XXVIII Oravatonni, 6.10.2013

H21A 10,1 km km

(Startad 18, Bröt 2, Diskad 0)

1838Mikko SirénAngelniemen AnkkuriFIN52:03
2831Fredric PortinPaimion RastiFIN55:11+3:08
3837Jussi SunaTurun MetsänkävijätFIN58:02+5:59
4821Daniel StenlundPaimion Rasti59:16+7:13
5836Juuso LindeqvistPaimion RastiFIN1:00:02+7:59
6832Tomi MattilaAngelniemen AnkkuriFIN1:00:26+8:23
7824Janne VirtanenPaimion RastiFIN1:03:00+10:57
8840Sami HämäläinenMS ParmaFIN1:03:50+11:47
9830Teemu RitasaloEspoon AkillesFIN1:07:19+15:16
10822Santeri SilvennoinenKalevan RastiFIN1:08:04+16:01
11833Mika JokirantaKouvolan SuunnistajatFIN1:08:45+16:42
12827Miikka HuovilaHiidenkiertäjätFIN1:09:15+17:12
13839Patrik VäisänenKouvolan SuunnistajatFIN1:11:25+19:22
14825Pekka SorjonenEspoon SuuntaFIN1:13:44+21:41
15834Veli-Pekka KuuttiPerttelin PeikotFIN1:24:45+32:42
16826Leo TolvanenPihkaniskatFIN1:29:26+37:23
835Tuomas MetsäläLynxFINbröt
828Daniel BlomsterIF Sibbo-VargarnaFINbröt
823Kari KokkinenPerttelin PeikotFINej startad
829Pauli NieminenHelsingin SuunnistajatFINej startad
841Matti KarvonenKalevan RastiFINej startad

H21AL 6,2 km km

(Startad 15, Bröt 0, Diskad 0)

1846Mikko TöyryläKymin SuunnistajatFIN42:40
2859Ville-Veikko NurminenSuosmeren SalpaFIN43:55+1:15
3849Timo SavonenHämeenlinnan SuunnistajatFIN44:12+1:32
4857Matias VanhanenKemiön KiilatFIN44:33+1:53
5853Riku SirenKyrös-RastiFIN48:28+5:48
6855Vesa-Matti RoutsiRastikarhutFIN48:43+6:03
7858Juho PulkkinenRasti-LukkoFIN53:21+10:41
8847Germo KennerPaimion RastiFIN55:55+13:15
9861Sakari JokinenKankaantaan KisaFIN55:58+13:18
10851Aleksei HamppuHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN56:46+14:06
11850Juhani ValtanenHinnerjoen YritysFIN58:36+15:56
12856Mikko HoikkalaKimito SFFIN1:01:01+18:21
13860Taneli ValtanenHinnerjoen YritysFIN1:01:35+18:55
14848Juho-Matti HuhtalaYläneen KiriFIN1:02:53+20:13
15852Sami KeskimäkiNakkilan WisaFIN1:23:09+40:29
854Pyry HuhtanenKooveeFINej startad

H21C 3,6 km km

(Startad 3, Bröt 0, Diskad 0)

1866Toni SoiniKymin SuunnistajatFIN31:01
2868Mika RaitolaLynxFIN46:39+15:38
3867Timo RantanenKeravan UrheilijatFIN48:18+17:17

H35 8,5 km km

(Startad 10, Bröt 1, Diskad 1)

1874Petri RiikonenSuomusjärven SisuFIN58:17
2878Pasi HongistoLoimaan JankkoFIN59:11+54
3879Jussi VirtanenKymin SuunnistajatFIN1:02:18+4:01
4877Tuomas HakkarainenEspoon AkillesFIN1:05:05+6:48
5875Rami RintalaHiisirastiFIN1:05:24+7:07
6880Rami HeikkonenSuomusjärven SisuFIN1:08:07+9:50
7873Jyri HuurreTurun SuunnistajatFIN1:09:19+11:02
8876Sami AaltoMS ParmaFIN1:16:36+18:19
881Jari JonkkaRastikarhutFINbröt
882Deis EltsovRussiaRUSdisk

H40 8,0 km km

(Startad 29, Bröt 2, Diskad 1)

1887Tuomas TalaHiidenkiertäjätFIN51:52
2897Joni KemppiRajamäen RykmenttiFIN52:09+17
3901Yuri EmaldinovAngelniemen AnkkuriFIN52:10+18
4903Kari SalonenHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN53:24+1:32
5909Janne KivilaaksoLynxFIN53:31+1:39
6895Jarmo MaurialaKooveeFIN56:17+4:25
7900Sami IsoherranenLynxFIN56:24+4:32
8910Jari JohanssonOK OrientFIN56:37+4:45
9905Sami KääriäinenTurun MetsänkävijätFIN58:00+6:08
10889Jussi KarttilaMS ParmaFIN59:03+7:11
11885Johan PäivikeRastiPiikkiö1:00:30+8:38
12906Jukka LahtinenHiidenkiertäjätFIN1:02:11+10:19
13896Jussi SeppäläLauttakylän LujaFIN1:02:15+10:23
14904Tero AaltonenLynxFIN1:04:48+12:56
15893Kimmo LiljeströmHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN1:05:49+13:57
16894Juha-Matti SuominenLaitilan JyskeFIN1:06:27+14:35
17902Lauri SoikkeliMesikämmenetFIN1:06:40+14:48
18914Pekka MäättänenEspoon SuuntaFIN1:06:44+14:52
19888Tom AsklöfLynxFIN1:07:02+15:10
20913Tommi MaasiltaRastivarsatFIN1:08:45+16:53
21912Herkko PlitLynxFIN1:10:13+18:21
22890Pasi SaastamoinenAngelniemen AnkkuriFIN1:12:51+20:59
23892Risto KoivulaUlvilan UraFIN1:15:37+23:45
24886Marco HalénEspoon Suunta1:17:30+25:38
25915Kim BiskopKokkolan SuunnistajatFIN1:37:16+45:24
26899Pauli FormaHiidenkiertäjätFIN1:40:09+48:17
908Olli TurakainenHelsingin SuunnistajatFINbröt
898Mikke MaronenLynxFINbröt
911Petri LaaksonenAngelniemen AnkkuriFINdisk
907Harri VehkalahtiIkaalisten Nouseva-VoimaFINej startad
891Janne SalmiTurun SuunnistajatFINej startad

H45A 7,2 km km

(Startad 36, Bröt 0, Diskad 0)

1932Antti VirtanenHämeenlinnan SuunnistajatFIN44:56
2920Matti YliluikkiSuomusjärven SisuFIN45:56+1:00
3925Tuomo HaanpääTampereen PyrintöFIN46:12+1:16
4956Jari JaakkolaMaarian MahtiFIN48:14+3:18
5927Jarmo ReimanAngelniemen AnkkuriFIN50:28+5:32
6955Timo HelinVakka-RastiFIN53:32+8:36
7938Severi EerolaTampereen PyrintöFIN54:15+9:19
8937Thomas EkströmMS ParmaFIN54:21+9:25
9921Juha TilliLynxFIN54:26+9:30
10936Mika KerkolaSuomusjärven SisuFIN55:15+10:19
11942Timo TähtinenHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN55:26+10:30
12924Kari HirvensaloPaimion RastiFIN57:18+12:22
13946Mikko ToivonenKangasala SKFIN57:46+12:50
14923Jukka OksanenRastikarhutFIN58:27+13:31
15945Jarmo AhoPälkäneen Luja-LukkoFIN59:20+14:24
16933Visa KoponenPerttelin PeikotFIN59:57+15:01
17948Ilkka NokkaRasti 88FIN1:01:16+16:20
18930Juha KiljunenRastivarsatFIN1:01:18+16:22
19953Risto RuoholaMS ParmaFIN1:01:55+16:59
20952Juha NappuTurun NMKYFIN1:03:33+18:37
21935Petri SavilahtiLynxFIN1:03:41+18:45
22928Kari SillanpääMaarian MahtiFIN1:03:47+18:51
23939Kimmo KöyvönenMaarian MahtiFIN1:07:15+22:19
24922Arto NummelaMäntsälän UrheilijatFIN1:07:29+22:33
25926Arto ItkonenTurun SuunnistajatFIN1:07:48+22:52
26951Jarmo KattilakoskiKokkolan SuunnistajatFIN1:08:08+23:12
27944Anders BrinkPargas IFFIN1:09:16+24:20
28940Timo PietikänenPihkaniskatFIN1:10:57+26:01
29941Timo LohikainenRastivarsatFIN1:12:54+27:58
30949Kari HakuliKeravan UrheilijatFIN1:15:48+30:52
31934Tommi ViitasaariKokkolan SuunnistajatFIN1:16:29+31:33
32950Tero JulkunenLounais-Hämeen RastiFIN1:18:32+33:36
33943Jyrki KajavaltaTurun SuunnistajatFIN1:19:19+34:23
34947Pasi VibergTurun SuunnistajatFIN1:20:16+35:20
35954Jari KankoKooveeFIN1:23:27+38:31
36957Harri KarlingPihkaniskatFIN1:28:41+43:45
931Tuomo VuorenpääJämsän Retki-VeikotFINej startad
929Marko VirtaTurun SuunnistajatFINej startad

H45AL 5,2 km km

(Startad 13, Bröt 0, Diskad 0)

1968Jarkko HeikkinenVehkalahden VeikotFIN33:20
2962Kari MatilainenHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN36:53+3:33
3973Janne SyrjäläinenHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN41:14+7:54
4975Jarmo LaaksoRajamäen RykmenttiFIN41:26+8:06
5970Jari KuusistoAngelniemen AnkkuriFIN41:49+8:29
6967Juha SinkkonenRasti 88FIN42:05+8:45
7969Markku PaijaLounais-Hämeen RastiFIN42:19+8:59
8974Jarmo JoutsensaariKangasala SKFIN43:24+10:04
9966Juha RatiaKemiön KiilatFIN46:02+12:42
10963Tuomo AholaKangasala SKFIN51:17+17:57
11964Anders KarlssonPargas IFFIN54:08+20:48
12971Seppo VarmavuoRajamäen RykmenttiFIN56:30+23:10
13972Markku KorpelaRasti 88FIN58:30+25:10
965Kimmo VirtanenAngelniemen AnkkuriFINej startad

H50A 6,5 km km

(Startad 22, Bröt 1, Diskad 0)

1989Simo UusikartanoTurun MetsänkävijätFIN45:17
2998Kari LehtoTurun MetsänkävijätFIN46:43+1:26
3988Mikko KuusinenHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN47:09+1:52
4997Jukka LehtonenTurun NMKYFIN51:42+6:25
5991Ari EnrothRajamäen RykmenttiFIN52:47+7:30
6983Kai HiloLynxFIN53:26+8:09
7980Heikki ViinikainenHirvensalon HeittoFIN53:38+8:21
8990Ilkka AakulaPaimion RastiFIN54:11+8:54
9978Kenneth ReinikkaHyvinkään Rasti54:29+9:12
10996Tommi AaltonenMS ParmaFIN57:20+12:03
11995Kari KoivumäkiKokkolan SuunnistajatFIN59:05+13:48
12979Jyrki KiviniittyHelsingin Suunnistajat59:54+14:37
13984Risto GustafssonRasti-PerniöFIN1:00:13+14:56
14986Ossi AutioHyvinkään RastiFIN1:00:44+15:27
15987Petteri HirvonenTurun MetsänkävijätFIN1:03:32+18:15
16982Antti LepolaRastivarsatFIN1:03:35+18:18
17985Pekka RantalaKokkolan SuunnistajatFIN1:07:42+22:25
18993Ismo KuokkanenTurun SuunnistajatFIN1:11:45+26:28
191000Jorma LaitinenRasti-LukkoFIN1:13:07+27:50
20994Pekka MäntyHirvensalon HeittoFIN1:13:08+27:51
21981Ismo HuhtalaYläneen KiriFIN1:18:11+32:54
992Petri JärvinenHiisirastiFINbröt
999Ossi HuhtanenTampereen PyrintöFINej startad

