XXVIII Oravatonni, 6.10.2013

H65A

Smart Follow

        Starttid Mål
5,2 km
 
1.   Veikko Loukonen Piikkiön Kehitys  FIN  12:27:00   36:55  
2.   Pentti Jokinen Kankaanpään Suunnistajat  FIN  12:49:00   38:24  
3.   Olli Lehtinen Turun Suunnistajat  FIN  12:59:00   40:08  
4.   Risto Wessman Hiidenkiertäjät  FIN  12:45:00   40:15  
5.   Raimo Karvonen Suomusjärven Sisu  FIN  12:21:00   41:01  
6.   Jaakko Hörkkö MS Parma  FIN  12:25:00   42:29  
7.   Tuomo Peltola MS Parma  FIN  12:03:00   42:53  
8.   Tauno Pajala Espoon Suunta  FIN  13:01:00   43:44  
9.   Åge Liljeström Helsingin Suunnistajat  FIN  11:57:00   43:52  
9.   Pentti Tammisaari Hirvensalon Heitto  FIN  12:51:00   43:52  
11.   Tapio Leino Helsingin Suunnistajat  FIN  13:13:00   44:27  
12.   Jorma Paldanius Turun Suunnistajat  FIN  12:09:00   45:05  
13.   Kari Kallio Suomusjärven Sisu  FIN  12:47:00   46:18  
14.   Pertti Euren Rastikarhut  FIN  13:11:00   46:46  
15.   Seppo Urhonen Turun Suunnistajat  FIN  12:35:00   46:52  
16.   Veijo Kurvinen Hiidenkiertäjät  FIN  12:17:00   47:46  
17.   Matti Hahto Oriveden Ponnistus    11:49:00   47:48  
18.   Pertti Immanen Oriveden Ponnistus  FIN  12:39:00   48:20  
19.   Severi Halkosaari Nivalan Urheilijat  FIN  13:07:00   48:53  
20.   Jaakko Mäkinen Angelniemen Ankkuri  FIN  12:05:00   49:08  
21.   Seppo Sorri Pihtiputaan Tuisku  FIN  13:15:00   49:11  
22.   Erkki Mattila Maarian Mahti  FIN  11:55:00   49:45  
23.   Risto Jarva Oriveden Ponnistus  FIN  11:53:00   49:50  
24.   Kari Tikka Maarian Mahti  FIN  12:11:00   50:15  
25.   Heimo Hongisto Loimaan Jankko  FIN  11:59:00   50:49  
26.   Esko Jääskeläinen Hiisirasti  FIN  12:31:00   50:57  
27.   Koitto Verha Vakka-Rasti  FIN  11:51:00   52:20  
28.   Pertti Saarinen Salon Viesti  FIN  12:43:00   52:34  
29.   Hannu Yliuntinen Karjaan Ura  FIN  13:03:00   52:54  
30.   Reijo Orrensalo Turun Visat  FIN  12:13:00   53:36  
31.   Paavo Hovi RastiPiikkiö  FIN  12:23:00   54:46  
32.   Rauno Hedenström Maarian Mahti  FIN  12:53:00   55:56  
33.   Raimo Laakso Halikon Hakoniskat  FIN  12:01:00   56:11  
34.   Paavo Rönkkö Espoon Suunta  FIN  12:19:00   58:43  
35.   Rauno Riikonen Perttelin Peikot  FIN  12:55:00   59:07  
36.   Lauri Hieta Kankaanpään Suunnistajat  FIN  12:07:00   59:39  
37.   Antero Varjonen Rajamäen Rykmentti  FIN  12:41:00   59:40  
38.   Jaakko Laine Helsingin Suunnistajat  FIN  12:33:00   1:00:26  
39.   Harri Kuosa Loimaan Jankko  FIN  12:29:00   1:00:27  
40.   Timo Koskinen Valkeakosken Haka  FIN  12:37:00   1:04:33  
41.   Keijo Viljanen Loimaan Jankko  FIN  13:09:00   1:06:28  
   Veikko Rautarae Hirvensalon Heitto  FIN  12:15:00   ej startad  
   Heikki Pajunen Paimion Rasti  FIN  12:57:00   ej startad  
   Pekka Kanste OK Raseborg  FIN  13:05:00   bröt  
| Form av resultaten:
Suomi Svenska English