PRISMA-rastit Lohjalla 9.5.2013

D10RR

Startlista

1709Venla RomuSomeron EsaFIN9:58:00   161633
1710Nelli AaltonenLynxFIN10:00:00   48907
1711Siiri SorjonenEspoon SuuntaFIN10:01:00   186500
1712Aurora MäkeläHiidenkiertäjätFIN10:02:00   117265
1713Melissa LönnströmOK OrientFIN10:03:00   126030
1714Kaisa AhtolaEspoon AkillesFIN10:04:00   178290
1715Emilia TalaHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN10:05:00   411119
1716Ulrika RautioEspoon SuuntaFIN10:06:00   166703
1717Tinja VaronenLeppävaaran SisuFIN10:07:00   177596
1718Anna CalderaraLynxFIN10:08:00   153046
1719Saana NikkinenHiidenkiertäjätFIN10:09:00   59841
1720Sonja AnnalaHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN10:10:00   152628
1721Inkeri KarttilaMS ParmaFIN10:11:00   188565
1722Kristiina MartikainenIF Sibbo-VargarnaFIN10:12:00   136091
1723Liisa TurkkilaEspoon SuuntaFIN10:13:00   186642
1724Salla NorrbackaHyvinkään RastiFIN10:14:00   152295
1725Aino VirtanenAngelniemen AnkkuriFIN10:15:00   161338
1726Siru NumminenEspoon AkillesFIN10:16:00   153088
1727Cecilia SandellOK RaseborgFIN10:17:00   169039
1728Sabina AumoOK OrientFIN10:18:00   159160
1729Maija VarmavuoRajamäen RykmenttiFIN10:19:00   174759
1730Vilja ViinikainenEspoon SuuntaFIN10:20:00   155583
1731Ada KeroHämeenlinnan SuunnistajatFIN10:21:00   174724
1732Katarina SallilaHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN10:22:00   182997
1733Salla IsoherranenLynxFIN10:23:00   155747
1734Maijukka HanhijärviEspoon AkillesFIN10:24:00   186640
1735Senni RuuskanenMäntsälän UrheilijatFIN10:25:00 
1736Ekaterina PavilainenLynxFIN10:26:00   159850
1737Saima LoukkalahtiHiidenkiertäjätFIN10:27:00   159841
1738Siri LindroosOK RaseborgFIN10:28:00   179314
1739Hilma HurstiEspoon SuuntaFIN10:29:00   160306
1740Henrika BrinkPargas IFFIN10:30:00   57101
1741Viliina SundbergLynxFIN10:31:00   413414
1742Juulia TalaHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN10:32:00   180630
1743Lotte-Line EkströmMS ParmaFIN10:33:00   175677
1744Saana ViskariHiidenkiertäjätFIN10:34:00   165930
1745Maija Ranta-PuskaEspoon AkillesFIN10:35:00   179869
1746Pauliina Rinta-JouppiEspoon SuuntaFIN10:36:00   174620
1747Anni HyvärinenRastivarsatFIN10:37:00   176946
1748Aino HasuOK OrientFIN10:38:00   175664
1749Merianna RantakokkoHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN10:39:00   180956
1750Iisa PelkonenLynxFIN10:40:00   174897
1751Nea ÅbergHyvinkään RastiFIN10:41:00   44477
1752Doris VäisänenHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN10:42:00   179537
1753Siiri LindrothKarkki-RastiFIN10:43:00   175612
1754Ilona RuoholaMS ParmaFIN10:44:00   167229
1755Emmi MarkkiEspoon SuuntaFIN10:45:00   159486
1756Hilla PirinenKeravan UrheilijatFIN10:46:00   166716
1757Ida PitkänenRajamäen RykmenttiFIN10:47:00 
1758Siiri ViskariHiidenkiertäjätFIN10:48:00   1
1759Maria Mäki-PetäysEspoon AkillesFIN10:49:00   153092
1760Ida RantamäkiOK RaseborgFIN10:50:00   142411
1761Kia MbembelaLynxFIN10:51:00   178262
1762Veera TurakainenHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN10:52:00   188483
| Form av resultaten:
Suomi Svenska English