H55A 6,2 km km

(Startad 24, Bröt 0, Diskad 0)

11022Ilkka SaarimäkiAngelniemen AnkkuriFIN45:15
21028Reima LiikkanenRastivarsatFIN45:58+43
31026Antero LaaksoPunkalaitumen KuntoFIN46:04+49
41016Jouko MalinenHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN47:15+2:00
51008Simo ValtanenHinnerjoen YritysFIN47:38+2:23
61014Timo AsikainenHiisirastiFIN48:24+3:09
71027Hannu ArkiTurun MetsänkävijätFIN50:49+5:34
81005Juha ReimanHiisirastiFIN52:41+7:26
91010Matti JokinenTurun VisatFIN53:58+8:43
101015Erkki PulkkinenRasti-LukkoFIN54:25+9:10
111013Heikki LepistöOriveden PonnistusFIN56:07+10:52
121021Timo LehtovirtaRastikarhutFIN56:25+11:10
131029Timo Halla-AhoAlajärven AnkkuritFIN57:12+11:57
141017Markku KarroSalon VilpasFIN57:31+12:16
151011Markku RajalaKooveeFIN59:11+13:56
161018Esko PensasLaihian LujaFIN59:38+14:23
171012Harri LukanderRastiPiikkiöFIN1:00:39+15:24
181023Jaakko KäyhköRastiPiikkiöFIN1:01:11+15:56
191024Ralf ÖlanderPargas IFFIN1:01:34+16:19
201007Esko JalantoKangasala SKFIN1:02:39+17:24
211025Hannu KuivalaTurun SuunnistajatFIN1:03:46+18:31
221009Juha KuivalaTurun SuunnistajatFIN1:06:45+21:30
231019Hannu AhlqvistRaisu LumousFIN1:07:33+22:18
241020Heikki LuukkaHirvensalon HeittoFIN1:15:55+30:40

H55AL 4,0 km km

(Startad 3, Bröt 0, Diskad 0)

11033Risto AhtinenMaarian MahtiFIN39:59
21032Bror AnderssonPargas IF42:59+3:00
31035Taisto SaloSiikaisten SisuFIN43:37+3:38
1034Jukka AaltonenAngelniemen AnkkuriFINej startad

H60A 5,1 km km

(Startad 40, Bröt 0, Diskad 0)

11042Arto KiiskinenTampereen PyrintöFIN41:45
21074Risto KallioAngelniemen AnkkuriFIN43:50+2:05
31069Markku NurminenSuosmeren SalpaFIN44:32+2:47
41065Esko SavonenHämeenlinnan SuunnistajatFIN44:38+2:53
51045Tapio HalmeAngelniemen AnkkuriFIN45:00+3:15
61063Kaj KoskinenValkeakosken HakaFIN45:51+4:06
71050Lauri RöytiöPaimion RastiFIN46:32+4:47
81070Touko TuomolaRasti 88FIN47:08+5:23
91039Seppo KeltamäkiJoutsenon KullervoFIN47:54+6:09
101054Seppo VäätäinenEspoon SuuntaFIN47:56+6:11
111075Kari VenhoMaarian MahtiFIN48:00+6:15
121079Pekka LehtiniemiSavon SuuntaFIN48:03+6:18
131047Risto SuominenSuomusjärven SisuFIN48:27+6:42
141059Markku SipponenPaimion RastiFIN48:29+6:44
151073Jussi LavikainenKangasala SKFIN48:33+6:48
161043Raimo PusaVirtain-Ruoveden SuunnistajatFIN49:16+7:31
1071Ari OvaskaEpilän EsaFIN49:16+7:31
181072Markku RitanotkoTurun MetsänkävijätFIN49:17+7:32
191062Kauko KeränenUrjalan UrheilijatFIN49:38+7:53
201052Oke PeltolaTurun SuunnistajatFIN50:12+8:27
211060Rauli HelkkulaTurun MetsänkävijätFIN51:45+10:00
221064Pertti SalmenojaHirvensalon HeittoFIN52:21+10:36
231078Keijo HongistoLoimaan JankkoFIN52:55+11:10
241057Markku VesalainenAngelniemen AnkkuriFIN53:01+11:16
251041Juhani TarvainenPitäjänmäen TarmoFIN53:16+11:31
261044Erkki TurunenSuunta-SepotFIN53:22+11:37
271051Ralf EklundRasti-LukkoFIN53:23+11:38
281067Pentti TamminenPerttelin PeikotFIN54:37+12:52
291061Keijo LakkinenSuunta-SepotFIN57:34+15:49
301077Martti AlilonttinenMS ParmaFIN57:39+15:54
311076Jouko HaviaPaimion RastiFIN59:41+17:56
321066Harri TolvanenPihkaniskatFIN1:00:24+18:39
331058Jorma VirtanenHiisirastiFIN1:00:29+18:44
341046Olli KaresHiisirastiFIN1:01:00+19:15
351056Seppo AarnioRastiPiikkiöFIN1:03:02+21:17
361048Erkki MäkiEpilän EsaFIN1:04:02+22:17
371049Pentti NykänenRasti-JyryFIN1:05:00+23:15
381068Esa LehtinenRasti-LukkoFIN1:05:57+24:12
391040Kai HakanenVallan SuuntaFIN1:08:53+27:08
401053Heimo VälimäkiTurun VisatFIN1:10:50+29:05

H60AL 3,6 km km

(Startad 5, Bröt 0, Diskad 1)

11086Keijo HintukainenTurun SuunnistajatFIN30:42
21085Pauli KurppaSalon ViestiFIN35:38+4:56
31084Markku HeikkiläVakka-RastiFIN44:52+14:10
41088Pekka InkiTurun MetsänkävijätFIN45:52+15:10
1087Lasse VuorinenAngelniemen AnkkuriFINdisk

H65A 5,2 km km

(Startad 42, Bröt 1, Diskad 0)

11111Veikko LoukonenPiikkiön KehitysFIN36:55
21122Pentti JokinenKankaanpään SuunnistajatFIN38:24+1:29
31127Olli LehtinenTurun SuunnistajatFIN40:08+3:13
41120Risto WessmanHiidenkiertäjätFIN40:15+3:20
51108Raimo KarvonenSuomusjärven SisuFIN41:01+4:06
61110Jaakko HörkköMS ParmaFIN42:29+5:34
71099Tuomo PeltolaMS ParmaFIN42:53+5:58
81128Tauno PajalaEspoon SuuntaFIN43:44+6:49
91123Pentti TammisaariHirvensalon HeittoFIN43:52+6:57
1096Åge LiljeströmHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN43:52+6:57
111134Tapio LeinoHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN44:27+7:32
121102Jorma PaldaniusTurun SuunnistajatFIN45:05+8:10
131121Kari KallioSuomusjärven SisuFIN46:18+9:23
141133Pertti EurenRastikarhutFIN46:46+9:51
151115Seppo UrhonenTurun SuunnistajatFIN46:52+9:57
161106Veijo KurvinenHiidenkiertäjätFIN47:46+10:51
171092Matti HahtoOriveden Ponnistus47:48+10:53
181117Pertti ImmanenOriveden PonnistusFIN48:20+11:25
191131Severi HalkosaariNivalan UrheilijatFIN48:53+11:58
201100Jaakko MäkinenAngelniemen AnkkuriFIN49:08+12:13
211135Seppo SorriPihtiputaan TuiskuFIN49:11+12:16
221095Erkki MattilaMaarian MahtiFIN49:45+12:50
231094Risto JarvaOriveden PonnistusFIN49:50+12:55
241103Kari TikkaMaarian MahtiFIN50:15+13:20
251097Heimo HongistoLoimaan JankkoFIN50:49+13:54
261113Esko JääskeläinenHiisirastiFIN50:57+14:02
271093Koitto VerhaVakka-RastiFIN52:20+15:25
281119Pertti SaarinenSalon ViestiFIN52:34+15:39
291129Hannu YliuntinenKarjaan UraFIN52:54+15:59
301104Reijo OrrensaloTurun VisatFIN53:36+16:41
311109Paavo HoviRastiPiikkiöFIN54:46+17:51
321124Rauno HedenströmMaarian MahtiFIN55:56+19:01
331098Raimo LaaksoHalikon HakoniskatFIN56:11+19:16
341107Paavo RönkköEspoon SuuntaFIN58:43+21:48
351125Rauno RiikonenPerttelin PeikotFIN59:07+22:12
361101Lauri HietaKankaanpään SuunnistajatFIN59:39+22:44
371118Antero VarjonenRajamäen RykmenttiFIN59:40+22:45
381114Jaakko LaineHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN1:00:26+23:31
391112Harri KuosaLoimaan JankkoFIN1:00:27+23:32
401116Timo KoskinenValkeakosken HakaFIN1:04:33+27:38
411132Keijo ViljanenLoimaan JankkoFIN1:06:28+29:33
1130Pekka KansteOK RaseborgFINbröt
1105Veikko RautaraeHirvensalon HeittoFINej startad
1126Heikki PajunenPaimion RastiFINej startad

H65AL 3,5 km km

(Startad 7, Bröt 0, Diskad 0)

11141Juhani KetamoSuunta-SepotFIN36:40
21144Bror-Erik CederlöfOK77FIN37:29+49
31143Antero KärkkäinenRasti-LukkoFIN39:08+2:28
41145Ismo JokinenNakkilan WisaFIN46:30+9:50
51140Pentti MäkiRastikarhutFIN50:50+14:10
61142Seppo KeskimäkiNakkilan WisaFIN1:05:45+29:05
71146Pekka PenttiläSomeron EsaFIN1:06:00+29:20

H70 4,7 km km

(Startad 27, Bröt 2, Diskad 0)

11168Timo GrönroosMS ParmaFIN49:25
21171Timo RapakkoSuomusjärven SisuFIN49:27+2
31154Juhani JokinenMaarian MahtiFIN50:39+1:14
41173Matti ElonenRasti-LukkoFIN51:33+2:08
51179Arvo JonkkaRastikarhutFIN52:34+3:09
61169Raimo KarsikasMaarian MahtiFIN52:44+3:19
71159Keijo KoivulaHyvinkään RastiFIN55:41+6:16
81170Toivo PunkeroHyvinkään RastiFIN58:25+9:00
91176Raimo NissiMaarian MahtiFIN59:01+9:36
101175Juhani SonkkiPaimion RastiFIN59:33+10:08
111162Seppo KuusistoRasti-LukkoFIN1:03:00+13:35
121155Pentti KämäräinenHiidenkiertäjätFIN1:03:02+13:37
131158Kalervo MattilaRastikarhutFIN1:03:16+13:51
141152Pentti SaarioLoimaan JankkoFIN1:03:20+13:55
151151Risto HakioHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN1:04:51+15:26
161178Jorma KuuttiPerttelin PeikotFIN1:05:04+15:39
171166Olli NuotioSomeron EsaFIN1:14:28+25:03
181163Olli JuntunenHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN1:15:27+26:02
191156Heikki SulanderSahalahden KuntoFIN1:16:57+27:32
201167Keijo JylhäJämsän Retki-VeikotFIN1:17:10+27:45
211153Sulo VuorenpääUrjalan UrheilijatFIN1:22:37+33:12
221160Hannu LeppänenRauman Työväen UrheilijatFIN1:26:19+36:54
231157Aare VirtaSuomusjärven SisuFIN1:27:02+37:37
241172Eero KärkkäinenEnon Kisa-PojatFIN1:29:19+39:54
251164Osmo AronenRastikarhutFIN1:30:16+40:51
1177Pentti RintalaHiisirastiFINbröt
1165Teuvo ValtonenHiisirastiFINbröt
1161Urpo VaininenTurun SuunnistajatFINej startad
1174Veijo NurmiVakka-RastiFINej startad

