PRISMA-rastit Lohjalla 9.5.2013

D18

Sträcktider

    L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-6 6-7 7-8 8-9 9-10 10-11 11-12 12-13 13-14 14-Mål Resultat  
1   Emmi Jokela
Suunta-Sepot
5:58 (4)
7:14 (2)
1:16 (1)
9:29 (3)
2:15 (2)
10:52 (1)
1:23 (1)
16:27 (1)
5:35 (4)
17:11 (1)
44 (1)
20:43 (1)
3:32 (3)
21:29 (1)
46 (1)
23:33 (1)
2:04 (1)
26:27 (1)
2:54 (1)
28:35 (1)
2:08 (2)
32:31 (1)
3:56 (1)
33:22 (1)
51 (1)
34:34 (1)
1:12 (4)
35:32 (1)
58 (2)
35:32  Emmi Jokela
2   Pihla Otsamo
Helsingin Suunnistajat
5:53 (3)
7:15 (3)
1:22 (4)
9:27 (2)
2:12 (1)
11:06 (3)
1:39 (4)
16:31 (2)
5:25 (1)
17:20 (2)
49 (5)
20:48 (2)
3:28 (1)
21:42 (2)
54 (3)
24:12 (2)
2:30 (8)
27:13 (2)
3:01 (3)
29:35 (2)
2:22 (4)
33:35 (2)
4:00 (2)
34:27 (2)
52 (2)
35:44 (2)
1:17 (7)
36:50 (2)
1:06 (14)
36:50  Pihla Otsamo
3   Niina Hulkkonen
Pihkaniskat
5:41 (1)
7:00 (1)
1:19 (2)
9:23 (1)
2:23 (4)
11:00 (2)
1:37 (2)
17:03 (3)
6:03 (7)
17:50 (3)
47 (4)
21:27 (3)
3:37 (4)
22:22 (3)
55 (5)
24:39 (3)
2:17 (3)
28:06 (3)
3:27 (14)
30:26 (3)
2:20 (3)
34:34 (3)
4:08 (4)
35:33 (3)
59 (5)
36:54 (3)
1:21 (14)
37:59 (3)
1:05 (12)
37:59  Niina Hulkkonen
4   Lotta Kirvesmies
Lahden Suunnistajat-37
6:11 (6)
7:42 (6)
1:31 (8)
10:20 (5)
2:38 (8)
12:50 (5)
2:30 (25)
18:20 (5)
5:30 (3)
19:04 (5)
44 (1)
22:33 (5)
3:29 (2)
23:25 (5)
52 (2)
25:40 (4)
2:15 (2)
28:56 (4)
3:16 (8)
31:02 (4)
2:06 (1)
35:19 (4)
4:17 (6)
36:15 (4)
56 (4)
37:21 (4)
1:06 (1)
38:22 (4)
1:01 (7)
38:22  Lotta Kirvesmies
5   Annabella Tolonen
Rajamäen Rykmentti
6:44 (10)
8:11 (10)
1:27 (6)
10:56 (7)
2:45 (11)
13:10 (8)
2:14 (19)
18:54 (6)
5:44 (5)
19:39 (6)
45 (3)
23:20 (6)
3:41 (6)
24:19 (6)
59 (7)
26:41 (6)
2:22 (4)
29:36 (6)
2:55 (2)
32:23 (6)
2:47 (11)
36:36 (5)
4:13 (5)
37:31 (5)
55 (3)
38:40 (5)
1:09 (3)
39:39 (5)
59 (5)
39:39  Annabella Tolonen
6   Venla Heikkilä
Mäntsälän Urheilijat
5:50 (2)
7:33 (4)
1:43 (16)
9:50 (4)
2:17 (3)
11:40 (4)
1:50 (7)
17:47 (4)
6:07 (9)
18:39 (4)
52 (8)
22:24 (4)
3:45 (7)
23:23 (4)
59 (7)
25:50 (5)
2:27 (6)
29:10 (5)
3:20 (10)
31:44 (5)
2:34 (5)
37:21 (6)
5:37 (24)
38:24 (6)
1:03 (7)
39:32 (6)
1:08 (2)
40:40 (6)
1:08 (15)
40:40  Venla Heikkilä
7   Tiina Anttila
Suomusjärven Sisu
8:15 (23)
9:35 (18)
1:20 (3)
11:58 (15)
2:23 (4)
13:35 (13)
1:37 (2)
19:55 (11)
6:20 (12)
20:49 (10)
54 (11)
24:46 (8)
3:57 (9)
25:47 (9)
1:01 (12)
28:20 (8)
2:33 (9)
31:21 (7)
3:01 (3)
