PRISMA-rastit Lohjalla 9.5.2013

D14

Sträcktider

    L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-6 6-7 7-8 8-9 9-10 10-Mål Resultat  
1   Tuuli Heikkilä
Lynx
2:20 (2)
3:53 (1)
1:33 (1)
7:01 (1)
3:08 (1)
7:50 (1)
49 (2)
9:53 (1)
2:03 (1)
10:44 (1)
51 (6)
13:19 (1)
2:35 (2)
17:59 (1)
4:40 (8)
19:52 (1)
1:53 (3)
21:46 (1)
1:54 (2)
22:51 (1)
1:05 (4)
22:51  Tuuli Heikkilä
2   Ella Hyvärinen
Rastivarsat
2:14 (1)
4:09 (2)
1:55 (8)
7:29 (3)
3:20 (4)
8:30 (2)
1:01 (11)
10:46 (2)
2:16 (6)
11:33 (2)
47 (2)
14:08 (2)
2:35 (2)
18:44 (2)
4:36 (7)
21:24 (3)
2:40 (15)
23:22 (2)
1:58 (4)
24:27 (2)
1:05 (4)
24:27  Ella Hyvärinen
3   Leenukka Hanhijärvi
Espoon Akilles
2:57 (15)
4:42 (8)
1:45 (6)
8:06 (5)
3:24 (5)
9:05 (4)
59 (8)
11:25 (6)
2:20 (8)
12:19 (6)
54 (10)
15:00 (4)
2:41 (5)
19:28 (4)
4:28 (3)
21:43 (4)
2:15 (8)
23:39 (3)
1:56 (3)
24:54 (3)
1:15 (17)
24:54  Leenukka Hanhijärvi
4   Alli Haavisto
Turun Suunnistajat
2:49 (12)
4:28 (6)
1:39 (2)
8:18 (8)
3:50 (12)
9:12 (6)
54 (6)
11:18 (4)
2:06 (2)
12:09 (4)
51 (6)
14:42 (3)
2:33 (1)
19:16 (3)
4:34 (5)
21:19 (2)
2:03 (7)
24:01 (4)
2:42 (15)
25:07 (4)
1:06 (9)
25:07  Alli Haavisto
5   Luna Ketonen
OK Orient
3:43 (24)
6:13 (21)
2:30 (18)
9:38 (13)
3:25 (6)
10:34 (11)
56 (7)
12:58 (9)
2:24 (10)
13:52 (9)
54 (10)
16:44 (8)
2:52 (6)
21:35 (8)
4:51 (9)
23:22 (5)
1:47 (1)
25:25 (5)
2:03 (5)
26:25 (5)
1:00 (2)
26:25  Luna Ketonen
6   Jenna Tulonen
Hiidenkiertäjät
3:12 (20)
5:00 (11)
1:48 (7)
8:16 (7)
3:16 (3)
9:15 (7)
59 (8)
11:32 (7)
2:17 (7)
12:28 (7)
56 (14)
17:13 (11)
4:45 (25)
21:39 (9)
4:26 (2)
23:32 (6)
1:53 (3)
25:35 (6)
2:03 (5)
26:40 (6)
1:05 (4)
26:40  Jenna Tulonen
7   Jasmiina Rantala
Rasti-Lukko
2:33 (5)
4:35 (7)
2:02 (9)
8:15 (6)
3:40 (8)
8:58 (3)
43 (1)
11:06 (3)
2:08 (3)
11:55 (3)
49 (4)
15:41 (5)
3:46 (15)
20:38 (5)
4:57 (10)
23:33 (7)
2:55 (18)
25:42 (7)
2:09 (8)
26:46 (7)
1:04 (3)
26:46  Jasmiina Rantala
8   Venla Turakainen
Helsingin Suunnistajat
2:34 (6)
4:16 (4)
1:42 (4)
7:28 (2)
3:12 (2)
11:17 (13)
3:49 (26)
13:37 (12)
2:20 (8)
14:29 (12)
52 (8)
17:23 (12)
2:54 (7)
21:57 (11)
4:34 (5)
23:57 (8)
2:00 (6)
25:50 (8)
1:53 (1)
26:55 (8)
1:05 (4)
26:55  Venla Turakainen
9   Ella Skog
Koovee
2:40 (11)
4:22 (5)
1:42 (4)
7:54 (4)
3:32 (7)
9:10 (5)
1:16 (14)
11:23 (5)
2:13 (4)
12:15 (5)
52 (8)
16:02 (6)
3:47 (16)
21:49 (10)
5:47 (15)
24:11 (10)
2:22 (10)
26:23 (9)
2:12 (10)
27:30 (9)
1:07 (10)
27:30  Ella Skog
10   Helmi Koli
IF Sibbo-Vargarna
2:50 (13)
5:04 (13)
2:14 (11)
9:08 (11)
4:04 (13)
