanenTampereen PyrintöFIN36:56+10:00
3631Elmeri ToivanenKouvolan SuunnistajatFIN37:06+10:10
374Iiro KuuselaRastivarsatFIN37:35+10:39
3840Ossi JärvinenTampereen PyrintöFIN37:44+10:48
3920Ville VarjolaaksoOK OrientFIN37:48+10:52
4023Janne NiskanenVehkalahden VeikotFIN37:56+11:00
4118Simo SiltanenAngelniemen AnkkuriFIN38:19+11:23
422Joona ParjanenMS ParmaFIN38:20+11:24
4332Samuli SaukkonenPihkaniskatFIN38:25+11:29
446Atte NokkaRasti 88FIN39:01+12:05
457Lauri LeirimaaRastivarsatFIN40:02+13:06
463Dániel MolnárMäntsälän UrheilijatFIN40:16+13:20
4712Miika VehmasEspoon SuuntaFIN40:56+14:00
4816Paavo SimolaLounais-Hämeen RastiFIN42:22+15:26
491Antti UrsinLynxFIN44:21+17:25
5011Benjamin HolmgrenIF Sibbo-VargarnaFIN44:46+17:50
5119Erno KoskenmäkiPorvoon UrheilijatFIN45:05+18:09
525Miikka KorhonenTampereen PyrintöFIN47:08+20:12
5317Juho JohanssonOK OrientFIN50:50+23:54
5456Aleksi HellmanMS ParmaFIN57:43+30:47
5510Roope RuusuvuoriVakka-RastiFIN58:08+31:12
5613Peetu RantalaKokkolan SuunnistajatFIN1:30:51+1:03:55
| Form av resultaten:
Suomi Svenska English