PRISMA-rastit Lohjalla 9.5.2013

D12

Sträcktider

    L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-6 6-7 7-Mål Resultat  
1   Oona Paloheimo
Espoon Suunta
3:06 (1)
4:04 (1)
58 (2)
7:27 (1)
3:23 (1)
10:01 (1)
2:34 (4)
12:30 (1)
2:29 (4)
14:46 (1)
2:16 (1)
16:51 (1)
2:05 (3)
18:01 (1)
1:10 (13)
18:01  Oona Paloheimo
2   Ida Haapala
Rajamäen Rykmentti
3:21 (2)
4:20 (2)
59 (3)
8:11 (2)
3:51 (5)
10:41 (2)
2:30 (2)
13:15 (2)
2:34 (5)
16:06 (2)
2:51 (4)
18:08 (2)
2:02 (2)
19:18 (2)
1:10 (13)
19:18  Ida Haapala
3   Taru Heinaro
Espoon Suunta
3:25 (3)
4:28 (3)
1:03 (6)
8:11 (2)
3:43 (3)
10:54 (3)
2:43 (5)
13:15 (2)
2:21 (2)
16:13 (3)
2:58 (6)
18:32 (3)
2:19 (9)
19:35 (3)
1:03 (5)
19:35  Taru Heinaro
4   Mikaela Karjalainen
Päijät-Rasti
4:46 (17)
5:42 (16)
56 (1)
9:08 (7)
3:26 (2)
11:35 (4)
2:27 (1)
13:55 (4)
2:20 (1)
16:42 (4)
2:47 (3)
18:54 (4)
2:12 (7)
20:03 (4)
1:09 (10)
20:03  Mikaela Karjalainen
5   Maria Määttänen
Espoon Suunta
3:52 (7)
4:52 (5)
1:00 (4)
8:37 (4)
3:45 (4)
11:42 (5)
3:05 (11)
14:09 (5)
2:27 (3)
17:35 (6)
3:26 (9)
19:45 (5)
2:10 (6)
20:47 (5)
1:02 (4)
20:47  Maria Määttänen
6   Ella Kokkinen
Jämsän Retki-Veikot
3:36 (4)
4:53 (6)
1:17 (15)
9:01 (6)
4:08 (7)
12:05 (7)
3:04 (10)
14:59 (7)
2:54 (12)
17:55 (7)
2:56 (5)
19:52 (6)
1:57 (1)
20:52 (6)
1:00 (1)
20:52  Ella Kokkinen
7   Hanna Hakuli
Keravan Urheilijat
4:07 (10)
5:26 (13)
1:19 (16)
9:49 (13)
4:23 (13)
12:55 (10)
3:06 (13)
15:56 (10)
3:01 (14)
19:51 (10)
3:55 (14)
22:13 (7)
2:22 (10)
23:23 (7)
1:10 (13)
23:23  Hanna Hakuli
8   Elli Suntioinen
Karkki-Rasti
4:02 (9)
5:24 (12)
1:22 (20)
9:38 (10)
4:14 (11)
13:12 (12)
3:34 (19)
15:58 (11)
2:46 (9)
19:37 (9)
3:39 (12)
22:18 (8)
2:41 (14)
23:26 (8)
1:08 (9)
23:26  Elli Suntioinen
9   Hanna Malinen
Tuusulan Voima-Veikot
3:43 (5)
4:45 (4)
1:02 (5)
9:00 (5)
4:15 (12)
11:43 (6)
2:43 (5)
14:35 (6)
2:52 (11)
17:10 (5)
2:35 (2)
22:41 (9)
5:31 (22)
23:50 (9)
1:09 (10)
23:50  Hanna Malinen
10   Saana Munck
Espoon Suunta
3:54 (8)
5:02 (7)
1:08 (9)
9:55 (14)
4:53 (18)
12:42 (8)
2:47 (7)
15:52 (9)
3:10 (18)
19:27 (8)
3:35 (11)
22:41 (9)
3:14 (17)
24:03 (10)
1:22 (22)
24:03  Saana Munck
11   Sofia Nordgren
Akilles OK
4:33 (16)
5:52 (17)
1:19 (16)
10:35 (16)
4:43 (17)
13:40 (13)
3:05 (11)
16:36 (12)
2:56 (13)
22:27 (13)
5:51 (22)
24:34 (11)
2:07 (4)
25:35 (11)
1:01 (2)
25:35  Sofia Nordgren
12   Sandra Isoniemi
Akilles OK
4:10 (13)
5:17 (9)
1:07 (8)
9:46 (12)
4:29 (16)
13:06 (11)
3:20 (16)
17:36 (15)
4:30 (25)
22:08 (12)
4:32 (16)
24:50 (12)
2:42 (15)
25:56 (12)
1:06 (6)
25:56  Sandra Isoniemi
13   Oona Mustonen
Helsingin Suunnistajat
9:18 (25)
10:29 (25)
1:11 (11)
14:28 (24)
3:59 (6)
16:59 (20)
