40. Pääkaupunkijuoksu 29.9.2013, Viipurin Urheilijat

Puolimaraton naiset

Smart Follow

        Starttid Mellantid
20,8 km

Mål
21,1 km
 
1.   Katja Järvelä Jyväskylän KU    13:15:00   1:24:23 (1)  1:24:59 (1)  1:25:02  
2.   Pauliina Utriainen     13:15:00   1:25:12 (2)  1:25:49 (2)  1:25:52  
3.   Henni Palomäki Kela    13:15:00   1:30:47 (3)  1:31:24 (3)  1:31:30  
4.   Anne-Kristiina Visuri     13:15:00   1:30:53 (4)  1:31:33 (4)  1:31:37  
5.   Seija Aalto Heltri    13:15:00   1:34:15 (5)  1:34:56 (5)  1:35:01  
6.   Suvi Tiainen Ku-58    13:15:00   1:34:36 (6)  1:35:14 (6)  1:35:18  
7.   Kaisa Höijer Espoo    13:15:00   1:35:06 (7)  1:35:48 (7)  1:35:53  
8.   Riikka Räisänen Töysän Veto    13:15:00   1:35:11 (8)  1:35:50 (8)  1:35:59  
9.   Essi Rintala     13:15:00   1:36:04 (9)  1:36:43 (9)  1:36:47  
10.   Julia Jacobsson Tuusula    13:15:00   1:36:48 (10)  1:37:24 (10)  1:37:33  
11.   Natella Lalayants Helsinki    13:15:00   1:36:54 (11)  1:37:35 (11)  1:37:41  
12.   Hanna Ruhanen Helsingin Suunnistajat    13:15:00   1:37:24 (12)  1:38:02 (12)  1:38:08  
13.   Eveliina Räsänen     13:15:00   1:39:44 (13)  1:40:09 (13)  1:40:29  
14.   Eeva Käki     13:15:00   1:39:48 (14)  1:40:10 (14)  1:40:34  
15.   Tia Hälinen     13:15:00   1:39:59 (15)  1:40:42 (15)  1:40:49  
16.   Heli Toivonen Helsinki    13:15:00   1:41:06 (16)  1:41:30 (16)  1:41:56  
17.   Heini Bargum     13:15:00   1:41:22 (17)  1:41:49 (17)  1:42:10  
18.   Anna Hopia Helsinki    13:15:00   1:41:31 (18)  1:41:55 (18)  1:42:19  
19.   Heli Udd     13:15:00   1:42:10 (19)  1:42:33 (19)  1:42:54  
20.   Katri Hautanen Axellus oy    13:15:00   1:44:09 (21)  1:44:45 (20)  1:44:54  
21.   Enely Luik     13:15:00   1:44:04 (20)  1:44:48 (21)  1:44:56  
22.   Reetta Asikainen Helsingin Kisa-Veikot    13:15:00   1:45:19 (22)  1:45:57 (24)  1:46:07  
23.   Maria Holopainen Aalto Yliopisto/OLL    13:15:00   1:45:31 (24)  1:45:57 (23)  1:46:14  
24.   Susanna Pesch     13:15:00   1:45:28 (23)  1:45:51 (22)  1:46:14  
25.   Annika Kekkonen Carat Finland    13:15:00   1:45:50 (25)  1:46:10 (25)  1:46:38  
26.   Tuulia Kärkkäinen Leppävesi    13:15:00   1:47:10 (26)  1:47:40 (26)  1:47:59  
27.   Niina Karvinen Espoo    13:15:00   1:48:14 (27)  1:48:50 (27)  1:49:02  
28.   Outi Lindfors Finavia    13:15:00   1:49:24 (28)  1:49:42 (28)  1:50:17  
29.   Mikaela Westergård     13:15:00   1:49:28 (29)  1:50:02 (29)  1:50:18  
30.   Heli Lummaa     13:15:00   1:49:48 (30)  1:50:11 (30)  1:50:30  
31.   Marjut Hokkanen Vantaa    13:15:00   1:50:09 (31)  1:50:15 (31)  1:50:51  
32.   Suvi Kaunisto OP-Pohjola    13:15:00   1:50:15 (32)  1:50:37 (32)  1:51:01  
33.   Emilia Suhonen Helsinki    13:15:00   1:50:17 (33)  1:50:53 (33)  1:51:06  
34.   Heli Råglund Helsingin Kaupunki    13:15:00   1:51:22 (34)  1:51:53 (34)  1:52:17  
35.   Svetlana Vetchinnikova Helsingin Yliopisto    13:15:00   1:51:52 (35)  1:52:32 (36)  1:52:43  
36.   Tiina Laino TAIY    13:15:00   1:52:03 (36)  1:52:05 (35)  1:52:55  
37.   Sanna Valkeejärvi Sanoma News/Ilta-Sanomat    13:15:00   1:53:09 (37)  1:53:23 (38)  1:53:58  