H75 3,6 km km

(Startad 14, Bröt 0, Diskad 0)

11194Reijo LehkonenMaarian MahtiFIN38:15
21187Jaakko LammensaloHiisirastiFIN47:23+9:08
31190Jukka KoskinenHiisirastiFIN47:38+9:23
41186Mikko HeikkiläMaarian MahtiFIN49:32+11:17
51197Rolf NordellKimito SFFIN49:48+11:33
61189Torsti MarjanenSalon VilpasFIN49:51+11:36
71191Onni RosenqvistSuosmeren SalpaFIN50:25+12:10
81185Niilo TuominenRasti-PerniöFIN51:18+13:03
91188Keijo LaurilaMaarian MahtiFIN52:32+14:17
101184Tauno JokinenSuosmeren SalpaFIN53:44+15:29
111196Valto KopraOriveden PonnistusFIN58:14+19:59
121192Eero HelariuttaRastikarhutFIN1:01:30+23:15
131195Teuvo HannukainenMS ParmaFIN1:08:16+30:01
141193Olavi HuhtalaHiisirastiFIN1:23:42+45:27

H80 2,8 km km

(Startad 9, Bröt 0, Diskad 0)

11208Pertti LaurilaEspoon SuuntaFIN35:02
21207Oiva MikolaHiisirastiFIN37:12+2:10
31205Antero PyökäriRastiPiikkiöFIN41:03+6:01
41202Eero LiskiLounais-Hämeen RastiFIN41:24+6:22
51204Yrjö LempiäinenMS ParmaFIN43:10+8:08
61206Toivo PaunuvuoriSuunta-SepotFIN44:43+9:41
71203Arvo Ali-RantalaLoimaan JankkoFIN45:13+10:11
81210Arto LassilaPaimion RastiFIN48:20+13:18
91209Heikki SuominenLaitilan JyskeFIN59:02+24:00
1211Tapani LuonteriXYZFINej startad

H20 8,5 km km

(Startad 4, Bröt 0, Diskad 0)

11219Tatu LeirimaaRastivarsatFIN56:08
21218Pauli VibergTurun SuunnistajatFIN58:21+2:13
31216Lasse-Pekka LahtiKangasala SKFIN1:03:33+7:25
41217Ville JokelaSuunta-SepotFIN1:08:06+11:58

H18 8,0 km km

(Startad 20, Bröt 1, Diskad 0)

11240Sampsa SonkkilaVakka-RastiFIN57:04
21235Jere KommioHämeenlinnan SuunnistajatFIN58:45+1:41
31234Riku JuhalaHiisirastiFIN59:14+2:10
41224Aaro RuoholaMS ParmaFIN1:00:52+3:48
51231Artur KulaginHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN1:01:26+4:22
61237Christoffer HindsbergIF Sibbo-VargarnaFIN1:02:30+5:26
71226Valtteri AlankoIF Sibbo-VargarnaFIN1:05:17+8:13
81229Rickard SvedbergIF Sibbo-VargarnaFIN1:06:12+9:08
91238Riku KerkolaSuomusjärven SisuFIN1:06:32+9:28
101239Rasmus NiinimäkiKyrös-RastiFIN1:08:01+10:57
111223Victor ThomanderKSF1:17:48+20:44
121225Sami KattilakoskiKokkolan SuunnistajatFIN1:18:09+21:05
131241Niklas SarparantaLynxFIN1:19:48+22:44
141232Tatu VarjolaaksoOK OrientFIN1:21:37+24:33
151230Pyry VibergTurun SuunnistajatFIN1:24:29+27:25
161221Juho KuoppamäkiRastivarsat1:25:11+28:07
171222Leevi HalénEspoon Suunta1:42:03+44:59
181228Rasmus GustafssonRajamäen RykmenttiFIN2:03:35+1:06:31
191233Kristoffer GustafssonRajamäen RykmenttiFIN2:13:34+1:16:30
1236Otto ItkonenTurun SuunnistajatFINbröt

H16 6,4 km km

(Startad 60, Bröt 1, Diskad 3)

161Aaro JulkunenLounais-Hämeen RastiFIN37:18
253Tuomas HeikkiläMäntsälän UrheilijatFIN38:08+50
360Topi SyrjäläinenHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN38:31+1:13
459Eevert ToivonenKangasala SKFIN39:22+2:04
546Valtteri HeikkinenVehkalahden VeikotFIN39:53+2:35
649Jaakko SkogKooveeFIN40:58+3:40
754Vili MustonenTampereen PyrintöFIN42:07+4:49
822Lauri KoivumäkiKokkolan SuunnistajatFIN42:47+5:29
948Taavi MustajokiTampereen PyrintöFIN43:10+5:52
1042Joona HuilaHiisirastiFIN43:16+5:58
1158Eero HeinonenMS ParmaFIN43:23+6:05
1229Arttu LaaksonenAngelniemen AnkkuriFIN43:26+6:08
1343Lauri LavikainenKymin SuunnistajatFIN43:33+6:15
1428Henri PasanenIF Sibbo-VargarnaFIN43:49+6:31
1562Tommi HakuliKeravan UrheilijatFIN45:41+8:23
1633Matti SuutariVehkalahden VeikotFIN46:01+8:43
1721Kasperi NiemiHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN46:19+9:01
1824Olli LiikkanenRastivarsatFIN46:30+9:12
1957Severi ValkamoKooveeFIN46:47+9:29
2030Johannes LouhiHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN46:59+9:41
2127Henrik AsklöfLynxFIN47:36+10:18
2252Vesa LahtinenHiidenkiertäjätFIN47:48+10:30
2338Matias ArolaPaimion RastiFIN47:58+10:40
2414Egor EgorovRussiaRUS48:09+10:51
2539Vinsci KivinenHyvinkään RastiFIN48:10+10:52
2641Eemeli KiljunenRastivarsatFIN48:19+11:01
2726Aleksi LammiLapuan VirkiäFIN48:44+11:26
2837Mikko PoutanenKokkolan SuunnistajatFIN49:00+11:42
2955Eero YlipulliVaasan SuunnistajatFIN49:22+12:04
3035Konsta PitkänenTampereen PyrintöFIN49:37+12:19
3131Elmeri ToivanenKouvolan SuunnistajatFIN50:11+12:53
3223Janne NiskanenVehkalahden VeikotFIN50:49+13:31
339Niko LarmalaEspoon SuuntaFIN51:51+14:33
3432Samuli SaukkonenPihkaniskatFIN52:00+14:42
354Iiro KuuselaRastivarsatFIN52:01+14:43
3618Simo SiltanenAngelniemen AnkkuriFIN52:23+15:05
3715Kiri HuhtanenTampereen PyrintöFIN53:06+15:48
388Tuukka MäkinenLauttakylän LujaFIN53:54+16:36
40Ossi JärvinenTampereen PyrintöFIN53:54+16:36
4034Oskari JumppanenHyvinkään RastiFIN53:58+16:40
417Lauri LeirimaaRastivarsatFIN54:18+17:00
4220Ville VarjolaaksoOK OrientFIN55:04+17:46
432Joona ParjanenMS ParmaFIN55:07+17:49
4444Aleksi SorsaPihkaniskatFIN55:19+18:01
456Atte NokkaRasti 88FIN55:54+18:36
4616Paavo SimolaLounais-Hämeen RastiFIN56:24+19:06
471Antti UrsinLynxFIN58:08+20:50
483Dániel MolnárMäntsälän UrheilijatFIN59:41+22:23
4911Benjamin HolmgrenIF Sibbo-VargarnaFIN1:01:49+24:31
5019Erno KoskenmäkiPorvoon UrheilijatFIN1:02:50+25:32
515Miikka KorhonenTampereen PyrintöFIN1:03:13+25:55
5212Miika VehmasEspoon SuuntaFIN1:05:00+27:42
5317Juho JohanssonOK OrientFIN1:08:02+30:44
5456Aleksi HellmanMS ParmaFIN1:14:35+37:17
5510Roope RuusuvuoriVakka-RastiFIN1:17:32+40:14
5613Peetu RantalaKokkolan SuunnistajatFIN1:50:15+1:12:57
36Aleksi PietikäinenPihkaniskatFINbröt
25Nico KerkolaSuomusjärven SisuFINdisk
47Akseli RuoholaMS ParmaFINdisk
45Pyry MustonenTampereen PyrintöFINdisk
51Eero JalliMS ParmaFINej startad
50Jonne PitkänenTampereen PyrintöFINej startad

H15 5,2 km km

(Startad 12, Bröt 0, Diskad 0)

1710Alvar PalmenEspoon SuuntaFIN36:23
2712Juho TuominenKankaanpään SuunnistajatFIN36:27+4
3713Erik AholaKangasala SKFIN36:32+9
4706Ville TiljanderHyvinkään RastiFIN37:20+57
5702Antti VäyrynenKymin SuunnistajatFIN37:43+1:20
6701Teo KettunenIF Sibbo-VargarnaFIN38:36+2:13
7711Igor EgorovRussiaFIN39:17+2:54
8709Kasperi ReijonenPorvoon UrheilijatFIN43:22+6:59
9707Verner VähätaloRajamäen RykmenttiFIN43:40+7:17
10704Lauri LaajaniemiRajamäen RykmenttiFIN45:40+9:17
11705Niko KommioHämeenlinnan SuunnistajatFIN46:08+9:45
12708Petteri HakalaRasti-NokiaFIN46:57+10:34
703Matti HakolaKangasala SKFINej startad

H14 3,5 km km

(Startad 36, Bröt 0, Diskad 0)

1738Konsta PiironenMS ParmaFIN24:12
2721Aaro AhoValkeakosken HakaFIN24:51+39
3735Daniel KoivistoKymin SuunnistajatFIN25:59+1:47
4737Veeti OtsamoHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN26:07+1:55
5720Topias NiemiHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN26:23+2:11
6726Pyry SeppäläRajamäen RykmenttiFIN26:40+2:28
7740Elias LehikoinenEspoon SuuntaFIN27:26+3:14
8719Lauri HeinaroEspoon SuuntaFIN28:25+4:13
9745Edvin KuokkanenTurun SuunnistajatFIN28:44+4:32
10742Aleks HiidenhoviLounais-Hämeen RastiFIN29:04+4:52
11731Jeremias JoutsensaariKangasala SKFIN29:36+5:24
12733Justus VuoriTurun SuunnistajatFIN29:38+5:26
13728Eemi KonttilaKooveeFIN29:54+5:42
14751Mikko AholaKangasala SKFIN30:19+6:07
15744Arttu VesterinenTampereen PyrintöFIN30:36+6:24
16739Otso WesterlundKooveeFIN31:05+6:53
17748Matias SalonenHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN31:54+7:42
18730Juha LiljaTampereen PyrintöFIN32:06+7:54
19743Algot SilvennoinenOK OrientFIN32:51+8:39
20754Matte KontolaLapuan VirkiäFIN33:35+9:23
21753Miska SaarnijokiTampereen PyrintöFIN37:47+13:35
22723Rasmus EkströmMS ParmaFIN39:59+15:47
23746Atte MattilaKyrös-RastiFIN40:38+16:26
24741Juho PousiVehkalahden VeikotFIN41:06+16:54
25747Niko VaenerbergMäntsälän UrheilijatFIN41:26+17:14
26736Jaan RönkköKeravan UrheilijatFIN41:33+17:21
27722Ville KinnalaTurun SuunnistajatFIN41:57+17:45
28749Lauri HolloEspoon SuuntaFIN43:38+19:26
29750Arttu KorpelaRasti 88FIN44:01+19:49
30729Juho MäkiRasti 88FIN44:58+20:46
31752Niilo MelkasIF Sibbo-VargarnaFIN45:04+20:52
32732Konsta KärkkäinenMäntsälän UrheilijatFIN45:10+20:58
33718Maxim KarpelsonRussiaFIN45:33+21:21
34724Antti PaasiTampereen PyrintöFIN49:47+25:35
35725Topi SaarinenKeravan UrheilijatFIN51:29+27:17
36734Antti NilsenEspoon SuuntaFIN53:44+29:32
727Juuso LampinenHelsingin SuunnistajatFINej startad

