PRISMA-rastit Lohjalla 9.5.2013

D10RR

Sträcktider

    L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-6 6-Mål Resultat  
1   Juulia Tala
Helsingin Suunnistajat
2:22 (6)
3:41 (4)
1:19 (3)
5:45 (4)
2:04 (3)
9:13 (2)
3:28 (1)
11:50 (2)
2:37 (2)
13:04 (2)
1:14 (2)
14:09 (1)
1:05 (1)
14:09  Juulia Tala
2   Emilia Tala
Helsingin Suunnistajat
2:25 (7)
3:38 (3)
1:13 (2)
5:41 (2)
2:03 (2)
9:11 (1)
3:30 (2)
11:46 (1)
2:35 (1)
12:57 (1)
1:11 (1)
14:10 (2)
1:13 (11)
14:10  Emilia Tala
3   Ilona Ruohola
MS Parma
2:08 (1)
3:32 (2)
1:24 (4)
5:34 (1)
2:02 (1)
9:13 (2)
3:39 (3)
12:07 (3)
2:54 (8)
13:42 (3)
1:35 (12)
14:49 (3)
1:07 (4)
14:49  Ilona Ruohola
4   Sabina Aumo
OK Orient
2:16 (3)
3:45 (5)
1:29 (6)
5:58 (5)
2:13 (5)
9:41 (4)
3:43 (4)
12:29 (4)
2:48 (7)
13:46 (4)
1:17 (4)
14:53 (4)
1:07 (4)
14:53  Sabina Aumo
5   Salla Norrbacka
Hyvinkään Rasti
2:13 (2)
3:23 (1)
1:10 (1)
5:42 (3)
2:19 (7)
9:53 (6)
4:11 (8)
12:47 (5)
2:54 (8)
14:11 (5)
1:24 (6)
15:16 (5)
1:05 (1)
15:16  Salla Norrbacka
6   Anni Hyvärinen
Rastivarsat
2:21 (4)
3:57 (7)
1:36 (8)
6:02 (6)
2:05 (4)
9:48 (5)
3:46 (5)
12:57 (6)
3:09 (13)
14:24 (6)
1:27 (8)
15:31 (6)
1:07 (4)
15:31  Anni Hyvärinen
7   Anna Calderara
Lynx
2:21 (4)
3:48 (6)
1:27 (5)
6:08 (7)
2:20 (8)
10:27 (7)
4:19 (9)
13:04 (7)
2:37 (2)
14:57 (7)
1:53 (26)
16:09 (7)
1:12 (9)
16:09  Anna Calderara
8   Melissa Lönnström
OK Orient
2:52 (18)
4:30 (16)
1:38 (10)
6:52 (11)
2:22 (9)
10:43 (9)
3:51 (6)
13:44 (9)
3:01 (10)
15:03 (8)
1:19 (5)
16:16 (8)
1:13 (11)
16:16  Melissa Lönnström
9   Lotte-Line Ekström
MS Parma
2:36 (11)
4:12 (9)
1:36 (8)
6:27 (8)
2:15 (6)
10:36 (8)
4:09 (7)
13:41 (8)
3:05 (12)
15:23 (9)
1:42 (17)
16:31 (9)
1:08 (7)
16:31  Lotte-Line Ekström
10   Katarina Sallila
Helsingin Suunnistajat
2:47 (17)
4:18 (13)
1:31 (7)
6:44 (10)
2:26 (11)
11:27 (11)
4:43 (13)
14:09 (10)
2:42 (5)
15:59 (10)
1:50 (24)
17:12 (10)
1:13 (11)
17:12  Katarina Sallila
11   Veera Turakainen
Helsingin Suunnistajat
2:33 (9)
4:19 (14)
1:46 (20)
7:03 (16)
2:44 (15)
11:48 (15)
4:45 (14)
14:35 (11)
2:47 (6)
16:24 (11)
1:49 (23)
17:45 (11)
1:21 (23)
17:45  Veera Turakainen
12   Kristiina Martikainen
IF Sibbo-Vargarna
2:52 (18)
4:30 (16)
1:38 (10)
6:55 (13)
2:25 (10)
11:29 (12)
4:34 (11)
15:07 (13)
3:38 (17)
16:41 (13)
1:34 (10)
17:58 (12)
1:17 (15)
17:58  Kristiina Martikainen
13   Sonja Annala
Helsingin Suunnistajat
2:34 (10)
4:17 (12)
1:43 (19)
6:54 (12)
2:37 (13)
11:31 (13)
4:37 (12)
15:02 (12)
