40. Pääkaupunkijuoksu 29.9.2013, Viipurin Urheilijat

Vartti miehet

Startlista

1Visa AaltonenEspoo13:00:00   1
4Antti AlilaHelsinki13:00:00   4
5Risto Andberg13:00:00   5
15Kim ErikssonVantaa13:00:00   15
17Tarmo EskelinenItella Oyj13:00:00   17
22Minna HalmiHelsingin kaupunki SOTE13:00:00   22
25Tero HeikkiläSatakerta Oy13:00:00   25
32Risto HeinonenHelsinki13:00:00   32
36Kristian HildenTieto Juoksukerho13:00:00   36
37Kalle HollménVantaa13:00:00   37
41Esa HuovilaSatakerta Oy13:00:00   41
42Kari HusuNurmijärvi13:00:00   42
45Jouni HytönenHbc13:00:00   45
46Markus HyvönenHelsinki13:00:00   46
49Markus IntonenItella13:00:00   49
54Raimo JauhiainenHelsinki13:00:00   54
56Mateusz JuszczukTieto Juoksukerho13:00:00   56
68Jorma KarilaFinavia13:00:00   68
71Esa KatajamäkiFinavia13:00:00   71
78Antti KokkonenYIT Runners13:00:00   78
79Vesa KorhonenMema13:00:00   79
80Jari KorkiamäkiEspoo13:00:00   80
85Joel KoseniusRuoholahden Reilu13:00:00   85
93Martti KuokkanenHelsingin Kaupunki13:00:00   93
95Mikko KurkelaKeimolan Kaiku13:00:00   95
102Simo KönönenSimpan Juoksulubi13:00:00   102
103Eero LaitinenLahti13:00:00   103
105Mikko LankiCA FINLANDIA TORREVIEJA13:00:00   105
106Mikko LappalainenItella13:00:00   106
108Matti LehtamoFinavia13:00:00   108
112Kai LindbergMetropolia Amk13:00:00   112
117Timo LuokkanenJärvenpää13:00:00   117
119Ilkka LähteenmäkiFinavia13:00:00   119
122Juha MakkonenTuusula13:00:00   122
123Toni MalinenFinavia13:00:00   123
127Jyrki MerjamaaHelsinki13:00:00   127
128Anu MetsäläHelsinki13:00:00   128
130Mikael MiettinenPPV13:00:00   130
131Veikko MiettinenTakapajulan Kisa13:00:00   131
132Huttunen MikkoElisa13:00:00   132
137Andrus MustkiviVr-Yhtymä13:00:00   137
139Pekka MyllynenTieto Juoksukerho13:00:00   139
142Antti MännistöYIT Runners13:00:00   142
145Keijo MökkönenHelsingin Kaupungin Pelastuslai13:00:00   145
153Ari NymanEspoo13:00:00   153
154Janne OjanperäNRP13:00:00   154
156Luukas OllikkalaKerava13:00:00   156
157Sami OllikkalaKerava13:00:00   157
161Kaisu PallaskallioTieto Juoksukerho13:00:00   161
162Joonas ParkkariHelsinki13:00:00   162
167Markku PehkonenItella13:00:00   167
171Jari PihlajamäkiFinnmap Infra13:00:00   171
180Marja RantalaHelsingin Kaupunki13:00:00   180
181Mikko RaunioViipurin Urheilijat13:00:00   181
188Petri RoineRun.SAS13:00:00   188
189Antti RopponenAsunto Oy Espoon Maksima13:00:00   189
192Hannu RuokosaloHelen13:00:00   192
197Juha SaarimäkiTuusula13:00:00   197
200Jukka SalonenHelsinki13:00:00   200
213Rami SjöqvistNokia & Nsn Maraton Team13:00:00   213
219Martti SovioFiskars Services Oy Ab13:00:00   219
228Atte TigerstedtItella13:00:00   228
231Jouni TikkanenKerava13:00:00   231
232Veikko ToivonenFinavia13:00:00   232