33:56 (7)
2:35 (7)
38:02 (7)
4:06 (3)
39:07 (7)
1:05 (9)
40:24 (7)
1:17 (7)
41:22 (7)
58 (2)
41:22  Tiina Anttila
8   Helena Matilainen
Helsingin Suunnistajat
6:50 (13)
8:39 (13)
1:49 (19)
11:34 (13)
2:55 (14)
13:20 (9)
1:46 (6)
19:21 (8)
6:01 (6)
20:16 (7)
55 (13)
24:28 (7)
4:12 (13)
25:30 (7)
1:02 (16)
28:16 (7)
2:46 (14)
31:49 (9)
3:33 (16)
34:38 (8)
2:49 (12)
38:58 (8)
4:20 (8)
40:03 (8)
1:05 (9)
41:24 (8)
1:21 (14)
42:27 (8)
1:03 (9)
42:27  Helena Matilainen
9   My Kippilä
OK Orient
6:24 (8)
8:05 (9)
1:41 (15)
10:56 (7)
2:51 (13)
13:28 (12)
2:32 (26)
19:59 (12)
6:31 (15)
20:50 (11)
51 (6)
24:51 (9)
4:01 (10)
25:45 (8)
54 (3)
28:32 (9)
2:47 (15)
31:47 (8)
3:15 (7)
34:43 (9)
2:56 (14)
39:39 (9)
4:56 (12)
40:40 (9)
1:01 (6)
42:12 (9)
1:32 (24)
43:20 (9)
1:08 (15)
43:20  My Kippilä
10   Anni Reiman
Angelniemen Ankkuri
6:53 (14)
8:36 (12)
1:43 (16)
11:20 (12)
2:44 (10)
13:21 (10)
2:01 (12)
20:10 (14)
6:49 (20)
21:01 (13)
51 (6)
25:23 (13)
4:22 (15)
26:26 (13)
1:03 (17)
29:05 (11)
2:39 (12)
32:26 (11)
3:21 (12)
35:03 (11)
2:37 (8)
40:01 (10)
4:58 (14)
41:11 (10)
1:10 (17)
42:25 (10)
1:14 (5)
43:28 (10)
1:03 (9)
43:28  Anni Reiman
11   Salla Saarijärvi
Tampereen Pyrintö
6:45 (11)
9:55 (20)
3:10 (30)
12:32 (17)
2:37 (6)
14:26 (17)
1:54 (10)
20:47 (16)
6:21 (13)
21:53 (16)
1:06 (19)
25:54 (17)
4:01 (10)
27:00 (17)
1:06 (19)
29:33 (13)
2:33 (9)
32:45 (13)
3:12 (6)
35:48 (13)
3:03 (16)
40:54 (13)
5:06 (16)
41:57 (11)
1:03 (7)
43:18 (11)
1:21 (14)
44:19 (11)
1:01 (7)
44:19  Salla Saarijärvi
12   von Katja Schoultz
OK77
6:21 (7)
7:59 (7)
1:38 (11)
11:11 (11)
3:12 (19)
13:27 (11)
2:16 (20)
19:46 (9)
6:19 (11)
20:44 (8)
58 (15)
25:04 (11)
4:20 (14)
26:07 (11)
1:03 (17)
29:02 (10)
2:55 (18)
32:42 (12)
3:40 (19)
35:23 (12)
2:41 (10)
40:45 (12)
5:22 (20)
42:00 (12)
1:15 (19)
43:18 (11)
1:18 (11)
44:22 (12)
1:04 (11)
44:22  von Katja Schoultz
13   Tanja Moser
Tampereen Pyrintö
7:33 (18)
9:48 (19)
2:15 (26)
12:56 (19)
3:08 (18)
15:12 (18)
2:16 (20)
21:50 (19)
6:38 (16)
22:44 (19)
54 (11)
26:29 (18)
3:45 (7)
27:29 (18)
1:00 (10)
29:56 (15)
2:27 (6)
33:16 (15)
3:20 (10)
35:54 (14)
2:38 (9)
41:00 (15)
5:06 (16)
42:07 (14)
1:07 (11)
43:22 (13)
1:15 (6)
44:34 (13)
1:12 (22)
44:34  Tanja Moser
14   Milla Lohikainen
Rastivarsat
6:49 (12)
9:06 (15)
2:17 (27)
12:02 (16)
2:56 (15)
13:54 (15)
1:52 (9)
20:09 (13)
6:15 (10)
21:18 (14)
1:09 (21)
