XXVIII Oravatonni, 6.10.2013

H18

Sträcktider

    L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-6 6-7 7-8 8-9 9-10 10-11 11-12 12-13 13-Mål Resultat  
1   Sampsa Sonkkila
Vakka-Rasti
5:14 (15)
12:20 (6)
7:06 (4)
13:52 (6)
1:32 (13)
18:01 (4)
4:09 (1)
19:39 (1)
1:38 (1)
24:45 (2)
5:06 (7)
31:17 (1)
6:32 (1)
32:25 (1)
1:08 (10)
37:06 (1)
4:41 (6)
40:26 (1)
3:20 (1)
50:03 (1)
9:37 (1)
54:23 (1)
4:20 (1)
56:37 (1)
2:14 (7)
57:04 (1)
27 (15)
57:04  Sampsa Sonkkila
2   Jere Kommio
Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat
4:19 (6)
13:55 (13)
9:36 (14)
14:49 (11)
54 (1)
19:39 (9)
4:50 (4)
21:36 (7)
1:57 (5)
26:11 (7)
4:35 (2)
32:55 (4)
6:44 (2)
33:57 (3)
1:02 (6)
37:59 (2)
4:02 (2)
41:30 (2)
3:31 (3)
51:17 (2)
9:47 (2)
56:18 (2)
5:01 (7)
58:25 (2)
2:07 (4)
58:45 (2)
20 (2)
58:45  Jere Kommio
3   Riku Juhala
Hiisirasti
4:22 (7)
11:51 (4)
7:29 (7)
13:01 (4)
1:10 (4)
18:06 (5)
5:05 (8)
19:48 (3)
1:42 (2)
24:13 (1)
4:25 (1)
31:31 (2)
7:18 (3)
32:29 (2)
58 (3)
38:28 (3)
5:59 (12)
41:54 (3)
3:26 (2)
52:07 (3)
10:13 (3)
56:49 (3)
4:42 (3)
58:47 (3)
1:58 (2)
59:14 (3)
27 (15)
59:14  Riku Juhala
4   Aaro Ruohola
MS Parma
3:45 (1)
11:00 (2)
7:15 (5)
12:11 (2)
1:11 (6)
17:08 (1)
4:57 (6)
20:59 (5)
3:51 (13)
25:34 (4)
4:35 (2)
32:53 (3)
7:19 (5)
34:03 (4)
1:10 (12)
39:00 (5)
4:57 (7)
42:39 (4)
3:39 (4)
53:13 (4)
10:34 (4)
57:57 (4)
4:44 (4)
1:00:21 (4)
2:24 (10)
1:00:52 (4)
31 (18)
1:00:52  Aaro Ruohola
5   Artur Kulagin
Helsingin Suunnistajat
3:48 (2)
10:11 (1)
6:23 (2)
11:15 (1)
1:04 (2)
17:49 (3)
6:34 (13)
19:40 (2)
1:51 (4)
25:12 (3)
5:32 (11)
33:38 (5)
8:26 (8)
34:38 (5)
1:00 (4)
38:37 (4)
3:59 (1)
43:09 (5)
4:32 (14)
54:37 (5)
11:28 (9)
59:08 (5)
4:31 (2)
1:01:06 (5)
1:58 (2)
1:01:26 (5)
20 (2)
1:01:26  Artur Kulagin
6   Christoffer Hindsberg
IF Sibbo-Vargarna
4:18 (5)
12:57 (8)
8:39 (11)
14:28 (9)
1:31 (12)
19:15 (8)
4:47 (3)
21:05 (6)
1:50 (3)
25:54 (5)
4:49 (4)
34:22 (6)
8:28 (9)
35:31 (6)
1:09 (11)
39:46 (6)
4:15 (3)
43:30 (6)
3:44 (6)
54:51 (6)
11:21 (7)
59:42 (6)
4:51 (5)
1:02:07 (6)
2:25 (11)
1:02:30 (6)
23 (7)
1:02:30  Christoffer Hindsberg
7   Valtteri Alanko
IF Sibbo-Vargarna
4:49 (10)
15:02 (14)
10:13 (15)
16:29 (13)
1:27 (10)
21:28 (12)
4:59 (7)
23:31 (11)
2:03 (8)
28:46 (10)
5:15 (8)
36:04 (8)
7:18 (3)