H13 2,9 km km

(Startad 40, Bröt 0, Diskad 0)

1134Miika TalaHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN19:26
2124Akseli JulkunenLounais-Hämeen RastiFIN19:51+25
3161Eerik NurminenKangasala SKFIN21:11+1:45
4143Ville MannonenHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN21:38+2:12
5130Kimmo KontioKangasala SKFIN23:11+3:45
6159Lassi KuvaRastivarsatFIN23:26+4:00
7150Leevi KeronenTampereen PyrintöFIN23:27+4:01
8157Mikko EerolaTampereen PyrintöFIN23:45+4:19
9144Vili MähönenTampereen PyrintöFIN23:53+4:27
10141Teemu OksanenIkaalisten Nouseva-VoimaFIN24:06+4:40
11122Väinö KotroKymin SuunnistajatFIN24:09+4:43
12160Saku HakulinenVehkalahden VeikotFIN25:29+6:03
13131Eetu PohjaKooveeFIN25:30+6:04
14158Teemu AnttilaSuomusjärven SisuFIN25:36+6:10
15136Vilppu ViinikainenEspoon SuuntaFIN25:57+6:31
16121Sakari KoivuniemiRasti-NokiaFIN26:03+6:37
17153Eemeli ToivanenHiidenkiertäjätFIN26:45+7:19
18128Lasse ViiloTampereen PyrintöFIN26:47+7:21
19133Mikael RautioEspoon SuuntaFIN27:09+7:43
20125Benjamin LambergKeravan UrheilijatFIN27:16+7:50
21155Väinö VenetjokiKokkolan SuunnistajatFIN27:36+8:10
22154Benjamin KyngäsHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN28:15+8:49
23152Mikkel LindbergTurun SuunnistajatFIN28:57+9:31
24129Valtteri NiskaLapuan VirkiäFIN29:28+10:02
25149Joni KoskinenRajamäen RykmenttiFIN30:07+10:41
26123Aapo SalonenHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN31:05+11:39
27137Tiitus MustajokiTampereen PyrintöFIN31:39+12:13
28139Veikka OravaRastivarsatFIN33:05+13:39
29140Teemu KerkolaSuomusjärven SisuFIN33:35+14:09
30147Mikko TervakangasEspoon SuuntaFIN33:46+14:20
31126Ossi MustonenTampereen PyrintöFIN35:41+16:15
32162Henri MalmbergHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN35:44+16:18
33145Jonatan SvahnKymin SuunnistajatFIN35:51+16:25
34146Otso MarttilaKangasala SKFIN37:23+17:57
35151Leevi VäisänenHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN38:43+19:17
36156Toivo HurstiEspoon SuuntaFIN39:42+20:16
37142Matias RokkaLounais-Hämeen RastiFIN41:33+22:07
38138Tommi HirvonenKeravan UrheilijatFIN43:07+23:41
39135Emil KronqvistKokkolan SuunnistajatFIN48:06+28:40
40148Kristian RepoRastiPiikkiöFIN1:15:42+56:16
127Eetu HänninenRastiPiikkiöFINej startad
132Vesa NokkaRasti 88FINej startad

H12 2,4 km km

(Startad 48, Bröt 0, Diskad 1)

1179Topias ArolaPaimion RastiFIN16:24
2184Paavo HeinonenHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN16:55+31
3183Eeli KontolaLapuan VirkiäFIN19:02+2:38
4177Vilhelm ToivonenKangasala SKFIN19:33+3:09
5199Klaus HaanpääPaimion RastiFIN19:52+3:28
6196Emil PiippoKangasala SKFIN19:56+3:32
7212Artturi HiiroRajamäen RykmenttiFIN20:40+4:16
8178Joel SchüleKooveeFIN20:56+4:32
9168Lauri SyrjäläinenHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN21:14+4:50
10200Wertti AutioHyvinkään RastiFIN21:20+4:56
11187Leo MatinheikkiTampereen PyrintöFIN21:22+4:58
12174Lauri AaltonenHyvinkään RastiFIN21:23+4:59
13169Aleksi LohtanderRasti-LukkoFIN21:37+5:13
14198Oskari ReijonenPorvoon UrheilijatFIN22:05+5:41
15172Juho KangasLapuan VirkiäFIN22:11+5:47
16173Matti KallioKeravan UrheilijatFIN22:13+5:49
17209Olli KoivumäkiKokkolan SuunnistajatFIN22:15+5:51
18186Kalle KinnalaTurun SuunnistajatFIN22:32+6:08
19181Joni LoikkanenMäntsälän UrheilijatFIN23:19+6:55
20202Atte IkolaHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN23:28+7:04
21193Niilo NiskaLapuan VirkiäFIN23:32+7:08
22206Kristian RosenbladMäntsälän UrheilijatFIN23:41+7:17
23197Oskari LepistöMS ParmaFIN23:49+7:25
24204Onni SinerväTurun SuunnistajatFIN23:52+7:28
25191Lauri NaskaliKyrös-RastiFIN24:23+7:59
26175Santeri SeppäläTuusulan Voima-VeikotFIN24:48+8:24
27213Vertti LaitinenKooveeFIN24:58+8:34
28167Ilmari AhoValkeakosken HakaFIN25:13+8:49
29205Atte SaastamoinenAngelniemen AnkkuriFIN25:24+9:00
30176Ilari KoskenmäkiPorvoon UrheilijatFIN25:31+9:07
31192Kristian KetolaKooveeFIN25:34+9:10
32188Timi NiemensivuRasti-LukkoFIN26:16+9:52
33208Veikka LintulaIF Sibbo-VargarnaFIN27:00+10:36
34180Sami RaitolaLynxFIN27:36+11:12
35194Frans SeppäläLauttakylän LujaFIN28:28+12:04
36207Vitaliy IvanovRussiaFIN28:59+12:35
37201Kalle HirvilammiAuran VannasFIN29:13+12:49
38182Veikka VirtanenAngelniemen AnkkuriFIN30:50+14:26
39166Otso KettunenRastivarsat31:15+14:51
40185Eero TurkkilaEspoon SuuntaFIN31:27+15:03
41189Tapio SaarinenKeravan UrheilijatFIN31:40+15:16
42195Iiro VirrankoskiEspoon SuuntaFIN33:19+16:55
43171Valtteri LainioTurun SuunnistajatFIN33:39+17:15
44170Lauri PuupponenEspoon SuuntaFIN34:43+18:19
45210Pyry AnttilaKangasala SKFIN35:07+18:43
46190Ilari HaltiaRajamäen RykmenttiFIN35:49+19:25
47211Valtteri SeppoEspoon SuuntaFIN38:04+21:40
203Pauli HäkliLynxFINdisk

H11 1,9 km km

(Startad 43, Bröt 0, Diskad 2)

1262Niklas EkströmMS ParmaFIN12:45
2246Touko SeppäTurun SuunnistajatFIN13:17+32
3241Akseli VirtanenKymin SuunnistajatFIN14:12+1:27
4257Alex VirtalaPargas IFFIN14:17+1:32
5239Aleksi KarttilaMS ParmaFIN15:15+2:30
6248Akseli KonttilaKooveeFIN15:58+3:13
7252Mikko KuusistoAngelniemen AnkkuriFIN16:31+3:46
8225Otto KuuselaRastivarsatFIN16:39+3:54
9230Ilari LaaksoRajamäen RykmenttiFIN16:51+4:06
10259Eelis JohanssonOK OrientFIN16:53+4:08
11228Anton HamppuHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN17:31+4:46
12254Matias MaronenLynxFIN17:40+4:55
13261Olli MustajokiTampereen PyrintöFIN17:48+5:03
14229Vili OlkkonenKangasala SKFIN18:17+5:32
15233Antti ReimanAngelniemen AnkkuriFIN18:24+5:39
16245Aleksanteri HiiroRajamäen RykmenttiFIN18:26+5:41
17240Visa SalonenKooveeFIN18:30+5:45
18235Samuli RouskuMS ParmaFIN18:31+5:46
19218Topias AholaKangasala SKFIN18:50+6:05
20256Emil LaaksonenEspoon SuuntaFIN19:01+6:16
21221Oula PelkonenMäntsälän UrheilijatFIN19:33+6:48
22237Niilo SyrjäläLounais-Hämeen RastiFIN19:49+7:04
23223Mikko MäättäläEspoon SuuntaFIN20:13+7:28
24238Rasmus ToivanenHiidenkiertäjätFIN20:18+7:33
25242Otso PajuojaEspoon SuuntaFIN20:22+7:37
26255Oskar HaapalaRajamäen RykmenttiFIN20:53+8:08
27227Vertti KolkkalaMS ParmaFIN21:04+8:19
28219Benjamin SaarelaLounais-Hämeen RastiFIN21:29+8:44
29222Olli FormaHiidenkiertäjätFIN22:14+9:29
30220Antti SorsaPihkaniskatFIN22:36+9:51
31232Olli TiainenEspoon SuuntaFIN23:02+10:17
32226Taneli LehtonenTuusulan Voima-VeikotFIN23:05+10:20
33253Markus SojakkaHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN24:28+11:43
34258Kasimir NiinimäkiKyrös-RastiFIN24:38+11:53
35231Aapo RoininenHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN25:05+12:20
36234Voima TuomasjukkaPaimion RastiFIN25:06+12:21
37250Tuomo HaapalaPaimion RastiFIN26:19+13:34
38244Sakari SeppäläTuusulan Voima-VeikotFIN28:28+15:43
39224Leevi RöntynenTurun SuunnistajatFIN29:30+16:45
40249Lenni VäisänenHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN38:22+25:37
41243Matti RintanenKangasala SKFIN41:06+28:21
251Alvar SeppäläLauttakylän LujaFINdisk
260Tommi LiljeströmHelsingin SuunnistajatFINdisk
236Tommi ViiloTampereen PyrintöFINej startad
247Esa HuiskoMS ParmaFINej startad

H10 1,3 km km

(Startad 22, Bröt 0, Diskad 0)