10:18 (9)
1:10 (13)
13:14 (11)
2:56 (17)
14:10 (11)
56 (14)
17:04 (9)
2:54 (7)
21:34 (6)
4:30 (4)
24:25 (11)
2:51 (17)
26:57 (10)
2:32 (12)
28:09 (10)
1:12 (15)
28:09  Helmi Koli
11   Janina Donner
OK77
2:30 (4)
4:11 (3)
1:41 (3)
9:00 (10)
4:49 (19)
11:12 (12)
2:12 (22)
15:57 (20)
4:45 (27)
16:43 (20)
46 (1)
19:20 (16)
2:37 (4)
23:27 (13)
4:07 (1)
25:18 (12)
1:51 (2)
27:22 (11)
2:04 (7)
28:30 (11)
1:08 (11)
28:30  Janina Donner
12   Venla Tikkanen
Espoon Suunta
4:18 (26)
6:20 (22)
2:02 (9)
10:05 (15)
3:45 (10)
11:27 (15)
1:22 (17)
13:54 (13)
2:27 (12)
14:44 (13)
50 (5)
17:53 (13)
3:09 (11)
23:31 (14)
5:38 (14)
25:26 (14)
1:55 (5)
28:50 (12)
3:24 (18)
29:48 (12)
58 (1)
29:48  Venla Tikkanen
13   Heidi Mustonen
Helsingin Suunnistajat
2:29 (3)
4:56 (10)
2:27 (16)
9:27 (12)
4:31 (16)
10:26 (10)
59 (8)
12:58 (9)
2:32 (13)
13:53 (10)
55 (12)
17:05 (10)
3:12 (12)
22:25 (12)
5:20 (12)
25:22 (13)
2:57 (19)
29:50 (13)
4:28 (23)
30:59 (13)
1:09 (13)
30:59  Heidi Mustonen
14   Julia Himilä
Karkki-Rasti
3:06 (18)
5:45 (19)
2:39 (19)
11:57 (22)
6:12 (23)
13:14 (20)
1:17 (15)
15:27 (17)
2:13 (4)
16:15 (17)
48 (3)
20:03 (18)
3:48 (17)
25:56 (17)
5:53 (16)
28:16 (15)
2:20 (9)
30:25 (14)
2:09 (8)
31:30 (14)
1:05 (4)
31:30  Julia Himilä
15   Veera Roine
Hiidenkiertäjät
2:37 (8)
4:51 (9)
2:14 (11)
8:35 (9)
3:44 (9)
9:53 (8)
1:18 (16)
12:17 (8)
2:24 (10)
13:13 (8)
56 (14)
16:32 (7)
3:19 (13)
21:34 (6)
5:02 (11)
24:06 (9)
2:32 (12)
30:41 (15)
6:35 (27)
32:02 (15)
1:21 (22)
32:02  Veera Roine
16   Julia Lönnfeldt
OK77
3:07 (19)
6:02 (20)
2:55 (22)
10:18 (17)
4:16 (14)
12:17 (18)
1:59 (19)
15:32 (19)
3:15 (18)
16:39 (19)
1:07 (23)
20:30 (20)
3:51 (18)
27:10 (18)
6:40 (19)
29:43 (16)
2:33 (13)
32:34 (16)
2:51 (16)
33:51 (16)
1:17 (19)
33:51  Julia Lönnfeldt
17   Maria Niemi
Espoon Suunta
3:00 (17)
6:39 (23)
3:39 (26)
10:26 (19)
3:47 (11)
11:19 (14)
53 (4)
13:59 (14)
2:40 (16)
15:00 (14)
1:01 (18)
17:56 (14)
2:56 (9)
28:26 (20)
10:30 (27)
31:00 (18)
2:34 (14)
34:07 (17)
3:07 (17)
35:19 (17)
1:12 (15)
35:19  Maria Niemi
18   Emma Kivilaakso
Lynx
2:36 (7)
5:31 (16)
2:55 (22)
10:18 (17)
4:47 (18)
13:17 (21)
2:59 (23)
16:36 (21)
3:19 (20)
17:39 (21)
1:03 (19)
22:23 (21)
4:44 (24)
29:59 (23)
7:36 (23)
32:25 (19)
2:26 (11)
34:56 (18)
2:31 (11)
36:14 (18)
1:18 (20)
36:14  Emma Kivilaakso
19   Krista Tuominen
Lahden Suunnistajat-37
2:50 (13)
5:13 (14)
2:23 (14)
11:59 (23)
6:46 (27)
12:52 (19)
53 (4)
15:29 (18)
2:37 (14)
16:25 (18)
56 (14)
19:29 (17)
3:04 (10)
25:51 (16)
6:22 (18)