38.   Minna Luomala     13:15:00   1:53:17 (39)  1:53:17 (37)  1:54:03  
39.   Sanna Mönkkönen Helsinki    13:15:00   1:53:15 (38)  1:53:39 (39)  1:54:05  
40.   Airi Henriksson Palmia    13:15:00   1:53:46 (40)  1:53:56 (40)  1:54:33  
41.   Jenna Asikainen Työterveyslaitos    13:15:00   1:53:49 (41)  1:54:15 (41)  1:54:52  
42.   Maria Hakonen Aalto Yliopisto    13:15:00   1:54:15 (42)  1:54:47 (45)  1:55:09  
43.   Reetta Lyytikäinen-Isonen Nuottalahden Veto    13:15:00   1:54:21 (43)  1:54:44 (44)  1:55:14  
44.   Anne Saikkonen Nokia & Nsn Maraton Team    13:15:00      1:55:16 (49)  1:55:16  
45.   Niina Alkula     13:15:00   1:54:27 (44)  1:54:35 (43)  1:55:18  
46.   Mari Karsio     13:15:00   1:54:49 (45)  1:54:50 (46)  1:55:41  
47.   Lotta Oinonen     13:15:00   1:54:52 (46)  1:54:53 (47)  1:55:43  
48.   Katariina kivijärvi     13:15:00   1:54:56 (47)  1:54:31 (42)  1:55:47  
49.   Johanna Jarva Finavia    13:15:00   1:55:00 (49)  1:55:10 (48)  1:55:50  
50.   Anna Virta PIF    13:15:00   1:54:57 (48)  1:55:18 (50)  1:55:52  
51.   Anna Koski-Pirilä Kela    13:15:00   1:55:11 (50)  1:55:23 (51)  1:56:04  
52.   Hanna Kiuru Helsinki    13:15:00   1:55:25 (51)  1:56:01 (54)  1:56:23  
53.   Ulla Nevalainen     13:15:00   1:55:45 (52)  1:55:54 (52)  1:56:38  
54.   Katri Nieminen Helsinki    13:15:00   1:55:49 (53)  1:55:55 (53)  1:56:44  
55.   Aliisa Priha Helsingin Yliopisto    13:15:00   1:56:15 (54)  1:56:05 (55)  1:57:10  
56.   Hanna Valkeinen Kerava    13:15:00   1:56:33 (55)  1:56:45 (56)  1:57:24  
57.   Rantanen Ani Elisa    13:15:00   1:56:50 (56)  1:57:07 (57)  1:57:39  
58.   Eeva-Maria Salomaa OP-Pohjola    13:15:00   1:57:06 (57)  1:57:16 (58)  1:57:58  
59.   Kia Silvasti OP-Pohjola    13:15:00   1:57:21 (59)  1:57:24 (59)  1:58:12  
60.   Aino Salmi     13:15:00   1:57:11 (58)  1:57:37 (61)  1:58:13  
61.   Kaarina Mononen Helsinki    13:15:00   1:57:23 (60)  1:57:37 (60)  1:58:18  
62.   Tarja Tapio Työterveyslaitos    13:15:00   1:57:34 (61)  1:57:44 (62)  1:58:26  
63.   Anna Laine Espoo    13:15:00   1:57:43 (62)  1:57:56 (63)  1:58:31  
64.   Mirita Saxberg Sisu-Juoksuteam    13:15:00   1:58:13 (63)  1:58:57 (67)  1:59:12  
65.   Mirva Hilander Kouvola    13:15:00   1:58:23 (65)  1:58:22 (64)  1:59:13  
66.   Pauliina Romppanen     13:15:00   1:58:22 (64)  1:58:26 (65)  1:59:14  
67.   Sanna Johansson Helsinki    13:15:00   1:58:45 (66)  1:58:45 (66)  1:59:40  
68.   Petra Sieppo Helsinki    13:15:00   1:59:17 (67)  1:59:19 (68)  2:00:12  
69.   Annika Väisänen Carat Finland    13:15:00   1:59:30 (69)  1:59:36 (70)  2:00:22  
70.   Elina Suutarinen Helsinki    13:15:00   1:59:37 (70)  1:59:33 (69)  2:00:22  
71.   Eeva-Maria Keski-Säntti Kela    13:15:00   1:59:30 (68)  1:59:58 (71)  2:00:24  
72.   Miia Mattinen Kela    13:15:00   1:59:43 (71)  2:00:02 (72)  2:00:41  
73.   Iida Taari Helsinki    13:15:00   2:00:02 (73)  2:00:31 (75)  2:00:51  
74.   Virpi Ristavaara     13:15:00   2:00:00 (72)  2:00:35 (77)  2:00:52  