1273Topias KemppiRajamäen RykmenttiFIN10:41
2272Arttu PeltolaLynxFIN11:19+38
3271Aku KoskenvuoEspoon SuuntaFIN13:26+2:45
4286Aleksi VälimaaRasti 88FIN13:42+3:01
5267Tuomas RuuskanenMäntsälän UrheilijatFIN14:48+4:07
6270Luca KallelaHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN15:32+4:51
7285Evert GangoKymin SuunnistajatFIN16:04+5:23
8283Leo HaanpääPaimion RastiFIN16:08+5:27
9269Oliver SchüleKooveeFIN17:34+6:53
10282Timur EmaldynovAngelniemen AnkkuriFIN18:07+7:26
11287Robert BiskopKokkolan SuunnistajatFIN18:23+7:42
12268Daniel RautioEspoon SuuntaFIN19:36+8:55
13275Tuomas RokkaLounais-Hämeen RastiFIN19:42+9:01
14280Anton VehkalahtiIkaalisten Nouseva-VoimaFIN20:02+9:21
15291Karim MbembelaLynxFIN20:14+9:33
16281Tuukka KupiainenKooveeFIN22:09+11:28
17278Aapo MaasiltaRastivarsatFIN24:07+13:26
18284Aaro KoskinenTampereen PyrintöFIN24:11+13:30
19279Akseli OjalaEspoon SuuntaFIN25:47+15:06
20290Petr VolkovRussiaRUS25:55+15:14
21277Aamos LaavainenMS ParmaFIN30:20+19:39
22276Markus MäättänenEspoon SuuntaFIN40:30+29:49
288Elmeri SyrjäläLounais-Hämeen RastiFINej startad
274Jussi RaasakkaEspoon SuuntaFINej startad
289Simo PuupponenEspoon SuuntaFINej startad

H10RR 2,4 km km

(Startad 27, Bröt 0, Diskad 0)

1323Jussi RantalaOunasvaaran HiihtoseuraFIN11:42
2321Tatu AaltonenLynxFIN12:31+49
3317Topias MuukkonenKeravan UrheilijatFIN12:34+52
4311Aapo MustajokiTampereen PyrintöFIN12:47+1:05
5296Miika KohoRajamäen RykmenttiFIN13:03+1:21
6300Elias PelkonenMäntsälän UrheilijatFIN13:15+1:33
7312Juuso KetonenRastivarsatFIN13:48+2:06
8307Aapo IkolaHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN14:01+2:19
9318Viktor VähätaloRajamäen RykmenttiFIN14:08+2:26
10313Robin GustafssonRajamäen RykmenttiFIN14:14+2:32
11306Nico ToivanenKyrös-RastiFIN14:53+3:11
12299Gavin BrockKokkolan SuunnistajatFIN15:04+3:22
13325Antti LaatuHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN15:22+3:40
14324Juho YlimaaAngelniemen AnkkuriFIN15:35+3:53
15309Erkki IkäläinenOunasvaaran HiihtoseuraFIN15:37+3:55
16310Waltteri LiuksialaKyrös-RastiFIN16:28+4:46
17314Vilho MalmbergHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN16:51+5:09
18316Max MäättäIF Sibbo-VargarnaFIN17:38+5:56
19315Otto SoiniKymin SuunnistajatFIN17:52+6:10
20297Samu MustonenTampereen PyrintöFIN19:18+7:36
21298Joakim MajamäkiKyrös-RastiFIN19:23+7:41
22301Christian HindsbergIF Sibbo-VargarnaFIN19:39+7:57
23303Lassi TervoHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN19:45+8:03
24319Viljami SarvijärviKyrös-RastiFIN19:50+8:08
25322Vili LiukkonenIkaalisten Nouseva-VoimaFIN22:19+10:37
26308Ville VainioLaitilan JyskeFIN22:30+10:48
27304Veeti NuottajärviIF Sibbo-VargarnaFIN24:24+12:42
320Tuomas AholaKangasala SKFINej startad
302Rasmus PorthinEspoon SuuntaFINej startad
305Joona LahdenperäRajamäen RykmenttiFINej startad

H9RR 1,9 km km

(Startad 39, Bröt 0, Diskad 0)

1365Milo KonttilaKooveeFIN9:01
2350Onni VepsäläinenKymin SuunnistajatFIN9:12+11
3330Thomas SaarelaLounais-Hämeen RastiFIN10:03+1:02
4369Emil JacobssonTuusulan Voima-VeikotFIN10:11+1:10
5348Onni SarvijärviKyrös-RastiFIN10:32+1:31
6349Eemil PeltolaLynxFIN10:36+1:35
7355Juho KivilaaksoLynxFIN10:49+1:48
8347Aapo HaukiojaTurun SuunnistajatFIN10:54+1:53
9331Rami TuominenKankaanpään SuunnistajatFIN11:21+2:20
10335Aapo VirtanenPaimion RastiFIN11:22+2:21
11356Matias TapanainenEspoon SuuntaFIN11:24+2:23
12336Antti HuiskoMS ParmaFIN11:32+2:31
13358Sakari HolmroosTurun SuunnistajatFIN11:34+2:33
14364Jussi AnkeloVakka-RastiFIN11:35+2:34
15353Riku AnderssonMS ParmaFIN12:03+3:02
16366Matias LehtolaLynxFIN12:23+3:22
17334Niilo SuominenLaitilan JyskeFIN12:24+3:23
18332Markus MaronenLynxFIN12:34+3:33
19352Anton KemppiRajamäen RykmenttiFIN13:04+4:03
20367Akseli FormaKarjaan UraFIN13:05+4:04
21343Kaapo PeuraEspoon SuuntaFIN13:31+4:30
22354Roni NiemensivuRasti-LukkoFIN13:34+4:33
23329Ilari LehtolaLaitilan Jyske13:37+4:36
24351Eetu SaastamoinenAngelniemen AnkkuriFIN13:50+4:49
25338Miki VuorinenKokkolan SuunnistajatFIN13:54+4:53
26339Eeli RuotiVehkalahden VeikotFIN14:03+5:02
27363Justus KallioniemiRasti-LukkoFIN15:14+6:13
28371Lauri AaltoMS ParmaFIN15:49+6:48
29357Alvan LaavainenMS ParmaFIN16:23+7:22
30333Johannes SinerväTurun SuunnistajatFIN16:25+7:24
31340Elias NuottajärviIF Sibbo-VargarnaFIN19:34+10:33
32341Jami KallioniemiRasti-LukkoFIN19:55+10:54
33361Niclas EkwikLynxFIN20:08+11:07
34337Artur EmaldynovAngelniemen AnkkuriFIN20:33+11:32
35344Kustaa FormaKarjaan UraFIN21:12+12:11
36360Julius KoskinenAngelniemen AnkkuriFIN22:01+13:00
37359Aaro KukkonenVehkalahden VeikotFIN23:35+14:34
38346Miika MyllynenVehkalahden VeikotFIN26:10+17:09
39342Viktor AsklöfLynxFIN30:21+21:20
370Rasmus TöyryläKymin SuunnistajatFINej startad
345Elias SchüleKooveeFINej startad
362Elmeri LassilaKokkolan SuunnistajatFINej startad
368Jonatan AhlbäckPargas IFFINej startad

H9-12TR 2,0 km km

(Startad 8, Bröt 0, Diskad 0)

1381Matias RantanenKeravan UrheilijatFIN12:33
2380Joonas VainioLaitilan JyskeFIN13:09+36
3384Lauri HänninenRastiPiikkiöFIN13:46+1:13
4379Oskari JacobssonTuusulan Voima-VeikotFIN14:28+1:55
5377Henri KukkonenVehkalahden VeikotFIN15:42+3:09
6378Erik BryschMS ParmaFIN18:40+6:07
7376Verneri AsellIkaalisten Nouseva-VoimaFIN22:24+9:51
8382Paavo SuominenLaitilan JyskeFIN22:25+9:52
383Juho LähteenmäkiKankaanpään SuunnistajatFINej startad

D21A 7,1 km km

(Startad 7, Bröt 0, Diskad 0)

11248Heini SaarimäkiAngelniemen AnkkuriFIN51:04
21254Inga DambePaimion RastiLAT52:24+1:20
31247Jaana Pietilä-AnnalaKangasala SKFIN56:36+5:32
41253Salla TöyryläVehkalahden VeikotFIN1:00:25+9:21
51249Jannina GustafssonTuusulan Voima-VeikotFIN1:01:14+10:10
61250Kaisa LylynperäTurun SuunnistajatFIN1:03:19+12:15
71252Anna LaitinenRasti-LukkoFIN1:04:11+13:07
1246Eveliina HirvonenPaimion RastiFINej startad
1251Laura PortinPaimion RastiFINej startad

D21AL 4,2 km km

(Startad 15, Bröt 0, Diskad 1)

11271Johanna RitanotkoTurun MetsänkävijätFIN33:46
21270Signe DambePaimion RastiFIN35:00+1:14
31272Eveliina MuukkonenKangasala SKFIN35:36+1:50
41268Jaana RöytiöPaimion RastiFIN35:59+2:13
51269Tuula SinkkonenRasti 88FIN38:11+4:25
61266Natalia KankoKooveeFIN38:36+4:50
71264Terhi KujalaPohjankyrön RastiFIN41:37+7:51
81263Henna NurminenHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN42:03+8:17
91265Joosefiina KukkonenAngelniemen AnkkuriFIN42:04+8:18
101262Iisa LehtiniemiSavon SuuntaFIN45:43+11:57
111260Helena KouttuMaarian MahtiFIN50:30+16:44
121267Tiina IsolähteenmäkiIkaalisten Nouseva-VoimaFIN52:26+18:40
131259Gun HoikkalaKimito SFFIN58:22+24:36
141258Kati LundénMaarian Mahti1:06:24+32:38
1261Saana TaimistoMS ParmaFINdisk

D21C 2,8 km km

(Startad 8, Bröt 0, Diskad 0)

11281Heidi SarvijärviKyrös-RastiFIN27:18
21277Pia LuovulaSuosmeren SalpaFIN30:17+2:59
31283Hanna-Kaisa SadwinskiRastiPiikkiöFIN31:32+4:14
41285Taru TikkanenKouvolan SuunnistajatFIN31:51+4:33
51284Johanna KrappeMS ParmaFIN34:32+7:14
61278Jenni HekkalaNakkilan WisaFIN41:34+14:16
71279Birgit AholaKangasala SKFIN45:20+18:02
81280Tatiana ShevchenkoRussiaRUS1:09:07+41:49
1282Heidi HalonenLounais-Hämeen RastiFINej startad

D35 6,3 km km

(Startad 5, Bröt 0, Diskad 0)

11294Reija KallioniemiRasti-LukkoFIN51:13
21293Katja SeppänenHiisirastiFIN53:20+2:07
31290Elina OrjalaKokkolan SuunnistajatFIN1:01:10+9:57
41292Sanna TervakangasEspoon SuuntaFIN1:02:45+11:32
51291Mari RantanenKeravan UrheilijatFIN1:29:33+38:20

D40 5,6 km km

(Startad 22, Bröt 1, Diskad 0)

11322Sirra ToivonenKangasala SKFIN44:46
21302Johanna AsklöfLynxFIN50:14+5:28
31304Katri NiittymäkiKooveeFIN50:30+5:44
41318Sari SaarijärviTampereen PyrintöFIN50:36+5:50
51313Mari RintanenKangasala SKFIN50:44+5:58
61315Heli KetolaKooveeFIN52:11+7:25
71319Astra FranckeEspoon SuuntaFIN53:09+8:23
81312Kati HaanpääTampereen PyrintöFIN53:50+9:04
91310Salla LehtoLynxFIN54:49+10:03
101316Anniina HeikkinenVehkalahden VeikotFIN57:42+12:56
111300Irene TurakainenHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN58:03+13:17
121299Tuija VälimaaRasti 88FIN1:00:05+15:19
131308Kirsi IsoherranenLynxFIN1:01:46+17:00
141305Sanna NuottajärviIF Sibbo-VargarnaFIN1:06:54+22:08
151301Hanna KahanpääEspoon SuuntaFIN1:10:48+26:02
161298Helena KoistinenVakka-Rasti1:10:58+26:12
171307Marjo VäätäjäRastiPiikkiöFIN1:11:08+26:22
181306Tarja SimolaLounais-Hämeen RastiFIN1:17:43+32:57
191320Annamari HeikkiläLynxFIN1:18:34+33:48
201321Maria BrinkPargas IFFIN1:24:24+39:38
211314Mia HakuliKeravan UrheilijatFIN1:27:39+42:53
1303Päivi HaavistoKyrös-RastiFINbröt
1309Iina OjaPihkaniskatFINej startad
1311Marjo KoistinenEspoon SuuntaFINej startad
1317Heidi SalonenHelsingin SuunnistajatFINej startad