25:41 (14)
4:23 (16)
26:47 (16)
1:06 (19)
30:04 (16)
3:17 (24)
33:41 (16)
3:37 (18)
36:35 (15)
2:54 (13)
40:54 (13)
4:19 (7)
42:06 (13)
1:12 (18)
43:28 (14)
1:22 (17)
44:39 (14)
1:11 (20)
44:39  Milla Lohikainen
15   Sarianna Sievi-Korte
Hiisirasti
5:58 (4)
7:38 (5)
1:40 (13)
10:45 (6)
3:07 (17)
13:02 (7)
2:17 (22)
19:06 (7)
6:04 (8)
20:45 (9)
1:39 (31)
25:09 (12)
4:24 (17)
26:10 (12)
1:01 (12)
29:48 (14)
3:38 (27)
33:09 (14)
3:21 (12)
37:24 (16)
4:15 (31)
42:16 (16)
4:52 (11)
43:24 (15)
1:08 (14)
44:47 (15)
1:23 (18)
45:59 (15)
1:12 (22)
45:59  Sarianna Sievi-Korte
16   Essi Hakala
MS Parma
6:57 (15)
8:23 (11)
1:26 (5)
11:00 (10)
2:37 (6)
15:39 (20)
4:39 (30)
21:08 (18)
5:29 (2)
22:07 (17)
59 (16)
25:45 (15)
3:38 (5)
26:41 (14)
56 (6)
29:06 (12)
2:25 (5)
32:23 (10)
3:17 (9)
34:57 (10)
2:34 (5)
40:20 (11)
5:23 (21)
43:41 (16)
3:21 (32)
44:58 (16)
1:17 (7)
46:03 (16)
1:05 (12)
46:03  Essi Hakala
17   Emilia Rantanen
MS Parma
7:33 (18)
9:05 (14)
1:32 (9)
11:43 (14)
2:38 (8)
13:49 (14)
2:06 (14)
20:29 (15)
6:40 (17)
21:21 (15)
52 (8)
25:46 (16)
4:25 (18)
26:45 (15)
59 (7)
31:16 (19)
4:31 (31)
34:26 (18)
3:10 (5)
37:46 (18)
3:20 (22)
42:49 (18)
5:03 (15)
43:58 (17)
1:09 (15)
45:15 (17)
1:17 (7)
46:13 (17)
58 (2)
46:13  Emilia Rantanen
18   Outi Hasu
OK Orient
6:30 (9)
8:00 (8)
1:30 (7)
10:59 (9)
2:59 (16)
12:53 (6)
1:54 (10)
19:47 (10)
6:54 (21)
20:50 (11)
1:03 (18)
24:59 (10)
4:09 (12)
26:05 (10)
1:06 (19)
30:44 (18)
4:39 (32)
34:11 (17)
3:27 (14)
37:53 (19)
3:42 (25)
43:18 (19)
5:25 (23)
44:27 (19)
1:09 (15)
45:46 (18)
1:19 (12)
46:46 (18)
1:00 (6)
46:46  Outi Hasu
19   Laura Sinisalo
Mäntsälän Urheilijat
7:41 (21)
9:14 (16)
1:33 (10)
12:32 (17)
3:18 (21)
14:15 (16)
1:43 (5)
20:57 (17)
6:42 (19)
22:14 (18)
1:17 (27)
26:40 (19)
4:26 (20)
27:40 (19)
1:00 (10)
30:18 (17)
2:38 (11)
34:40 (19)
4:22 (25)
37:44 (17)
3:04 (17)
42:35 (17)
4:51 (10)
44:16 (18)
1:41 (26)
46:05 (19)
1:49 (28)
47:19 (19)
1:14 (24)
47:19  Laura Sinisalo
20   Sanni Marttinen
Navi
8:23 (24)
10:14 (22)
1:51 (20)
14:30 (23)
4:16 (27)
16:33 (21)
2:03 (13)
22:59 (21)
6:26 (14)
24:19 (21)
1:20 (29)
28:44 (21)
4:25 (18)
29:45 (21)
1:01 (12)
32:55 (21)
3:10 (23)
36:31 (20)
3:36 (17)
39:46 (20)
3:15 (19)
44:43 (20)
4:57 (13)
46:28 (20)
1:45 (27)
48:17 (20)
1:49 (28)
49:27 (20)
1:10 (18)
49:27  Sanni Marttinen
21   Niina Reponen
Paimion Rasti
7:33 (18)
9:24 (17)
1:51 (20)