75.   Minna Riski Lahti Ultimate Club    13:15:00   2:00:14 (75)  2:00:10 (73)  2:01:02  
76.   Tea Blom Helsinki    13:15:00   2:00:09 (74)  2:00:32 (76)  2:01:10  
77.   Anja Vilja Fiskars Services Oy Ab    13:15:00   2:00:17 (76)  2:00:29 (74)  2:01:13  
78.   Henna Kohonen     13:15:00   2:01:17 (77)  2:01:07 (78)  2:02:03  
79.   Silja Mentula     13:15:00   2:01:19 (78)  2:01:22 (79)  2:02:17  
80.   Tanja Laakkonen Tuusula    13:15:00   2:02:08 (79)  2:02:07 (80)  2:03:04  
81.   Aada Murtomäki     13:15:00   2:02:14 (80)  2:02:20 (82)  2:03:10  
82.   Noora Lehtimäki     13:15:00   2:02:24 (81)  2:02:48 (83)  2:03:24  
83.   Ulla Annala     13:15:00   2:02:33 (82)  2:02:12 (81)  2:03:28  
84.   Anna-Mari Karhunen Carat Finland    13:15:00   2:02:57 (83)  2:03:12 (84)  2:03:59  
85.   Martina Candolin Helsinki    13:15:00   2:04:27 (84)  2:04:42 (86)  2:05:23  
86.   Merja Harteva     13:15:00   2:04:27 (84)  2:04:35 (85)  2:05:26  
87.   Pirjo Saari     13:15:00   2:04:28 (86)  2:05:03 (88)  2:05:31  
88.   Stella Laine     13:15:00   2:04:43 (87)  2:04:59 (87)  2:05:50  
89.   Saara Huikkola Helsinki    13:15:00   2:05:09 (88)  2:05:11 (89)  2:06:04  
90.   Katri Makkonen Kruununhaan Kuri    13:15:00   2:05:17 (89)  2:05:19 (90)  2:06:10  
91.   Taru Lax     13:15:00   2:05:23 (90)  2:05:35 (91)  2:06:24  
92.   Reetta Kantanen Helsinki    13:15:00   2:05:44 (91)  2:05:50 (92)  2:06:44  
93.   Katarina Hopsu Helsinki    13:15:00   2:05:59 (92)  2:06:10 (93)  2:06:52  
94.   Ella Palonen     13:15:00   2:06:24 (93)  2:07:05 (95)  2:07:23  
95.   Tuula Raikas Helsingin Kaupunki/ Opetusviras    13:15:00   2:06:26 (94)  2:06:20 (94)  2:07:24  
96.   Lia Goresh Helsinki    13:15:00   2:07:53 (96)  2:07:45 (96)  2:08:40  
97.   Maija Salomaa     13:15:00   2:07:29 (95)  2:07:54 (97)  2:08:40  
98.   Jenni Vuorio Helsinki    13:15:00   2:08:22 (97)  2:08:11 (98)  2:09:10  
99.   Päivi Honkanen     13:15:00   2:08:27 (99)  2:08:20 (100)  2:09:13  
100.   Laura Viertola TAIY    13:15:00   2:08:22 (97)  2:08:53 (107)  2:09:25  
101.   Vilma Pyykkönen Pitopalvelu Arkko&Huumonen    13:15:00   2:08:37 (101)  2:08:18 (99)  2:09:32  
102.   Paula Haikonen Espoo    13:15:00   2:08:39 (102)  2:08:39 (102)  2:09:35  
103.   Hanna Punnonen Heltri    13:15:00   2:08:35 (100)  2:08:36 (101)  2:09:35  
104.   Maaria Hartman     13:15:00   2:08:41 (103)  2:08:44 (104)  2:09:42  
105.   Sonja Koivisto     13:15:00   2:08:41 (104)  2:08:45 (105)  2:09:42  
106.   Satu Suuntala Vantaa    13:15:00   2:08:59 (106)  2:08:46 (106)  2:09:57  
107.   Anna Angelov Helsinki    13:15:00   2:08:54 (105)  2:08:41 (103)  2:09:57  
108.   Suvi Liuko Espoo    13:15:00   2:09:11 (107)  2:09:32 (108)  2:10:15  
109.   Heidi Weiste-Palvanen Helsinki    13:15:00   2:10:02 (108)  2:10:07 (109)  2:10:56  
110.   Heidi Kemppi Helsinki    13:15:00   2:10:06 (109)  2:10:25 (110)  2:11:02  
111.   Veera Sillanpää Helsinki    13:15:00   2:10:55 (110)  2:10:55 (111)  2:11:55  
112.   Helena Honkavaara     13:15:00   2:10:55 (111)  2:10:56 (112)  2:11:55  