32:33 (21)
6:42 (26)
35:05 (19)
2:32 (12)
36:25 (19)
1:20 (21)
36:25  Krista Tuominen
20   Pinja Koskinen
Rajamäen Rykmentti
2:37 (8)
5:03 (12)
2:26 (15)
9:59 (14)
4:56 (20)
11:32 (16)
1:33 (18)
15:05 (16)
3:33 (23)
16:08 (16)
1:03 (19)
20:06 (19)
3:58 (19)
27:15 (19)
7:09 (22)
30:14 (17)
2:59 (20)
35:17 (20)
5:03 (26)
36:46 (20)
1:29 (25)
36:46  Pinja Koskinen
21   Essi Vilhonen
Helsingin Suunnistajat
3:42 (23)
7:03 (26)
3:21 (25)
12:12 (24)
5:09 (22)
13:21 (22)
1:09 (12)
16:59 (22)
3:38 (24)
18:11 (23)
1:12 (26)
22:44 (22)
4:33 (21)
29:47 (21)
7:03 (20)
32:28 (20)
2:41 (16)
36:01 (21)
3:33 (19)
37:35 (21)
1:34 (27)
37:35  Essi Vilhonen
22   Laura Uusi-Simola
Mäntsälän Urheilijat
3:26 (22)
5:41 (18)
2:15 (13)
12:24 (25)
6:43 (26)
15:27 (26)
3:03 (24)
18:55 (25)
3:28 (22)
20:03 (25)
1:08 (24)
24:05 (25)
4:02 (20)
30:00 (24)
5:55 (17)
33:24 (22)
3:24 (21)
37:14 (22)
3:50 (21)
38:25 (22)
1:11 (14)
38:25  Laura Uusi-Simola
23   Nora Lindroos
OK Raseborg
2:59 (16)
5:39 (17)
2:40 (20)
10:08 (16)
4:29 (15)
12:12 (17)
2:04 (20)
14:49 (15)
2:37 (14)
15:44 (15)
55 (12)
19:09 (15)
3:25 (14)
24:46 (15)
5:37 (13)
35:05 (24)
10:19 (27)
37:40 (23)
2:35 (14)
38:48 (23)
1:08 (11)
38:48  Nora Lindroos
24   Tessa Tähtinen
Päijät-Rasti
4:26 (27)
6:55 (25)
2:29 (17)
11:41 (21)
4:46 (17)
13:48 (23)
2:07 (21)
17:04 (23)
3:16 (19)
18:09 (22)
1:05 (21)
22:49 (23)
4:40 (22)
29:57 (22)
7:08 (21)
33:58 (23)
4:01 (24)
38:44 (24)
4:46 (25)
40:08 (24)
1:24 (23)
40:08  Tessa Tähtinen
25   Roosa Kuusivaara
Espoon Akilles
3:23 (21)
6:43 (24)
3:20 (24)
13:14 (26)
6:31 (24)
14:04 (24)
50 (3)
17:28 (24)
3:24 (21)
18:41 (24)
1:13 (27)
23:48 (24)
5:07 (26)
33:28 (25)
9:40 (26)
37:12 (25)
3:44 (23)
41:44 (25)
4:32 (24)
43:08 (25)
1:24 (23)
43:08  Roosa Kuusivaara
26   Henriikka Tilli
Lynx
3:46 (25)
7:27 (27)
3:41 (27)
14:07 (27)
6:40 (25)
17:39 (27)
3:32 (25)
21:37 (27)
3:58 (25)
22:46 (27)
1:09 (25)
27:27 (27)
4:41 (23)
35:27 (27)
8:00 (25)
38:58 (26)
3:31 (22)
42:42 (26)
3:44 (20)
44:15 (26)
1:33 (26)
44:15  Henriikka Tilli
27   Suvi Jylhä
Espoon Suunta
2:38 (10)
5:28 (15)
2:50 (21)
10:29 (20)
5:01 (21)
15:24 (25)
4:55 (27)
19:25 (26)
4:01 (26)
20:31 (26)
1:06 (22)
27:16 (26)
6:45 (27)
35:07 (26)
7:51 (24)
40:00 (27)
4:53 (25)
44:05 (27)
4:05 (22)
45:21 (27)
1:16 (18)
45:21  Suvi Jylhä
   Roosa Pelkonen
Mäntsälän Urheilijat
2:33
4:41
2:08
-
-
11:06
-
13:44
2:38
14:39
55
17:35
2:56
27:11
9:36
29:47
2:36
35:27
5:40
36:38
1:11
disk  Roosa Pelkonen
| Form av resultaten:
Suomi Svenska English