233Voitto TorniainenHartela13:00:00   233
235Janne Tuominen13:00:00   235
238Petri UkkolaTresor13:00:00   238
239Vesa UutelaPäiväkoti Myrskyluoto, Helsingi13:00:00   239
240Mika VaaksioHelsinki13:00:00   240
250Ville VirtanenTieto Juoksukerho13:00:00   250
254Esa YlänneLemminkäinen13:00:00   254
258Magnus ÖsterlundKy R. Österlund Kb13:00:00   258
259Tom ÖsterlundKy R. Österlund Kb13:00:00   259
263Michael FerrieTAIY13:00:00   263
266Janne IkäheimoTAIY13:00:00   266
268Tuomo LukkarinenTAIY13:00:00   268
273Olli VäisäläTAIY13:00:00   273
279Risto TetriEspoon kaupunki13:00:00   279
280Hannu SalinTammitynnyrin Urheilijat13:00:00   280
281Pete MorrisDicken13:00:00   281
282Jarmo HirvonenHelsingin nykyaikaiset 5-otteli13:00:00   282
283Vesa Kokkonen13:00:00   283
289Antti RantalaVin Diesel13:00:00   289
291Sami ValkeapääRaksystems Anticimex Insinöörit13:00:00   291
292Tony Ingman13:00:00   292
293Wiljam MattilaONE WAY Pro Team13:00:00   293
298Timo HerlinAcademica-Kustannus Oy13:00:00   298
299Heikki AuttiAcademica-Kustannus Oy13:00:00   299
300Vesa Kotaviita13:00:00   300
301Mikko RamsiLIV13:00:00   301
302Veikko KuuselaLIV13:00:00   302
303Eero HänninenLIV13:00:00   303
304Henrik Hinders13:00:00   304
307Christopher Steel13:00:00   307
308Jouni VarpelaideSvea Ekonomi13:00:00   308
309Vesa LappiBandits13:00:00   309
311Tomi KantoCycle Center13:00:00   311
314Jorma Laine13:00:00   314
317James MessamHKI13:00:00   317
318Jarkko HaapiainenHelsinki13:00:00   318
319Pertti SalminenPunen juoksu ja krikettikerho13:00:00   319
324Teemu Björkbacka13:00:00   324
325Tomi SinisaariKatiska Ensemble13:00:00   325
326Juha Salminen13:00:00   326
327Olli Kiuru13:00:00   327
328Paco GrundsrtömHelsingin Itsepuolustuskoulu13:00:00   328
329Joachim Björkwall13:00:00   329
330Pekka Honttanainen13:00:00   330
333Veli-Matti Vikatmaa13:00:00   333
334Jouko MetsiTapE13:00:00   334
337Heido OjapoldHera yhtiöt oy13:00:00   337
338Dmitri JegorovHera yhtiöt oy13:00:00   338
339Tomi Viitala13:00:00   339
341Kari SihvonenSpove13:00:00   341
342Petri HämäläinenHelsingin Jyry13:00:00   342
343Markus Luhtala13:00:00   343
345Rauno Hakulinen13:00:00   345
346Tuomas Tölli13:00:00   346
348Tommi Pekkanen13:00:00   348
349Olli LarimoTeam Suolakurkku13:00:00   349
1057Shunjiro EguchiNokia13:00:00   1057
1133Tommi HimbergAalto-Yliopisto13:00:00   1133
1187Lassi JalavaAsunto Oy Kauniaisten Augusta13:00:00   1187
1274Vesa KoivulaNCC13:00:00   1274
1283Mikko KoponenFiskars Services Oy Ab13:00:00   1283
1506Martti Parkkonen13:00:00   1506
1573Ari RantamaaHelsinki13:00:00   1573
2085Nikko LindqvistHelsinki13:00:00   2085
2116Tomi Mielonen13:00:00   2116
| Form av resultaten:
Suomi Svenska English