113.   Riina Björkwall Sipoo    13:15:00   2:10:57 (112)  2:11:09 (114)  2:12:05  
114.   Siru Ormo Helsinki    13:15:00   2:11:35 (113)  2:11:09 (113)  2:12:31  
115.   Jenni Ervasti Työterveyslaitos/ Kunnolliset    13:15:00   2:11:42 (114)  2:11:41 (115)  2:12:46  
116.   Terhi Sirviö     13:15:00   2:12:07 (115)  2:12:04 (116)  2:13:12  
117.   Anniina Huusko Vantaa    13:15:00   2:12:38 (116)  2:12:27 (117)  2:13:33  
118.   Kirsi Mervistö Fiskars Services Oy Ab    13:15:00   2:13:07 (117)  2:13:05 (118)  2:14:17  
119.   Mirva Nummila Karkki-Rasti    13:15:00   2:13:22 (119)  2:13:18 (120)  2:14:19  
120.   Iina Leporanta-Varjus     13:15:00   2:13:27 (121)  2:13:05 (119)  2:14:19  
121.   Maijuleena Väli-Klemelä HIFK BANDY    13:15:00   2:13:21 (118)  2:13:18 (120)  2:14:19  
122.   Tuija Koski-Lammi Pääskylänrinteen Ponnistus    13:15:00   2:13:26 (120)  2:13:22 (122)  2:14:22  
123.   Auri Pakarinen VTV    13:15:00   2:13:37 (122)  2:13:37 (124)  2:14:30  
124.   Maria Saresvuo     13:15:00   2:13:38 (123)  2:13:42 (125)  2:14:35  
125.   Mirka Tarvainen Helsingin Kaupunki    13:15:00   2:13:40 (124)  2:13:35 (123)  2:14:39  
126.   Annu Rantanen Fiskars Services Oy Ab    13:15:00   2:13:57 (125)  2:13:59 (126)  2:15:00  
127.   Laura Majoinen NCC    13:15:00   2:14:07 (126)  2:14:23 (128)  2:15:08  
128.   Christa Schönberg Grc Nordic    13:15:00   2:14:20 (127)  2:14:04 (127)  2:15:17  
129.   Terhi Ahonen Vantaa    13:15:00   2:14:55 (128)  2:14:43 (129)  2:15:54  
130.   Kirsi Nousiainen     13:15:00   2:15:13 (131)  2:15:07 (130)  2:16:07  
131.   Anu Nousiainen     13:15:00   2:15:15 (132)  2:15:07 (131)  2:16:07  
132.   Tiina Teräs Helsinki    13:15:00   2:15:07 (130)  2:15:10 (132)  2:16:07  
133.   Pauliina Sirviö     13:15:00   2:15:02 (129)  2:15:48 (135)  2:16:16  
134.   Hanna Reponen Kortesaaren Kaiku    13:15:00   2:15:26 (133)  2:15:21 (133)  2:16:28  
135.   Ilse Rautopuro Espoo    13:15:00   2:15:37 (134)  2:15:37 (134)  2:16:37  
136.   Kirsi Asikainen     13:15:00   2:16:21 (135)  2:16:05 (136)  2:17:18  
137.   Hanna Luotamo Vantaa    13:15:00   2:16:25 (136)  2:16:23 (137)  2:17:27  
138.   Elisa Girs Tuusula    13:15:00   2:16:44 (137)  2:16:43 (138)  2:17:46  
139.   Jaana Klemetti Vantaa    13:15:00   2:16:57 (138)  2:16:54 (139)  2:17:53  
140.   Malla Mäkelä     13:15:00   2:18:13 (139)  2:17:54 (140)  2:19:16  
141.   Heidi Björklöf Carat Finland    13:15:00   2:18:32 (140)  2:18:08 (141)  2:19:30  
142.   Nina Berndtson Helsinki    13:15:00   2:18:51 (143)  2:19:00 (142)  2:19:49  
143.   Sanna Airaksinen Veropellontien Alumnit    13:15:00   2:18:50 (142)  2:19:00 (143)  2:19:59  
144.   Anu Sirkiä Helsinki    13:15:00   2:19:44 (144)  2:19:20 (144)  2:20:36  
145.   Laila Koljonen Vantaa    13:15:00   2:18:49 (141)  2:19:46 (145)  2:20:52  
146.   Anni Salmenharju Riihimäen Kiistaveikot    13:15:00   2:20:30 (145)  2:20:34 (146)  2:21:30  
147.   Elina Jaakkola Vantaa    13:15:00   2:20:42 (146)  2:20:52 (147)  2:21:59  
148.   Aino Miettinen Helsinki    13:15:00   2:20:50 (147)  2:20:59 (149)  2:21:59  