13:03 (20)
3:39 (24)
15:14 (19)
2:11 (18)
22:17 (20)
7:03 (22)
23:13 (20)
56 (14)
28:05 (20)
4:52 (24)
29:12 (20)
1:07 (22)
31:54 (20)
2:42 (13)
37:57 (21)
6:03 (33)
40:53 (21)
2:56 (14)
46:11 (21)
5:18 (18)
47:40 (21)
1:29 (25)
49:11 (21)
1:31 (22)
50:29 (21)
1:18 (28)
50:29  Niina Reponen
22   Josefina Bäck
OK Raseborg
11:30 (32)
13:09 (31)
1:39 (12)
16:22 (27)
3:13 (20)
18:12 (24)
1:50 (7)
24:52 (23)
6:40 (17)
26:08 (23)
1:16 (26)
30:40 (22)
4:32 (22)
31:52 (22)
1:12 (26)
34:49 (22)
2:57 (19)
38:35 (22)
3:46 (21)
41:41 (22)
3:06 (18)
46:59 (22)
5:18 (18)
48:06 (22)
1:07 (11)
50:26 (22)
2:20 (33)
51:37 (22)
1:11 (20)
51:37  Josefina Bäck
23   Escartin Elva Granados
Espoon Suunta
8:48 (26)
10:44 (25)
1:56 (22)
14:47 (24)
4:03 (26)
16:54 (22)
2:07 (15)
24:29 (22)
7:35 (24)
25:42 (22)
1:13 (23)
30:57 (23)
5:15 (27)
32:06 (23)
1:09 (23)
35:39 (24)
3:33 (26)
39:43 (23)
4:04 (22)
43:24 (23)
3:41 (24)
48:08 (23)
4:44 (9)
49:27 (23)
1:19 (23)
51:01 (23)
1:34 (25)
51:55 (23)
54 (1)
51:55  Escartin Elva Granados
24   Lilia Emaldynova
Angelniemen Ankkuri
7:06 (16)
10:27 (24)
3:21 (32)
13:12 (21)
2:45 (11)
18:12 (24)
5:00 (31)
25:36 (24)
7:24 (23)
26:50 (24)
1:14 (24)
31:17 (24)
4:27 (21)
32:18 (24)
1:01 (12)
35:05 (23)
2:47 (15)
40:26 (24)
5:21 (30)
44:10 (24)
3:44 (26)
50:21 (24)
6:11 (27)
51:28 (24)
1:07 (11)
52:51 (24)
1:23 (18)
54:07 (24)
1:16 (26)
54:07  Lilia Emaldynova
25   Petra Huttunen
Koovee
9:11 (28)
11:51 (28)
2:40 (28)
15:12 (26)
3:21 (22)
17:31 (23)
2:19 (23)
27:00 (25)
9:29 (28)
28:09 (25)
1:09 (21)
33:00 (25)
4:51 (23)
34:14 (25)
1:14 (29)
38:05 (26)
3:51 (28)
42:49 (26)
4:44 (28)
47:14 (27)
4:25 (32)
53:21 (26)
6:07 (26)
54:38 (25)
1:17 (21)
56:03 (25)
1:25 (20)
57:18 (25)
1:15 (25)
57:18  Petra Huttunen
26   Suvi Lindfelt
Lahden Suunnistajat-37
8:34 (25)
10:19 (23)
1:45 (18)
17:00 (28)
6:41 (31)
19:19 (28)
2:19 (23)
28:51 (27)
9:32 (29)
29:52 (27)
1:01 (17)
34:57 (27)
5:05 (25)
36:10 (27)
1:13 (27)
39:18 (27)
3:08 (21)
43:40 (27)
4:22 (25)
47:02 (26)
3:22 (23)
54:43 (27)
7:41 (31)
55:58 (26)
1:15 (19)
57:51 (26)
1:53 (31)
59:08 (26)
1:17 (27)
59:08  Suvi Lindfelt
27   Tuulia Kivistö
IF Sibbo-Vargarna
7:41 (21)
10:51 (27)
3:10 (30)
19:50 (31)
8:59 (33)
22:52 (31)
3:02 (27)
30:29 (31)
7:37 (25)
31:22 (30)
53 (10)
36:36 (30)
5:14 (26)
37:45 (28)
1:09 (23)
40:33 (28)
2:48 (17)
44:14 (28)
3:41 (20)
47:31 (28)