D45 5,1 km km

(Startad 19, Bröt 0, Diskad 1)

11333Eija KoskivaaraMS ParmaFIN43:49
21332Tiina KerkolaSuomusjärven SisuFIN45:29+1:40
31330Riikka EerolaTampereen PyrintöFIN49:48+5:59
41341Leena MyllysHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN52:29+8:40
51345Lotta HaavistoTurun SuunnistajatFIN54:10+10:21
61329Mirja MatilainenHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN55:20+11:31
71336Hanna NiinimäkiKyrös-RastiFIN55:25+11:36
81338Ulla MellinSuomusjärven SisuFIN56:07+12:18
91337Virpi TilliLynxFIN57:16+13:27
101339Helena Havia-KinnalaAngelniemen AnkkuriFIN58:24+14:35
111335Tiina MäkeläRauman Työväen UrheilijatFIN58:32+14:43
121346Susanna RokkaLounais-Hämeen RastiFIN58:38+14:49
131331Päivi KlemeläLounais-Hämeen RastiFIN1:01:06+17:17
141328Mervi HeinaroEspoon SuuntaFIN1:02:47+18:58
151342Virpi GuseffHirvensalon HeittoFIN1:02:48+18:59
161334Leena-Riitta Tuumi-NiemiHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN1:06:13+22:24
171327Ulrica HolmgrenIF Sibbo-VargarnaFIN1:08:59+25:10
181340Sanna VillikkaKymin SuunnistajatFIN1:10:28+26:39
1344Marika Yli-KauppilaHiisirastiFINdisk
1343Meri HuhtanenTampereen PyrintöFINej startad
1347Annika ViiloTampereen PyrintöFINej startad

D50 4,7 km km

(Startad 9, Bröt 0, Diskad 0)

11352Nina Ljungqvist-SarparantLynxFIN49:30
21360Anja MäkeläRiihimäen SuunnistajatFIN1:00:58+11:28
31353Terttu JalantoKangasala SKFIN1:01:13+11:43
41355Päivi ReimanHiisirastiFIN1:01:58+12:28
51358Saija LaurilaKangasala SKFIN1:03:06+13:36
61359Ulla KallioKeravan UrheilijatFIN1:05:25+15:55
71356Taina HäyhäKeravan UrheilijatFIN1:14:38+25:08
81362Tarja HyytiäinenRastiPiikkiöFIN1:14:57+25:27
91361Johanna GustafssonRajamäen RykmenttiFIN1:22:38+33:08
1357Raija SavolainenTampereen PyrintöFINej startad
1354Riikka TuuppaEura-Kauttuan UrheilijatFINej startad

D55 4,2 km km

(Startad 21, Bröt 0, Diskad 0)

11378Anne Pelto-HuikkoHiisirastiFIN40:30
21373Marjo VirtanenHiisirastiFIN42:15+1:45
31367Erja RaikoHyvinkään RastiFIN42:43+2:13
41380Kirsi LaineMaarian MahtiFIN43:13+2:43
51374Tea EisanenMaarian MahtiFIN43:39+3:09
61369Marita SaariSuunta-SepotFIN46:58+6:28
71381Maarit JuuraKankaanpään SuunnistajatFIN47:39+7:09
81382Raija SarkkiPerttelin PeikotFIN47:56+7:26
91368Hilkka LukanderRastiPiikkiöFIN49:09+8:39
101371Kirsti MoilanenMaarian MahtiFIN49:30+9:00
111384Kristiina AhlqvistRaisu LumousFIN49:34+9:04
121387Pirjo LähteenmäkiPaimion RastiFIN51:43+11:13
131377Pirjo LavikainenKangasala SKFIN53:35+13:05
141385Marjo HovirintaTurun MetsänkävijätFIN54:04+13:34
151388Helena SaarimäkiAngelniemen AnkkuriFIN54:32+14:02
161379Jaana MannonenSuomusjärven SisuFIN56:19+15:49
171376Päivi-Kaarina TurunenSuunta-SepotFIN59:37+19:07
181386Netta TammisaloKangasala SKFIN1:00:03+19:33
191370Elisabeth KoskialhoRasti-LukkoFIN1:01:28+20:58
201375Gunnevi KiiskinenTampereen PyrintöFIN1:04:10+23:40
211372Irma AhonkiviRastikarhutFIN1:50:35+1:10:05
1383Raili LiimatainenRiihimäen SuunnistajatFINej startad

D60 4,0 km km

(Startad 13, Bröt 1, Diskad 0)

11395Ulla KurvinenHiidenkiertäjätFIN45:22
21398Eija SunaMS ParmaFIN46:47+1:25
31394Marja-Liisa SalonenHauhon SisuFIN47:09+1:47
41399Leena SavonenHämeenlinnan SuunnistajatFIN49:34+4:12
51403Helena KansteOK RaseborgFIN50:21+4:59
61406Pirjo KurppaMaarian MahtiFIN50:29+5:07
71401Maaria RitasaloVakka-RastiFIN52:53+7:31
81404Beatrice MalmstenLynxFIN54:49+9:27
91397Pirkko Rinne-TamminenTurun VisatFIN1:08:58+23:36
101402Leena MetsämäkiTurun SuunnistajatFIN1:09:40+24:18
111400Margit RiikonenPerttelin PeikotFIN1:09:48+24:26
121405Riitta ToikkaRastiPiikkiöFIN1:10:00+24:38
1393Liisa PeltolaMS ParmaFINbröt
1407Hely SalmenojaHirvensalon HeittoFINej startad

D65 3,6 km km

(Startad 10, Bröt 0, Diskad 0)

11416Maija VerhaVakka-RastiFIN44:12
21420Kaarina RahkasuoRasti 88FIN49:27+5:15
31412Pirkko EskolaRasti 88FIN50:06+5:54
41419Maria-Leena TörröValkeakosken HakaFIN50:31+6:19
51418Paula KämäräinenHiidenkiertäjätFIN52:17+8:05
61417Marja-Terttu KoskinenValkeakosken HakaFIN54:42+10:30
71421Pirjo SaarinenSalon ViestiFIN59:06+14:54
81415Seija PiiparinenRastikarhutFIN1:03:26+19:14
91413Kirsti KuuttiPerttelin PeikotFIN1:05:41+21:29
101414Orvokki SoikkeliKankaanpään SuunnistajatFIN1:21:31+37:19

D70 2,8 km km

(Startad 6, Bröt 0, Diskad 0)

11427Raija NurmiRasti-LukkoFIN33:46
21428Anni HelppolainenEura-Kauttuan UrheilijatFIN38:52+5:06
31429Tuija KallioRauman Työväen UrheilijatFIN39:15+5:29
41431Marja-Liisa RuusunenEpilän EsaFIN41:31+7:45
51426Riitta MattilaRastikarhutFIN47:34+13:48
61430Aino KirkkalaSuosmeren SalpaFIN55:01+21:15

D20 6,3 km km

(Startad 4, Bröt 0, Diskad 0)

11436Alma ToivonenKangasala SKFIN1:08:51
21437Mikaela BorgmanIF Sibbo-VargarnaFIN1:10:11+1:20
31439Essi JalantoKangasala SKFIN1:10:17+1:26
41438Essi GustafssonRasti-PerniöFIN1:10:23+1:32

D18 5,6 km km

(Startad 22, Bröt 1, Diskad 0)

11458Venla HeikkiläMäntsälän UrheilijatFIN46:28
21460Essi HakalaMS ParmaFIN47:02+34
31454Aino VäyrynenKymin SuunnistajatFIN47:21+53
41446Helena MatilainenHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN49:09+2:41
51459Tuulia KivistöIF Sibbo-VargarnaFIN51:27+4:59
61457Lilia EmaldynovaAngelniemen AnkkuriFIN53:06+6:38
71444Tiina AnttilaSuomusjärven SisuFIN55:09+8:41
81466Lilja ÖstermanTurun SuunnistajatFIN59:28+13:00
91462Laura KorpelaRasti 88FIN1:00:11+13:43
101452Salla SaarijärviTampereen PyrintöFIN1:02:39+16:11
111450Agneta BoxströmIF Sibbo-VargarnaFIN1:03:16+16:48
121445Anni ReimanAngelniemen AnkkuriFIN1:03:43+17:15
131449Anni-Elina KoskiahoVehkalahden VeikotFIN1:05:17+18:49
141461Ruut KankoKooveeFIN1:06:54+20:26
151448Juulia VehkalahtiIkaalisten Nouseva-VoimaFIN1:11:11+24:43
161456Maija RaasakkaEspoon SuuntaFIN1:12:43+26:15
171453Reea RuusuvuoriVakka-RastiFIN1:14:59+28:31
181455Enni AhlforsAngelniemen AnkkuriFIN1:27:44+41:16
191465Emilia KaustinenHimangan UrheilijatFIN1:34:20+47:52
201463Henna JylhäKokkolan SuunnistajatFIN1:38:22+51:54
211451Venla SaarelaKokkolan SuunnistajatFIN1:55:03+1:08:35
1464Caroline HolmgrenIF Sibbo-VargarnaFINbröt
1447Petra RuponenRastivarsatFINej startad
1467Anna EgorovaRussiaFINej startad

D16 5,6 km km

(Startad 46, Bröt 2, Diskad 1)

165Essi RantanenMS Parma42:51
282Emilia StåhlbergEspoon SuuntaFIN43:09+18
374Anni HaanpääTampereen PyrintöFIN44:09+1:18
477Enni JalavaVakka-RastiFIN44:20+1:29
581Jonna JuvaAngelniemen AnkkuriFIN45:15+2:24
675Riikka HaltiaRajamäen RykmenttiFIN46:08+3:17
779Roosa MetsolaKymin SuunnistajatFIN46:15+3:24
871Tuuli HeikkiläLynxFIN46:21+3:30
969Selja KaartinenAngelniemen AnkkuriFIN47:05+4:14
1066Essi RoininenHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN47:28+4:37
1168Maiju OksanenIkaalisten Nouseva-VoimaFIN47:48+4:57
1272Liinu NummelaMäntsälän UrheilijatFIN48:06+5:15
1370Reetta PakkanenVehkalahden VeikotFIN48:19+5:28
1467Iiris TaubertKooveeFIN49:41+6:50
1593Henna YliluikkiSuomusjärven SisuFIN49:46+6:55
1676Heini RintanenKangasala SKFIN49:47+6:56
1796Iida HeiskanenHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN50:16+7:25
1873Venla KinnalaTurun SuunnistajatFIN50:23+7:32
19112Tatiana KrylovaRussiaFIN51:19+8:28
2095Hanne-Line EkströmMS ParmaFIN52:51+10:00
2191Laura JerkkuTurun SuunnistajatFIN54:01+11:10
2292Camilla FingerroosPaimion RastiFIN54:16+11:25
2390Anni KivilaaksoLynxFIN54:57+12:06
2478Heidi PlitLynxFIN55:28+12:37
2564Inka AntikainenTurun Suunistajat55:43+12:52
26110Sara JääskeläinenEspoon SuuntaFIN57:03+14:12
2787Miina RautakorpiKangasala SKFIN57:42+14:51
28103Jenna HimankaLapuan VirkiäFIN58:00+15:09
2999Terhi RuponenRastivarsatFIN58:10+15:19
3097Anniina AaltonenMS ParmaFIN58:28+15:37
3185Escartin Elva GranadosEspoon SuuntaFIN59:13+16:22
3286Elsi PöllänenHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN59:34+16:43
3389Sanni RomuSomeron EsaFIN1:00:08+17:17
34106Kaisa HankalaIkaalisten Nouseva-VoimaFIN1:00:28+17:37
3583Johanna BrinkPargas IFFIN1:01:15+18:24
3684Saara SirenRasti-NokiaFIN1:02:08+19:17
37107Hilla ToivanenRasti-NokiaFIN1:05:50+22:59
38111Erika KaustinenHimangan UrheilijatFIN1:06:14+23:23
3998Roosa PelkonenMäntsälän UrheilijatFIN1:08:16+25:25
40100Pernilla KarlssonPargas IFFIN1:16:18+33:27
41104Nea IsolähteenmäkiIkaalisten Nouseva-VoimaFIN1:18:02+35:11
42108Iida VarmavuoRajamäen RykmenttiFIN1:19:33+36:42
43109Noora AhonenKooveeFIN1:38:00+55:09
94Inka SalonenHelsingin SuunnistajatFINbröt
101Pirjo Ala-MäyryKooveeFINbröt
105Joela VäisänenRajamäen RykmenttiFINdisk
102Caroline HögelIF Sibbo-VargarnaFINej startad
80Salla PitkänenTampereen PyrintöFINej startad
88Anni MalinenTuusulan Voima-VeikotFINej startad