2:31 (3)
19:37 (18)
2:38 (7)
22:45 (15)
3:08 (7)
25:11 (13)
2:26 (11)
26:17 (13)
1:06 (6)
26:17  Oona Mustonen
14   Seela Nurmi
Rajamäen Rykmentti
5:50 (22)
7:04 (20)
1:14 (12)
12:34 (19)
5:30 (21)
15:48 (17)
3:14 (15)
18:50 (17)
3:02 (15)
22:42 (14)
3:52 (13)
25:38 (14)
2:56 (16)
26:45 (14)
1:07 (8)
26:45  Seela Nurmi
15   Jannica Lindahl
Akilles OK
4:09 (12)
5:23 (11)
1:14 (12)
9:35 (9)
4:12 (10)
14:45 (15)
5:10 (22)
17:20 (14)
2:35 (6)
23:52 (17)
6:32 (24)
26:06 (15)
2:14 (8)
27:17 (15)
1:11 (16)
27:17  Jannica Lindahl
16   Aino Lehikoinen
Espoon Suunta
3:50 (6)
5:09 (8)
1:19 (16)
9:33 (8)
4:24 (14)
14:58 (16)
5:25 (24)
18:23 (16)
3:25 (19)
24:25 (20)
6:02 (23)
26:33 (16)
2:08 (5)
27:34 (16)
1:01 (2)
27:34  Aino Lehikoinen
17   Emma Varmavuo
Rajamäen Rykmentti
5:01 (20)
8:32 (23)
3:31 (25)
13:48 (22)
5:16 (20)
17:13 (21)
3:25 (18)
20:01 (19)
2:48 (10)
24:05 (18)
4:04 (15)
26:36 (17)
2:31 (12)
27:54 (17)
1:18 (18)
27:54  Emma Varmavuo
18   Nana Munck
Espoon Suunta
4:27 (15)
5:35 (15)
1:08 (9)
9:43 (11)
4:08 (7)
12:49 (9)
3:06 (13)
15:32 (8)
2:43 (8)
21:09 (11)
5:37 (21)
26:44 (18)
5:35 (23)
28:10 (18)
1:26 (24)
28:10  Nana Munck
19   Aleksandra Rautiainen
Angelniemen Ankkuri
4:19 (14)
5:22 (10)
1:03 (6)
14:07 (23)
8:45 (25)
16:55 (19)
2:48 (8)
20:25 (21)
3:30 (20)
23:33 (16)
3:08 (7)
27:22 (19)
3:49 (21)
28:31 (19)
1:09 (10)
28:31  Aleksandra Rautiainen
20   Aino Asklöf
Lynx
5:45 (21)
7:04 (20)
1:19 (16)
11:15 (17)
4:11 (9)
14:03 (14)
2:48 (8)
17:11 (13)
3:08 (17)
24:16 (19)
7:05 (25)
27:46 (20)
3:30 (19)
29:04 (20)
1:18 (18)
29:04  Aino Asklöf
21   Viivi Vesterinen
Hyvinkään Rasti
7:52 (24)
9:55 (24)
2:03 (24)
14:58 (25)
5:03 (19)
19:29 (25)
4:31 (20)
22:34 (25)
3:05 (16)
26:05 (22)
3:31 (10)
28:44 (21)
2:39 (13)
30:09 (21)
1:25 (23)
30:09  Viivi Vesterinen
22   Henriette Plit
Lynx
4:57 (19)
6:25 (18)
1:28 (22)
12:27 (18)
6:02 (22)
15:51 (18)
3:24 (17)
20:09 (20)
4:18 (24)
25:33 (21)
5:24 (20)
29:01 (22)
3:28 (18)
30:18 (22)
1:17 (17)
30:18  Henriette Plit
23   Pauliina Tilli
Lynx
4:53 (18)
6:25 (18)
1:32 (23)
12:38 (20)
6:13 (23)
17:53 (22)
5:15 (23)
21:35 (22)
3:42 (22)
26:52 (23)
5:17 (19)
30:37 (23)
3:45 (20)
31:57 (23)
1:20 (20)
31:57  Pauliina Tilli
24   Amanda Ekholm
OK Orient
6:14 (23)
7:29 (22)
1:15 (14)
13:46 (21)
6:17 (24)
18:18 (23)
4:32 (21)
22:11 (23)
3:53 (23)
27:13 (24)
5:02 (18)
33:06 (24)
5:53 (24)
34:37 (24)
1:31 (25)
34:37  Amanda Ekholm
25   Isabella Aumo
OK Orient
4:08 (11)
5:33 (14)
1:25 (21)
9:57 (15)
4:24 (14)
18:58 (24)
9:01 (25)
22:30 (24)
3:32 (21)
27:30 (25)
5:00 (17)
34:02 (25)
6:32 (25)
35:22 (25)
1:20 (20)
35:22  Isabella Aumo
| Form av resultaten:
Suomi Svenska English