3:31 (16)
16:39 (12)
1:37 (14)
17:59 (13)
1:20 (20)
17:59  Sonja Annala
14   Siiri Viskari
Hiidenkiertäjät
2:36 (11)
4:14 (10)
1:38 (10)
6:55 (13)
2:41 (14)
11:47 (14)
4:52 (17)
15:39 (15)
3:52 (19)
16:54 (14)
1:15 (3)
18:20 (14)
1:26 (32)
18:20  Siiri Viskari
15   Kaisa Ahtola
Espoon Akilles
3:02 (24)
4:41 (19)
1:39 (14)
7:29 (18)
2:48 (17)
12:27 (18)
4:58 (19)
15:08 (14)
2:41 (4)
17:48 (16)
2:40 (39)
19:08 (15)
1:20 (20)
19:08  Kaisa Ahtola
16   Ida Rantamäki
OK Raseborg
2:25 (7)
4:06 (8)
1:41 (17)
7:01 (15)
2:55 (22)
13:03 (20)
6:02 (34)
16:28 (16)
3:25 (15)
18:03 (17)
1:35 (12)
19:09 (16)
1:06 (3)
19:09  Ida Rantamäki
17   Siiri Sorjonen
Espoon Suunta
3:05 (26)
4:44 (20)
1:39 (14)
7:34 (19)
2:50 (20)
12:21 (16)
4:47 (16)
16:40 (17)
4:19 (22)
18:17 (18)
1:37 (14)
19:40 (17)
1:23 (27)
19:40  Siiri Sorjonen
18   Henrika Brink
Pargas IF
3:00 (21)
4:57 (23)
1:57 (28)
8:09 (27)
3:12 (33)
13:41 (24)
5:32 (25)
16:45 (18)
3:04 (11)
18:33 (19)
1:48 (21)
19:48 (18)
1:15 (14)
19:48  Henrika Brink
19   Cecilia Sandell
OK Raseborg
2:37 (13)
4:16 (11)
1:39 (14)
6:43 (9)
2:27 (12)
11:07 (10)
4:24 (10)
17:30 (20)
6:23 (38)
18:54 (20)
1:24 (6)
20:11 (19)
1:17 (15)
20:11  Cecilia Sandell
20   Maria Mäki-Petäys
Espoon Akilles
3:12 (31)
5:06 (30)
1:54 (26)
8:16 (28)
3:10 (32)
14:09 (32)
5:53 (31)
17:31 (21)
3:22 (14)
19:05 (21)
1:34 (10)
20:25 (20)
1:20 (20)
20:25  Maria Mäki-Petäys
21   Ada Kero
Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat
2:45 (16)
4:27 (15)
1:42 (18)
7:27 (17)
3:00 (24)
12:23 (17)
4:56 (18)
17:28 (19)
5:05 (28)
19:16 (22)
1:48 (21)
20:28 (21)
1:12 (9)
20:28  Ada Kero
22   Maijukka Hanhijärvi
Espoon Akilles
3:34 (39)
5:36 (35)
2:02 (32)
8:24 (31)
2:48 (17)
13:55 (27)
5:31 (23)
17:39 (22)
3:44 (18)
19:24 (23)
1:45 (19)
20:58 (22)
1:34 (40)
20:58  Maijukka Hanhijärvi
23   Tinja Varonen
Leppävaaran Sisu
3:01 (22)
4:54 (22)
1:53 (25)
8:00 (24)
3:06 (29)
14:02 (29)
6:02 (34)
18:04 (24)
4:02 (21)
19:47 (24)
1:43 (18)
21:10 (23)
1:23 (27)
21:10  Tinja Varonen
24   Siri Lindroos
OK Raseborg
3:22 (37)
5:16 (32)
1:54 (26)
8:23 (30)
3:07 (31)
13:54 (26)
5:31 (23)
18:24 (26)
4:30 (23)
20:20 (27)
1:56 (27)
21:31 (24)
1:11 (8)
21:31  Siri Lindroos
25   Maija Ranta-Puska
Espoon Akilles
3:01 (22)
5:00 (28)
1:59 (29)
8:04 (25)
3:04 (27)
13:55 (27)
5:51 (30)
17:53 (23)
3:58 (20)
20:10 (25)
2:17 (32)
21:32 (25)
1:22 (24)
21:32  Maija Ranta-Puska
26   Iisa Pelkonen
Lynx
2:41 (15)
4:30 (16)
1:49 (21)
7:36 (20)
