XXVIII Oravatonni, 6.10.2013

H9RR

Startlista

329Ilari LehtolaLaitilan Jyske12:29:00   488086
330Thomas SaarelaLounais-Hämeen RastiFIN12:31:00   158782
331Rami TuominenKankaanpään SuunnistajatFIN12:32:00   179592
332Markus MaronenLynxFIN12:33:00   169022
333Johannes SinerväTurun SuunnistajatFIN12:34:00   173459
334Niilo SuominenLaitilan JyskeFIN12:35:00   183604
335Aapo VirtanenPaimion RastiFIN12:36:00   153050
336Antti HuiskoMS ParmaFIN12:37:00   175450
337Artur EmaldynovAngelniemen AnkkuriFIN12:38:00   154862
338Miki VuorinenKokkolan SuunnistajatFIN12:39:00   190830
339Eeli RuotiVehkalahden VeikotFIN12:40:00   180523
340Elias NuottajärviIF Sibbo-VargarnaFIN12:41:00   185193
341Jami KallioniemiRasti-LukkoFIN12:42:00   189792
342Viktor AsklöfLynxFIN12:43:00   195416
343Kaapo PeuraEspoon SuuntaFIN12:44:00   179457
344Kustaa FormaKarjaan UraFIN12:45:00   138060
345Elias SchüleKooveeFIN12:46:00   182412
346Miika MyllynenVehkalahden VeikotFIN12:47:00   189761
347Aapo HaukiojaTurun SuunnistajatFIN12:48:00   166085
348Onni SarvijärviKyrös-RastiFIN12:49:00   111303
349Eemil PeltolaLynxFIN12:50:00   193590
350Onni VepsäläinenKymin SuunnistajatFIN12:51:00   179753
351Eetu SaastamoinenAngelniemen AnkkuriFIN12:52:00   91812
352Anton KemppiRajamäen RykmenttiFIN12:53:00   189959
353Riku AnderssonMS ParmaFIN12:54:00   184829
354Roni NiemensivuRasti-LukkoFIN12:55:00   180430
355Juho KivilaaksoLynxFIN12:56:00   168939
356Matias TapanainenEspoon SuuntaFIN12:57:00   183609
357Alvan LaavainenMS ParmaFIN12:58:00   179734
358Sakari HolmroosTurun SuunnistajatFIN12:59:00   180423
359Aaro KukkonenVehkalahden VeikotFIN13:00:00   182437
360Julius KoskinenAngelniemen AnkkuriFIN13:01:00   154766
361Niclas EkwikLynxFIN13:02:00   83394
362Elmeri LassilaKokkolan SuunnistajatFIN13:03:00 
363Justus KallioniemiRasti-LukkoFIN13:04:00   109519
364Jussi AnkeloVakka-RastiFIN13:05:00   192877
365Milo KonttilaKooveeFIN13:06:00   172842
366Matias LehtolaLynxFIN13:07:00   185297
367Akseli FormaKarjaan UraFIN13:08:00   193345
368Jonatan AhlbäckPargas IFFIN13:09:00   182574
369Emil JacobssonTuusulan Voima-VeikotFIN13:10:00   191477
370Rasmus TöyryläKymin SuunnistajatFIN13:11:00   52426
371Lauri AaltoMS ParmaFIN13:12:00   167125
| Form av resultaten:
Suomi Svenska English