D15 4,2 km km

(Startad 22, Bröt 1, Diskad 0)

1762Vilma AnnalaKangasala SKFIN32:34
2772Ella ImmonenRastivarsatFIN36:15+3:41
3760Ilona HaapasaariTurun SuunnistajatFIN38:23+5:49
4775Emilia VuoriAngelniemen AnkkuriFIN38:39+6:05
5771Tiina PaavolaKyrös-RastiFIN40:02+7:28
6780Janika LiitiäinenOK OrientFIN40:26+7:52
7767Saara KorhonenTuusulan Voima-VeikotFIN40:29+7:55
8768Anni PakkanenIF Sibbo-VargarnaFIN41:39+9:05
9779Isabella SvahnKymin SuunnistajatFIN42:26+9:52
10773Nella RontuAngelniemen AnkkuriFIN42:39+10:05
11765Roosa RuotiVehkalahden VeikotFIN45:25+12:51
12776Eveliina PiippoKangasala SKFIN45:56+13:22
13770Susanna SuojanenKooveeFIN46:57+14:23
14759Aino ReimanAngelniemen AnkkuriFIN47:44+15:10
15769Hanna-Mari SaaloMäntsälän UrheilijatFIN51:07+18:33
16766Katariina AumoKalvolan KeihäsFIN52:24+19:50
764Anu KallioKeravan UrheilijatFIN52:24+19:50
18777Jenny VehkalahtiIkaalisten Nouseva-VoimaFIN58:43+26:09
19761Iida LähteenmäkiKankaanpään SuunnistajatFIN59:49+27:15
20778Lotta SalonenKooveeFIN1:03:10+30:36
21781Anna SkobelevaRussiaRUS1:05:51+33:17
782Sofia NiinimäkiKyrös-RastiFINbröt
763Hilla VahvelainenTampereen PyrintöFINej startad

D14 2,7 km km

(Startad 32, Bröt 0, Diskad 0)

1802Pinja KoskinenRajamäen RykmenttiFIN19:55
2805Ella SkogKooveeFIN21:11+1:16
3810Susanna AhoLänsi-Lavian LoiskeFIN21:15+1:20
4806Jasmiina RantalaRasti-LukkoFIN21:20+1:25
5797Ella HyvärinenRastivarsatFIN21:38+1:43
6791Maria NiemiEspoon SuuntaFIN23:13+3:18
7801Annika MatilainenHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN23:57+4:02
8789Venla KääriäKymin SuunnistajatFIN24:47+4:52
9809Alli HaavistoTurun SuunnistajatFIN24:48+4:53
10798Antonia HolmgrenIF Sibbo-VargarnaFIN25:37+5:42
11790Iida HeijariVehkalahden VeikotFIN26:09+6:14
12804Venla TikkanenEspoon SuuntaFIN26:31+6:36
13794Heli TuominenKankaanpään SuunnistajatFIN26:44+6:49
14786Ella KaukonenEspoon Suunta27:00+7:05
15807Helmi KoliIF Sibbo-VargarnaFIN28:05+8:10
16815Christa BorgmanIF Sibbo-VargarnaFIN28:56+9:01
17799Anna ChelnovaRussiaFIN28:58+9:03
18788Sanni HeikkinenHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN30:14+10:19
19817Anastasia EltsovaRussiaFIN30:37+10:42
20792Emilia VälimaaRasti 88FIN30:49+10:54
21818Silja LaitinenEspoon SuuntaFIN32:29+12:34
22811Henna YlimaaAngelniemen AnkkuriFIN34:10+14:15
23814Salla PäivähonkaRastivarsatFIN35:39+15:44
24796Emma KivilaaksoLynxFIN37:31+17:36
25787Jemina PihalaRasti-LukkoFIN39:11+19:16
26803Anna SimolaLounais-Hämeen RastiFIN39:46+19:51
27795Roosa RytiKymin SuunnistajatFIN42:31+22:36
28816Henriikka TilliLynxFIN44:22+24:27
29800Ida KurriKyrös-RastiFIN48:32+28:37
30808Tuulia KukkonenVehkalahden VeikotFIN53:03+33:08
31793Ilona LainioTurun SuunnistajatFIN1:03:05+43:10
32813Laura LaukkanenMS ParmaFIN1:04:00+44:05
812Milla MattilaKymin SuunnistajatFINej startad

D13 2,5 km km

(Startad 41, Bröt 0, Diskad 0)

1418Veera HaavistoKyrös-RastiFIN20:07
2430Saara SaaloMäntsälän UrheilijatFIN22:23+2:16
3428Jenny VirtalaPargas IFFIN22:53+2:46
4400Siiri SaaloMäntsälän UrheilijatFIN23:09+3:02
5389Lotta EerolaTampereen PyrintöFIN23:17+3:10
6413Kaisa HaanpääTampereen PyrintöFIN23:49+3:42
7416Venla TurakainenHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN24:56+4:49
8409Renja RoosAngelniemen AnkkuriFIN25:05+4:58
9398Saara Yli-HietanenTampereen PyrintöFIN25:25+5:18
10390Miina RuotiVehkalahden VeikotFIN25:45+5:38
11426Aino PalmenEspoon SuuntaFIN26:49+6:42
12403Tuuli TiitolaKangasala SKFIN26:53+6:46
13415Sanni KuusinenHämeenlinnan SuunnistajatFIN26:54+6:47
14391Eriikka NenonenRastivarsatFIN27:05+6:58
15396Anna JasuRasti 88FIN27:10+7:03
16394Lotta VälkkiKooveeFIN27:51+7:44
17427Anni PohjalainenLoimaan JankkoFIN28:23+8:16
18402Eveliina LohikainenRastivarsatFIN28:32+8:25
19407Saara PernuEspoon SuuntaFIN28:54+8:47
20395Neea KormuVehkalahden VeikotFIN29:06+8:59
21424Jutta OjalaVehkalahden VeikotFIN29:47+9:40
22410Anu SaarinenRasti 88FIN29:51+9:44
23393Netta ToivanenKyrös-RastiFIN29:59+9:52
24421Henna LehtonenTuusulan Voima-VeikotFIN30:19+10:12
25422Anna ItkonenKyrös-RastiFIN30:23+10:16
26417Inkalilja PirinenKeravan UrheilijatFIN30:55+10:48
27412Greta BiskopKokkolan SuunnistajatFIN31:24+11:17
28392Veera KuusistoAngelniemen AnkkuriFIN32:08+12:01
29420Heidi RautamaaVehkalahden VeikotFIN32:16+12:09
30401Elisa StåhlbergEspoon SuuntaFIN33:16+13:09
31425Elina HeinonenMS ParmaFIN33:24+13:17
32429Sara PeltonenLapuan VirkiäFIN33:32+13:25
33411Kaisu KyröRastivarsatFIN33:39+13:32
34419Hilda YliluikkiSuomusjärven SisuFIN33:55+13:48
35423Aino KuuselaRastivarsatFIN33:59+13:52
36399Raita PakkanenVehkalahden VeikotFIN34:47+14:40
37408Milla ValtonenEura-Kauttuan UrheilijatFIN35:44+15:37
38414Emmi KortteinenKooveeFIN36:27+16:20
39397Elisa KiljunenRastivarsatFIN37:56+17:49
40405Elisa MattilaKyrös-RastiFIN46:07+26:00
41404Sonja VähätaloRajamäen RykmenttiFIN46:22+26:15
406Nelli NiskanenVehkalahden VeikotFINej startad

D12 2,1 km km

(Startad 42, Bröt 0, Diskad 1)

1448Heta VirtanenHämeenlinnan SuunnistajatFIN18:53
2441Ida HaapalaRajamäen RykmenttiFIN20:15+1:22
3455Oona PaloheimoEspoon SuuntaFIN20:20+1:27
4469Milja VäätäjäRastiPiikkiöFIN20:53+2:00
5467Maria MäättänenEspoon SuuntaFIN20:59+2:06
6440Taru HeinaroEspoon SuuntaFIN21:02+2:09
7473Suvi KurthTampereen PyrintöFIN21:45+2:52
8468Essi MetsäläHämeenlinnan SuunnistajatFIN21:58+3:05
9464Hanna HakuliKeravan UrheilijatFIN22:37+3:44
10451Ella SiironenKokkolan SuunnistajatFIN23:15+4:22
11447Hanna MalinenTuusulan Voima-VeikotFIN24:28+5:35
12435Tuuli MäkinenLauttakylän LujaFIN24:34+5:41
13443Jenny VuoriTurun SuunnistajatFIN24:53+6:00
14438Ennimaria JärventaustaKyrös-RastiFIN25:13+6:20
15461Ella KokkinenJämsän Retki-VeikotFIN25:20+6:27
16454Venla AnnalaKangasala SKFIN25:24+6:31
17476Aino RantalaOunasvaaran HiihtoseuraFIN25:43+6:50
18452Elviira RuuskaOunasvaaran HiihtoseuraFIN26:27+7:34
19456Seela NurmiRajamäen RykmenttiFIN26:41+7:48
20457Iina PohjolainenLauttakylän LujaFIN27:51+8:58
21450Ida IsolähteenmäkiIkaalisten Nouseva-VoimaFIN28:29+9:36
22471Venla NieminenIF Sibbo-VargarnaFIN29:10+10:17
23436Emilia LaitinenVehkalahden VeikotFIN30:35+11:42
24437Maria KoskensaloIkaalisten Nouseva-VoimaFIN31:05+12:12
25463Milla KärkkäinenMäntsälän UrheilijatFIN31:23+12:30
26449Eliisa SaarelaRastiPiikkiöFIN31:37+12:44
27477Saara TuomistoMS ParmaFIN32:55+14:02
28462Marianna YliniemeläIF Sibbo-VargarnaFIN33:26+14:33
29472Lumi MyllymäkiIkaalisten Nouseva-VoimaFIN33:58+15:05
30470Venla SilvennoinenOK OrientFIN34:08+15:15
31444Henriette PlitLynxFIN34:10+15:17
32460Aleksiina AsellIkaalisten Nouseva-VoimaFIN38:01+19:08
33446Anna KorhonenIF Sibbo-VargarnaFIN38:31+19:38
34478Venla VenetjokiKokkolan SuunnistajatFIN38:52+19:59
35442Linda SainioKangasala SKFIN40:02+21:09
36445Chira GullqvistOK OrientFIN40:32+21:39
37439Mari TuominenKankaanpään SuunnistajatFIN40:39+21:46
38458Roosa SojakkaIF Sibbo-VargarnaFIN41:26+22:33
39453Salla MustonenTampereen PyrintöFIN41:34+22:41
40459Senja VerronenKokkolan SuunnistajatFIN43:40+24:47
41475Sini ViitalaRasti-NokiaFIN51:56+33:03
465Ekaterina EgorovaRussiaRUSdisk
466Hanna AholaKangasala SKFINej startad
474Melina LahdenperäRajamäen RykmenttiFINej startad