149.   Tytti Peltonen Helsingin Kaupunki, Eteläinen P    13:15:00   2:21:14 (148)  2:20:59 (148)  2:22:20  
150.   Arja Sihvo Helsinki    13:15:00   2:21:19 (149)  2:21:25 (151)  2:22:25  
151.   Sini Rasku Helsinki    13:15:00   2:21:24 (150)  2:21:19 (150)  2:22:32  
152.   Jaana Karvonen Helsingin Kaupunki    13:15:00   2:22:35 (151)  2:22:44 (152)  2:23:41  
153.   Heidi Lehtonen     13:15:00   2:23:05 (152)  2:22:53 (153)  2:24:14  
154.   Kati Roivas Finavia    13:15:00   2:23:25 (153)  2:23:08 (154)  2:24:29  
155.   Suvi Heikkilä Helsinki    13:15:00   2:23:53 (154)  2:23:37 (155)  2:24:50  
156.   Leena Sänkiaho As Oy Riukurinne    13:15:00   2:24:01 (155)  2:23:48 (156)  2:25:08  
157.   Tarja Wahlström Martinkylä    13:15:00   2:24:05 (156)  2:24:05 (157)  2:25:13  
158.   Tutta Snellman     13:15:00   2:25:02 (157)  2:24:56 (158)  2:26:08  
159.   Janina Paasonen Helsinki    13:15:00   2:25:57 (158)  2:26:05 (159)  2:27:09  
160.   Marjo Bardzinski Mäntsälä    13:15:00   2:26:15 (159)  2:26:11 (160)  2:27:17  
161.   Salli-Maija Lahtinen     13:15:00   2:26:22 (160)  2:26:14 (161)  2:27:22  
162.   Outi Hakkarainen     13:15:00   2:27:03 (161)  2:27:32 (163)  2:28:02  
163.   Meri Kukkurainen Järvenpää    13:15:00   2:27:06 (162)  2:27:03 (162)  2:28:17  
164.   Anu Brandt     13:15:00   2:27:56 (163)  2:28:38 (165)  2:29:08  
165.   Nieminen Arja Helsinki    13:15:00   2:28:26 (164)  2:28:17 (164)  2:29:36  
166.   Maria Kulomäki SKH Isännöinti    13:15:00   2:28:56 (165)  2:28:53 (166)  2:30:04  
167.   Maarit Rapiokallio Citybelgit Ry    13:15:00   2:29:28 (166)  2:30:20 (167)  2:30:40  
168.   Tiia Teerioja Vantaa    13:15:00   2:33:13 (167)  2:33:46 (168)  2:34:33  
169.   Suvituulia Taponen Helsinki    13:15:00   2:36:04 (168)  2:36:03 (169)  2:37:16  
170.   Taija Väänänen     13:15:00   2:43:01 (169)  2:42:55 (170)  2:44:20  
171.   Tuuli Heikkinen Helsinki    13:15:00      2:44:17 (171)  2:45:25  
172.   Heidi Viita Helsinki    13:15:00      2:46:57 (172)  2:48:18  
173.   Eija Niitynperä Espoo    13:15:00      2:57:21 (173)  2:58:05  
   Juulia Vesterinen Helsinki    13:15:00         ej startad  
   Juulia Vesterinen Helsinki    13:15:00         ej startad  
   Johanna Valmula   13:15:00         ej startad  
   Susanna Turunen SKH Isännöinti    13:15:00         ej startad  
   Anna Tiitinen Helsinki    13:15:00         ej startad  
   Laura Timonen Vantaa    13:15:00         ej startad  
   Virpi Turunen Ulkoasiainministeriö    13:15:00         ej startad  
   Hanna-Elina Yli-Koski Helsingin Kaupunki    13:15:00         ej startad  
   Kata Melajärvi Helsinki    13:15:00         ej startad  
   Sofia Saukkonen     13:15:00         ej startad  
   Hanna-Elina Yli-Koski     13:15:00         ej startad  
   Anniina Vänskä Fiskars Services Oy Ab    13:15:00         ej startad  
   Maria Wolfram Ateljeetalosäätiöt    13:15:00         ej startad  
   Hanna-Mari Vuolukka Espoo    13:15:00         ej startad  
   Heidi Viita Helsinki    13:15:00         ej startad  