3:06 (29)
13:02 (19)
5:26 (20)
18:11 (25)
5:09 (30)
20:17 (26)
2:06 (29)
21:36 (26)
1:19 (18)
21:36  Iisa Pelkonen
27   Nea Åberg
Hyvinkään Rasti
3:04 (25)
5:04 (29)
2:00 (30)
8:07 (26)
3:03 (26)
13:50 (25)
5:43 (28)
18:27 (27)
4:37 (24)
20:30 (28)
2:03 (28)
21:59 (27)
1:29 (34)
21:59  Nea Åberg
28   Hilla Pirinen
Keravan Urheilijat
3:13 (32)
4:51 (21)
1:38 (10)
7:40 (21)
2:49 (19)
13:07 (21)
5:27 (21)
18:58 (28)
5:51 (34)
20:43 (29)
1:45 (19)
22:12 (28)
1:29 (34)
22:12  Hilla Pirinen
29   Salla Isoherranen
Lynx
3:08 (30)
4:59 (27)
1:51 (24)
7:46 (22)
2:47 (16)
13:31 (22)
5:45 (29)
19:27 (29)
5:56 (35)
21:48 (31)
2:21 (34)
23:07 (29)
1:19 (18)
23:07  Salla Isoherranen
30   Siiri Lindroth
Karkki-Rasti
3:07 (27)
4:57 (23)
1:50 (22)
8:58 (36)
4:01 (43)
15:29 (37)
6:31 (40)
20:10 (32)
4:41 (25)
21:50 (32)
1:40 (16)
23:14 (30)
1:24 (29)
23:14  Siiri Lindroth
31   Liisa Turkkila
Espoon Suunta
2:57 (20)
4:57 (23)
2:00 (30)
8:24 (31)
3:27 (37)
14:23 (33)
5:59 (32)
19:27 (29)
5:04 (27)
21:42 (30)
2:15 (31)
23:21 (31)
1:39 (44)
23:21  Liisa Turkkila
32   Vilja Viinikainen
Espoon Suunta
3:17 (35)
5:07 (31)
1:50 (22)
8:20 (29)
3:13 (34)
14:40 (35)
6:20 (39)
19:29 (31)
4:49 (26)
22:06 (33)
2:37 (38)
23:31 (32)
1:25 (31)
23:31  Vilja Viinikainen
33   Aino Hasu
OK Orient
3:07 (27)
5:18 (34)
2:11 (35)
8:33 (34)
3:15 (35)
14:07 (30)
5:34 (26)
20:25 (33)
6:18 (37)
22:47 (34)
2:22 (36)
24:09 (33)
1:22 (24)
24:09  Aino Hasu
34   Aurora Mäkelä
Hiidenkiertäjät
3:44 (41)
6:02 (38)
2:18 (36)
9:50 (38)
3:48 (41)
16:06 (38)
6:16 (38)
21:21 (35)
5:15 (32)
22:52 (35)
1:31 (9)
24:14 (34)
1:22 (24)
24:14  Aurora Mäkelä
35   Emmi Markki
Espoon Suunta
3:18 (36)
7:13 (42)
3:55 (43)
10:06 (39)
2:53 (21)
14:52 (36)
4:46 (15)
21:01 (34)
6:09 (36)
23:21 (36)
2:20 (33)
24:45 (35)
1:24 (29)
24:45  Emmi Markki
36   Inkeri Karttila
MS Parma
3:49 (45)
5:52 (37)
2:03 (33)
9:25 (37)
3:33 (38)
16:18 (39)
6:53 (41)
21:24 (36)
5:06 (29)
24:06 (37)
2:42 (40)
25:33 (36)
1:27 (33)
25:33  Inkeri Karttila
37   Saima Loukkalahti
Hiidenkiertäjät
3:13 (32)
5:16 (32)
2:03 (33)
8:31 (33)
3:15 (35)
14:37 (34)
6:06 (36)
21:43 (37)
7:06 (42)
24:52 (38)
3:09 (46)
26:22 (37)
1:30 (36)
26:22  Saima Loukkalahti
38   Aino Virtanen
Angelniemen Ankkuri
3:16 (34)
5:37 (36)
2:21 (37)
8:39 (35)
3:02 (25)
14:07 (30)
5:28 (22)
23:23 (39)
9:16 (50)
25:14 (39)
1:51 (25)
26:31 (38)
1:17 (15)
26:31  Aino Virtanen
39   Venla Romu
Someron Esa
3:47 (43)
9:05 (49)
5:18 (49)