D11 1,7 km km

(Startad 25, Bröt 0, Diskad 0)

1491Anni AhoTurun SuunnistajatFIN13:56
2507Hanne HiloLynxFIN16:04+2:08
3501Kaarina NurminenKangasala SKFIN16:05+2:09
4502Nea KytäjäHiidenkiertäjätFIN17:23+3:27
5489Elsa AnkeloVakka-RastiFIN18:34+4:38
6508Liisa RaasakkaEspoon SuuntaFIN19:07+5:11
7493Kaisla SeppäläRajamäen RykmenttiFIN19:09+5:13
8487Aino AsklöfLynxFIN20:24+6:28
9490Susanna KoskensaloIkaalisten Nouseva-VoimaFIN20:25+6:29
10496Emma KatajamäkiMS ParmaFIN21:16+7:20
11498Venla SalonenHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN21:34+7:38
12486Emma VarmavuoRajamäen RykmenttiFIN22:32+8:36
13495Kerttu PeuraEspoon SuuntaFIN23:17+9:21
14497Villa MustajokiTampereen PyrintöFIN24:28+10:32
15484Emmi KiljunenRastivarsatFIN24:55+10:59
503Aino LukkariRajamäen RykmenttiFIN24:55+10:59
17504Pauliina TilliLynxFIN24:58+11:02
18488Elena BrusovaRussiaRUS25:24+11:28
19500Emmi PohjalainenLoimaan JankkoFIN25:29+11:33
20485Outi SavisaariTampereen PyrintöFIN28:55+14:59
21483Anna SavilahtiHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN29:17+15:21
22494Olga KoskinenKangasala SKFIN30:10+16:14
23506Vilma VuorisalmiTampereen PyrintöFIN32:25+18:29
24505Noora NeuvonenTurun SuunnistajatFIN34:29+20:33
25499Venla HanssonRastiPiikkiöFIN46:31+32:35
492Matilda LatvalaTuusulan Voima-VeikotFINej startad

D10 1,3 km km

(Startad 18, Bröt 0, Diskad 1)

1520Ilona RuoholaMS ParmaFIN11:00
2517Katri KontioKangasala SKFIN12:48+1:48
3518Ilona TikkakoskiTampereen PyrintöFIN13:50+2:50
4528Suvi HeikkiläLynxFIN14:38+3:38
5515Elli SalonenHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN16:38+5:38
6527Saana KuusinenHämeenlinnan SuunnistajatFIN16:49+5:49
7513Reeta VirtanenHämeenlinnan SuunnistajatFIN17:39+6:39
8516Aada VataaRastiPiikkiöFIN18:06+7:06
9514Jenna KoskinenAngelniemen AnkkuriFIN18:49+7:49
10522Valeria NosovaRussiaRUS25:37+14:37
11529Essi SaarelaRastiPiikkiöFIN25:45+14:45
12526Jaana HaapalaPaimion RastiFIN28:36+17:36
13525Silja Yli-HietanenTampereen PyrintöFIN30:22+19:22
14524Veera TurakainenHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN32:19+21:19
15519Henrika BrinkPargas IFFIN34:06+23:06
16523Siiri SorjonenEspoon SuuntaFIN34:15+23:15
17521Silja KoskinenTurun Suunnistajat40:45+29:45
530Emilia TalaHelsingin SuunnistajatFINdisk

D10RR 2,4 km km

(Startad 34, Bröt 0, Diskad 0)

1557Ida HeikkinenVehkalahden VeikotFIN11:58
2562Siiri JulkunenLounais-Hämeen RastiFIN12:12+14
3544Juulia TalaHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN12:24+26
4547Vilma PesuTampereen PyrintöFIN12:30+32
5560Minja NietulaHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN12:34+36
6550Emmi HietalaLapuan VirkiäFIN12:48+50
7552Pihla HäkkinenKooveeFIN13:10+1:12
8546Katarina SallilaHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN13:29+1:31
9538Lotte-Line EkströmMS ParmaFIN13:54+1:56
10555Veera OlkkonenKangasala SKFIN14:22+2:24
11566Emilia SchmidtTampereen PyrintöFIN14:26+2:28
12567Armi KosunenHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN14:44+2:46
13558Kerttu TuomistoMS ParmaFIN16:19+4:21
14554Aino SyväluomaTurun SuunnistajatFIN16:23+4:25
15561Mette SoiniKymin SuunnistajatFIN16:39+4:41
16540Eveliina KetolaKooveeFIN17:03+5:05
17563Ellen SillmanIF Sibbo-VargarnaFIN17:31+5:33
18559Venla KauppilaIkaalisten Nouseva-VoimaFIN18:05+6:07
19548Maija AaltoMS ParmaFIN18:35+6:37
20535Doris VäisänenHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN19:08+7:10
21539Salla IsoherranenLynxFIN19:59+8:01
22553Hilla PirinenKeravan UrheilijatFIN20:28+8:30
23565Julia SuopajärviVakka-RastiFIN20:42+8:44
534Aili LavikainenKymin Suunnistajat20:42+8:44
25551Liina ViitasaariKokkolan SuunnistajatFIN21:06+9:08
26541Essi MultalaRajamäen RykmenttiFIN21:41+9:43
27543Vilhelmiina HirvensaloKeravan UrheilijatFIN21:57+9:59
28545Inca KantonenVakka-RastiFIN22:25+10:27
29568Venla HonkasaloMS ParmaFIN22:35+10:37
30536Siiri PajulaKangasala SKFIN24:15+12:17
31549Elsa IkolaHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN24:25+12:27
32537Marikki VirtanenKymin SuunnistajatFIN26:15+14:17
33556Reetta HirvonenKyrös-RastiFIN27:45+15:47
34542Milla-Lotta TapanainenEspoon SuuntaFIN35:53+23:55
564Saana NiskaLapuan VirkiäFINej startad
533Veera YlipulliVaasan SuunnistajatFINej startad

D9RR 1,9 km km

(Startad 47, Bröt 0, Diskad 0)

1585Nora KytäjäHiidenkiertäjätFIN9:36
2601Sini SalmiTurun SuunnistajatFIN9:58+22
3614Silva KemppiRajamäen RykmenttiFIN10:10+34
4576Ilona LohtanderRasti-LukkoFIN10:40+1:04
5606Kirsi KontioKangasala SKFIN12:02+2:26
6598Elina HamppuHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN12:22+2:46
7579Ida KattilakoskiKokkolan SuunnistajatFIN12:29+2:53
8616Roosa HeikkinenVehkalahden VeikotFIN12:35+2:59
9611Venla SyrjäläinenHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN12:57+3:21
10586Kiia JokelaVehkalahden VeikotFIN12:59+3:23
11575Ella RantalaHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN13:00+3:24
12596Emmi VirtalaPargas IFFIN13:18+3:42
13578Kia MbembelaLynxFIN13:29+3:53
14617Lotta SjöblomNakkilan WisaFIN13:32+3:56
15590Ada KaresNakkilan WisaFIN13:46+4:10
16608Jennifer GustafssonRajamäen RykmenttiFIN14:22+4:46
17605Jonna KetonenRastivarsatFIN14:24+4:48
18609Aino HaavistoKyrös-RastiFIN14:38+5:02
19592Moona MultalaRajamäen RykmenttiFIN14:40+5:04
20589Ella HirvilammiAuran VannasFIN14:43+5:07
21600Liisa MatinheikkiTampereen PyrintöFIN14:45+5:09
22584Anni RintanenKangasala SKFIN15:04+5:28
23582Lumi MaasiltaRastivarsatFIN15:40+6:04
24597Outi LukkariRajamäen RykmenttiFIN15:54+6:18
618Sini HietalaLapuan VirkiäFIN15:54+6:18
26607Nelli AaltonenLynxFIN16:10+6:34
27603Ulrika RautioEspoon SuuntaFIN16:12+6:36
572Noora HannulaLaitilan Jyske16:12+6:36
29571Aada SuuronenMS Parma16:43+7:07
30622Wilma WickholmIF Sibbo-VargarnaFIN16:51+7:15
31615Sanni SinerväTurun SuunnistajatFIN17:00+7:24
32602Aino VirtanenAngelniemen AnkkuriFIN17:07+7:31
613Linnea RantanenKeravan UrheilijatFIN17:07+7:31
34583Johanna NaskaliKyrös-RastiFIN17:13+7:37
35595Selina ArolaPaimion RastiFIN17:31+7:55
36594Linnea SoikkeliEspoon SuuntaFIN17:58+8:22
37620Alisa EmaldynovaAngelniemen AnkkuriFIN18:11+8:35
38612Talvi TuomasjukkaPaimion RastiFIN18:12+8:36
39593Senni RuuskanenMäntsälän UrheilijatFIN18:48+9:12
40588Jenny KrappeMS ParmaFIN18:51+9:15
41619Fanni MäättäläEspoon SuuntaFIN19:43+10:07
42591Saga WickholmIF Sibbo-VargarnaFIN19:53+10:17
43621Netta KorhonenMäntsälän UrheilijatFIN21:41+12:05
44574Maija VarmavuoRajamäen RykmenttiFIN25:57+16:21
45604Meri MyllynenVehkalahden VeikotFIN27:21+17:45
46599Patricia BiskopKokkolan SuunnistajatFIN31:49+22:13
47580Inkeri HolmroosTurun SuunnistajatFIN32:58+23:22
587Emilia RantanenKeravan UrheilijatFINej startad
577Pinja LaaksoPaimion RastiFINej startad
581Amiina HeinonenPargas IFFINej startad
610Aliisa HeinonenPargas IFFINej startad
573Ilona KukkonenVehkalahden VeikotFINej startad

D9-12TR 2,0 km km

(Startad 9, Bröt 0, Diskad 0)

1628Viona VäisänenRajamäen RykmenttiFIN15:24
2627Lotta KoivulaUlvilan UraFIN17:13+1:49
3630Aino-Sofia JuurijärviIkaalisten Nouseva-VoimaFIN18:07+2:43
4634Wilhelmiina LiuksialaKyrös-RastiFIN19:14+3:50
5629Minea KorhonenMäntsälän UrheilijatFIN19:28+4:04
6632Anni LumiainenMS ParmaFIN21:47+6:23
633Saana SarkonenIkaalisten Nouseva-VoimaFIN21:47+6:23
8631Ida VapalahtiVehkalahden VeikotFIN22:14+6:50
9635Jenni JanhunenMäntsälän UrheilijatFIN23:01+7:37

NAVOIN 2,9 km km

(Startad 2, Bröt 0, Diskad 0)

1641Inka MustajokiTampereen PyrintöFIN40:00
2640Ella HaavistoTurun SuunnistajatFIN1:24:38+44:38
| Form av resultaten:
Suomi Svenska English