37:07 (8)
1:03 (7)
41:34 (7)
4:27 (4)
45:23 (7)
3:49 (7)
56:50 (7)
11:27 (8)
1:02:38 (7)
5:48 (9)
1:04:51 (7)
2:13 (5)
1:05:17 (7)
26 (14)
1:05:17  Valtteri Alanko
8   Rickard Svedberg
IF Sibbo-Vargarna
3:58 (3)
12:37 (7)
8:39 (11)
13:53 (7)
1:16 (7)
18:32 (6)
4:39 (2)
20:32 (4)
2:00 (6)
26:07 (6)
5:35 (12)
36:22 (9)
10:15 (11)
38:20 (10)
1:58 (17)
42:48 (10)
4:28 (5)
47:12 (10)
4:24 (13)
58:29 (9)
11:17 (6)
1:03:23 (8)
4:54 (6)
1:05:49 (8)
2:26 (12)
1:06:12 (8)
23 (7)
1:06:12  Rickard Svedberg
9   Riku Kerkola
Suomusjärven Sisu
4:37 (9)
13:21 (11)
8:44 (13)
14:51 (12)
1:30 (11)
19:57 (10)
5:06 (9)
23:23 (10)
3:26 (12)
28:48 (11)
5:25 (9)
36:28 (10)
7:40 (6)
37:35 (9)
1:07 (9)
42:40 (9)
5:05 (8)
46:41 (9)
4:01 (8)
57:41 (8)
11:00 (5)
1:03:56 (9)
6:15 (12)
1:06:11 (9)
2:15 (8)
1:06:32 (9)
21 (5)
1:06:32  Riku Kerkola
10   Rasmus Niinimäki
Kyrös-Rasti
4:02 (4)
11:22 (3)
7:20 (6)
12:38 (3)
1:16 (7)
17:44 (2)
5:06 (9)
21:41 (8)
3:57 (14)
26:44 (8)
5:03 (6)
34:35 (7)
7:51 (7)
35:36 (7)
1:01 (5)
42:20 (8)
6:44 (14)
46:30 (8)
4:10 (11)
58:54 (10)
12:24 (13)
1:05:22 (10)
6:28 (15)
1:07:38 (10)
2:16 (9)
1:08:01 (10)
23 (7)
1:08:01  Rasmus Niinimäki
11   Victor Thomander
KSF
4:58 (11)
13:08 (10)
8:10 (8)
14:17 (8)
1:09 (3)
19:10 (7)
4:53 (5)
23:10 (9)
4:00 (15)
28:37 (9)
5:27 (10)
41:48 (12)
13:11 (15)
42:42 (12)
54 (2)
47:52 (11)
5:10 (9)
51:56 (11)
4:04 (9)
1:04:02 (11)
12:06 (12)
1:14:57 (12)
10:55 (19)
1:17:23 (11)
2:26 (12)
1:17:48 (11)
25 (13)
1:17:48  Victor Thomander
12   Sami Kattilakoski
Kokkolan Suunnistajat
4:33 (8)
13:03 (9)
8:30 (9)
14:47 (10)
1:44 (16)
21:06 (11)
6:19 (12)
23:38 (12)
2:32 (10)
29:25 (12)
5:47 (14)
40:59 (11)
11:34 (13)
42:02 (11)
1:03 (7)
51:24 (12)
9:22 (16)
55:57 (12)
4:33 (15)
1:09:23 (12)
13:26 (15)
1:14:25 (11)
5:02 (8)
1:17:52 (12)
3:27 (15)
1:18:09 (12)
17 (1)
1:18:09  Sami Kattilakoski
13   Niklas Sarparanta
Lynx
8:57 (19)
15:42 (15)
6:45 (3)
16:52 (14)
1:10 (4)
24:11 (14)
7:19 (16)
26:13 (14)
2:02 (7)
31:10 (13)
4:57 (5)
49:27 (15)
18:17 (19)
50:18 (15)
51 (1)
56:23 (14)
6:05 (13)
1:00:03 (14)
3:40 (5)
1:11:32 (14)
11:29 (10)
1:17:32 (14)
6:00 (11)
1:19:28 (13)
1:56 (1)
1:19:48 (13)
20 (2)
1:19:48  Niklas Sarparanta
14   Tatu Varjolaakso
OK Orient
5:10 (14)
13:41 (12)
8:31 (10)
18:35 (15)
4:54 (19)