12:10 (46)
3:05 (28)
18:10 (41)
6:00 (33)
23:20 (38)
5:10 (31)
25:41 (40)
2:21 (34)
27:21 (39)
1:40 (45)
27:21  Venla Romu
40   Doris Väisänen
Helsingin Suunnistajat
2:37 (13)
4:58 (26)
2:21 (37)
7:54 (23)
2:56 (23)
13:36 (23)
5:42 (27)
-
-
17:30 (15)
-
29:05 (40)
11:35 (51)
29:05  Doris Väisänen
41   Ekaterina Pavilainen
Lynx
3:23 (38)
7:53 (44)
4:30 (45)
11:32 (42)
3:39 (40)
17:39 (40)
6:07 (37)
24:54 (40)
7:15 (43)
28:13 (41)
3:19 (47)
29:47 (41)
1:34 (40)
29:47  Ekaterina Pavilainen
42   Saana Nikkinen
Hiidenkiertäjät
3:07 (27)
6:46 (40)
3:39 (42)
11:33 (43)
4:47 (47)
20:32 (46)
8:59 (47)
26:14 (41)
5:42 (33)
28:36 (42)
2:22 (36)
30:09 (42)
1:33 (38)
30:09  Saana Nikkinen
43   Ulrika Rautio
Espoon Suunta
4:30 (49)
6:53 (41)
2:23 (39)
10:45 (40)
3:52 (42)
18:46 (42)
8:01 (46)
26:31 (43)
7:45 (45)
29:17 (43)
2:46 (42)
30:51 (43)
1:34 (40)
30:51  Ulrika Rautio
44   Saana Viskari
Hiidenkiertäjät
3:53 (46)
8:14 (45)
4:21 (44)
12:18 (47)
4:04 (44)
19:44 (45)
7:26 (43)
26:32 (44)
6:48 (39)
29:27 (44)
2:55 (43)
31:03 (44)
1:36 (43)
31:03  Saana Viskari
45   Nelli Aaltonen
Lynx
3:45 (42)
8:23 (46)
4:38 (46)
12:00 (45)
3:37 (39)
19:33 (44)
7:33 (44)
26:21 (42)
6:48 (39)
29:51 (45)
3:30 (49)
31:23 (45)
1:32 (37)
31:23  Nelli Aaltonen
46   Hilma Hursti
Espoon Suunta
4:10 (47)
6:43 (39)
2:33 (40)
11:11 (41)
4:28 (45)
18:46 (42)
7:35 (45)
27:15 (45)
8:29 (47)
30:44 (46)
3:29 (48)
32:41 (46)
1:57 (48)
32:41  Hilma Hursti
47   Maija Varmavuo
Rajamäen Rykmentti
3:39 (40)
8:39 (48)
5:00 (48)
13:27 (48)
4:48 (48)
20:47 (47)
7:20 (42)
28:23 (46)
7:36 (44)
31:22 (47)
2:59 (44)
33:04 (47)
1:42 (47)
33:04  Maija Varmavuo
48   Siru Numminen
Espoon Akilles
4:10 (47)
7:18 (43)
3:08 (41)
11:54 (44)
4:36 (46)
22:10 (48)
10:16 (49)
30:35 (47)
8:25 (46)
32:45 (48)
2:10 (30)
34:26 (48)
1:41 (46)
34:26  Siru Numminen
49   Kia Mbembela
Lynx
3:47 (43)
8:37 (47)
4:50 (47)
14:12 (49)
5:35 (49)
25:13 (49)
11:01 (50)
32:15 (48)
7:02 (41)
34:59 (49)
2:44 (41)
36:32 (49)
1:33 (38)
36:32  Kia Mbembela
50   Viliina Sundberg
Lynx
5:29 (50)
12:32 (50)
7:03 (51)
20:13 (50)
7:41 (51)
31:51 (50)
11:38 (51)
40:53 (49)
9:02 (49)
45:23 (50)
4:30 (50)
48:09 (50)
2:46 (50)
48:09  Viliina Sundberg
51   Pauliina Rinta-Jouppi
Espoon Suunta
28:11 (51)
34:17 (51)
6:06 (50)
40:09 (51)
5:52 (50)
49:26 (51)
9:17 (48)
58:21 (50)
8:55 (48)
1:01:26 (51)
3:05 (45)
1:03:32 (51)
2:06 (49)
1:03:32  Pauliina Rinta-Jouppi
| Form av resultaten:
Suomi Svenska English