3:17 (20)
52:54 (25)
5:23 (21)
56:40 (28)
3:46 (33)
58:00 (28)
1:20 (13)
59:10 (27)
1:10 (18)
59:10  Tuulia Kivistö
28   Ruut Kanko
Koovee
7:23 (17)
10:05 (21)
2:42 (29)
15:08 (25)
5:03 (30)
18:26 (26)
3:18 (28)
27:04 (26)
8:38 (26)
28:11 (26)
1:07 (20)
33:37 (26)
5:26 (28)
34:47 (26)
1:10 (25)
37:54 (25)
3:07 (20)
42:07 (25)
4:13 (24)
45:24 (25)
3:17 (20)
55:07 (28)
9:43 (32)
56:24 (27)
1:17 (21)
57:55 (27)
1:31 (22)
59:23 (28)
1:28 (32)
59:23  Ruut Kanko
29   Maija Raasakka
Espoon Suunta
8:48 (26)
10:44 (25)
1:56 (22)
14:14 (22)
3:30 (23)
19:14 (27)
5:00 (31)
29:02 (28)
9:48 (30)
30:33 (28)
1:31 (30)
36:34 (29)
6:01 (32)
37:51 (30)
1:17 (30)
42:01 (31)
4:10 (30)
46:28 (30)
4:27 (27)
50:36 (30)
4:08 (30)
56:29 (29)
5:53 (25)
58:28 (29)
1:59 (29)
59:58 (29)
1:30 (21)
1:01:16 (29)
1:18 (28)
1:01:16  Maija Raasakka
30   Siiri Itkonen
Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
11:40 (33)
13:45 (32)
2:05 (24)
17:31 (30)
3:46 (25)
21:24 (30)
3:53 (29)
30:03 (30)
8:39 (27)
31:45 (31)
1:42 (32)
37:17 (31)
5:32 (29)
38:30 (31)
1:13 (27)
41:38 (29)
3:08 (21)
45:45 (29)
4:07 (23)
49:39 (29)
3:54 (27)
56:37 (30)
6:58 (29)
58:35 (30)
1:58 (28)
1:00:18 (30)
1:43 (26)
1:01:27 (30)
1:09 (17)
1:01:27  Siiri Itkonen
31   Jenny Ray
OK77
10:43 (29)
12:52 (30)
2:09 (25)
17:15 (29)
4:23 (28)
19:23 (29)
2:08 (16)
29:23 (29)
10:00 (32)
30:41 (29)
1:18 (28)
36:25 (28)
5:44 (30)
37:47 (29)
1:22 (31)
41:45 (30)
3:58 (29)
47:19 (31)
5:34 (31)
51:18 (31)
3:59 (28)
58:53 (31)
7:35 (30)
1:00:19 (31)
1:26 (24)
1:02:02 (31)
1:43 (26)
1:03:34 (31)
1:32 (33)
1:03:34  Jenny Ray
32   Nuppu Lamminpää
OK Orient
11:00 (30)
12:40 (29)
1:40 (13)
21:28 (33)
8:48 (32)
23:37 (32)
2:09 (17)
33:25 (32)
9:48 (30)
34:40 (32)
1:15 (25)
40:40 (32)
6:00 (31)
42:12 (32)
1:32 (33)
45:32 (32)
3:20 (25)
50:43 (32)
5:11 (29)
54:47 (32)
4:04 (29)
1:01:32 (32)
6:45 (28)
1:04:09 (32)
2:37 (31)
1:05:58 (32)
1:49 (28)
1:07:20 (32)
1:22 (30)
1:07:20  Nuppu Lamminpää
33   Enni Ahlfors
Angelniemen Ankkuri
11:29 (31)
16:05 (33)
4:36 (33)
20:28 (32)
4:23 (28)
26:23 (33)
5:55 (33)
37:04 (33)
10:41 (33)
39:04 (33)
2:00 (33)
46:03 (33)
6:59 (33)
47:28 (33)
1:25 (32)
52:41 (33)
5:13 (33)
58:15 (33)
5:34 (31)
1:02:58 (33)
4:43 (33)
1:12:47 (33)
9:49 (33)
1:15:23 (33)
2:36 (30)
1:17:41 (33)
2:18 (32)
1:19:03 (33)
1:22 (30)
1:19:03  Enni Ahlfors
| Form av resultaten:
Suomi Svenska English