   Hanna Reponen Kortesaaren Kaiku    13:15:00         ej startad  
   Soile Ollila Innodurance    13:15:00         ej startad  
   Liuhtonen Paulariina Sponda Oyj    13:15:00         ej startad  
   jack reacher     13:15:00         ej startad  
   Johanna Nieminen Fiskars Services Oy Ab    13:15:00         ej startad  
   Aino Miettinen Helsinki    13:15:00         ej startad  
   Karoliina Nevanperä Helsinki    13:15:00         ej startad  
   Eija Piensalmi Pornainen    13:15:00         ej startad  
   Jenni Porkola Helsinki    13:15:00         ej startad  
   Elina Susiluoto Juvenalian Pyrintö    13:15:00         ej startad  
   Hanna Taimén Espoo    13:15:00         ej startad  
   Katja Salomäki Fiskars Services Oy Ab    13:15:00         ej startad  
   Minttu Salminen Helsingin Kaupungin Opetusviras    13:15:00         ej startad  
   Johanna Rastas Helsinki    13:15:00         ej startad  
   Tiina Salmi Juva    13:15:00         ej startad  
   Mirka Tarvainen Helsingin Kaupunki    13:15:00         ej startad  
   Saija Kattelus Helsinki    13:15:00         ej startad  
   Jaana Leikkilä Helsinki    13:15:00         ej startad  
   Sanni Lehtinen Fiskars Services Oy Ab    13:15:00         ej startad  
   Jaana Leikkilä Helsinki    13:15:00         ej startad  
   Heli Liukko Aalto Yliopisto    13:15:00         ej startad  
   Salla Loiske Kouvola    13:15:00         ej startad  
   Teija Lius Helsinki    13:15:00         ej startad  
   Anu Lampinen Helsinki    13:15:00         ej startad  
   Katja Luomala Helsinki    13:15:00         ej startad  
   Saara Korkalainen Helsinki    13:15:00         ej startad  
   Aija Kuurne Helsinki    13:15:00         ej startad  
   Saara Korkalainen Helsinki    13:15:00         ej startad  
   Marja Kokko Helsinki    13:15:00         ej startad  
   Heidi Koivisto Helsinki    13:15:00         ej startad  
   Sonja Koivisto     13:15:00         ej startad  
   Katri Aaltonen Kela    13:15:00         ej startad  
   Tiia Katajamäki Helsingin Kaupunki    13:15:00         ej startad  
   Annika Hautaranta Kela    13:15:00         ej startad  
   Airi Henriksson Palmia    13:15:00         ej startad  
   Kirsi Hakkarainen Helsinki    13:15:00         ej startad  
   Emma Eskola Fiskars Services Oy Ab    13:15:00         ej startad  
   Iina Armila Nummin Maraton    13:15:00         ej startad  
   Salla Autio Ruokakesko Oy    13:15:00         ej startad  
   Helena Hiltunen Helsingin Kaupunki    13:15:00         ej startad  
   Nina Häkkinen     13:15:00         ej startad  
   Jaana Karvonen Helsingin Kaupunki    13:15:00         ej startad  
   Johanna Karvonen Tieto Juoksukerho    13:15:00         ej startad  
   Vuokko Kajava Helsingin Kaupunki    13:15:00         ej startad  
   Tiia Järvinen Helsingin Kaupunki    13:15:00         ej startad  
   Linda Jakobsson Carat Finland    13:15:00         ej startad  
   Marja Junell Vr-Yhtymä    13:15:00         ej startad  
   Julia Teräs Helsinki    13:15:00         ej startad  
| Form av resultaten:
Suomi Svenska English