25:31 (16)
6:56 (14)
31:19 (16)
5:48 (17)
36:57 (16)
5:38 (13)
47:05 (14)
10:08 (10)
48:36 (14)
1:31 (13)
54:22 (13)
5:46 (10)
58:35 (13)
4:13 (12)
1:11:03 (13)
12:28 (14)
1:17:21 (13)
6:18 (14)
1:21:10 (14)
3:49 (17)
1:21:37 (14)
27 (15)
1:21:37  Tatu Varjolaakso
15   Pyry Viberg
Turun Suunnistajat
5:41 (16)
12:01 (5)
6:20 (1)
13:17 (5)
1:16 (7)
22:32 (13)
9:15 (19)
25:09 (13)
2:37 (11)
32:49 (14)
7:40 (16)
43:31 (13)
10:42 (12)
45:23 (13)
1:52 (16)
58:27 (16)
13:04 (19)
1:02:36 (16)
4:09 (10)
1:14:10 (15)
11:34 (11)
1:20:25 (15)
6:15 (12)
1:24:06 (15)
3:41 (16)
1:24:29 (15)
23 (7)
1:24:29  Pyry Viberg
16   Juho Kuoppamäki
Rastivarsat
5:05 (13)
17:20 (16)
12:15 (16)
18:52 (16)
1:32 (13)
24:36 (15)
5:44 (11)
26:58 (15)
2:22 (9)
33:30 (15)
6:32 (15)
49:42 (16)
16:12 (17)
51:19 (16)
1:37 (15)
57:05 (15)
5:46 (10)
1:02:03 (15)
4:58 (17)
1:16:28 (16)
14:25 (16)
1:22:18 (16)
5:50 (10)
1:24:48 (16)
2:30 (14)
1:25:11 (16)
23 (7)
1:25:11  Juho Kuoppamäki
17   Leevi Halén
Espoon Suunta
6:03 (18)
21:16 (17)
15:13 (17)
23:51 (17)
2:35 (17)
32:25 (17)
8:34 (18)
36:42 (17)
4:17 (16)
47:31 (17)
10:49 (18)
59:14 (17)
11:43 (14)
1:00:46 (17)
1:32 (14)
1:08:11 (17)
7:25 (15)
1:13:00 (17)
4:49 (16)
1:32:12 (17)
19:12 (18)
1:39:29 (17)
7:17 (16)
1:41:42 (17)
2:13 (5)
1:42:03 (17)
21 (5)
1:42:03  Leevi Halén
18   Rasmus Gustafsson
Rajamäen Rykmentti
5:48 (17)
32:34 (19)
26:46 (19)
34:14 (19)
1:40 (15)
41:18 (19)
7:04 (15)
48:48 (19)
7:30 (18)
57:23 (19)
8:35 (17)
1:12:16 (19)
14:53 (16)
1:14:44 (19)
2:28 (19)
1:24:44 (19)
10:00 (17)
1:31:55 (18)
7:11 (18)
1:50:02 (18)
18:07 (17)
1:59:09 (18)
9:07 (17)
2:03:11 (18)
4:02 (18)
2:03:35 (18)
24 (12)
2:03:35  Rasmus Gustafsson
19   Kristoffer Gustafsson
Rajamäen Rykmentti
5:02 (12)
21:41 (18)
16:39 (18)
24:16 (18)
2:35 (17)
32:42 (18)
8:26 (17)
42:09 (18)
9:27 (19)
54:21 (18)
12:12 (19)
1:11:16 (18)
16:55 (18)
1:13:40 (18)
2:24 (18)
1:24:02 (18)
10:22 (18)
1:34:34 (19)
10:32 (19)
1:57:16 (19)
22:42 (19)
2:07:48 (19)
10:32 (18)
2:12:58 (19)
5:10 (19)
2:13:34 (19)
36 (19)
2:13:34  Kristoffer Gustafsson
   Otto Itkonen
Turun Suunnistajat
4:20
11:53
7:33
12:53
1:00
17:35
4:42
19:30
1:55
24:15
4:45
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
bröt  Otto Itkonen
| Form av resultaten:
Suomi Svenska English